Frillensee Cup
Inzell (GER)
2 January 2021

500m Women - 2 January 2021
1	Zdráhalová, Nikola       	LSA	CZE	39,68	
1	Hogaş, Mihaela           	LN3	ROU	39,68	
3	Franzen, Katja           	L30	GER	39,97	
3	Heimerl, Josephine       	LN1	GER	39,97	PR SB
5	Sáblíková, Martina       	L30	CZE	40,15	SB
6	Ostlender, Anna          	LA2	GER	40,28	
7	Ştef, Raluca Doina       	LSA	ROU	41,61	SB
8	Behlau, Leia             	LSA	GER	41,67	SB
9	Haldan, Andreea          	LN3	ROU	41,71	SB
9	Kivioja, Laura           	LA1	FIN	41,71	
11	Kraus, Isabel            	LB1	GER	41,73	
12	Antošová, Veronika       	LN1	CZE	41,84	PR SB
13	Jasch, Maira             	LB1	GER	42,23	
14	Nepokojová, Nikol        	LA1	CZE	42,26	
15	Mayrhofer, Leonie        	LB2	GER	42,85	SB
16	Manolache, Roxana-Elena  	LN1	ROU	42,89	
17	Oras, Tilda-Sofiia       	LN3	FIN	43,74	
18	Völker, Ashley           	LB1	GER	43,84	
19	Letteboer, Stina         	LC2	GER	44,09	
20	Koivisto, Inka           	LA2	FIN	44,16	
21	Lehtonen, Veera          	LB2	FIN	44,24	PR SB
22	Geutner, Julia           	LC2	GER	44,82	PR SB
23	Petrusová, Adéla         	LB2	CZE	44,97	
24	Năstăsache, Diana Andreea	LA2	ROU	45,09	SB
25	Bachl, Julia             	LA1	GER	45,31	
26	Macháčková, Kateřina     	LB1	CZE	45,67	SB
27	Suomalainen, Villiina    	LB1	FIN	46,33	
28	Rosner, Sarah            	LYA	AUT	48,70	PR SB
29	Brugger, Lola            	LB1	AUT	49,21	SB
30	Macháčková, Monika       	LC1	CZE	49,58	SB
31	Schneiderová, Ema        	LC2	CZE	50,15	SB
DNS	Rosendahl, Sanni         	LB2	FIN	DNS	

1000m Women - 2 January 2021
1	Blondin, Ivanie          	L30	CAN	1.18,50	SB
2	Hogaş, Mihaela           	LN3	ROU	1.19,83	
3	Antošová, Veronika       	LN1	CZE	1.21,97	PR SB
4	Kivioja, Laura           	LA1	FIN	1.24,67	
5	Nepokojová, Nikol        	LA1	CZE	1.26,63	PR SB
6	Oras, Tilda-Sofiia       	LN3	FIN	1.29,05	
7	Letteboer, Stina         	LC2	GER	1.29,19	
8	Geutner, Julia           	LC2	GER	1.30,65	PR SB
9	Năstăsache, Diana Andreea	LA2	ROU	1.32,82	SB
10	Lehtonen, Veera          	LB2	FIN	1.33,56	PR SB
11	Suomalainen, Villiina    	LB1	FIN	1.34,53	SB
12	Macháčková, Monika       	LC1	CZE	1.39,12	SB
13	Brugger, Lola            	LB1	AUT	1.42,08	SB
14	Rosner, Sarah            	LYA	AUT	1.43,84	PR SB
15	Schneiderová, Ema        	LC2	CZE	1.44,09	SB

1500m Women - 2 January 2021
1	Sáblíková, Martina       	L30	CZE	1.58,64	SB
2	Zdráhalová, Nikola       	LSA	CZE	1.59,82	SB
3	Thum, Mareike            	L30	GER	2.03,25	SB
4	Behlau, Leia             	LSA	GER	2.03,66	SB
5	Stănică, Bianca          	LN4	ROU	2.06,14	
6	Ştef, Raluca Doina       	LSA	ROU	2.07,74	SB
7	Cooper, Gemma            	L30	GBR	2.11,15	
8	Macháčková, Kateřina     	LB1	CZE	2.24,28	SB

3000m Women - 2 January 2021
1	Pechstein, Claudia       	L45	GER	4.12,85	
2	Manolache, Roxana-Elena  	LN1	ROU	4.45,15	
3	Haldan, Andreea          	LN3	ROU	4.52,45	
4	Koivisto, Inka           	LA2	FIN	5.06,37	SB
5	Petrusová, Adéla         	LB2	CZE	5.10,39	
WDR	Rosendahl, Sanni         	LB2	FIN	WDR	

500m Men - 2 January 2021
1	Dufter, Joel             	MSA	GER	35,84	
2	Suomalainen, Samuli      	MN3	FIN	36,57	
3	Valge, Joonas            	MN1	EST	36,98	PR SB
4	Wenger, Livio            	MSA	SUI	37,24	SB
5	Triendl, Benedikt        	MN1	GER	37,27	
6	Nagy, Konrád             	MSA	HUN	37,35	SB
7	Nedelea, Cosmin          	MN2	ROU	37,42	
8	Bejczi, Botond           	MN2	HUN	37,68	SB
9	Motschmann, Felix        	MB2	GER	37,72	
10	Käsnänen, Eetu           	MA1	FIN	38,47	
11	Briešťanský, Sebastien   	MN3	CZE	38,62	SB
12	Kinnala, Kalle           	MA2	FIN	38,83	
13	Steklý, Lukáš            	MB2	CZE	38,97	PR SB
14	da Silva, João Victor    	MA2	BRA	39,08	
15	Mayrhofer, Dominik       	MB2	GER	39,50	PR SB
16	Gross, Gabriel           	MB2	GER	40,40	
17	Geppert, Maximilian      	MA1	GER	40,63	
18	Huber, Leo               	MYA	GER	42,02	
19	Emmer, Fabian            	MB1	GER	42,69	PR SB
20	Patz, Max                	MC1	GER	43,22	
21	Mahmoud, Masin           	MYA	AUT	49,62	PR SB
22	Gasteiger, Lukas         	MYA	AUT	53,20	SB
DNF	Suomalainen, Tuukka      	MA1	FIN	DNF	
DQ	Lehtonen, Juuso          	MA2	FIN	DQ	

1000m Men - 2 January 2021
1	Dufter, Joel             	MSA	GER	1.09,74	
2	Suomalainen, Samuli      	MN3	FIN	1.12,99	
3	da Silva, João Victor    	MA2	BRA	1.16,29	
4	Kočí, Jakub              	MB2	CZE	1.16,81	SB
5	Belloir, Martin          	MA1	FRA	1.17,39	PR SB
6	Kokko, Max               	MA2	FIN	1.19,40	
7	Huber, Leo               	MYA	GER	1.24,92	
8	Emmer, Fabian            	MB1	GER	1.26,32	SB
9	Patz, Max                	MC1	GER	1.31,11	
10	Mahmoud, Masin           	MYA	AUT	1.46,76	PR SB
11	Gasteiger, Lukas         	MYA	AUT	1.48,84	PR SB
WDR	Suomalainen, Tuukka      	MA1	FIN	WDR	
WDR	Lehtonen, Juuso          	MA2	FIN	WDR	

1500m Men - 2 January 2021
1	Nagy, Konrád             	MSA	HUN	1.51,23	SB
2	Bejczi, Botond           	MN2	HUN	1.53,42	
3	Valge, Joonas            	MN1	EST	1.54,68	PR SB
4	Nedelea, Cosmin          	MN2	ROU	1.56,96	
5	Triendl, Benedikt        	MN1	GER	1.57,41	
6	Briešťanský, Sebastien   	MN3	CZE	1.59,87	

3000m Men - 2 January 2021
1	Loubineaud, Timothy      	MSA	FRA	3.47,09	PR SB
2	Steklý, Lukáš            	MB2	CZE	3.57,20	
3	Jasch, Lennart           	MN1	GER	4.02,03	SB
4	Belloir, Martin          	MA1	FRA	4.17,48	
5	Kočí, Jakub              	MB2	CZE	4.20,12	
6	Kinnala, Kalle           	MA2	FIN	4.20,63	
7	Käsnänen, Eetu           	MA1	FIN	4.21,49	SB

            

Native Language Names