Oefensessie 9
Heerenveen (NED)
19 December 2020

500m Women - 19 December 2020
1	Kok, Femke               	LN1	NED	37,93	
2	Voskamp, Dione           	LSA	NED	38,13	PR SB
3	Stollenga, Esmé          	LSA	NED	38,52	PR SB
4	Smit, Janine             	L30	NED	38,53	
4	Lugters, Maud            	LN1	NED	38,53	PR SB
6	Beuling, Femke           	LN2	NED	38,55	SB
7	Drost, Helga             	LN3	NED	38,56	SB
8	de Jong, Michelle        	LN2	NED	38,59	
9	Fledderus, Marrit        	LN1	NED	38,64	
10	de Jong, Letitia         	LSA	NED	38,73	
11	Verkerk, Naomi           	LN2	NED	39,44	
12	van Beijnum, Marit       	LN1	NED	39,73	
13	van der Weide, Sacha     	LA2	NED	39,78	
14	van Beek, Lotte          	LSA	NED	39,79	
15	Kiel, Esther             	LSA	NED	40,28	
16	Anema, Reina             	LSA	NED	40,34	PR SB
17	Blokker, Roza            	LSA	NED	40,49	SB
18	Kerkhoff, Bente          	LA2	NED	40,97	PR SB
19	Dedden, Ineke            	LSA	NED	41,32	PR SB
20	van Voorden, Eline       	LN1	NED	41,48	PR SB

1000m Women - 19 December 2020
1	Wüst, Ireen              	L35	NED	1.14,99	SB
2	Dul, Elisa               	LN3	NED	1.15,87	SB
3	Groenewoud, Marijke      	LN3	NED	1.16,32	
4	de Neeling, Sanneke      	LSA	NED	1.16,50	SB
5	Anema, Reina             	LSA	NED	1.17,99	PR SB
6	Hijlkema, Aveline        	LSA	NED	1.18,70	SB
7	Groot, Robin             	LN1	NED	1.18,85	SB
8	van der Weide, Sacha     	LA2	NED	1.21,09	
DNF	Lugters, Maud            	LN1	NED	DNF	
DNF	van Elst, Isabelle       	LN4	NED	DNF	
DNF	Leerdam, Jutta           	LN3	NED	DNF	

1500m Women - 19 December 2020
1	Schouten, Irene          	LSA	NED	1.56,63	PR SB
2	Blokker, Roza            	LSA	NED	2.00,03	
3	Dedden, Ineke            	LSA	NED	2.02,94	
4	Verweij, Maaike          	LN1	NED	2.04,24	PR SB
5	van Voorden, Eline       	LN1	NED	2.04,75	SB
6	Jonkers, Sterre          	LN3	NED	2.07,09	
DNF	Wijfje, Melissa          	LSA	NED	DNF	
DQ	van der Werf, Naomi      	LN3	NED	DQ	

3000m Women - 19 December 2020
1	de Jong, Antoinette      	LSA	NED	4.02,88	
2	Beune, Joy               	LN3	NED	4.05,23	SB
3	Jansen, Eline (2002)     	LA2	NED	4.15,30	PR SB
4	Kerkhoff, Bente          	LA2	NED	4.19,83	PR SB
DNF	Vijn, Evelien            	LA1	NED	DNF	
DNF	Visser, Esmee            	LSA	NED	DNF	
DNF	Achtereekte, Carlijn     	L30	NED	DNF	

5000m Women - 19 December 2020
1	Hendriks, Chantal        	LSA	NED	7.16,43	SB

500m Men - 19 December 2020
1	Mulder, Ronald           	M35	NED	34,55	SB
2	N'tab, Dai Dai           	MSA	NED	34,65	SB
2	Otterspeer, Hein         	M30	NED	34,65	SB
4	Verbij, Kai              	MSA	NED	34,90	SB
5	Krol, Thomas             	MSA	NED	34,97	PR SB
6	Hospes, Jesper           	M30	NED	35,10	SB
7	Velema, Lennart          	MSA	NED	35,22	
8	Scheperkamp, Merijn      	MN2	NED	35,23	PR SB
9	Snel, Tijmen             	MN4	NED	35,25	
10	Esders, Gijs             	MSA	NED	35,26	SB
11	Yoro, Serge              	MN2	NED	35,29	PR SB
11	Westenbroek, Stefan      	MA2	NED	35,29	PR SB
13	Jongman, Elwin           	MN2	NED	36,09	SB
14	van Dobbenburgh, Joost   	MN4	NED	36,13	
15	Govers, Thijs            	MN4	NED	36,15	
16	Gerrits, Jarle           	MA2	NED	36,19	SB
17	Diniz, Sebas             	MA2	NED	36,30	SB
18	Romeijn, Aron            	MSA	NED	36,62	
19	Bosker, Marcel           	MSA	NED	37,10	
20	Speijers, Jesse          	MA2	NED	37,48	

1000m Men - 19 December 2020
1	Dijs, Wesly              	MSA	NED	1.09,23	
2	Hollaar, Louis           	MN3	NED	1.09,56	PR SB
3	Liiv, Marten             	MSA	EST	1.09,83	
4	Geerdinck, Thomas        	MSA	NED	1.10,11	SB
5	Botman, Janno            	MN2	NED	1.10,46	
6	Nuis, Kjeld              	M30	NED	1.11,27	
7	van Workum, Jordy        	MN1	NED	1.11,36	PR SB
8	Veenje, Jur              	MN1	NED	1.11,40	SB
9	Kant, Tom                	MSA	NED	1.11,55	
9	Vergeer, Yves            	MN1	NED	1.11,55	PR SB
11	Speijers, Jesse          	MA2	NED	1.12,58	PR SB
DNF	Verbij, Kai              	MSA	NED	DNF	
DNF	Gerrits, Jarle           	MA2	NED	DNF	
DNF	van Essen, Mika          	MN2	NED	DNF	
WDR	Westenbroek, Stefan      	MA2	NED	WDR	

1500m Men - 19 December 2020
1	Vosté, Mathias           	MSA	BEL	1.46,14	SB
2	Blokhuijsen, Jan         	M30	NED	1.46,60	SB
3	de Boer, Tjerk           	MN3	NED	1.47,80	SB
4	Visser, Harm             	MN1	NED	1.51,39	PR SB
5	Bouma, Ids               	MN1	NED	1.52,30	PR SB

3000m Men - 19 December 2020
1	Roest, Patrick           	MSA	NED	3.35,26	TR PR SB
2	Kramer, Sven             	M35	NED	3.35,93	MB PR SB
3	Swings, Bart             	M30	BEL	3.36,98	NR MB PR SB
4	Talsma, Marwin           	MN4	NED	3.40,24	PR SB
5	Huizinga, Chris          	MN4	NED	3.40,91	PR SB
6	Bergsma, Jorrit (1986)   	M35	NED	3.41,86	SB
7	Ramler, Victor           	MSA	NED	3.43,72	PR SB
8	Jansman, Kars            	MSA	NED	3.44,14	
9	Ariëns, Crispijn         	M30	NED	3.44,94	PR SB
10	Snellink, Beau           	MN1	NED	3.45,52	PR SB
11	Kooiman, Erik Jan        	M35	NED	3.45,55	PR SB
12	de Vries, Bart (1988)    	M30	NED	3.45,56	PR SB
13	Bovenhuis, Robert        	M30	NED	3.46,07	
14	Janissen, Jeroen         	MN4	NED	3.46,46	PR SB
15	Stoltenborg, Mats        	MSA	NED	3.46,87	PR SB
16	den Hertog, Sjoerd       	MSA	NED	3.51,75	
17	Harink, Jordy            	MSA	NED	3.53,84	PR SB

5000m Men - 19 December 2020
1	de Vries, Bob            	M35	NED	6.24,26	SB
2	de Vos, Jos              	M30	NED	6.24,69	SB
3	Hoolwerf, Albertus (Bart)	MN4	NED	6.31,56	PR SB

            

Native Language Names