Oefensessie 8
Heerenveen (NED)
12 December 2020

500m Ladies - 12 December 2020
1	Herzog, Vanessa       	LSA	AUT	37,43	SB
2	Voskamp, Dione        	LSA	NED	38,32	SB
3	Smit, Janine          	L30	NED	38,42	SB
4	Fledderus, Marrit     	LN1	NED	38,55	
4	Wüst, Ireen           	L35	NED	38,55	SB
6	de Jong, Letitia      	LSA	NED	38,56	SB
7	Beuling, Femke        	LN2	NED	38,71	SB
8	de Neeling, Sanneke   	LSA	NED	39,32	SB
9	in 't Hof, Sanne      	LN4	NED	40,91	

1000m Ladies - 12 December 2020
1	Kok, Femke            	LN1	NED	1.15,85	
2	de Jong, Antoinette   	LSA	NED	1.16,08	SB
3	Drost, Helga          	LN3	NED	1.16,93	
DNS	Herzog, Vanessa       	LSA	AUT	DNS	
DNF	de Jong, Letitia      	LSA	NED	DNF	

1500m Ladies - 12 December 2020
1	Wüst, Ireen           	L35	NED	1.54,49	SB
2	Beune, Joy            	LN3	NED	1.58,00	SB
3	de Neeling, Sanneke   	LSA	NED	1.58,57	SB
4	van Elst, Isabelle    	LN4	NED	1.59,22	SB
5	in 't Hof, Sanne      	LN4	NED	2.00,23	SB
6	Kerkhoff, Bente       	LA2	NED	2.01,85	PR SB
7	van Beek, Lotte       	LSA	NED	2.04,77	

3000m Ladies - 12 December 2020
1	Achtereekte, Carlijn  	L30	NED	4.01,35	SB
2	Wijfje, Melissa       	LSA	NED	4.04,67	
3	Groot, Robin          	LN1	NED	4.14,75	SB
4	Visser, Esmee         	LSA	NED	4.44,25	

500m Men - 12 December 2020
1	Mulder, Ronald        	M35	NED	34,71	SB
2	N'tab, Dai Dai        	MSA	NED	34,97	
3	Hospes, Jesper        	M30	NED	35,14	SB
4	Velema, Lennart       	MSA	NED	35,16	
5	Liiv, Marten          	MSA	EST	35,37	SB
6	Botman, Janno         	MN2	NED	35,51	
7	Esders, Gijs          	MSA	NED	35,58	SB
8	van Essen, Mika       	MN2	NED	35,85	PR SB
9	Govers, Thijs         	MN4	NED	36,01	SB
10	Kant, Tom             	MSA	NED	36,21	
11	Romeijn, Aron         	MSA	NED	36,41	SB
12	Janissen, Jeroen      	MN4	NED	38,04	SB
WDR	Verbij, Kai           	MSA	NED	WDR	

1000m Men - 12 December 2020
1	Otterspeer, Hein      	M30	NED	1.08,64	
2	Velema, Lennart       	MSA	NED	1.08,65	
3	Scheperkamp, Merijn   	MN2	NED	1.09,69	
4	Liiv, Marten          	MSA	EST	1.09,95	
5	Snel, Tijmen          	MN4	NED	1.09,98	
6	Yoro, Serge           	MN2	NED	1.10,41	
7	Govers, Thijs         	MN4	NED	1.11,87	SB
DNS	Botman, Janno         	MN2	NED	DNS	
DNF	Mulder, Ronald        	M35	NED	DNF	
DNF	Esders, Gijs          	MSA	NED	DNF	

1500m Men - 12 December 2020
1	Krol, Thomas          	MSA	NED	1.44,48	
2	Roest, Patrick        	MSA	NED	1.45,53	
3	Verweij, Koen         	M30	NED	1.46,18	SB
4	Huizinga, Chris       	MN4	NED	1.47,37	
5	Geerdinck, Thomas     	MSA	NED	1.47,58	SB
6	van Dobbenburgh, Joost	MN4	NED	1.48,61	SB
7	Janissen, Jeroen      	MN4	NED	1.49,28	PR SB

3000m Men - 12 December 2020
1	Kramer, Sven          	M35	NED	3.40,48	SB
2	Jansman, Kars         	MSA	NED	3.43,93	PR SB

5000m Men - 12 December 2020
1	van Workum, Jordy     	MN1	NED	6.34,04	PR SB
DNF	Hollaar, Louis        	MN3	NED	DNF	
DNF	Blokhuijsen, Jan      	M30	NED	DNF	
DNF	Vergeer, Yves         	MN1	NED	DNF	
DNF	Bosker, Marcel        	MSA	NED	DNF	

            

Native Language Names