Klubbløp
Arendal (NOR)
17 December 2020

500m Women - 17 December 2020
1	Baas, Vilde                	LN1	NOR	43,79	
2	Plozicki, Emily            	LB1	NOR	46,79	
3	Stomperudhaugen, Silje     	LB2	NOR	47,00	PR SB
4	Horka, Stella              	LC2	CZE	47,87	
5	Nesset, Kitty              	LYA	NOR	55,11	
6	Nesset, Nelly              	LYD	NOR	1.10,49	

1000m Women - 17 December 2020
1	Baas, Vilde                	LN1	NOR	1.32,09	
2	Horka, Stella              	LC2	CZE	1.37,16	
3	Plozicki, Emily            	LB1	NOR	1.37,23	
4	Stomperudhaugen, Silje     	LB2	NOR	1.41,59	
5	Nesset, Kitty              	LYA	NOR	1.58,75	

100m Women - 17 December 2020
1	Nesset, Kitty              	LYA	NOR	13,64	SB
2	Nesset, Nelly              	LYD	NOR	17,20	SB
3	Simonsen, Thea Malia       	L?	NOR	24,82	SB
4	Barcikowska, Julia         	L?	NOR	24,84	SB
5	Abusland, Kaja             	L?	NOR	25,33	SB
6	Bryn, Mille Rose           	L?	NOR	27,30	SB
7	Hansen, Ida Baasland       	LYD	NOR	28,69	SB
8	Tverråen, Lone Hoem        	L?	NOR	31,38	SB
9	Bøhler, Åsne               	L?	NOR	31,84	SB

500m Men - 17 December 2020
1	Pettersen, Jørn            	M45	NOR	42,29	
2	Grødum, Øystein            	M40	NOR	43,90	SB
3	Røysland, Martin G.        	MC1	NOR	47,37	
4	Rimmereid, Arne            	M50	NOR	47,41	SB
5	Sørensen, Gaute H.         	M55	NOR	50,32	SB
6	Grødum, Aksel Mathias Fiane	MYD	NOR	57,62	PR SB
7	Pettersen, Isac            	MYC	NOR	58,87	SB
8	Friesinger, Ola B.         	M?	NOR	1.00,24	PR SB
9	Altenborg, Marius          	MYB	NOR	1.11,25	SB
10	Friesinger, Einar Bjelkevik	M?	NOR	1.17,24	
11	Altenborg, Christoffer     	M?	NOR	1.56,09	PR SB

1000m Men - 17 December 2020
1	Friesinger, Jan            	M40	GER	1.19,19	SB
2	Rimmereid, Arne            	M50	NOR	1.35,81	SB
3	Sørensen, Gaute H.         	M55	NOR	1.45,06	SB
DNS	Røysland, Martin G.        	MC1	NOR	DNS	
DNF	Pettersen, Jørn            	M45	NOR	DNF	

100m Men - 17 December 2020
1	Grødum, Aksel Mathias Fiane	MYD	NOR	14,03	SB
2	Pettersen, Isac            	MYC	NOR	14,06	SB
3	Friesinger, Ola B.         	M?	NOR	14,27	SB
4	Friesinger, Einar Bjelkevik	M?	NOR	15,83	SB
5	Altenborg, Marius          	MYB	NOR	16,24	SB
6	Altenborg, Christoffer     	M?	NOR	24,99	SB
7	Kjevik, Kaspian Zaar       	M?	NOR	25,80	SB

            

Native Language Names