Frillensee Cup
Inzell (GER)
5 December 2020

500m Ladies - 5 December 2020
1	Güntert, Vera         	LN4	SUI	40,49	PR SB
2	Kivioja, Laura        	LA1	FIN	41,86	
3	Härdi, Ramona         	LSA	SUI	42,42	SB
4	Soberanis, Dalia      	LSA	GUA	42,82	
5	Mayrhofer, Leonie     	LB2	GER	43,33	
6	Cooper, Gemma         	L30	GBR	43,35	SB
7	Wenger, Nadja         	L30	SUI	43,43	PR SB
8	Oras, Tilda-Sofiia    	LN3	FIN	43,70	
9	Geutner, Julia        	LC2	GER	45,36	PR SB
10	Müller, Hanna         	LB2	AUT	46,31	
11	Rosendahl, Sanni      	LB2	FIN	46,68	
WDR	McGregor, Kaitlyn     	LSA	SUI	WDR	

1000m Ladies - 5 December 2020
1	Kraus, Isabel         	LB1	GER	1.21,75	PR SB
2	Jasch, Maira          	LB1	GER	1.22,30	SB
3	Mayrhofer, Nina       	LB2	GER	1.26,10	PR SB
4	Völker, Ashley        	LB1	GER	1.27,17	PR SB
5	Bachl, Julia          	LA1	GER	1.29,61	
6	Geutner, Julia        	LC2	GER	1.32,31	

1500m Ladies - 5 December 2020
1	Müller, Hanna         	LB2	AUT	2.25,04	

3000m Ladies - 5 December 2020
1	Cooper, Gemma         	L30	GBR	4.41,00	
2	Kivioja, Laura        	LA1	FIN	4.45,38	PR SB
3	Túri, Anna            	LN1	HUN	4.55,78	PR SB
4	Oras, Tilda-Sofiia    	LN3	FIN	5.00,14	PR SB
5	Rosendahl, Sanni      	LB2	FIN	5.08,46	PR SB

500m Men - 5 December 2020
1	Oberbichler, Christian	MSA	SUI	35,86	SB
2	Suomalainen, Samuli   	MN3	FIN	36,45	SB
3	Lehtonen, Juuso       	MA2	FIN	36,85	PR SB
4	Wenger, Livio         	MSA	SUI	37,25	SB
5	Suomalainen, Tuukka   	MA1	FIN	37,51	
6	Grob, Oliver          	MSA	SUI	37,58	
7	Valge, Joonas         	MN1	EST	37,87	
8	Hughes, Kierryn       	MSA	NZL	38,16	PR SB
9	Kokko, Max            	MA2	FIN	38,57	
10	Kinnala, Kalle        	MA2	FIN	38,70	PR SB
11	Steklý, Lukáš         	MB2	CZE	39,58	SB
12	Farthofer, Alexander  	MB1	AUT	39,62	PR SB
13	Whyte, Josh           	MSA	NZL	39,89	SB
14	Belloir, Martin       	MA1	FRA	40,20	SB
15	Stadlhofer, Leon      	MA1	AUT	40,69	SB
16	Feichter, Elias       	MA1	AUT	41,29	PR SB
17	Huber, Leo            	MYA	GER	41,82	PR SB
18	Patz, Max             	MC1	GER	42,92	
19	Plank, Moritz         	MB2	AUT	43,16	SB
20	Strnad, Matous        	MYB	CZE	53,88	PR SB
21	Kurš, Marek           	MYA	CZE	54,35	PR SB
DQ	Belloir, Mathieu      	MN2	FRA	DQ	

1000m Men - 5 December 2020
1	Valge, Joonas         	MN1	EST	1.14,39	PR SB
2	Mayrhofer, Dominik    	MB2	GER	1.17,76	PR SB
3	Farthofer, Alexander  	MB1	AUT	1.18,63	PR SB
4	Stadlhofer, Leon      	MA1	AUT	1.24,02	SB
5	Huber, Leo            	MYA	GER	1.24,03	PR SB
6	Patz, Max             	MC1	GER	1.26,40	PR SB
7	Plank, Moritz         	MB2	AUT	1.30,04	
8	Kurš, Marek           	MYA	CZE	1.52,01	PR SB
9	Strnad, Matous        	MYB	CZE	1.54,62	PR SB
DQ	Gross, Gabriel        	MB2	GER	DQ	

1500m Men - 5 December 2020
1	Steklý, Lukáš         	MB2	CZE	1.54,91	
2	Kinnala, Kalle        	MA2	FIN	1.59,42	SB
3	Feichter, Elias       	MA1	AUT	2.07,67	
DNS	Belloir, Mathieu      	MN2	FRA	DNS	

3000m Men - 5 December 2020
1	Silovs, Haralds       	M35	LAT	3.50,67	
2	Suomalainen, Samuli   	MN3	FIN	3.56,34	PR SB
3	Bejczi, Botond        	MN2	HUN	4.05,54	
4	Motschmann, Felix     	MB2	GER	4.09,64	SB
5	Lehtonen, Juuso       	MA2	FIN	4.12,50	PR SB
6	Geppert, Maximilian   	MA1	GER	4.20,29	
7	Suomalainen, Tuukka   	MA1	FIN	4.37,07	SB
8	Kokko, Max            	MA2	FIN	4.45,40	SB
DNS	Belloir, Martin       	MA1	FRA	DNS	

            

Native Language Names