Oefensessie 5
Heerenveen (NED)
21 November 2020

500m Women - 21 November 2020
1	Kok, Femke            	LN1	NED	37,47	SB
2	Leerdam, Jutta        	LN3	NED	37,73	
3	de Jong, Michelle     	LN2	NED	38,17	
4	Smit, Janine          	L30	NED	38,76	
5	Fledderus, Marrit     	LN1	NED	38,80	
6	van Elst, Isabelle    	LN4	NED	38,82	
7	Lugters, Maud         	LN1	NED	39,06	
8	Stollenga, Esmé       	LSA	NED	39,07	
9	Drost, Helga          	LN3	NED	39,44	
10	de Neeling, Sanneke   	LSA	NED	39,55	
11	de Jong, Letitia      	LSA	NED	39,58	SB
12	Jansen, Eline (2002)  	LA2	NED	43,22	SB

1000m Women - 21 November 2020
1	Dul, Elisa            	LN3	NED	1.16,33	SB
2	van Beek, Lotte       	LSA	NED	1.17,53	
3	de Neeling, Sanneke   	LSA	NED	1.17,93	
4	van Beijnum, Marit    	LN1	NED	1.20,54	PR SB
DNS	Stollenga, Esmé       	LSA	NED	DNS	
DNF	Lugters, Maud         	LN1	NED	DNF	
DNF	Voskamp, Dione        	LSA	NED	DNF	

1500m Women - 21 November 2020
1	Jansen, Eline (2002)  	LA2	NED	2.06,56	SB

500m Men - 21 November 2020
1	N'tab, Dai Dai        	MSA	NED	34,84	
2	Otterspeer, Hein      	M30	NED	34,96	
3	Mulder, Ronald        	M35	NED	35,04	
4	Velema, Lennart       	MSA	NED	35,22	
4	Hospes, Jesper        	M30	NED	35,22	SB
6	Liiv, Marten          	MSA	EST	35,43	SB
7	Westenbroek, Stefan   	MA2	NED	35,48	
8	Snel, Tijmen          	MN4	NED	35,51	
9	Scheperkamp, Merijn   	MN2	NED	35,63	
10	Yoro, Serge           	MN2	NED	35,65	
11	Esders, Gijs          	MSA	NED	35,78	
12	Vosté, Mathias        	MSA	BEL	35,82	SB
13	van Essen, Mika       	MN2	NED	35,85	PR SB
14	Botman, Janno         	MN2	NED	35,87	
15	Geerdinck, Thomas     	MSA	NED	36,03	
16	van Dobbenburgh, Joost	MN4	NED	36,21	
17	Govers, Thijs         	MN4	NED	36,24	
18	Jongman, Elwin        	MN2	NED	36,47	
19	in 't Veld, Kai       	MA2	NED	36,92	SB
20	van Dijk, Nino        	MN4	NED	39,12	

1000m Men - 21 November 2020
1	Verbij, Kai           	MSA	NED	1.08,49	
2	Nuis, Kjeld           	M30	NED	1.08,82	
3	Krol, Thomas          	MSA	NED	1.08,99	
4	Vosté, Mathias        	MSA	BEL	1.10,35	SB
5	in 't Veld, Kai       	MA2	NED	1.12,27	
DNS	Jongman, Elwin        	MN2	NED	DNS	
DNF	van Essen, Mika       	MN2	NED	DNF	
DNF	Govers, Thijs         	MN4	NED	DNF	
DNF	Dijs, Wesly           	MSA	NED	DNF	

1500m Men - 21 November 2020
1	Swings, Bart          	M30	BEL	1.47,27	

5000m Men - 21 November 2020
1	Boek, Roel            	MN4	NED	6.43,65	SB
2	van Dijk, Nino        	MN4	NED	6.48,91	

            

Native Language Names