Oefensessie 3
Heerenveen (NED)
14 November 2020

500m Women - 14 November 2020
1	Leerdam, Jutta        	LN3	NED	37,80	
1	Kok, Femke            	LN1	NED	37,80	
3	Schulting, Suzanne    	LN4	NED	38,61	
4	Poutsma, Selma        	LN3	NED	38,76	
5	van Elst, Isabelle    	LN4	NED	38,79	
6	de Jong, Antoinette   	LSA	NED	39,01	
7	Wijfje, Melissa       	LSA	NED	39,13	SB
8	Dul, Elisa            	LN3	NED	39,17	
9	Groenewoud, Marijke   	LN3	NED	39,64	
10	Schouten, Irene       	LSA	NED	40,16	
11	Beune, Joy            	LN3	NED	40,40	
12	Groot, Robin          	LN1	NED	40,41	SB
13	Achtereekte, Carlijn  	L30	NED	40,48	SB
14	Blokker, Roza         	LSA	NED	40,65	

1000m Women - 14 November 2020
1	Schulting, Suzanne    	LN4	NED	1.15,69	
2	Poutsma, Selma        	LN3	NED	1.16,83	
3	Blokker, Roza         	LSA	NED	1.18,28	SB
DNF	Leerdam, Jutta        	LN3	NED	DNF	
DNF	Kok, Femke            	LN1	NED	DNF	
DNF	van Elst, Isabelle    	LN4	NED	DNF	

1500m Women - 14 November 2020
1	Schouten, Irene       	LSA	NED	2.00,42	
2	Groenewoud, Marijke   	LN3	NED	2.01,40	

500m Men - 14 November 2020
1	N'tab, Dai Dai        	MSA	NED	35,07	
2	Verbij, Kai           	MSA	NED	35,16	
3	Krol, Thomas          	MSA	NED	35,42	
4	Velema, Lennart       	MSA	NED	35,67	
5	Esders, Gijs          	MSA	NED	35,78	
6	Geerdinck, Thomas     	MSA	NED	35,80	
7	Dijs, Wesly           	MSA	NED	36,11	
8	Vosté, Mathias        	MSA	BEL	36,14	
9	Roest, Patrick        	MSA	NED	36,45	
10	Blokhuijsen, Jan      	M30	NED	36,86	SB
11	Swings, Bart          	M30	BEL	37,10	
12	Bosker, Marcel        	MSA	NED	37,14	
13	Kramer, Sven          	M35	NED	37,16	SB
14	Hoogerwerf, Dylan     	MSA	NED	37,32	PR SB
15	Huizinga, Chris       	MN4	NED	37,38	SB
16	Vergeer, Yves         	MN1	NED	37,43	
17	Ramler, Victor        	MSA	NED	37,59	SB
18	Jansman, Kars         	MSA	NED	38,04	
19	de Vos, Jos           	M30	NED	38,33	
20	den Hertog, Sjoerd    	MSA	NED	40,59	PR SB

1000m Men - 14 November 2020
1	Otterspeer, Hein      	M30	NED	1.08,51	
2	Snel, Tijmen          	MN4	NED	1.09,83	
3	Scheperkamp, Merijn   	MN2	NED	1.09,88	
4	Yoro, Serge           	MN2	NED	1.10,46	
5	van Dobbenburgh, Joost	MN4	NED	1.10,49	
6	Geerdinck, Thomas     	MSA	NED	1.11,49	
7	Hoogerwerf, Dylan     	MSA	NED	1.12,46	PR SB
DNF	Esders, Gijs          	MSA	NED	DNF	
DNF	Vosté, Mathias        	MSA	BEL	DNF	
DNF	Liiv, Marten          	MSA	EST	DNF	
DNF	Hollaar, Louis        	MN3	NED	DNF	

1500m Men - 14 November 2020
1	Ramler, Victor        	MSA	NED	1.50,33	
2	de Vos, Jos           	M30	NED	1.51,04	
3	den Hertog, Sjoerd    	MSA	NED	1.56,38	

3000m Men - 14 November 2020
1	Swings, Bart          	M30	BEL	3.37,86	
2	Blokhuijsen, Jan      	M30	NED	3.41,91	SB
3	Verweij, Koen         	M30	NED	3.45,81	SB
4	van Workum, Jordy     	MN1	NED	3.48,50	PR SB
5	Vergeer, Yves         	MN1	NED	3.49,45	PR SB
6	de Boer, Tjerk        	MN3	NED	3.50,72	SB
7	de Wit, Teun          	MN2	NED	3.56,93	SB

            

Native Language Names