Netherlands - Sprint Championships 2021
Daikin NK - Sprint 2021
Heerenveen (NED)
28 - 29 November 2020

500m Ladies - 28 November 2020
1	Kok, Femke            	LN1	NED	37,51	SB
2	Leerdam, Jutta        	LN3	NED	37,53	SB
3	de Jong, Michelle     	LN2	NED	38,04	PR SB
4	Fledderus, Marrit     	LN1	NED	38,27	PR SB
5	Schulting, Suzanne    	LN4	NED	38,57	PR SB
6	van Elst, Isabelle    	LN4	NED	38,60	SB
7	Stollenga, Esmé       	LSA	NED	38,66	PR SB
8	Lugters, Maud         	LN1	NED	38,67	PR SB
9	Drost, Helga          	LN3	NED	38,68	SB
10	Voskamp, Dione        	LSA	NED	38,77	
11	Smit, Janine          	L30	NED	38,89	
12	Wüst, Ireen           	L35	NED	39,10	SB
13	Groenewoud, Marijke   	LN3	NED	39,12	
14	Dul, Elisa            	LN3	NED	39,30	SB
15	de Neeling, Sanneke   	LSA	NED	39,32	SB
16	Wijfje, Melissa       	LSA	NED	39,50	SB
17	Verkerk, Naomi        	LN2	NED	39,64	
18	van Beek, Lotte       	LSA	NED	39,68	
19	de Jong, Letitia      	LSA	NED	39,75	SB
20	Grevelt, Isabel       	LA2	NED	40,04	

1000m Ladies - 28 November 2020
1	Kok, Femke            	LN1	NED	1.14,23	PR SB
2	Leerdam, Jutta        	LN3	NED	1.14,34	
3	Schulting, Suzanne    	LN4	NED	1.14,89	PR SB
4	Wüst, Ireen           	L35	NED	1.15,88	
5	Wijfje, Melissa       	LSA	NED	1.15,91	PR SB
6	Fledderus, Marrit     	LN1	NED	1.16,02	
7	van Elst, Isabelle    	LN4	NED	1.16,41	
8	de Jong, Michelle     	LN2	NED	1.16,53	SB
9	Stollenga, Esmé       	LSA	NED	1.17,14	SB
10	Drost, Helga          	LN3	NED	1.17,17	
11	van Beek, Lotte       	LSA	NED	1.17,24	
12	Smit, Janine          	L30	NED	1.17,33	SB
13	Voskamp, Dione        	LSA	NED	1.17,38	
14	Dul, Elisa            	LN3	NED	1.17,52	
15	de Neeling, Sanneke   	LSA	NED	1.17,65	SB
16	Groenewoud, Marijke   	LN3	NED	1.17,68	
17	de Jong, Letitia      	LSA	NED	1.18,46	SB
18	Lugters, Maud         	LN1	NED	1.18,67	PR SB
19	Verkerk, Naomi        	LN2	NED	1.20,37	
20	Grevelt, Isabel       	LA2	NED	1.20,65	SB

500m Ladies - 29 November 2020
1	Kok, Femke            	LN1	NED	37,52	
2	Leerdam, Jutta        	LN3	NED	37,60	
3	de Jong, Michelle     	LN2	NED	38,19	
4	Schulting, Suzanne    	LN4	NED	38,35	PR SB
5	Fledderus, Marrit     	LN1	NED	38,48	
6	Voskamp, Dione        	LSA	NED	38,54	
7	Smit, Janine          	L30	NED	38,62	SB
8	van Elst, Isabelle    	LN4	NED	38,67	
9	Drost, Helga          	LN3	NED	38,68	SB
10	Wüst, Ireen           	L35	NED	38,86	SB
11	Lugters, Maud         	LN1	NED	39,11	
12	Groenewoud, Marijke   	LN3	NED	39,13	
13	Stollenga, Esmé       	LSA	NED	39,20	
14	Verkerk, Naomi        	LN2	NED	39,42	SB
15	de Neeling, Sanneke   	LSA	NED	39,48	
16	van Beek, Lotte       	LSA	NED	39,50	SB
17	Wijfje, Melissa       	LSA	NED	39,53	
17	Grevelt, Isabel       	LA2	NED	39,53	SB
WDR	de Jong, Letitia      	LSA	NED	WDR	
WDR	Dul, Elisa            	LN3	NED	WDR	

1000m Ladies - 29 November 2020
1	Leerdam, Jutta        	LN3	NED	1.14,13	
2	Kok, Femke            	LN1	NED	1.15,53	
3	Wüst, Ireen           	L35	NED	1.15,56	
4	Schulting, Suzanne    	LN4	NED	1.15,77	
5	Wijfje, Melissa       	LSA	NED	1.15,83	PR SB
6	Fledderus, Marrit     	LN1	NED	1.16,71	
7	van Elst, Isabelle    	LN4	NED	1.17,11	
8	Groenewoud, Marijke   	LN3	NED	1.17,20	
9	van Beek, Lotte       	LSA	NED	1.17,21	
10	de Jong, Michelle     	LN2	NED	1.17,22	
11	de Neeling, Sanneke   	LSA	NED	1.17,23	SB
12	Voskamp, Dione        	LSA	NED	1.17,37	
13	Smit, Janine          	L30	NED	1.17,38	
14	Stollenga, Esmé       	LSA	NED	1.17,68	
15	Drost, Helga          	LN3	NED	1.17,90	
16	Verkerk, Naomi        	LN2	NED	1.19,65	SB
17	Lugters, Maud         	LN1	NED	1.19,90	
18	Grevelt, Isabel       	LA2	NED	1.20,42	SB

500m Men - 28 November 2020
1	N'tab, Dai Dai        	MSA	NED	34,79	SB
2	Otterspeer, Hein      	M30	NED	34,82	SB
3	Mulder, Ronald        	M35	NED	34,86	SB
4	Verbij, Kai           	MSA	NED	34,90	SB
5	Velema, Lennart       	MSA	NED	35,15	SB
6	Snel, Tijmen          	MN4	NED	35,22	PR SB
7	Krol, Thomas          	MSA	NED	35,27	SB
8	Scheperkamp, Merijn   	MN2	NED	35,31	PR SB
9	Hospes, Jesper        	M30	NED	35,32	SB
10	Westenbroek, Stefan   	MA2	NED	35,40	
11	Botman, Janno         	MN2	NED	35,50	SB
12	Yoro, Serge           	MN2	NED	35,56	PR SB
13	Dijs, Wesly           	MSA	NED	35,71	PR SB
14	Geerdinck, Thomas     	MSA	NED	35,74	
15	Hollaar, Louis        	MN3	NED	35,76	PR SB
16	van Essen, Mika       	MN2	NED	35,87	SB
17	Esders, Gijs          	MSA	NED	36,01	
18	van Dobbenburgh, Joost	MN4	NED	36,08	SB
19	Govers, Thijs         	MN4	NED	36,27	
DQ	Nuis, Kjeld           	M30	NED	DQ	

1000m Men - 28 November 2020
1	Otterspeer, Hein      	M30	NED	1.07,99	SB
2	Krol, Thomas          	MSA	NED	1.08,19	
3	Nuis, Kjeld           	M30	NED	1.08,61	
4	Verbij, Kai           	MSA	NED	1.09,10	
5	Dijs, Wesly           	MSA	NED	1.09,19	
6	N'tab, Dai Dai        	MSA	NED	1.09,28	
7	Scheperkamp, Merijn   	MN2	NED	1.09,53	PR SB
8	Yoro, Serge           	MN2	NED	1.09,71	PR SB
9	Hollaar, Louis        	MN3	NED	1.10,10	
10	Snel, Tijmen          	MN4	NED	1.10,21	
11	Mulder, Ronald        	M35	NED	1.10,49	SB
12	van Essen, Mika       	MN2	NED	1.10,79	SB
13	Botman, Janno         	MN2	NED	1.10,82	
14	Geerdinck, Thomas     	MSA	NED	1.11,03	SB
15	Esders, Gijs          	MSA	NED	1.11,20	
16	van Dobbenburgh, Joost	MN4	NED	1.11,26	
17	Hospes, Jesper        	M30	NED	1.11,44	
18	Westenbroek, Stefan   	MA2	NED	1.11,65	
19	Govers, Thijs         	MN4	NED	1.12,15	SB
DQ	Velema, Lennart       	MSA	NED	DQ	

500m Men - 29 November 2020
1	Mulder, Ronald        	M35	NED	34,80	SB
2	N'tab, Dai Dai        	MSA	NED	34,85	
3	Otterspeer, Hein      	M30	NED	34,91	
4	Verbij, Kai           	MSA	NED	35,02	
5	Snel, Tijmen          	MN4	NED	35,37	
6	Hospes, Jesper        	M30	NED	35,38	
7	Nuis, Kjeld           	M30	NED	35,45	
7	Scheperkamp, Merijn   	MN2	NED	35,45	
9	Yoro, Serge           	MN2	NED	35,52	PR SB
10	Velema, Lennart       	MSA	NED	35,56	
11	Westenbroek, Stefan   	MA2	NED	35,58	
12	Esders, Gijs          	MSA	NED	35,69	SB
13	Botman, Janno         	MN2	NED	35,70	
14	Dijs, Wesly           	MSA	NED	35,76	
15	Hollaar, Louis        	MN3	NED	35,91	
16	Geerdinck, Thomas     	MSA	NED	35,98	
17	van Dobbenburgh, Joost	MN4	NED	35,99	SB
18	Krol, Thomas          	MSA	NED	36,28	
19	Govers, Thijs         	MN4	NED	36,35	
20	van Essen, Mika       	MN2	NED	36,40	

1000m Men - 29 November 2020
1	Krol, Thomas          	MSA	NED	1.08,34	
2	Verbij, Kai           	MSA	NED	1.08,62	
3	Otterspeer, Hein      	M30	NED	1.08,78	
4	Snel, Tijmen          	MN4	NED	1.09,06	PR SB
5	Dijs, Wesly           	MSA	NED	1.09,20	
6	N'tab, Dai Dai        	MSA	NED	1.09,28	
7	Esders, Gijs          	MSA	NED	1.09,88	SB
8	Yoro, Serge           	MN2	NED	1.09,89	
9	van Dobbenburgh, Joost	MN4	NED	1.10,04	SB
10	Hollaar, Louis        	MN3	NED	1.10,10	
11	Scheperkamp, Merijn   	MN2	NED	1.10,15	
12	van Essen, Mika       	MN2	NED	1.10,51	SB
13	Westenbroek, Stefan   	MA2	NED	1.11,13	PR SB
14	Geerdinck, Thomas     	MSA	NED	1.11,43	
15	Hospes, Jesper        	M30	NED	1.11,80	
16	Govers, Thijs         	MN4	NED	1.12,90	
DNS	Mulder, Ronald        	M35	NED	DNS	
WDR	Botman, Janno         	MN2	NED	WDR	

            

Native Language Names