Vereinswettkampf
Dresden (GER)
28 November 2020

500m Women - 28 November 2020
1	Schlörb, Josephine    	LB2	GER	43,41	SB
2	Erler, Emma Helene    	LB1	GER	43,78	SB
3	Poddubnaia, Lina      	LC2	GER	45,07	SB
4	Sommer, Alicia        	LB1	GER	45,95	
5	König, Sarah          	LC2	GER	46,09	
6	Oestreich, Antonia    	LB1	GER	47,11	
7	Fuhrmann, Mara        	LC1	GER	47,63	
8	Heinze, Angelina      	LC1	GER	49,40	SB
9	Ziegler, Viktoria     	LC1	GER	50,70	SB

500m (2) Women - 28 November 2020
1	Krompaß, Hannah       	LYC	GER	57,80	
2	Mittag, Lilli Malin   	LYC	GER	1.00,30	

1000m Women - 28 November 2020
1	Schlörb, Josephine    	LB2	GER	1.27,44	SB
2	Erler, Emma Helene    	LB1	GER	1.30,58	
3	Oestreich, Antonia    	LB1	GER	1.33,47	SB
4	Sommer, Alicia        	LB1	GER	1.34,21	SB
5	Peschke, Lilly        	LYA	GER	1.40,92	SB
6	Trapp, Johanna        	LYA	GER	1.42,62	PR SB
7	Henkel, Sahra Michelle	LYA	GER	1.42,85	SB
8	Tuchscherer, Claire   	LYB	GER	1.47,41	PR SB
9	Blümel, Florentine    	LYB	GER	1.49,57	PR SB

1500m Women - 28 November 2020
1	Poddubnaia, Lina      	LC2	GER	2.22,78	SB
2	König, Sarah          	LC2	GER	2.33,85	
3	Fuhrmann, Mara        	LC1	GER	2.35,30	PR SB
4	Heinze, Angelina      	LC1	GER	2.44,20	PR SB
5	Ziegler, Viktoria     	LC1	GER	2.48,82	

200m Women - 28 November 2020
1	Krompaß, Hannah       	LYC	GER	24,17	
2	Mittag, Lilli Malin   	LYC	GER	25,33	

300m Women - 28 November 2020
1	Peschke, Lilly        	LYA	GER	30,09	SB
2	Trapp, Johanna        	LYA	GER	30,42	SB
3	Henkel, Sahra Michelle	LYA	GER	31,46	SB
4	Tuchscherer, Claire   	LYB	GER	32,69	SB
5	Blümel, Florentine    	LYB	GER	33,80	SB

500m Men - 28 November 2020
1	Schlörb, Tobias       	MC2	GER	40,41	SB
2	Mittag, Magnus        	MB2	GER	40,53	
3	Grabe, Lennart        	MC2	GER	41,02	
4	Hell, Konstantin      	MB1	GER	41,27	
5	Nguyen, Tomy          	MC2	GER	41,36	
6	Blümel, Ben           	MB1	GER	42,00	SB
7	Mende, Chris          	MC1	GER	45,45	
8	Mittag, Carlos        	MC1	GER	45,57	PR SB
9	Baier, Max            	MC2	CZE	47,88	SB
10	Ehlert, Milan         	MC1	GER	49,09	

500m (2) Men - 28 November 2020
1	Hartmann, Ole Emil    	MYC	GER	1.00,31	
2	Morgenstern, Julius   	MYC	GER	1.04,26	
3	Herzmann, Tom         	MYC	GER	1.06,66	

1000m Men - 28 November 2020
1	Hell, Konstantin      	MB1	GER	1.21,39	SB
2	Mittag, Magnus        	MB2	GER	1.22,41	SB
3	Blümel, Ben           	MB1	GER	1.23,73	PR SB
4	Melde, Oskar          	MYA	GER	1.35,94	PR SB
5	Jaskolka, Karol       	MYA	GER	1.40,37	SB
6	Kühnert, Lukas        	MYB	GER	1.45,83	PR SB
7	Büttner, Bruno        	MYA	GER	1.46,61	PR SB
8	Kobuch, Jonas Leon    	MYB	GER	1.46,85	PR SB
9	Engst, Levente        	MYB	GER	1.48,93	PR SB
10	Tsyupiy, Nick         	MYB	GER	1.54,70	PR SB
11	Schenk, Lando         	MYB	GER	1.56,65	PR SB
12	Rasch, Marius         	MYB	GER	1.56,78	
13	Grosu, Dennis         	MYA	GER	2.04,71	PR SB

1500m Men - 28 November 2020
1	Nguyen, Tomy          	MC2	GER	2.06,23	SB
2	Schlörb, Tobias       	MC2	GER	2.10,38	SB
3	Grabe, Lennart        	MC2	GER	2.10,58	SB
4	Mittag, Carlos        	MC1	GER	2.27,07	PR SB
5	Mende, Chris          	MC1	GER	2.30,41	PR SB
6	Baier, Max            	MC2	CZE	2.31,40	SB
7	Ehlert, Milan         	MC1	GER	2.43,43	

200m Men - 28 November 2020
1	Hartmann, Ole Emil    	MYC	GER	25,31	
2	Herzmann, Tom         	MYC	GER	27,27	
3	Morgenstern, Julius   	MYC	GER	33,79	

300m Men - 28 November 2020
1	Melde, Oskar          	MYA	GER	28,93	SB
2	Kobuch, Jonas Leon    	MYB	GER	31,59	
3	Kühnert, Lukas        	MYB	GER	31,61	SB
4	Tsyupiy, Nick         	MYB	GER	31,84	
5	Jaskolka, Karol       	MYA	GER	31,88	
6	Büttner, Bruno        	MYA	GER	32,35	SB
7	Rasch, Marius         	MYB	GER	33,52	SB
8	Schenk, Lando         	MYB	GER	33,87	
9	Grosu, Dennis         	MYA	GER	33,94	SB
DNS	Engst, Levente        	MYB	GER	DNS	

            

Native Language Names