Poland - Sprint Championships 2021
XXXX Mistrzostwa Polski w Wieloboju Sprinterskim
Tomaszów-Mazowiecki (POL)
28 - 29 November 2020

500m Women - 28 November 2020
1	Bosiek, Karolina        	LN2	POL	38,94	
2	Wójcik, Andżelika       	LSA	POL	39,05	
3	Ziomek, Kaja            	LN4	POL	39,62	
4	Kaczmarek, Olga         	LN2	POL	40,39	PR SB
5	Wojtasik, Iga           	LN2	POL	40,51	PR SB
6	Jabrzyk, Natalia        	LN1	POL	40,66	
7	Baran, Martyna          	LN1	POL	40,97	
8	Smędzik, Magdalena      	LB2	POL	41,36	
9	Płończyk, Maja          	LN1	POL	41,63	
10	Borek, Magdalena        	LSA	POL	42,09	
11	Dobrowolska, Marta      	LA2	POL	42,40	
12	Czyszczoń, Magdalena    	LSA	POL	42,84	SB
13	Dąbrowska, Wiktoria     	LC1	POL	42,89	SB
14	Kluk, Adrianna          	LB2	POL	43,11	SB
15	Sączek, Zuzanna         	LA1	POL	43,27	SB
16	Królikowska, Aleksandra 	LC2	POL	43,28	PR SB
17	Faderewska, Alicja      	LA2	POL	43,33	SB
18	Mrugała, Urszula        	LA2	POL	43,41	SB
19	Steć, Amelia            	LB1	POL	43,47	SB
20	Paluch, Martyna         	LC2	POL	44,02	PR SB
21	Hajduk, Joanna          	LN3	POL	44,40	
22	Braun, Zofia            	LC1	POL	44,43	SB
23	Budna, Julia            	LB2	POL	44,47	
24	Danielik, Paula         	LB1	POL	44,52	PR SB
25	Smejda, Iga             	LC2	POL	44,59	
26	Kotfasińska, Zofia      	LB2	POL	44,98	SB
27	Grzywińska, Julia       	LC1	POL	45,10	SB
28	Mańkowska, Julia        	LA1	POL	45,21	PR SB
29	Danielik, Angelika      	LA1	POL	45,40	
30	Wojnar, Kinga           	LB1	POL	45,42	PR SB
31	Kozar, Kaja             	LB2	POL	45,88	
32	Glapińska, Agata        	LC1	POL	45,96	PR SB
33	Mandzelowska, Julia     	LC2	POL	45,98	SB
34	Kluf, Nadia             	LC1	POL	46,26	
35	Halbryt, Dominika       	LC1	POL	46,49	
36	Lorenz, Patrycja        	LC1	POL	46,54	SB
37	Kula, Magdalena         	LC1	POL	46,58	PR SB
38	Boksza, Martyna         	LC1	POL	46,66	PR SB
39	Grzanecka, Maja         	LC2	POL	46,69	
40	Lis, Maja               	LC2	POL	46,73	
41	Maślanka, Nikola        	LB1	POL	46,95	
42	Rybińska, Natalia       	LC2	POL	47,07	SB
43	Kozerska, Ewelina       	LB2	POL	47,11	SB
44	Sobota, Patrycja        	LB1	POL	47,52	
45	Gąsienica-Roj, Marcelina	LB1	POL	48,44	PR SB
46	Gontek, Martyna         	LB2	POL	48,48	
DQ	Czerwonka, Natalia      	L30	POL	DQ	

1000m Women - 28 November 2020
1	Czerwonka, Natalia      	L30	POL	1.17,23	SB
2	Bosiek, Karolina        	LN2	POL	1.17,65	
3	Wójcik, Andżelika       	LSA	POL	1.19,04	
4	Jabrzyk, Natalia        	LN1	POL	1.19,80	
5	Ziomek, Kaja            	LN4	POL	1.20,57	
6	Wojtasik, Iga           	LN2	POL	1.20,78	PR SB
7	Kaczmarek, Olga         	LN2	POL	1.21,36	
8	Czyszczoń, Magdalena    	LSA	POL	1.21,96	SB
9	Baran, Martyna          	LN1	POL	1.22,52	
10	Płończyk, Maja          	LN1	POL	1.23,27	
11	Borek, Magdalena        	LSA	POL	1.23,69	SB
12	Dobrowolska, Marta      	LA2	POL	1.24,54	
13	Smędzik, Magdalena      	LB2	POL	1.24,97	
14	Kluk, Adrianna          	LB2	POL	1.26,63	SB
15	Mrugała, Urszula        	LA2	POL	1.27,09	PR SB
16	Królikowska, Aleksandra 	LC2	POL	1.27,88	
17	Faderewska, Alicja      	LA2	POL	1.27,96	SB
18	Braun, Zofia            	LC1	POL	1.28,35	SB
19	Steć, Amelia            	LB1	POL	1.29,48	
20	Paluch, Martyna         	LC2	POL	1.29,90	
21	Smejda, Iga             	LC2	POL	1.29,99	
22	Dąbrowska, Wiktoria     	LC1	POL	1.30,36	SB
23	Danielik, Angelika      	LA1	POL	1.30,74	
24	Danielik, Paula         	LB1	POL	1.31,21	PR SB
25	Hajduk, Joanna          	LN3	POL	1.31,42	
26	Mańkowska, Julia        	LA1	POL	1.31,45	PR SB
27	Budna, Julia            	LB2	POL	1.32,51	PR SB
28	Glapińska, Agata        	LC1	POL	1.32,96	PR SB
29	Kotfasińska, Zofia      	LB2	POL	1.32,98	
30	Wojnar, Kinga           	LB1	POL	1.33,19	SB
31	Maślanka, Nikola        	LB1	POL	1.33,51	SB
32	Halbryt, Dominika       	LC1	POL	1.33,70	
33	Grzywińska, Julia       	LC1	POL	1.33,94	SB
34	Kula, Magdalena         	LC1	POL	1.34,22	PR SB
35	Kozar, Kaja             	LB2	POL	1.34,57	
36	Sobota, Patrycja        	LB1	POL	1.34,65	
37	Lorenz, Patrycja        	LC1	POL	1.34,77	
38	Boksza, Martyna         	LC1	POL	1.35,73	PR SB
39	Kozerska, Ewelina       	LB2	POL	1.36,58	
40	Mandzelowska, Julia     	LC2	POL	1.37,63	SB
41	Gontek, Martyna         	LB2	POL	1.37,91	PR SB
42	Gąsienica-Roj, Marcelina	LB1	POL	1.38,07	PR SB
43	Grzanecka, Maja         	LC2	POL	1.38,20	PR SB
44	Rybińska, Natalia       	LC2	POL	1.38,96	SB
45	Sączek, Zuzanna         	LA1	POL	2.14,01	
DNS	Kluf, Nadia             	LC1	POL	DNS	
DNS	Lis, Maja               	LC2	POL	DNS	

500m Women - 29 November 2020
1	Bosiek, Karolina        	LN2	POL	39,04	
2	Ziomek, Kaja            	LN4	POL	39,06	
3	Wójcik, Andżelika       	LSA	POL	39,12	
4	Kaczmarek, Olga         	LN2	POL	40,61	
5	Jabrzyk, Natalia        	LN1	POL	40,63	SB
6	Wojtasik, Iga           	LN2	POL	40,84	
7	Baran, Martyna          	LN1	POL	41,16	
8	Borek, Magdalena        	LSA	POL	41,43	
9	Smędzik, Magdalena      	LB2	POL	41,52	
10	Płończyk, Maja          	LN1	POL	41,77	
11	Dobrowolska, Marta      	LA2	POL	42,23	SB
12	Dąbrowska, Wiktoria     	LC1	POL	42,35	SB
13	Królikowska, Aleksandra 	LC2	POL	42,70	PR SB
14	Czyszczoń, Magdalena    	LSA	POL	42,75	SB
15	Smejda, Iga             	LC2	POL	43,02	PR SB
16	Kluk, Adrianna          	LB2	POL	43,16	
17	Steć, Amelia            	LB1	POL	43,28	PR SB
18	Faderewska, Alicja      	LA2	POL	43,33	SB
19	Braun, Zofia            	LC1	POL	43,73	SB
20	Sączek, Zuzanna         	LA1	POL	44,01	
21	Mrugała, Urszula        	LA2	POL	44,05	
22	Paluch, Martyna         	LC2	POL	44,22	
23	Hajduk, Joanna          	LN3	POL	44,40	
24	Danielik, Angelika      	LA1	POL	44,43	PR SB
25	Budna, Julia            	LB2	POL	44,85	
26	Kotfasińska, Zofia      	LB2	POL	45,07	
27	Danielik, Paula         	LB1	POL	45,21	
28	Glapińska, Agata        	LC1	POL	45,48	PR SB
29	Mańkowska, Julia        	LA1	POL	45,51	
30	Wojnar, Kinga           	LB1	POL	45,82	
31	Halbryt, Dominika       	LC1	POL	45,90	PR SB
32	Mandzelowska, Julia     	LC2	POL	46,03	
33	Kozar, Kaja             	LB2	POL	46,20	
34	Lorenz, Patrycja        	LC1	POL	46,50	SB
35	Kula, Magdalena         	LC1	POL	46,70	
36	Grzanecka, Maja         	LC2	POL	46,85	
37	Sobota, Patrycja        	LB1	POL	47,04	
38	Rybińska, Natalia       	LC2	POL	47,19	
39	Maślanka, Nikola        	LB1	POL	47,21	
40	Boksza, Martyna         	LC1	POL	47,39	
41	Gontek, Martyna         	LB2	POL	47,88	PR SB
42	Gąsienica-Roj, Marcelina	LB1	POL	49,27	
DNS	Czerwonka, Natalia      	L30	POL	DNS	
DNS	Kozerska, Ewelina       	LB2	POL	DNS	
DNF	Grzywińska, Julia       	LC1	POL	DNF	

1000m Women - 29 November 2020
1	Bosiek, Karolina        	LN2	POL	1.17,74	
2	Ziomek, Kaja            	LN4	POL	1.18,44	SB
3	Wójcik, Andżelika       	LSA	POL	1.19,21	
4	Jabrzyk, Natalia        	LN1	POL	1.19,97	
5	Kaczmarek, Olga         	LN2	POL	1.20,79	PR SB
6	Wojtasik, Iga           	LN2	POL	1.21,00	
7	Czyszczoń, Magdalena    	LSA	POL	1.21,46	SB
8	Płończyk, Maja          	LN1	POL	1.23,32	
9	Borek, Magdalena        	LSA	POL	1.23,65	SB
10	Baran, Martyna          	LN1	POL	1.23,69	
11	Smędzik, Magdalena      	LB2	POL	1.24,09	
12	Dobrowolska, Marta      	LA2	POL	1.25,40	
13	Kluk, Adrianna          	LB2	POL	1.27,15	
14	Braun, Zofia            	LC1	POL	1.27,25	SB
15	Mrugała, Urszula        	LA2	POL	1.27,41	
16	Faderewska, Alicja      	LA2	POL	1.27,56	SB
17	Steć, Amelia            	LB1	POL	1.27,98	PR SB
18	Królikowska, Aleksandra 	LC2	POL	1.28,47	
19	Dąbrowska, Wiktoria     	LC1	POL	1.28,86	SB
20	Smejda, Iga             	LC2	POL	1.28,92	SB
21	Paluch, Martyna         	LC2	POL	1.29,32	
22	Hajduk, Joanna          	LN3	POL	1.29,63	SB
23	Sączek, Zuzanna         	LA1	POL	1.29,86	
24	Danielik, Angelika      	LA1	POL	1.31,51	
25	Budna, Julia            	LB2	POL	1.31,52	PR SB
26	Danielik, Paula         	LB1	POL	1.31,54	
27	Kotfasińska, Zofia      	LB2	POL	1.31,70	PR SB
28	Wojnar, Kinga           	LB1	POL	1.33,24	
29	Glapińska, Agata        	LC1	POL	1.33,27	
30	Halbryt, Dominika       	LC1	POL	1.33,35	
31	Kula, Magdalena         	LC1	POL	1.33,81	PR SB
32	Maślanka, Nikola        	LB1	POL	1.33,86	
33	Kozar, Kaja             	LB2	POL	1.34,13	
34	Lorenz, Patrycja        	LC1	POL	1.34,23	PR SB
35	Grzywińska, Julia       	LC1	POL	1.34,87	
36	Sobota, Patrycja        	LB1	POL	1.35,57	
37	Mandzelowska, Julia     	LC2	POL	1.36,41	SB
38	Gontek, Martyna         	LB2	POL	1.36,93	PR SB
39	Boksza, Martyna         	LC1	POL	1.36,97	
40	Gąsienica-Roj, Marcelina	LB1	POL	1.38,61	
41	Rybińska, Natalia       	LC2	POL	1.39,21	
DQ	Mańkowska, Julia        	LA1	POL	DQ	
DQ	Grzanecka, Maja         	LC2	POL	DQ	

500m Men - 28 November 2020
1	Nogal, Artur            	M30	POL	35,51	
2	Żurek, Damian           	MN2	POL	35,88	
3	Michalski, Piotr        	MSA	POL	35,90	
4	Kłosiński, Sebastian    	MSA	POL	36,46	
5	Oficjalski, Gaweł       	MN3	POL	36,51	SB
6	Kania, Marek            	MN3	POL	36,82	PR SB
7	Piotrowski, Jakub       	MN2	POL	36,88	SB
8	Bachanek, Marcin        	MSA	POL	37,06	
9	Wojtakowski, Szymon     	MB1	POL	37,07	
10	Świątek, Jan            	MN3	POL	37,16	
11	Kopacz, Michał          	MB2	POL	37,28	PR SB
12	Burzykowski, Dawid      	MN4	POL	37,34	
13	Jabłoński, Mikołaj      	MN1	POL	37,55	PR SB
14	Owczarek, Mateusz       	MN4	POL	37,65	SB
15	Janicki, Artur          	MN4	POL	38,09	
16	Abratkiewicz, Kacper    	MB1	POL	38,17	
17	Kania, Mateusz          	MN4	POL	38,18	SB
18	Nałęcki, Piotr          	MN1	POL	38,37	
19	Hawrylak, Filip         	MB2	POL	38,62	
20	Nowak, Jakub            	MB2	POL	38,89	
21	Pluta, Antoni           	MB1	POL	39,04	
22	Bielas, Mikołaj         	MC2	POL	39,18	PR SB
23	Tokarski, Mateusz       	MN4	POL	39,21	
24	Gutowski, Wojciech      	MB2	POL	39,22	
25	Karczewski, Karol       	MN1	POL	39,32	
26	Śliwka, Mateusz         	MC2	POL	39,42	SB
27	Brzozowski, Kacper      	MA2	POL	39,43	PR SB
28	Rzepka, Maksymilian     	MB2	POL	39,47	SB
29	Szelągowski, Wojciech   	MB2	POL	39,68	SB
30	Ostrowski, Paweł        	MN1	POL	39,98	
31	Busse, Kacper           	MN1	POL	40,02	
32	Balczerczyk, Dawid      	MB1	POL	40,50	
33	Zawisza, Miłosz         	MB1	POL	40,54	
34	Staszkiewicz, Michał    	MA2	POL	40,78	
35	Hostyński, Szymon       	MC1	POL	40,87	
36	Maliczowski, Roch       	MC2	POL	41,22	PR SB
37	Skrzydlewski, Rafał     	MC1	POL	41,50	PR SB
38	Stadnicki, Jerzy        	MC2	POL	41,65	PR SB
39	Galach, Krzysztof       	MC1	POL	42,22	
40	Florkowski, Mikołaj     	MC2	POL	42,25(1)	
41	Pawłowski, Michał       	MA2	POL	42,25(2)	PR SB
42	Marciniak, Eryk         	MC2	POL	42,25(5)	
43	Wyszyński, Ryszard      	MB1	POL	42,39	
44	Kwapisz, Szymon         	MC2	POL	42,55	
45	Godlewski, Mateusz      	MA1	POL	42,62	
46	Zakrzewski, Jakub       	MA2	POL	1.30,63	
DQ	Dąbrowski, Piotr        	MB1	POL	DQ	

1000m Men - 28 November 2020
1	Nogal, Artur            	M30	POL	1.11,23	
2	Żurek, Damian           	MN2	POL	1.11,33	
3	Michalski, Piotr        	MSA	POL	1.11,54	SB
4	Kłosiński, Sebastian    	MSA	POL	1.12,00	
5	Bachanek, Marcin        	MSA	POL	1.12,52	
6	Piotrowski, Jakub       	MN2	POL	1.12,79	
7	Świątek, Jan            	MN3	POL	1.13,04	
8	Owczarek, Mateusz       	MN4	POL	1.13,25	SB
9	Oficjalski, Gaweł       	MN3	POL	1.13,38	SB
10	Burzykowski, Dawid      	MN4	POL	1.13,43	
11	Janicki, Artur          	MN4	POL	1.13,69	SB
12	Kania, Marek            	MN3	POL	1.14,19	SB
13	Jabłoński, Mikołaj      	MN1	POL	1.14,51	
14	Kopacz, Michał          	MB2	POL	1.14,84	
15	Karczewski, Karol       	MN1	POL	1.16,33	PR SB
16	Gutowski, Wojciech      	MB2	POL	1.16,39	
17	Rzepka, Maksymilian     	MB2	POL	1.16,58	SB
18	Hawrylak, Filip         	MB2	POL	1.16,61	
19	Nałęcki, Piotr          	MN1	POL	1.17,19	SB
20	Kania, Mateusz          	MN4	POL	1.17,85	SB
21	Zakrzewski, Jakub       	MA2	POL	1.18,20	
22	Nowak, Jakub            	MB2	POL	1.18,45	
23	Zawisza, Miłosz         	MB1	POL	1.18,82	
23	Balczerczyk, Dawid      	MB1	POL	1.18,82	PR SB
25	Śliwka, Mateusz         	MC2	POL	1.19,38	SB
26	Ostrowski, Paweł        	MN1	POL	1.19,39	PR SB
27	Tokarski, Mateusz       	MN4	POL	1.19,65	
28	Dąbrowski, Piotr        	MB1	POL	1.19,81	PR SB
29	Busse, Kacper           	MN1	POL	1.19,97	
30	Bielas, Mikołaj         	MC2	POL	1.20,19	PR SB
31	Brzozowski, Kacper      	MA2	POL	1.21,05	
32	Pluta, Antoni           	MB1	POL	1.21,31	
33	Staszkiewicz, Michał    	MA2	POL	1.22,59	
34	Szelągowski, Wojciech   	MB2	POL	1.22,93	
35	Marciniak, Eryk         	MC2	POL	1.23,75	PR SB
36	Maliczowski, Roch       	MC2	POL	1.24,56	PR SB
37	Pawłowski, Michał       	MA2	POL	1.24,60	PR SB
38	Kwapisz, Szymon         	MC2	POL	1.24,82	PR SB
39	Florkowski, Mikołaj     	MC2	POL	1.25,04	
40	Skrzydlewski, Rafał     	MC1	POL	1.25,28	PR SB
41	Galach, Krzysztof       	MC1	POL	1.25,59	PR SB
42	Hostyński, Szymon       	MC1	POL	1.25,77	
43	Wyszyński, Ryszard      	MB1	POL	1.26,23	PR SB
44	Godlewski, Mateusz      	MA1	POL	1.26,37	
45	Stadnicki, Jerzy        	MC2	POL	1.26,50	PR SB
DNS	Abratkiewicz, Kacper    	MB1	POL	DNS	
DQ	Wojtakowski, Szymon     	MB1	POL	DQ	

500m Men - 29 November 2020
1	Nogal, Artur            	M30	POL	35,38	
2	Żurek, Damian           	MN2	POL	35,39	SB
3	Michalski, Piotr        	MSA	POL	35,67	
4	Oficjalski, Gaweł       	MN3	POL	36,25	PR SB
5	Kłosiński, Sebastian    	MSA	POL	36,57	
6	Piotrowski, Jakub       	MN2	POL	36,73	SB
7	Kania, Marek            	MN3	POL	36,80	PR SB
8	Bachanek, Marcin        	MSA	POL	37,00	
9	Świątek, Jan            	MN3	POL	37,41	
10	Kopacz, Michał          	MB2	POL	37,59	
11	Owczarek, Mateusz       	MN4	POL	37,67	
12	Jabłoński, Mikołaj      	MN1	POL	37,92	
13	Janicki, Artur          	MN4	POL	38,25	
14	Kania, Mateusz          	MN4	POL	38,33	
15	Hawrylak, Filip         	MB2	POL	38,51	
16	Zakrzewski, Jakub       	MA2	POL	38,68	
17	Gutowski, Wojciech      	MB2	POL	38,75	
18	Nałęcki, Piotr          	MN1	POL	38,83	
19	Szelągowski, Wojciech   	MB2	POL	39,22	PR SB
20	Bielas, Mikołaj         	MC2	POL	39,48(3)	
21	Karczewski, Karol       	MN1	POL	39,48(8)	
22	Śliwka, Mateusz         	MC2	POL	39,51	
23	Rzepka, Maksymilian     	MB2	POL	39,52	
24	Ostrowski, Paweł        	MN1	POL	39,60	PR SB
25	Tokarski, Mateusz       	MN4	POL	39,67	
26	Busse, Kacper           	MN1	POL	39,72	SB
27	Brzozowski, Kacper      	MA2	POL	39,85	
28	Balczerczyk, Dawid      	MB1	POL	40,08	PR SB
29	Zawisza, Miłosz         	MB1	POL	40,09	
30	Dąbrowski, Piotr        	MB1	POL	40,59	
31	Hostyński, Szymon       	MC1	POL	40,74	
32	Pawłowski, Michał       	MA2	POL	40,93	PR SB
33	Maliczowski, Roch       	MC2	POL	40,95	PR SB
34	Stadnicki, Jerzy        	MC2	POL	41,46	PR SB
35	Skrzydlewski, Rafał     	MC1	POL	41,77	
36	Galach, Krzysztof       	MC1	POL	41,79	PR SB
37	Florkowski, Mikołaj     	MC2	POL	41,86	
38	Marciniak, Eryk         	MC2	POL	42,19	
39	Wyszyński, Ryszard      	MB1	POL	42,39	
40	Staszkiewicz, Michał    	MA2	POL	42,46	
41	Godlewski, Mateusz      	MA1	POL	42,85	
42	Kwapisz, Szymon         	MC2	POL	43,01	
43	Nowak, Jakub            	MB2	POL	58,46	
44	Burzykowski, Dawid      	MN4	POL	1.05,06	
DNS	Pluta, Antoni           	MB1	POL	DNS	

1000m Men - 29 November 2020
1	Michalski, Piotr        	MSA	POL	1.10,63	SB
2	Nogal, Artur            	M30	POL	1.11,07	SB
3	Żurek, Damian           	MN2	POL	1.11,27	
4	Kłosiński, Sebastian    	MSA	POL	1.11,76	
5	Bachanek, Marcin        	MSA	POL	1.12,36	
6	Piotrowski, Jakub       	MN2	POL	1.12,40	SB
7	Świątek, Jan            	MN3	POL	1.12,76	
8	Oficjalski, Gaweł       	MN3	POL	1.13,05	SB
9	Janicki, Artur          	MN4	POL	1.13,39	SB
10	Owczarek, Mateusz       	MN4	POL	1.13,51	
11	Burzykowski, Dawid      	MN4	POL	1.13,88	
12	Kopacz, Michał          	MB2	POL	1.14,01	PR SB
13	Kania, Marek            	MN3	POL	1.14,12	SB
14	Jabłoński, Mikołaj      	MN1	POL	1.14,26	PR SB
15	Nałęcki, Piotr          	MN1	POL	1.15,69	SB
16	Karczewski, Karol       	MN1	POL	1.16,28	PR SB
17	Hawrylak, Filip         	MB2	POL	1.16,79	
18	Gutowski, Wojciech      	MB2	POL	1.16,84	
19	Rzepka, Maksymilian     	MB2	POL	1.17,29	
20	Kania, Mateusz          	MN4	POL	1.18,18	
21	Zawisza, Miłosz         	MB1	POL	1.18,76	
22	Balczerczyk, Dawid      	MB1	POL	1.18,90	
23	Ostrowski, Paweł        	MN1	POL	1.18,93	PR SB
24	Zakrzewski, Jakub       	MA2	POL	1.19,09	
25	Tokarski, Mateusz       	MN4	POL	1.19,39	
26	Bielas, Mikołaj         	MC2	POL	1.19,43	PR SB
27	Śliwka, Mateusz         	MC2	POL	1.19,44	
28	Busse, Kacper           	MN1	POL	1.20,67	
29	Staszkiewicz, Michał    	MA2	POL	1.20,78	
30	Nowak, Jakub            	MB2	POL	1.21,17	
31	Brzozowski, Kacper      	MA2	POL	1.21,19	
32	Szelągowski, Wojciech   	MB2	POL	1.22,49	SB
33	Pawłowski, Michał       	MA2	POL	1.23,15	PR SB
34	Maliczowski, Roch       	MC2	POL	1.23,73	PR SB
35	Hostyński, Szymon       	MC1	POL	1.23,76	
36	Marciniak, Eryk         	MC2	POL	1.23,96	
37	Florkowski, Mikołaj     	MC2	POL	1.24,34	PR SB
38	Kwapisz, Szymon         	MC2	POL	1.24,64	PR SB
39	Stadnicki, Jerzy        	MC2	POL	1.24,95	PR SB
40	Skrzydlewski, Rafał     	MC1	POL	1.25,20	PR SB
41	Wyszyński, Ryszard      	MB1	POL	1.25,22	PR SB
42	Galach, Krzysztof       	MC1	POL	1.25,75	
43	Godlewski, Mateusz      	MA1	POL	1.26,69	

            

Native Language Names