Klubbløp 4
Bjugn (NOR)
25 November 2020

500m Women - 25 November 2020
1	Ulset, Sofie                	LB2	NOR	44,78	
2	Solem, Martine              	LC1	NOR	46,29	PR SB
3	Olsen, Pauline Lysø         	LYA	NOR	46,86	PR SB
4	Kotte, Asta                 	LC1	NOR	49,37	
5	Gjølga, Saga Finnstø        	LYC	NOR	1.04,90	

1500m Women - 25 November 2020
1	Ulset, Sofie                	LB2	NOR	2.24,97	
2	Solem, Martine              	LC1	NOR	2.28,57	PR SB
3	Olsen, Pauline Lysø         	LYA	NOR	2.31,91	PR SB
DNS	Kotte, Asta                 	LC1	NOR	DNS	

100m Women - 25 November 2020
1	Hellem, Mira Harøy          	LYF	NOR	21,35	
2	Pedersen, Teresa Santarana  	LYF	NOR	25,00	
3	Rønne, Samantha Beate       	LYF	NOR	27,79	SB
4	Gjølga, Eirill              	LYF	NOR	28,40	SB
5	Bugten, Alina Alexandra Linn	LYF	NOR	30,00	
6	Lien, Celine Årmo           	LYF	NOR	35,56	SB
7	Bugten, Martine Aurora Linn 	LYF	NOR	43,98	SB
8	Stjern, Oda                 	LYF	NOR	45,07	

100m (2) Women - 25 November 2020
1	Hellem, Mira Harøy          	LYF	NOR	21,49	
2	Rønne, Samantha Beate       	LYF	NOR	24,93	SB
3	Pedersen, Teresa Santarana  	LYF	NOR	25,50	
4	Gjølga, Eirill              	LYF	NOR	29,25	
5	Lien, Celine Årmo           	LYF	NOR	30,26	SB
6	Bugten, Alina Alexandra Linn	LYF	NOR	37,88	
7	Stjern, Oda                 	LYF	NOR	40,36	
8	Bugten, Martine Aurora Linn 	LYF	NOR	55,38	

300m Women - 25 November 2020
1	Gjølga, Saga Finnstø        	LYC	NOR	40,49	

500m Men - 25 November 2020
1	Aannø, Simon                	MA1	NOR	38,50	
2	Aannø, Aron                 	MB1	NOR	40,86	
3	Kotte, Alan                 	MB1	NOR	41,83	SB
4	Kotte, Arild                	M45	NOR	42,45	
5	Sandmo, Lucas               	MB2	NOR	45,43	PR SB
6	Linn, Tage Alexander        	MYA	NOR	46,09	PR SB
7	Gjølga, Alf                 	M75	NOR	48,87	SB
8	Vikhals, Johan              	M50	NOR	49,12	PR SB
9	Tronhus, Kjell              	M60	NOR	49,98	
10	Meland, Martin              	M75	NOR	50,21	SB
11	Saur, Morten                	M75	NOR	51,96	
12	Håbrekke, Jarle Johannes    	M75	NOR	52,80	
13	Tørum, Georg Timmian Stormo 	MYC	NOR	53,12	PR SB
14	Olsen, Halvor Lysø          	MYC	NOR	56,41	
15	Knutsen, Morten             	M60	NOR	59,98	SB
16	Fjellheim-Adsen, Emilio     	MYC	NOR	1.08,23	PR SB
17	Riseth, Elias               	MYC	NOR	1.10,73	PR SB

1500m Men - 25 November 2020
1	Aannø, Simon                	MA1	NOR	2.01,28	
2	Kotte, Arild                	M45	NOR	2.08,51	SB
3	Aannø, Aron                 	MB1	NOR	2.11,86	
4	Kotte, Alan                 	MB1	NOR	2.16,06	SB
5	Sandmo, Lucas               	MB2	NOR	2.22,91	PR SB
6	Vikhals, Johan              	M50	NOR	2.26,66	PR SB
7	Tronhus, Kjell              	M60	NOR	2.31,48	SB
8	Gjølga, Alf                 	M75	NOR	2.32,79	SB
9	Saur, Morten                	M75	NOR	2.33,33	SB
10	Linn, Tage Alexander        	MYA	NOR	2.35,59	PR SB
11	Meland, Martin              	M75	NOR	2.38,03	SB
12	Håbrekke, Jarle Johannes    	M75	NOR	2.48,91	
13	Knutsen, Morten             	M60	NOR	3.05,93	

100m Men - 25 November 2020
1	Aannø, Emil                 	MYE	NOR	15,15	SB
2	Gjølga, Falk Finnstø        	MYE	NOR	15,47	
3	Gjølga, Hauk Finnstø        	MYF	NOR	16,61	
4	Stjern, Ask                 	MYD	NOR	19,27	
5	Aannø, Matias               	MYF	NOR	20,61	SB
6	Gjølga, Mathias             	MYE	NOR	22,04	SB
7	Larsen, Joel Bodding        	MYF	NOR	22,12	
8	Larsen, John Bodding        	MYF	NOR	22,69	SB
9	Teksdal, Gaute              	MYE	NOR	23,11	SB
10	Hellemsbakken, August       	MYE	NOR	28,51	SB
11	Hellem Kløften, Kristoffer  	MYF	NOR	37,47	SB

100m (2) Men - 25 November 2020
1	Aannø, Matias               	MYF	NOR	21,23	
2	Gjølga, Mathias             	MYE	NOR	21,74	SB
3	Teksdal, Gaute              	MYE	NOR	22,60	SB
4	Larsen, Joel Bodding        	MYF	NOR	24,04	
5	Larsen, John Bodding        	MYF	NOR	24,65	
6	Hellemsbakken, August       	MYE	NOR	29,19	
7	Hellem Kløften, Kristoffer  	MYF	NOR	36,20	SB

300m Men - 25 November 2020
1	Tørum, Georg Timmian Stormo 	MYC	NOR	33,76	
2	Olsen, Halvor Lysø          	MYC	NOR	34,82	SB
3	Aannø, Emil                 	MYE	NOR	39,20	SB
4	Riseth, Elias               	MYC	NOR	39,21	SB
5	Gjølga, Falk Finnstø        	MYE	NOR	39,92	SB
6	Fjellheim-Adsen, Emilio     	MYC	NOR	40,59	SB
7	Gjølga, Hauk Finnstø        	MYF	NOR	51,87	
8	Stjern, Ask                 	MYD	NOR	52,48	SB

            

Native Language Names