International Race
Inzell (GER)
21 - 22 November 2020

500m Ladies - 21 November 2020
1	Herzog, Vanessa            	LSA	AUT	38,19	
2	Franzen, Katja             	L30	GER	40,03	
3	Ostlender, Anna            	LA2	GER	40,29	
4	Heimerl, Josephine         	LN1	GER	40,46	
5	Güntert, Vera              	LN4	SUI	40,67	PR SB
6	Kivioja, Laura             	LA1	FIN	41,48	SB
7	Ştef, Raluca Doina         	LSA	ROU	42,17	SB
8	Kraus, Isabel              	LB1	GER	42,18	
9	Behlau, Leia Marie         	LSA	GER	42,31	SB
10	Jasch, Maira               	LB1	GER	42,44	
11	Thien, Katharina           	LN2	AUT	42,92	PR SB
12	Rothenfußer, Steffi        	LN1	GER	43,23	SB
13	Mayrhofer, Leonie          	LB2	GER	43,46	
14	Oras, Tilda-Sofiia         	LN3	FIN	43,73	
15	Völker, Ashley             	LB1	GER	43,88	PR SB
16	Koivisto, Inka             	LA2	FIN	44,02	PR SB
17	Rosner, Jeannine           	LC1	AUT	44,08	SB
18	Mayrhofer, Nina            	LB2	GER	44,16	
19	Suomalainen, Villiina      	LB1	FIN	46,11	SB
20	Molnar, Anna               	LA2	AUT	46,15	
21	Müller, Hanna              	LB2	AUT	46,20	
22	Rosendahl, Sanni           	LB2	FIN	46,35	SB
WDR	Kalev, Kristiine           	LN3	EST	WDR	

1500m Ladies - 21 November 2020
1	McGregor, Kaitlyn          	LSA	SUI	2.04,20	SB
2	Kalev, Kristiine           	LN3	EST	2.04,83	PR SB
3	Behlau, Leia Marie         	LSA	GER	2.04,88	SB
4	Härdi, Ramona              	LSA	SUI	2.05,16	SB
5	Kerschbaummayr, Natálie    	LN4	AUT	2.06,66	
6	Kraus, Isabel              	LB1	GER	2.07,87	PR SB
7	Jasch, Maira               	LB1	GER	2.08,13	SB
8	Mayrhofer, Leonie          	LB2	GER	2.08,72	PR SB
9	Rothenfußer, Steffi        	LN1	GER	2.10,54	SB
10	Völker, Ashley             	LB1	GER	2.12,80	PR SB
11	Molnar, Anna               	LA2	AUT	2.13,08	SB
12	Kivioja, Laura             	LA1	FIN	2.13,15	SB
13	Mayrhofer, Nina            	LB2	GER	2.13,20	PR SB
14	Oras, Tilda-Sofiia         	LN3	FIN	2.15,85	PR SB
15	Koivisto, Inka             	LA2	FIN	2.16,05	PR SB
16	Rosner, Jeannine           	LC1	AUT	2.18,58	PR SB
17	Rosendahl, Sanni           	LB2	FIN	2.21,01	PR SB
18	Müller, Hanna              	LB2	AUT	2.24,98	SB
19	Suomalainen, Villiina      	LB1	FIN	2.29,63	SB

5000m Ladies - 21 November 2020
1	Wenger, Nadja              	L30	SUI	7.28,03	PR SB

500m Ladies - Out of Competition - 21 November 2020
1	Soberanis, Dalia           	LSA	GUA	43,13	SB

500m Ladies - 22 November 2020
1	Franzen, Katja             	L30	GER	39,87	
2	Behlau, Leia Marie         	LSA	GER	42,40	
3	Ştef, Raluca Doina         	LSA	ROU	42,58	
4	Thien, Katharina           	LN2	AUT	42,98	
5	Kerschbaummayr, Natálie    	LN4	AUT	43,22	
6	Oras, Tilda-Sofiia         	LN3	FIN	44,19	
7	Koivisto, Inka             	LA2	FIN	45,01	
8	Müller, Hanna              	LB2	AUT	46,85	
9	Suomalainen, Villiina      	LB1	FIN	46,90	
10	Rosendahl, Sanni           	LB2	FIN	47,00	
WDR	Kivioja, Laura             	LA1	FIN	WDR	

1000m Ladies - 22 November 2020
1	Herzog, Vanessa            	LSA	AUT	1.16,26	
2	Franzen, Katja             	L30	GER	1.18,04	PR SB
3	Heimerl, Josephine         	LN1	GER	1.19,51	
4	Güntert, Vera              	LN4	SUI	1.20,44	PR SB
5	Ostlender, Anna            	LA2	GER	1.20,48	
6	Kalev, Kristiine           	LN3	EST	1.22,14	PR SB
7	Behlau, Leia Marie         	LSA	GER	1.22,31	SB
8	Kraus, Isabel              	LB1	GER	1.23,90	
9	Jasch, Maira               	LB1	GER	1.24,01	
10	Ştef, Raluca Doina         	LSA	ROU	1.24,69	SB
11	Mayrhofer, Leonie          	LB2	GER	1.25,29	PR SB
12	Oras, Tilda-Sofiia         	LN3	FIN	1.27,44	
13	Koivisto, Inka             	LA2	FIN	1.27,45	PR SB
14	Mayrhofer, Nina            	LB2	GER	1.27,65	
15	Völker, Ashley             	LB1	GER	1.29,61	
16	Rosendahl, Sanni           	LB2	FIN	1.30,94	SB
17	Müller, Hanna              	LB2	AUT	1.34,77	
18	Suomalainen, Villiina      	LB1	FIN	1.35,23	SB
DNF	McGregor, Kaitlyn          	LSA	SUI	DNF	
WDR	Kivioja, Laura             	LA1	FIN	WDR	

3000m Ladies - 22 November 2020
1	Wenger, Nadja              	L30	SUI	4.17,92	SB
2	Härdi, Ramona              	LSA	SUI	4.22,38	SB
3	Mayrhofer, Leonie          	LB2	GER	4.31,32	PR SB
4	Kerschbaummayr, Natálie    	LN4	AUT	4.32,88	
5	Jasch, Maira               	LB1	GER	4.33,84	SB
6	Molnar, Anna               	LA2	AUT	4.35,82	SB
7	Kraus, Isabel              	LB1	GER	4.43,92	
8	Mayrhofer, Nina            	LB2	GER	4.49,77	
9	Völker, Ashley             	LB1	GER	4.55,49	
DNF	Cooper, Gemma              	L30	GBR	DNF	

500m Ladies - Out of Competition - 22 November 2020
1	Soberanis, Dalia           	LSA	GUA	42,69	NR PR SB

500m Men - 21 November 2020
1	Oberbichler, Christian     	MSA	SUI	36,28	SB
2	Gschwentner, Ignaz         	MA2	AUT	37,11	
3	Lehtonen, Juuso            	MA2	FIN	37,18	PR SB
4	Silovs, Haralds            	M35	LAT	37,31	SB
5	Triendl, Benedikt          	MN1	GER	37,58	
6	Suomalainen, Tuukka        	MA1	FIN	37,66	
7	da Silva, João Victor      	MA2	BRA	38,06	SB
8	Käsnänen, Eetu             	MA1	FIN	38,47	
9	Kokko, Max                 	MA2	FIN	38,56	
10	Kinnala, Kalle             	MA2	FIN	39,10	SB
11	Muhonen, Alvar             	MB2	FIN	39,70	
12	Farthofer, Alexander       	MB1	AUT	40,37	
13	Geppert, Maximilian        	MA1	GER	40,63	PR SB
14	Mihalache, Sebastian       	MB1	ROU	40,69	PR SB
15	Santana, Maximilian        	MA1	GER	41,03	
16	Santana, Martin            	MC2	GER	41,18	
17	Feichter, Elias            	MA1	AUT	42,03	
18	Huber, Leo                 	MYA	GER	42,18	
19	Patz, Max                  	MC1	GER	42,80	PR SB
20	Moldanschi, Rares          	MB1	ROU	43,03	
21	Gerber Della Pietra, Enrico	MB2	AUT	43,04	PR SB
22	Plank, Moritz              	MB2	AUT	43,64	
23	Gerber Della Pietra, Adrian	MC2	AUT	45,58	PR SB
24	Zimmerling, Julian         	MC2	AUT	45,85	
25	Djossou, Jérémie-David     	MC1	GER	46,79	
DQ	Nitu, Gabriel Eduard       	MB1	ROU	DQ	

1500m Men - 21 November 2020
1	Wenger, Livio              	MSA	SUI	1.47,03	SB
2	Due Schmidt, Stefan        	MSA	DEN	1.49,02	PR SB
3	Suomalainen, Samuli        	MN3	FIN	1.50,02	SB
4	Grob, Oliver               	MSA	SUI	1.52,57	SB
5	Lehtonen, Juuso            	MA2	FIN	1.53,21	PR SB
6	Hughes, Kierryn            	MSA	NZL	1.53,86	SB
7	Nitu, Gabriel Eduard       	MB1	ROU	1.56,26	PR SB
8	da Silva, João Victor      	MA2	BRA	1.56,37	SB
9	Triendl, Benedikt          	MN1	GER	1.56,51	PR SB
10	Fierar, Adrian             	MB2	ROU	1.57,33	PR SB
11	Belloir, Martin            	MA1	FRA	1.59,31	PR SB
12	Käsnänen, Eetu             	MA1	FIN	1.59,52	SB
13	Geppert, Maximilian        	MA1	GER	2.01,27	PR SB
14	Muhonen, Alvar             	MB2	FIN	2.03,29	PR SB
15	Kokko, Max                 	MA2	FIN	2.04,91	PR SB
16	Mihalache, Sebastian       	MB1	ROU	2.05,32	PR SB
17	Farthofer, Alexander       	MB1	AUT	2.06,91	
18	Feichter, Elias            	MA1	AUT	2.10,22	
19	Moldanschi, Rares          	MB1	ROU	2.10,58	PR SB
20	Santana, Maximilian        	MA1	GER	2.10,79	PR SB
21	Huber, Leo                 	MYA	GER	2.13,18	PR SB
22	Gerber Della Pietra, Enrico	MB2	AUT	2.13,20	PR SB
23	Gerber Della Pietra, Adrian	MC2	AUT	2.19,02	PR SB
24	Djossou, Jérémie-David     	MC1	GER	2.22,75	PR SB
25	Santana, Martin            	MC2	GER	2.29,37	SB
26	Zimmerling, Julian         	MC2	AUT	2.37,10	SB
DQ	Patz, Max                  	MC1	GER	DQ	
WDR	Suomalainen, Tuukka        	MA1	FIN	WDR	

5000m Men - 21 November 2020
1	Steklý, Lukáš              	MB2	CZE	6.38,18	NRJ PR SB
2	Due Schmidt, Philip        	MSA	DEN	6.38,19	PR SB
3	Jasch, Lennart             	MN1	GER	6.58,29	SB
4	Whyte, Josh                	MSA	NZL	6.58,74	SB

500m Men - 22 November 2020
1	Gschwentner, Ignaz         	MA2	AUT	36,60	SB
2	Suomalainen, Samuli        	MN3	FIN	36,70	
3	Odor, Gabriel              	MN1	AUT	37,00	SB
4	Lehtonen, Juuso            	MA2	FIN	37,41	
5	Suomalainen, Tuukka        	MA1	FIN	37,48	
6	Triendl, Benedikt          	MN1	GER	37,53	
7	da Silva, João Victor      	MA2	BRA	38,20	
8	Nitu, Gabriel Eduard       	MB1	ROU	38,28	
9	Käsnänen, Eetu             	MA1	FIN	38,54	
10	Kokko, Max                 	MA2	FIN	38,69	
11	Fierar, Adrian             	MB2	ROU	39,96	SB
12	Muhonen, Alvar             	MB2	FIN	40,20	
13	Farthofer, Alexander       	MB1	AUT	40,36	
14	Mihalache, Sebastian       	MB1	ROU	40,69	PR SB
15	Feichter, Elias            	MA1	AUT	41,68	SB
16	Moldanschi, Rares          	MB1	ROU	42,71	PR SB
17	Patz, Max                  	MC1	GER	43,60	
18	Plank, Moritz              	MB2	AUT	43,87	

1000m Men - 22 November 2020
1	Odor, Gabriel              	MN1	AUT	1.11,20	SB
2	Suomalainen, Samuli        	MN3	FIN	1.11,81	SB
3	Oberbichler, Christian     	MSA	SUI	1.12,35	SB
4	Lehtonen, Juuso            	MA2	FIN	1.12,87	PR SB
5	Gschwentner, Ignaz         	MA2	AUT	1.13,02	SB
6	Triendl, Benedikt          	MN1	GER	1.14,36	SB
7	Nitu, Gabriel Eduard       	MB1	ROU	1.15,23	PR SB
8	da Silva, João Victor      	MA2	BRA	1.15,30	SB
9	Suomalainen, Tuukka        	MA1	FIN	1.16,00	PR SB
10	Kinnala, Kalle             	MA2	FIN	1.17,75	PR SB
11	Käsnänen, Eetu             	MA1	FIN	1.17,82	SB
12	Kokko, Max                 	MA2	FIN	1.19,24	PR SB
13	Farthofer, Alexander       	MB1	AUT	1.19,84	PR SB
14	Muhonen, Alvar             	MB2	FIN	1.20,29	PR SB
15	Geppert, Maximilian        	MA1	GER	1.20,52	PR SB
16	Mihalache, Sebastian       	MB1	ROU	1.20,63	PR SB
17	Moldanschi, Rares          	MB1	ROU	1.22,84	PR SB
18	Feichter, Elias            	MA1	AUT	1.23,35	
19	Santana, Martin            	MC2	GER	1.24,14	
20	Huber, Leo                 	MYA	GER	1.25,28	PR SB
21	Patz, Max                  	MC1	GER	1.28,27	PR SB
22	Plank, Moritz              	MB2	AUT	1.30,07	
23	Djossou, Jérémie-David     	MC1	GER	1.33,43	PR SB
DNF	Santana, Maximilian        	MA1	GER	DNF	

3000m Men - 22 November 2020
1	Wenger, Livio              	MSA	SUI	3.45,30	
2	Silovs, Haralds            	M35	LAT	3.49,15	SB
3	Due Schmidt, Stefan        	MSA	DEN	3.49,48	PR SB
4	Due Schmidt, Philip        	MSA	DEN	3.51,36	PR SB
5	Grob, Oliver               	MSA	SUI	3.58,56	PR SB
6	Hughes, Kierryn            	MSA	NZL	3.58,70	SB
7	Fierar, Adrian             	MB2	ROU	4.02,66	PR SB
8	Kinnala, Kalle             	MA2	FIN	4.15,31	SB
9	Geppert, Maximilian        	MA1	GER	4.15,73	PR SB

300m Men - 22 November 2020
1	Huber, Leo                 	MYA	GER	27,09	SB

            

Native Language Names