Poland - Allround Championships 2021
LXXXVII Mistrzostwa Polski w Wieloboju
Tomaszów-Mazowiecki (POL)
21 - 22 November 2020

500m Ladies - 21 November 2020
1	Bosiek, Karolina        	LN2	POL	39,23	
2	Czerwonka, Natalia      	L30	POL	39,80	SB
3	Jabrzyk, Natalia        	LN1	POL	40,69	
4	Kaczmarek, Olga         	LN2	POL	41,01	
5	Wojtasik, Iga           	LN2	POL	41,07	SB
6	Smędzik, Magdalena      	LB2	POL	41,11	
7	Borek, Magdalena        	LSA	POL	41,74	
8	Dobrowolska, Marta      	LA2	POL	42,25	SB
9	Kubin, Liwia            	LB1	POL	42,73	
10	Czyszczoń, Magdalena    	LSA	POL	43,01	SB
11	Sączek, Zuzanna         	LA1	POL	43,59	SB
12	Steć, Amelia            	LB1	POL	43,90	
13	Hajduk, Joanna          	LN3	POL	44,22	SB
14	Budna, Julia            	LB2	POL	44,33	PR SB
15	Mrugała, Urszula        	LA2	POL	44,40	
16	Faderewska, Alicja      	LA2	POL	44,80	
17	Kotfasińska, Zofia      	LB2	POL	46,25	
18	Kula, Magdalena         	LC1	POL	47,27	
19	Kozerska, Ewelina       	LB2	POL	48,31	
20	Gąsienica-Roj, Marcelina	LB1	POL	49,03	PR SB

3000m Ladies - 21 November 2020
1	Czyszczoń, Magdalena    	LSA	POL	4.14,61	
2	Czerwonka, Natalia      	L30	POL	4.15,51	
3	Bosiek, Karolina        	LN2	POL	4.16,12	
4	Kaczmarek, Olga         	LN2	POL	4.31,11	SB
5	Jabrzyk, Natalia        	LN1	POL	4.33,07	
6	Kubin, Liwia            	LB1	POL	4.33,25	
7	Dobrowolska, Marta      	LA2	POL	4.40,97	SB
8	Borek, Magdalena        	LSA	POL	4.45,95	
9	Wojtasik, Iga           	LN2	POL	4.46,69	SB
10	Steć, Amelia            	LB1	POL	4.56,06	
11	Smędzik, Magdalena      	LB2	POL	4.57,80	PR SB
12	Budna, Julia            	LB2	POL	5.06,55	PR SB
13	Hajduk, Joanna          	LN3	POL	5.08,19	
14	Faderewska, Alicja      	LA2	POL	5.09,89	
15	Gąsienica-Roj, Marcelina	LB1	POL	5.10,21	PR SB
16	Sączek, Zuzanna         	LA1	POL	5.11,27	SB
17	Mrugała, Urszula        	LA2	POL	5.14,01	SB
18	Kula, Magdalena         	LC1	POL	5.23,58	PR SB
DNS	Kotfasińska, Zofia      	LB2	POL	DNS	
DNF	Kozerska, Ewelina       	LB2	POL	DNF	

500m Ladies - Open - 21 November 2020
1	Ziomek, Kaja            	LN4	POL	39,40	

1500m Ladies - 22 November 2020
1	Czerwonka, Natalia      	L30	POL	1.58,86	SB
2	Bosiek, Karolina        	LN2	POL	1.59,88	SB
3	Jabrzyk, Natalia        	LN1	POL	2.03,62	SB
4	Czyszczoń, Magdalena    	LSA	POL	2.04,53	
5	Kaczmarek, Olga         	LN2	POL	2.04,91	
6	Wojtasik, Iga           	LN2	POL	2.07,06	
7	Kubin, Liwia            	LB1	POL	2.09,03	
8	Borek, Magdalena        	LSA	POL	2.11,72	
9	Dobrowolska, Marta      	LA2	POL	2.12,30	
10	Hajduk, Joanna          	LN3	POL	2.18,78	SB
11	Faderewska, Alicja      	LA2	POL	2.19,25	
12	Mrugała, Urszula        	LA2	POL	2.19,38	SB
13	Steć, Amelia            	LB1	POL	2.20,20	
14	Sączek, Zuzanna         	LA1	POL	2.24,07	
15	Budna, Julia            	LB2	POL	2.24,55	
16	Gąsienica-Roj, Marcelina	LB1	POL	2.28,58	PR SB
17	Kula, Magdalena         	LC1	POL	2.30,40	PR SB

5000m Ladies - 22 November 2020
1	Czyszczoń, Magdalena    	LSA	POL	7.18,07	SB
2	Bosiek, Karolina        	LN2	POL	7.31,05	SB
3	Czerwonka, Natalia      	L30	POL	7.35,82	SB
4	Jabrzyk, Natalia        	LN1	POL	7.50,61	PR SB
5	Dobrowolska, Marta      	LA2	POL	8.02,89	PR SB
6	Kaczmarek, Olga         	LN2	POL	8.03,14	PR SB
7	Borek, Magdalena        	LSA	POL	8.15,64	
8	Kubin, Liwia            	LB1	POL	8.22,38	PR SB
9	Hajduk, Joanna          	LN3	POL	8.49,31	
10	Sączek, Zuzanna         	LA1	POL	9.07,60	PR SB
11	Faderewska, Alicja      	LA2	POL	9.09,72	
12	Budna, Julia            	LB2	POL	9.18,41	PR SB

500m Men - 21 November 2020
1	Piotrowski, Jakub       	MN2	POL	36,95	SB
2	Bachanek, Marcin        	MSA	POL	36,96	
3	Wojtakowski, Szymon     	MB1	POL	37,11(5)	
4	Świątek, Jan            	MN3	POL	37,11(6)	SB
5	Kania, Marek            	MN3	POL	37,28	
6	Burzykowski, Dawid      	MN4	POL	37,33	SB
7	Owczarek, Mateusz       	MN4	POL	37,71	SB
8	Janicki, Artur          	MN4	POL	37,86	SB
9	Palka, Szymon           	MSA	POL	37,99	SB
10	Kopacz, Michał          	MB2	POL	38,04	
11	Kania, Mateusz          	MN4	POL	38,51	SB
12	Karczewski, Karol       	MN1	POL	39,62	
13	Ostrowski, Paweł        	MN1	POL	39,93	SB
14	Rzepka, Maksymilian     	MB2	POL	40,24	
15	Balczerczyk, Dawid      	MB1	POL	40,31	PR SB
16	Dąbrowski, Piotr        	MB1	POL	40,41	PR SB
17	Staszkiewicz, Michał    	MA2	POL	40,61	
18	Zawisza, Miłosz         	MB1	POL	40,78	
19	Jakubski, Radosław      	MSA	POL	40,80	SB
20	Florkowski, Mikołaj     	MC2	POL	41,75	PR SB
21	Piekielny, Norbert      	MSA	POL	48,70	

5000m Men - 21 November 2020
1	Palka, Szymon           	MSA	POL	6.44,62	
2	Janicki, Artur          	MN4	POL	6.47,13	SB
3	Owczarek, Mateusz       	MN4	POL	6.51,58	SB
4	Bachanek, Marcin        	MSA	POL	6.54,44	SB
5	Piotrowski, Jakub       	MN2	POL	7.02,85	SB
6	Burzykowski, Dawid      	MN4	POL	7.07,25	
7	Wojtakowski, Szymon     	MB1	POL	7.16,36	PR SB
8	Balczerczyk, Dawid      	MB1	POL	7.18,90	PR SB
9	Kopacz, Michał          	MB2	POL	7.28,04	PR SB
10	Piekielny, Norbert      	MSA	POL	7.35,72	
11	Zawisza, Miłosz         	MB1	POL	7.39,38	PR SB
12	Kania, Marek            	MN3	POL	7.39,49	SB
13	Świątek, Jan            	MN3	POL	7.41,06	SB
14	Ostrowski, Paweł        	MN1	POL	7.45,91	SB
15	Kania, Mateusz          	MN4	POL	7.46,00	SB
16	Rzepka, Maksymilian     	MB2	POL	7.51,88	SB
17	Florkowski, Mikołaj     	MC2	POL	7.53,67	PR SB
18	Dąbrowski, Piotr        	MB1	POL	8.30,63	PR SB
DNF	Jakubski, Radosław      	MSA	POL	DNF	
DQ	Karczewski, Karol       	MN1	POL	DQ	
DQ	Staszkiewicz, Michał    	MA2	POL	DQ	

500m Men - Open - 21 November 2020
1	Wyszyński, Ryszard      	MB1	POL	42,15	PR SB

1500m Men - 22 November 2020
1	Bachanek, Marcin        	MSA	POL	1.50,31	SB
2	Palka, Szymon           	MSA	POL	1.50,79	SB
3	Janicki, Artur          	MN4	POL	1.51,09	SB
4	Owczarek, Mateusz       	MN4	POL	1.51,24	SB
5	Piotrowski, Jakub       	MN2	POL	1.51,47	SB
6	Burzykowski, Dawid      	MN4	POL	1.52,01	SB
7	Świątek, Jan            	MN3	POL	1.53,02	SB
8	Wojtakowski, Szymon     	MB1	POL	1.53,11	PR SB
9	Kopacz, Michał          	MB2	POL	1.54,82	PR SB
10	Kania, Marek            	MN3	POL	1.56,09	SB
11	Kania, Mateusz          	MN4	POL	2.00,80	SB
12	Rzepka, Maksymilian     	MB2	POL	2.01,37	
13	Ostrowski, Paweł        	MN1	POL	2.02,89	PR SB
14	Zawisza, Miłosz         	MB1	POL	2.03,39	SB
15	Dąbrowski, Piotr        	MB1	POL	2.06,16	
16	Florkowski, Mikołaj     	MC2	POL	2.09,19	PR SB
17	Piekielny, Norbert      	MSA	POL	2.17,95	
DQ	Balczerczyk, Dawid      	MB1	POL	DQ	

10000m Men - 22 November 2020
1	Palka, Szymon           	MSA	POL	13.49,89	SB
2	Janicki, Artur          	MN4	POL	14.03,02	SB
3	Bachanek, Marcin        	MSA	POL	14.47,03	
4	Owczarek, Mateusz       	MN4	POL	15.01,01	
5	Piekielny, Norbert      	MSA	POL	15.13,21	PR SB
6	Zawisza, Miłosz         	MB1	POL	16.21,55	PR SB
7	Ostrowski, Paweł        	MN1	POL	16.22,02	PR SB
DQ	Burzykowski, Dawid      	MN4	POL	DQ	

1500m Men - Open - 22 November 2020
1	Kłosiński, Sebastian    	MSA	POL	1.53,50	
2	Karczewski, Karol       	MN1	POL	2.02,73	

            

Native Language Names