Nizhny Novgorod Open Championships
Открытый Чемпионата и Первенства Нижнего Новгорода
Nizhny Novgorod (RUS)
14 - 15 November 2020

500m Ladies - Junior B - 14 November 2020
1	Trokhina, Olga             	Трохина, Ольга            	LB2	RUS	43,67	SB
2	Salnikova, Irina           	Сальникова, Ирина         	LB2	RUS	44,80	
3	Shiryaeva, Mariya          	Ширяева, Мария            	LB1	RUS	45,26	SB
4	Kazakova, Ekaterina (2005) 	Казакова, Екатерина (2005)	LB1	RUS	45,34	SB
5	Frolova, Olesya            	Фролова, Олеся            	LB1	RUS	45,45	
6	Trostina, Darya            	Тростина, Дарья           	L?	RUS	51,36	SB

1500m Ladies - Junior B - 14 November 2020
1	Kazakova, Ekaterina (2005) 	Казакова, Екатерина (2005)	LB1	RUS	2.21,02	SB
2	Salnikova, Irina           	Сальникова, Ирина         	LB2	RUS	2.21,60	SB
3	Trokhina, Olga             	Трохина, Ольга            	LB2	RUS	2.25,90	SB
4	Shiryaeva, Mariya          	Ширяева, Мария            	LB1	RUS	2.27,40	SB
5	Frolova, Olesya            	Фролова, Олеся            	LB1	RUS	2.29,36	SB
6	Trostina, Darya            	Тростина, Дарья           	L?	RUS	2.51,64	PR SB

500m Ladies - Junior C - 14 November 2020
1	Margolina, Olga            	Марголина, Ольга          	LC1	RUS	45,04	
2	Skvorczova, Anastasiya     	Скворцова, Анастасия      	LC1	RUS	50,00	SB
3	Madaminova, Asiya          	Мадаминова, Асия          	LC1	RUS	51,67	SB
4	Pavlova, Valeriya          	Павлова, Валерия          	L?	RUS	51,98	PR SB
5	Trostina, Alina            	Тростина, Алина           	LC1	RUS	54,17	SB
DNS	Malova, Irina              	Малова, Ирина             	L?	RUS	DNS	

1500m Ladies - Junior C - 14 November 2020
1	Margolina, Olga            	Марголина, Ольга          	LC1	RUS	2.28,42	PR SB
2	Skvorczova, Anastasiya     	Скворцова, Анастасия      	LC1	RUS	2.36,67	PR SB
3	Pavlova, Valeriya          	Павлова, Валерия          	L?	RUS	2.47,51	PR SB
4	Madaminova, Asiya          	Мадаминова, Асия          	LC1	RUS	3.00,70	PR SB
5	Trostina, Alina            	Тростина, Алина           	LC1	RUS	3.03,42	PR SB
DNS	Malova, Irina              	Малова, Ирина             	L?	RUS	DNS	

500m Ladies - Junior D - 14 November 2020
1	Prygunova, Viktoriya       	Прыгунова, Виктория       	LYA	RUS	48,80	SB
2	Muraveva, Elizaveta        	Муравьева, Елизавета      	L?	RUS	58,93	PR SB
3	Plotnikova, Anastasiya     	Плотникова, Анастасия     	L?	RUS	1.02,22	SB
4	Glazunova, Elizaveta       	Глазунова, Елизавета      	L?	RUS	1.05,86	PR SB
5	Khokhlova, Alisa           	Хохлова, Алиса            	LYB	RUS	1.06,92	PR SB

100m Ladies - Junior D - 14 November 2020
1	Prygunova, Viktoriya       	Прыгунова, Виктория       	LYA	RUS	12,32	SB
2	Muraveva, Elizaveta        	Муравьева, Елизавета      	L?	RUS	13,20	SB
3	Plotnikova, Anastasiya     	Плотникова, Анастасия     	L?	RUS	14,17	SB
4	Khokhlova, Alisa           	Хохлова, Алиса            	LYB	RUS	14,42	SB
5	Glazunova, Elizaveta       	Глазунова, Елизавета      	L?	RUS	14,48	SB

100m Ladies - Junior E - 14 November 2020
1	Kharitonova, Alena         	Харитонова, Алена         	LYC	RUS	13,92	SB
2	Sedova, Elizaveta          	Седова, Елизавета         	L?	RUS	14,64	SB
3	Nikolskaya, Olga           	Никольская, Ольга         	LYD	RUS	14,80	SB
4	Shiryaeva, Sofya           	Ширяева, Софья            	L?	RUS	15,70	SB
5	Zemskova, Kristina         	Земскова, Кристина        	L?	RUS	17,39	SB

300m Ladies - Junior E - 14 November 2020
1	Kharitonova, Alena         	Харитонова, Алена         	LYC	RUS	34,77	SB
2	Nikolskaya, Olga           	Никольская, Ольга         	LYD	RUS	37,89	SB
3	Sedova, Elizaveta          	Седова, Елизавета         	L?	RUS	38,92	SB
4	Shiryaeva, Sofya           	Ширяева, Софья            	L?	RUS	42,54	SB
5	Zemskova, Kristina         	Земскова, Кристина        	L?	RUS	49,98	SB

500m Ladies - Junior B - 15 November 2020
1	Trokhina, Olga             	Трохина, Ольга            	LB2	RUS	44,06	
2	Shiryaeva, Mariya          	Ширяева, Мария            	LB1	RUS	45,23	SB
3	Kazakova, Ekaterina (2005) 	Казакова, Екатерина (2005)	LB1	RUS	45,26	SB
4	Salnikova, Irina           	Сальникова, Ирина         	LB2	RUS	45,34	
5	Frolova, Olesya            	Фролова, Олеся            	LB1	RUS	45,40	
6	Trostina, Darya            	Тростина, Дарья           	L?	RUS	51,26	SB

1000m Ladies - Junior B - 15 November 2020
1	Salnikova, Irina           	Сальникова, Ирина         	LB2	RUS	1.30,80	
2	Kazakova, Ekaterina (2005) 	Казакова, Екатерина (2005)	LB1	RUS	1.31,05	SB
3	Trokhina, Olga             	Трохина, Ольга            	LB2	RUS	1.32,20	SB
4	Frolova, Olesya            	Фролова, Олеся            	LB1	RUS	1.34,26	
5	Shiryaeva, Mariya          	Ширяева, Мария            	LB1	RUS	1.34,86	SB
6	Trostina, Darya            	Тростина, Дарья           	L?	RUS	1.46,39	PR SB

500m Ladies - Junior C - 15 November 2020
1	Margolina, Olga            	Марголина, Ольга          	LC1	RUS	44,97	
2	Skvorczova, Anastasiya     	Скворцова, Анастасия      	LC1	RUS	50,20	
3	Madaminova, Asiya          	Мадаминова, Асия          	LC1	RUS	51,19	PR SB
4	Pavlova, Valeriya          	Павлова, Валерия          	L?	RUS	52,37	
5	Trostina, Alina            	Тростина, Алина           	LC1	RUS	52,51	SB

1000m Ladies - Junior C - 15 November 2020
1	Margolina, Olga            	Марголина, Ольга          	LC1	RUS	1.34,68	
2	Madaminova, Asiya          	Мадаминова, Асия          	LC1	RUS	1.50,48	SB
3	Trostina, Alina            	Тростина, Алина           	LC1	RUS	1.52,72	SB
4	Skvorczova, Anastasiya     	Скворцова, Анастасия      	LC1	RUS	1.59,32	
DQ	Pavlova, Valeriya          	Павлова, Валерия          	L?	RUS	DQ	

500m Ladies - Junior D - 15 November 2020
1	Prygunova, Viktoriya       	Прыгунова, Виктория       	LYA	RUS	47,92	SB
2	Muraveva, Elizaveta        	Муравьева, Елизавета      	L?	RUS	58,00	PR SB
3	Plotnikova, Anastasiya     	Плотникова, Анастасия     	L?	RUS	1.00,60	PR SB
4	Glazunova, Elizaveta       	Глазунова, Елизавета      	L?	RUS	1.03,42	PR SB
5	Khokhlova, Alisa           	Хохлова, Алиса            	LYB	RUS	1.03,57	PR SB

100m Ladies - Junior D - 15 November 2020
1	Prygunova, Viktoriya       	Прыгунова, Виктория       	LYA	RUS	12,14	SB
2	Muraveva, Elizaveta        	Муравьева, Елизавета      	L?	RUS	13,32	
3	Plotnikova, Anastasiya     	Плотникова, Анастасия     	L?	RUS	14,45	
4	Glazunova, Elizaveta       	Глазунова, Елизавета      	L?	RUS	14,46	SB
5	Khokhlova, Alisa           	Хохлова, Алиса            	LYB	RUS	14,50	

100m Ladies - Junior E - 15 November 2020
1	Kharitonova, Alena         	Харитонова, Алена         	LYC	RUS	13,80	SB
2	Sedova, Elizaveta          	Седова, Елизавета         	L?	RUS	14,60	SB
3	Nikolskaya, Olga           	Никольская, Ольга         	LYD	RUS	15,23	
4	Shiryaeva, Sofya           	Ширяева, Софья            	L?	RUS	16,26	
5	Zemskova, Kristina         	Земскова, Кристина        	L?	RUS	18,02	

200m Ladies - Junior E - 15 November 2020
1	Kharitonova, Alena         	Харитонова, Алена         	LYC	RUS	24,70	SB
2	Sedova, Elizaveta          	Седова, Елизавета         	L?	RUS	26,44	SB
3	Nikolskaya, Olga           	Никольская, Ольга         	LYD	RUS	26,62	SB
4	Shiryaeva, Sofya           	Ширяева, Софья            	L?	RUS	29,75	SB
5	Zemskova, Kristina         	Земскова, Кристина        	L?	RUS	32,70	SB

500m Men - 14 November 2020
1	Ryabinin, Dmitrij          	Рябинин, Дмитрий          	MN3	RUS	41,50	SB
2	Fedotov, Dmitrij (2001)    	Федотов, Дмитрий (2001)   	MA2	RUS	42,11	SB
3	Lankov, Evgenij            	Ланков, Евгений           	M30	RUS	43,20	SB
4	Zagumennov, Viktor         	Загуменнов, Виктор        	M35	RUS	43,82	SB
5	Zheleznov, Aleksandr (2002)	Железнов, Александр (2002)	MA2	RUS	47,17	SB

1500m Men - 14 November 2020
1	Lankov, Evgenij            	Ланков, Евгений           	M30	RUS	2.18,46	SB
2	Zagumennov, Viktor         	Загуменнов, Виктор        	M35	RUS	2.20,30	SB

500m Men - Junior B - 14 November 2020
1	Morozov, Denis             	Морозов, Денис            	MB1	RUS	41,10	SB
2	Chuprunov, Nikita          	Чупрунов, Никита          	MB1	RUS	42,51	SB
3	Volgin, Pavel              	Волгин, Павел             	MB2	RUS	43,45	SB
4	Kurlykov, Denis            	Курлыков, Денис           	MB1	RUS	44,60	SB
5	Rudoj, Ilya                	Рудой, Илья               	MB2	RUS	44,70	SB

1500m Men - Junior B - 14 November 2020
1	Morozov, Denis             	Морозов, Денис            	MB1	RUS	2.17,04	SB
2	Chuprunov, Nikita          	Чупрунов, Никита          	MB1	RUS	2.17,95	
3	Kurlykov, Denis            	Курлыков, Денис           	MB1	RUS	2.20,95	SB
4	Rudoj, Ilya                	Рудой, Илья               	MB2	RUS	2.22,73	SB
5	Volgin, Pavel              	Волгин, Павел             	MB2	RUS	2.28,45	SB

500m Men - Junior C - 14 November 2020
1	Seliverstov, Egor          	Селиверстов, Егор         	MC2	RUS	42,62	PR SB
2	Bilaliev, Ajnur            	Билалиев, Айнур           	MC2	RUS	46,97	PR SB
3	Bilaliev, Ajnaz            	Билалиев, Айназ           	MC2	RUS	48,26	SB
4	Plotnikov, Nikita (3)      	Плотников, Никита (3)     	M?	RUS	52,97	PR SB
5	Rezyapov, Denis            	Резяпов, Денис            	M?	RUS	56,36	PR SB
6	Panov, Georgij             	Панов, Георгий            	M?	RUS	1.06,42	SB
7	Presnyakov, Roman          	Пресняков, Роман          	MC2	RUS	1.18,73	SB

1500m Men - Junior C - 14 November 2020
1	Seliverstov, Egor          	Селиверстов, Егор         	MC2	RUS	2.20,45	PR SB
2	Presnyakov, Roman          	Пресняков, Роман          	MC2	RUS	2.22,32	SB
3	Bilaliev, Ajnur            	Билалиев, Айнур           	MC2	RUS	2.34,39	PR SB
4	Bilaliev, Ajnaz            	Билалиев, Айназ           	MC2	RUS	2.41,95	SB
5	Panov, Georgij             	Панов, Георгий            	M?	RUS	2.49,70	PR SB
6	Plotnikov, Nikita (3)      	Плотников, Никита (3)     	M?	RUS	3.10,92	PR SB
7	Rezyapov, Denis            	Резяпов, Денис            	M?	RUS	3.14,82	PR SB

500m Men - Junior D - 14 November 2020
1	Evgrafov, Aleksandr        	Евграфов, Александр       	MYB	RUS	51,47	PR SB
2	Pavlenkov, Vladimir        	Павленков, Владимир       	MYA	RUS	53,84	PR SB
3	Presnyakov, Stepan         	Пресняков, Степан         	M?	RUS	54,10	PR SB
4	Rogov, Yaroslav            	Рогов, Ярослав            	M?	RUS	56,82	PR SB
5	Mikhajlyukov, Evgenij      	Михайлюков, Евгений       	M?	RUS	1.00,76	SB
6	Sajgushev, Mikhail         	Сайгушев, Михаил          	M?	RUS	1.11,54	PR SB
7	Czarev, Dmitrij (2)        	Царев, Дмитрий (2)        	M?	RUS	1.12,12	SB

100m Men - Junior D - 14 November 2020
1	Evgrafov, Aleksandr        	Евграфов, Александр       	MYB	RUS	12,00	SB
2	Pavlenkov, Vladimir        	Павленков, Владимир       	MYA	RUS	12,86	SB
3	Presnyakov, Stepan         	Пресняков, Степан         	M?	RUS	13,10	SB
4	Rogov, Yaroslav            	Рогов, Ярослав            	M?	RUS	13,45	SB
5	Mikhajlyukov, Evgenij      	Михайлюков, Евгений       	M?	RUS	13,86	SB
6	Czarev, Dmitrij (2)        	Царев, Дмитрий (2)        	M?	RUS	14,26	SB
DNS	Sajgushev, Mikhail         	Сайгушев, Михаил          	M?	RUS	DNS	

100m Men - Junior E - 14 November 2020
1	Malykin, Daniel            	Малыкин, Даниэль          	MYC	RUS	14,02	SB
2	Kokurin, Dmitrij           	Кокурин, Дмитрий          	M?	RUS	14,10	SB
3	Labutov, Yaroslav          	Лабутов, Ярослав          	M?	RUS	14,43	SB
4	Ryabov, Denis              	Рябов, Денис              	MYC	RUS	14,54	SB
5	Volgin, Aleksej            	Волгин, Алексей           	M?	RUS	17,02	SB
6	Abramov, Ostap             	Абрамов, Остап            	MYD	RUS	17,51	SB
7	Karamlin, Aleksandr        	Карамлин, Александр       	M?	RUS	18,10	SB
DNS	Kustarev, Mikhail          	Кустарев, Михаил          	M?	RUS	DNS	
DNS	Kashtanov, Sergej          	Каштанов, Сергей          	M?	RUS	DNS	
DNS	Mitrofanov, Elisej         	Митрофанов, Елисей        	M?	RUS	DNS	

300m Men - Junior E - 14 November 2020
1	Kokurin, Dmitrij           	Кокурин, Дмитрий          	M?	RUS	37,89	SB
2	Malykin, Daniel            	Малыкин, Даниэль          	MYC	RUS	38,54	SB
3	Ryabov, Denis              	Рябов, Денис              	MYC	RUS	39,32	SB
4	Labutov, Yaroslav          	Лабутов, Ярослав          	M?	RUS	41,54	SB
5	Abramov, Ostap             	Абрамов, Остап            	MYD	RUS	41,80	SB
6	Volgin, Aleksej            	Волгин, Алексей           	M?	RUS	46,36	SB
7	Karamlin, Aleksandr        	Карамлин, Александр       	M?	RUS	52,60	SB
DNS	Kustarev, Mikhail          	Кустарев, Михаил          	M?	RUS	DNS	
DNS	Kashtanov, Sergej          	Каштанов, Сергей          	M?	RUS	DNS	
DNS	Mitrofanov, Elisej         	Митрофанов, Елисей        	M?	RUS	DNS	

500m Men - 15 November 2020
1	Fedotov, Dmitrij (2001)    	Федотов, Дмитрий (2001)   	MA2	RUS	42,67	
2	Zagumennov, Viktor         	Загуменнов, Виктор        	M35	RUS	43,48	SB
3	Lankov, Evgenij            	Ланков, Евгений           	M30	RUS	43,51	
4	Zheleznov, Aleksandr (2002)	Железнов, Александр (2002)	MA2	RUS	44,45	SB

1000m Men - 15 November 2020
1	Fedotov, Dmitrij (2001)    	Федотов, Дмитрий (2001)   	MA2	RUS	1.23,89	
2	Lankov, Evgenij            	Ланков, Евгений           	M30	RUS	1.27,60	SB
3	Zagumennov, Viktor         	Загуменнов, Виктор        	M35	RUS	1.29,02	SB

500m Men - Junior B - 15 November 2020
1	Morozov, Denis             	Морозов, Денис            	MB1	RUS	41,51	
2	Chuprunov, Nikita          	Чупрунов, Никита          	MB1	RUS	42,37	SB
3	Rudoj, Ilya                	Рудой, Илья               	MB2	RUS	42,92	SB
4	Pokryshechnikov, Egor      	Покрышечников, Егор       	MB2	RUS	42,94	
5	Volgin, Pavel              	Волгин, Павел             	MB2	RUS	43,64	
6	Kurlykov, Denis            	Курлыков, Денис           	MB1	RUS	44,58	SB

1000m Men - Junior B - 15 November 2020
1	Chuprunov, Nikita          	Чупрунов, Никита          	MB1	RUS	1.25,74	SB
2	Morozov, Denis             	Морозов, Денис            	MB1	RUS	1.26,03	SB
3	Pokryshechnikov, Egor      	Покрышечников, Егор       	MB2	RUS	1.27,42	
4	Rudoj, Ilya                	Рудой, Илья               	MB2	RUS	1.27,94	
5	Kurlykov, Denis            	Курлыков, Денис           	MB1	RUS	1.30,01	SB
6	Volgin, Pavel              	Волгин, Павел             	MB2	RUS	1.32,13	SB

500m Men - Junior C - 15 November 2020
1	Seliverstov, Egor          	Селиверстов, Егор         	MC2	RUS	42,92	
2	Presnyakov, Roman          	Пресняков, Роман          	MC2	RUS	45,42	SB
3	Bilaliev, Ajnur            	Билалиев, Айнур           	MC2	RUS	47,36	
4	Bilaliev, Ajnaz            	Билалиев, Айназ           	MC2	RUS	48,05	SB
5	Panov, Georgij             	Панов, Георгий            	M?	RUS	51,23	PR SB
6	Plotnikov, Nikita (3)      	Плотников, Никита (3)     	M?	RUS	52,10	PR SB
7	Rezyapov, Denis            	Резяпов, Денис            	M?	RUS	55,88	PR SB

1000m Men - Junior C - 15 November 2020
1	Seliverstov, Egor          	Селиверстов, Егор         	MC2	RUS	1.28,80	SB
2	Presnyakov, Roman          	Пресняков, Роман          	MC2	RUS	1.34,65	SB
3	Bilaliev, Ajnur            	Билалиев, Айнур           	MC2	RUS	1.39,48	PR SB
4	Bilaliev, Ajnaz            	Билалиев, Айназ           	MC2	RUS	1.41,30	SB
5	Panov, Georgij             	Панов, Георгий            	M?	RUS	1.47,10	PR SB
6	Plotnikov, Nikita (3)      	Плотников, Никита (3)     	M?	RUS	1.56,04	PR SB
7	Rezyapov, Denis            	Резяпов, Денис            	M?	RUS	2.05,51	PR SB

500m Men - Junior D - 15 November 2020
1	Evgrafov, Aleksandr        	Евграфов, Александр       	MYB	RUS	50,86	PR SB
2	Pavlenkov, Vladimir        	Павленков, Владимир       	MYA	RUS	53,51	PR SB
3	Presnyakov, Stepan         	Пресняков, Степан         	M?	RUS	54,42	
4	Mikhajlyukov, Evgenij      	Михайлюков, Евгений       	M?	RUS	1.00,89	
5	Sajgushev, Mikhail         	Сайгушев, Михаил          	M?	RUS	1.02,02	PR SB
6	Rogov, Yaroslav            	Рогов, Ярослав            	M?	RUS	1.08,26	

100m Men - Junior D - 15 November 2020
1	Evgrafov, Aleksandr        	Евграфов, Александр       	MYB	RUS	12,26	
2	Pavlenkov, Vladimir        	Павленков, Владимир       	MYA	RUS	13,10	
3	Presnyakov, Stepan         	Пресняков, Степан         	M?	RUS	13,20	
4	Rogov, Yaroslav            	Рогов, Ярослав            	M?	RUS	13,51	
5	Mikhajlyukov, Evgenij      	Михайлюков, Евгений       	M?	RUS	13,64	SB
6	Sajgushev, Mikhail         	Сайгушев, Михаил          	M?	RUS	14,26	SB

100m Men - Junior E - 15 November 2020
1	Malykin, Daniel            	Малыкин, Даниэль          	MYC	RUS	13,77	SB
2	Kokurin, Dmitrij           	Кокурин, Дмитрий          	M?	RUS	14,08	SB
3	Labutov, Yaroslav          	Лабутов, Ярослав          	M?	RUS	14,73	
4	Ryabov, Denis              	Рябов, Денис              	MYC	RUS	14,76	
5	Abramov, Ostap             	Абрамов, Остап            	MYD	RUS	15,95	SB
6	Volgin, Aleksej            	Волгин, Алексей           	M?	RUS	16,15	SB
7	Karamlin, Aleksandr        	Карамлин, Александр       	M?	RUS	17,76	SB

200m Men - Junior E - 15 November 2020
1	Malykin, Daniel            	Малыкин, Даниэль          	MYC	RUS	24,96	SB
2	Kokurin, Dmitrij           	Кокурин, Дмитрий          	M?	RUS	25,07	SB
3	Ryabov, Denis              	Рябов, Денис              	MYC	RUS	26,03	SB
4	Abramov, Ostap             	Абрамов, Остап            	MYD	RUS	29,58	SB
5	Labutov, Yaroslav          	Лабутов, Ярослав          	M?	RUS	29,96	SB
6	Volgin, Aleksej            	Волгин, Алексей           	M?	RUS	31,45	SB
7	Karamlin, Aleksandr        	Карамлин, Александр       	M?	RUS	33,73	SB

            

Native Language Names