Salty Cup #1
Salt Lake City (USA)
13 - 14 November 2020

500m Ladies - 13 November 2020
1	Jackson, Erin            	LSA	USA	37,37	SB
2	Bowe, Brittany           	L30	USA	37,71	SB
3	Goetz, Kimi              	LSA	USA	38,17	
4	Bocox, Brianna           	LSA	USA	38,76	
5	Warren, Sarah            	LSA	USA	40,04	SB

1000m Ladies - 13 November 2020
1	Bowe, Brittany           	L30	USA	1.13,75	
2	Goetz, Kimi              	LSA	USA	1.15,10	
3	Bocox, Brianna           	LSA	USA	1.15,98	
4	Schwartzburg, Paige      	L30	USA	1.17,86	SB
5	Jackson, Erin            	LSA	USA	1.18,45	
6	Warren, Sarah            	LSA	USA	1.19,48	SB

3000m Ladies - 13 November 2020
1	Kilburg, Mia             	L30	USA	4.09,45	
2	Jurak, Jamie             	LSA	USA	4.23,77	PR SB
3	Staehle, Thalia          	LB2	USA	4.37,42	PR SB

500m Ladies - 14 November 2020
1	Jurak, Jamie             	LSA	USA	41,87	
2	Rodriguez, Laura Michelle	LC2	COL	42,77	NRJ PR SB
3	Sorenson, Abigail        	LA1	USA	42,88	PR SB
4	Weigel, Dessie           	LSA	USA	43,09	SB
5	Staehle, Thalia          	LB2	USA	43,45	
6	Shobe, Ilsa              	LN3	USA	43,88	SB
7	Paes, Larissa            	LSA	BRA	45,02	SB
8	May, Lexi                	LA2	USA	47,51	PR SB
9	Vargas, Isabela          	LC1	COL	50,44	PR SB
DNS	Hinckley, Ema            	LN1	POR	DNS	
DNS	Valencia, Natalia        	LN3	COL	DNS	

1500m Ladies - 14 November 2020
1	Bowe, Brittany           	L30	USA	1.52,79	SB
2	Kilburg, Mia             	L30	USA	1.55,39	PR SB
3	Goetz, Kimi              	LSA	USA	1.57,48	SB
4	Bocox, Brianna           	LSA	USA	1.58,68	SB
5	Schwartzburg, Paige      	L30	USA	2.01,10	SB
6	Warren, Sarah            	LSA	USA	2.03,70	PR SB
7	Jackson, Erin            	LSA	USA	2.08,55	SB
8	Shobe, Ilsa              	LN3	USA	2.14,15	
9	May, Lexi                	LA2	USA	2.25,36	PR SB
DNS	Hinckley, Ema            	LN1	POR	DNS	

500m Men - 13 November 2020
1	Griffin, Kimani          	M30	USA	35,14	SB
2	Kleba, Austin            	MN2	USA	35,33	SB
3	McLeod, Cooper           	MA2	USA	35,45	
4	McDermott-Mostowy, Conor 	MN3	USA	35,96	PR SB
5	Stoppelmoor, Zach        	MN3	USA	36,00	PR SB
6	Perry, Brett             	MSA	USA	36,13	SB
7	Amaya, Diego             	MA1	COL	36,40	NRJ PR SB
8	Gebauer, William         	MN3	USA	36,54	

1000m Men - 13 November 2020
1	Mantia, Joey             	M35	USA	1.07,76	SB
2	Griffin, Kimani          	M30	USA	1.08,89	
3	McDermott-Mostowy, Conor 	MN3	USA	1.09,36	
4	Kleba, Austin            	MN2	USA	1.09,93	
5	McLeod, Cooper           	MA2	USA	1.10,77	
6	Gebauer, William         	MN3	USA	1.10,85	SB
7	Stoppelmoor, Zach        	MN3	USA	1.10,88	PR SB
8	Amaya, Diego             	MA1	COL	1.11,29	SB
9	Perry, Brett             	MSA	USA	1.11,75	SB
10	Frederick, Ian           	MA2	USA	1.13,94	

5000m Men - 13 November 2020
1	Dawson, Casey            	MN1	USA	6.20,94	PR SB
2	Lehman, Emery            	MSA	USA	6.21,23	SB
3	Cepuran, Ethan           	MN2	USA	6.22,90	PR SB
4	Quinn, Ian               	MSA	USA	6.33,13	SB
5	Tirado, German           	MSA	COL	6.37,33	PR SB
6	Dunfee, Kelin            	M30	USA	6.49,55	
7	Wakefield, Caleb         	MSA	USA	6.52,61	
8	Harbison, Herbert        	MSA	USA	7.01,04	PR SB

500m Men - 14 November 2020
1	Worley, Tanner           	MN4	USA	37,63	
2	LeBauer, Shaner          	MSA	USA	37,76	
3	Frederick, Ian           	MA2	USA	37,82	
4	Harbison, Herbert        	MSA	USA	38,09	
5	Muir, Stephen            	MSA	USA	38,27	PR SB
6	Wakefield, Caleb         	MSA	USA	38,35	
7	Woodbury, Dylan          	MB1	USA	38,82	PR SB
8	Miller, Nathan           	MSA	USA	39,09	
9	Yanagihara, Mark         	M45	USA	42,30	
DNS	Lopes Moraes, Éder      	M?	BRA	DNS	

1500m Men - 14 November 2020
1	Mantia, Joey             	M35	USA	1.43,54	MB SB
2	Lehman, Emery            	MSA	USA	1.44,75	
3	Dawson, Casey            	MN1	USA	1.45,31	
4	Cepuran, Ethan           	MN2	USA	1.46,19	PR SB
5	Kleba, Austin            	MN2	USA	1.48,53	PR SB
6	McDermott-Mostowy, Conor 	MN3	USA	1.48,93	PR SB
7	Quinn, Ian               	MSA	USA	1.49,27	SB
8	Gebauer, William         	MN3	USA	1.50,40	SB
9	Perry, Brett             	MSA	USA	1.52,84	SB
10	Dunfee, Kelin            	M30	USA	1.54,46	
11	Muir, Stephen            	MSA	USA	1.58,58	PR SB
12	LeBauer, Shaner          	MSA	USA	1.59,97	SB

            

Native Language Names