Erfurt Race
Erfurt (GER)
31 October 2020

500m Ladies - 31 October 2020
1	Pfeifer, Paula      	LC1	GER	43,95	PR SB
2	Schaefer, Melissa   	LC2	GER	44,52	SB
3	Junge, Stella Marie 	LC2	GER	46,09	SB
4	Hennig, Sophie      	LC1	GER	46,49	
5	Heinicke, Leni      	LYC	GER	53,84	PR SB
6	Elstermann, Anni    	LYC	GER	56,30	PR SB
7	Junge, Lissy        	LYC	GER	56,50	
8	Anhalt, Rosa        	LYD	GER	58,29	PR SB
9	Krüger, Alisia      	LYC	GER	1.00,77	PR SB
10	Albrecht, Carla     	LYC	GER	1.11,02	

1000m Ladies - 31 October 2020
1	Duft, Isabelle      	LC1	GER	1.31,13	PR SB
2	Janetzki, Elisa     	LC1	GER	1.37,44	PR SB

1500m Ladies - 31 October 2020
1	Guzowski, Anna      	LC1	GER	2.39,12	PR SB

100m Ladies - 31 October 2020
1	Pfeifer, Paula      	LC1	GER	11,63	SB
2	Hennig, Sophie      	LC1	GER	12,10	SB
3	Ludwig, Lucy        	LYD	GER	13,82	SB
4	Licht, Lysann       	LYD	GER	14,11	SB
5	Schmidt, Zoe        	LYD	GER	14,25	SB
6	Steinmann, Mika     	LYD	GER	14,29	SB
7	Birt, Anastasia     	LYD	GER	14,35	SB
8	Jarczak, Ella       	LYD	GER	14,51	SB
9	Thoms, Mia          	LYD	GER	14,94	SB
10	Mücke, Shania-Nayeli	LYD	GER	15,20	SB
11	Trubjansky, Julia   	LYF	GER	16,07	SB
12	Blech, Helene       	LYE	GER	16,30	SB
13	Wildtner, Alina Zoe 	LYF	GER	16,61	SB
14	Hues, Johanna       	LYE	GER	17,13	SB
15	Jentzsch, Pia       	LYF	GER	19,09	SB

100m (2) Ladies - 31 October 2020
1	Trubjansky, Julia   	LYF	GER	15,74	SB
2	Wildtner, Alina Zoe 	LYF	GER	17,28	
3	Jentzsch, Pia       	LYF	GER	18,88	SB

200m Ladies - 31 October 2020
1	Heinicke, Leni      	LYC	GER	23,33	SB
2	Elstermann, Anni    	LYC	GER	24,04	SB
3	Anhalt, Rosa        	LYD	GER	24,88	SB
4	Junge, Lissy        	LYC	GER	25,07	SB
5	Albrecht, Carla     	LYC	GER	25,90	SB
6	Krüger, Alisia      	LYC	GER	27,01	SB
7	Otto, Marta         	LYC	GER	27,19	SB
8	Blech, Helene       	LYE	GER	30,88	SB
9	Hues, Johanna       	LYE	GER	33,15	SB

200m (2) Ladies - 31 October 2020
1	Otto, Marta         	LYC	GER	27,39	

300m Ladies - 31 October 2020
1	Licht, Lysann       	LYD	GER	37,33	SB
2	Schmidt, Zoe        	LYD	GER	37,46	SB
3	Ludwig, Lucy        	LYD	GER	37,74	SB
4	Jarczak, Ella       	LYD	GER	38,06	SB
5	Steinmann, Mika     	LYD	GER	39,19	SB
6	Birt, Anastasia     	LYD	GER	39,87	SB
7	Thoms, Mia          	LYD	GER	41,80	SB
8	Mücke, Shania-Nayeli	LYD	GER	42,43	SB

500m Men - 31 October 2020
1	Balla, Jakob        	MC2	GER	42,13	PR SB
2	Volkmer, Nils       	MYA	GER	49,10	PR SB
3	Schickler, Niklas   	MYB	GER	49,80	PR SB
4	Platz, Maurice      	MYB	GER	50,70	SB
5	Krause, Leonard     	MYB	GER	56,19	
6	Brink, Taro         	MYB	GER	56,32	SB

1000m Men - 31 October 2020
1	Sonnekalb, Finn     	MC1	GER	1.21,37	SB
2	Friedrich, Damian   	MC2	GER	1.23,87	SB
3	Balla, Jakob        	MC2	GER	1.27,72	SB
4	Müller, Nico        	MC2	GER	1.32,94	SB
5	Volkmer, Nils       	MYA	GER	1.39,40	PR SB

3000m Men - 31 October 2020
1	Fischer, Nils       	MB1	GER	4.57,83	PR SB

100m Men - 31 October 2020
1	Sonnekalb, Jann     	MYD	GER	13,18	SB
2	Zaspel, Felix       	MYE	GER	13,91	SB
3	Volkmer, Noah       	MYD	GER	13,94	SB
4	Brucksch, Hannes    	MYD	GER	14,25	SB
5	Kannbley, Maximilian	MYD	GER	14,31	SB
6	Elstermann, Wim     	MYE	GER	14,67	SB
7	Leger, Bruno        	MYD	GER	14,82	SB
8	Rathmann, Philip    	MYF	GER	14,85	SB
9	Küntzel, Tim        	MYE	GER	14,96	SB
10	Kellermann, Paul    	MYF	GER	15,70	SB
11	Pfeffer, Paul       	MYE	GER	15,80	SB
12	Golombek, Per       	MYF	GER	16,58	SB
13	Kalweit, Jeremia    	MYE	GER	16,62	SB
14	Rohwald, Rafael     	MYF	GER	18,72	SB

100m (2) Men - 31 October 2020
1	Kellermann, Paul    	MYF	GER	15,50	SB
2	Golombek, Per       	MYF	GER	16,20	SB
3	Rohwald, Rafael     	MYF	GER	18,81	

200m Men - 31 October 2020
1	Schickler, Niklas   	MYB	GER	21,79	SB
2	Platz, Maurice      	MYB	GER	22,94	SB
3	Krause, Leonard     	MYB	GER	23,69	SB
4	Brink, Taro         	MYB	GER	24,49	SB
5	Zaspel, Felix       	MYE	GER	26,46	SB
6	Küntzel, Tim        	MYE	GER	27,89	SB
7	Elstermann, Wim     	MYE	GER	28,55	SB
8	Rathmann, Philip    	MYF	GER	28,76	SB
9	Pfeffer, Paul       	MYE	GER	30,68	SB
10	Kalweit, Jeremia    	MYE	GER	33,35	SB

300m Men - 31 October 2020
1	Sonnekalb, Jann     	MYD	GER	34,97	SB
2	Volkmer, Noah       	MYD	GER	35,30	SB
3	Kannbley, Maximilian	MYD	GER	38,37	SB
4	Leger, Bruno        	MYD	GER	38,59	SB
5	Brucksch, Hannes    	MYD	GER	42,48	SB

            

Native Language Names