Belarus - Open Single Distances Championships 2021
Minsk (BLR)
30 October - 1 November 2020

500m Ladies - 30 October 2020
1	Nifantava, Hanna           	Нифонтова, Анна          	LN2	BLR	38,84	
2	Sloeva, Ekaterina          	Слоева, Екатерина        	LN3	BLR	39,84	SB
3	Varabyeva, Yauheniya       	Воробьева, Евгения       	LN4	BLR	40,89	
4	Mikhailava, Tatsiana (1987)	Михайлова, Татьяна (1987)	L30	BLR	41,19	SB
5	Burmistrava, Krystsina     	Бурмистрова, Кристина    	LA2	BLR	41,59	SB
6	Zueva, Marina              	Зуева, Марина            	LSA	BLR	41,75	SB
7	Prakapovich, Anastasiya    	Прокопович, Анастасия    	LB2	BLR	42,32	
8	Shostak, Mariia            	Шостак, Марія            	LN1	BLR	42,33	PR SB
9	Bandaryna, Varvara         	Бандарина, Варвара       	LB2	BLR	42,83	SB
10	Tsitsishyna, Palina        	Титишина, Полина         	LA1	BLR	42,89	PR SB
11	Karzhuyeva, Palina         	Коржуева, Полина         	LB2	BLR	43,64	PR SB
12	Antsipava, Dziyana         	Антипова, Диана          	LB2	BLR	44,29	SB
13	Roslik, Yana               	Рослик, Яна              	LA1	BLR	44,32	
14	Belaya, Valeriyia          	Белая, Валерия           	LN3	BLR	44,35	SB
15	Shyk, Krystsina            	Шик, Кристина            	LA1	BLR	45,07	
16	Makarevich, Hanna          	Макаревич, Анна          	LB1	BLR	46,50	

3000m Ladies - 30 October 2020
1	Zueva, Marina              	Зуева, Марина            	LSA	BLR	4.12,75	SB
2	Sloeva, Ekaterina          	Слоева, Екатерина        	LN3	BLR	4.17,42	PR SB
3	Kovaleva, Anna             	Ковалёва, Анна           	LN2	BLR	4.18,44	SB
4	Mikhailava, Tatsiana (1987)	Михайлова, Татьяна (1987)	L30	BLR	4.26,49	SB
5	Bandaryna, Varvara         	Бандарина, Варвара       	LB2	BLR	4.42,13	
6	Shypulia, Karyna           	Шипуля, Карина           	LA2	BLR	4.43,09	
7	Shostak, Mariia            	Шостак, Марія            	LN1	BLR	4.51,35	SB
8	Antsipava, Dziyana         	Антипова, Диана          	LB2	BLR	5.02,00	SB
9	Tserashonak, Yauheniya     	Терешонок, Евгения       	LA1	BLR	5.04,25	
10	Hitcheuskaya, Alena        	Хичевская, Алена         	LB2	BLR	5.10,75	
11	Shyk, Krystsina            	Шик, Кристина            	LA1	BLR	5.15,07	SB

500m Ladies - Out of Competition - 30 October 2020
1	Bahdanava, Vlada           	                         	LC2	BLR	45,34	
2	Hitcheuskaya, Alena        	Хичевская, Алена         	LB2	BLR	45,50	SB
3	Yakimenka, Valeryia        	Якименко, Валерия        	LC2	BLR	45,70	PR SB
4	Aleksandronak, Dana        	Александрёнок, Дана      	LC1	BLR	46,53	PR SB
5	Polazava, Aryna            	                         	LC2	BLR	47,09	
6	Parashkova, Darya          	Парашкова, Дарья         	LC2	BLR	47,44	
7	Tatarenka, Volha           	Татаренко, Ольга         	LA1	BLR	48,65	

3000m Ladies - Out of Competition - 30 October 2020
1	Bahdanava, Vlada           	                         	LC2	BLR	5.00,15	PR SB
2	Yakimenka, Valeryia        	Якименко, Валерия        	LC2	BLR	5.07,23	SB
3	Maliukevich, Yuliya        	Малюкевич, Юлия          	LC1	BLR	5.10,09	SB
4	Belaya, Valeriyia          	Белая, Валерия           	LN3	BLR	5.16,61	PR SB

1000m Ladies - 31 October 2020
1	Sloeva, Ekaterina          	Слоева, Екатерина        	LN3	BLR	1.19,31	SB
2	Nifantava, Hanna           	Нифонтова, Анна          	LN2	BLR	1.19,47	
3	Zueva, Marina              	Зуева, Марина            	LSA	BLR	1.19,87	SB
4	Mikhailava, Tatsiana (1987)	Михайлова, Татьяна (1987)	L30	BLR	1.21,20	SB
5	Varabyeva, Yauheniya       	Воробьева, Евгения       	LN4	BLR	1.21,25	SB
6	Burmistrava, Krystsina     	Бурмистрова, Кристина    	LA2	BLR	1.24,86	
7	Shypulia, Karyna           	Шипуля, Карина           	LA2	BLR	1.25,33	
8	Shostak, Mariia            	Шостак, Марія            	LN1	BLR	1.26,67	SB
9	Prakapovich, Anastasiya    	Прокопович, Анастасия    	LB2	BLR	1.26,99	
10	Bandaryna, Varvara         	Бандарина, Варвара       	LB2	BLR	1.27,08	
11	Antsipava, Dziyana         	Антипова, Диана          	LB2	BLR	1.29,27	
12	Tserashonak, Yauheniya     	Терешонок, Евгения       	LA1	BLR	1.29,54	
13	Shyk, Krystsina            	Шик, Кристина            	LA1	BLR	1.31,09	
14	Tsitsishyna, Palina        	Титишина, Полина         	LA1	BLR	1.31,56	
15	Roslik, Yana               	Рослик, Яна              	LA1	BLR	1.33,97	
WDR	Kovaleva, Anna             	Ковалёва, Анна           	LN2	BLR	WDR	

1000m Ladies - Out of Competition - 31 October 2020
1	Karzhuyeva, Palina         	Коржуева, Полина         	LB2	BLR	1.31,06	
2	Belaya, Valeriyia          	Белая, Валерия           	LN3	BLR	1.31,47	
3	Bahdanava, Vlada           	                         	LC2	BLR	1.31,66	
4	Yakimenka, Valeryia        	Якименко, Валерия        	LC2	BLR	1.32,85	PR SB
5	Hitcheuskaya, Alena        	Хичевская, Алена         	LB2	BLR	1.33,02	
6	Polazava, Aryna            	                         	LC2	BLR	1.33,58	PR SB
7	Aleksandronak, Dana        	Александрёнок, Дана      	LC1	BLR	1.34,24	PR SB
8	Tatarenka, Volha           	Татаренко, Ольга         	LA1	BLR	1.35,40	
9	Makarevich, Hanna          	Макаревич, Анна          	LB1	BLR	1.37,23	
10	Parashkova, Darya          	Парашкова, Дарья         	LC2	BLR	1.39,83	

1500m Ladies - 1 November 2020
1	Zueva, Marina              	Зуева, Марина            	LSA	BLR	2.01,90	SB
2	Sloeva, Ekaterina          	Слоева, Екатерина        	LN3	BLR	2.02,88	PR SB
3	Mikhailava, Tatsiana (1987)	Михайлова, Татьяна (1987)	L30	BLR	2.05,15	SB
4	Nifantava, Hanna           	Нифонтова, Анна          	LN2	BLR	2.07,25	SB
5	Varabyeva, Yauheniya       	Воробьева, Евгения       	LN4	BLR	2.07,79	SB
6	Shypulia, Karyna           	Шипуля, Карина           	LA2	BLR	2.12,48	
7	Bandaryna, Varvara         	Бандарина, Варвара       	LB2	BLR	2.13,55	
8	Prakapovich, Anastasiya    	Прокопович, Анастасия    	LB2	BLR	2.16,64	
9	Burmistrava, Krystsina     	Бурмистрова, Кристина    	LA2	BLR	2.16,89	
10	Shostak, Mariia            	Шостак, Марія            	LN1	BLR	2.17,41	SB
11	Shyk, Krystsina            	Шик, Кристина            	LA1	BLR	2.20,68	
12	Antsipava, Dziyana         	Антипова, Диана          	LB2	BLR	2.25,61	

Mass Start (16 laps) Ladies - 1 November 2020
1	Zueva, Marina              	Зуева, Марина            	LSA	BLR	9.28,41	75
2	Bandaryna, Varvara         	Бандарина, Варвара       	LB2	BLR	9.29,86	49
3	Sloeva, Ekaterina          	Слоева, Екатерина        	LN3	BLR	9.56,13	20
4	Mikhailava, Tatsiana (1987)	Михайлова, Татьяна (1987)	L30	BLR	9.58,68	3
5	Varabyeva, Yauheniya       	Воробьева, Евгения       	LN4	BLR	9.56,16	
6	Shostak, Mariia            	Шостак, Марія            	LN1	BLR	10.02,23	
DNF	Shyk, Krystsina            	Шик, Кристина            	LA1	BLR	DNF	
DNF	Nifantava, Hanna           	Нифонтова, Анна          	LN2	BLR	DNF	
DNF	Tserashonak, Yauheniya     	Терешонок, Евгения       	LA1	BLR	DNF	

1500m Ladies - Out of Competition - 1 November 2020
1	Bahdanava, Vlada           	                         	LC2	BLR	2.20,09	SB
2	Yakimenka, Valeryia        	Якименко, Валерия        	LC2	BLR	2.20,90	PR SB
3	Hitcheuskaya, Alena        	Хичевская, Алена         	LB2	BLR	2.22,27	PR SB
4	Maliukevich, Yuliya        	Малюкевич, Юлия          	LC1	BLR	2.24,81	
5	Karzhuyeva, Palina         	Коржуева, Полина         	LB2	BLR	2.24,90	
6	Polazava, Aryna            	                         	LC2	BLR	2.25,44	PR SB
7	Belaya, Valeriyia          	Белая, Валерия           	LN3	BLR	2.27,10	
8	Aleksandronak, Dana        	Александрёнок, Дана      	LC1	BLR	2.27,49	PR SB
9	Roslik, Yana               	Рослик, Яна              	LA1	BLR	2.27,64	

500m Men - 30 October 2020
1	Golovatsiuk, Ignat         	Головатюк, Игнат         	MSA	BLR	35,28	
2	Neumiarzhytski, Stefan     	Невмержицкий, Стефан     	MN3	BLR	36,20	PR SB
3	Rudenko, Victor            	Руденко, Виктор          	MN3	BLR	36,44	PR SB
4	Chaban, Artsiom            	Чабан, Артём             	MSA	BLR	36,52	
5	Hapon, Uladzislau          	Гапон, Владислав         	MN1	BLR	36,54	SB
6	Hahiyeu, Yauheni           	Гагиев, Евгений          	MN2	BLR	36,92	
7	Zapoikin, Uladzislau       	Запойкин, Владислав      	MN3	BLR	37,06	
8	Kirpichnik, Aliaksei       	Кирпичник, Алексей       	MSA	BLR	37,19	SB
9	Damaratski, Yahor          	Доморацкий, Егор         	MN2	BLR	37,22	PR SB
10	Brankovskiy, Anton         	Бранковский, Антон       	MA1	BLR	37,29	PR SB
11	Kanonik, Mikita            	Каноник, Никита          	MN1	BLR	37,53	
12	Brankovskiy, Pavel         	Бранковский, Павел       	MA1	BLR	37,88	
13	Loseu, Herman              	Лосев, Герман            	MN3	BLR	37,89	
14	Piatrou, Ilya              	Петров, Илья             	MB2	BLR	38,13	SB
15	Mozheiko, Evgenij          	                         	MN1	BLR	38,73	

5000m Men - 30 October 2020
1	Damaratski, Yahor          	Доморацкий, Егор         	MN2	BLR	6.42,58	SB
2	Bolhau, Yauheni            	Болгов, Евгений          	MN3	BLR	6.50,77	SB
3	Kirpichnik, Aliaksei       	Кирпичник, Алексей       	MSA	BLR	7.02,69	SB
4	Herman, Andrei             	Герман, Андрей           	MA1	BLR	7.13,25	PR SB
5	Karpovich, Ivan            	Карпович, Иван           	MN1	BLR	7.20,13	PR SB
6	Fiodarav, Max (2002)       	Федоров, Максим (2002)   	MA1	BLR	7.22,36	SB
7	Mozheiko, Evgenij          	                         	MN1	BLR	7.35,29	SB
8	Naumov, Ivan               	Наумов, Иван             	MA1	BLR	7.40,57	PR SB

500m Men - Out of Competition - 30 October 2020
1	Karpovich, Ivan            	Карпович, Иван           	MN1	BLR	38,65	PR SB
2	Dziusau, Dzmitry           	Дюсов, Дмитрий           	MB2	BLR	39,05	SB
3	Siamenau, Yury             	                         	MN2	BLR	39,13	
4	Herman, Andrei             	Герман, Андрей           	MA1	BLR	39,29	SB
5	Pankratsenkau, Makar       	Понкратенков, Макар      	MA1	BLR	39,49	PR SB
6	Kniazev, Igor              	Князев, Игорь            	MB1	BLR	39,74	
7	Stsepanenka, Artsiom (2002)	Степаненко, Артём (2002) 	MA1	BLR	39,85	SB
8	Ilyutsik, Andrei           	Ильютик, Андрей          	MB2	BLR	39,92	
9	Kazlou, Viktar             	Козлов, Виктор           	MB2	BLR	40,13	
10	Puchkou, Dzianis           	Пучков, Денис            	MB2	BLR	40,55	
11	Yakauleu, Zakhar           	Яковлев, Захар           	MB2	BLR	40,69	
12	Kupryianau, Taras          	Куприянов, Тарас         	MB2	BLR	41,20	SB
13	Yashynski, Aliaksei        	                         	MB1	BLR	41,34	PR SB
14	Makhnovich, Valerey        	Махнович, Валерий        	MB2	BLR	41,64	
15	Aleksandrovich, Andrei     	                         	MC1	BLR	42,17	
16	Piatrou, Kiryl             	Петров, Кирилл           	MC1	BLR	42,18	
17	Marchenka, Mikita          	Марченко, Никита         	MC1	BLR	42,59	PR SB
18	Fursa, Ivan                	                         	MB2	BLR	59,59	

1000m Men - 31 October 2020
1	Golovatsiuk, Ignat         	Головатюк, Игнат         	MSA	BLR	1.10,13	SB
2	Zapoikin, Uladzislau       	Запойкин, Владислав      	MN3	BLR	1.12,47	SB
3	Rudenko, Victor            	Руденко, Виктор          	MN3	BLR	1.12,69	
4	Hapon, Uladzislau          	Гапон, Владислав         	MN1	BLR	1.13,09	PR SB
5	Brankovskiy, Anton         	Бранковский, Антон       	MA1	BLR	1.13,87	PR SB
6	Hahiyeu, Yauheni           	Гагиев, Евгений          	MN2	BLR	1.14,03	SB
7	Kanonik, Mikita            	Каноник, Никита          	MN1	BLR	1.14,48	SB
8	Fiodarav, Max (2002)       	Федоров, Максим (2002)   	MA1	BLR	1.15,23	SB
9	Herman, Andrei             	Герман, Андрей           	MA1	BLR	1.15,64	PR SB
10	Piatrou, Ilya              	Петров, Илья             	MB2	BLR	1.16,10	
11	Loseu, Herman              	Лосев, Герман            	MN3	BLR	1.17,14	
12	Karpovich, Ivan            	Карпович, Иван           	MN1	BLR	1.17,53	
13	Mozheiko, Evgenij          	                         	MN1	BLR	1.18,21	SB
DQ	Brankovskiy, Pavel         	Бранковский, Павел       	MA1	BLR	DQ	

1000m Men - Out of Competition - 31 October 2020
1	Siamenau, Yury             	                         	MN2	BLR	1.18,49	
2	Dziusau, Dzmitry           	Дюсов, Дмитрий           	MB2	BLR	1.18,78	
3	Kazlou, Viktar             	Козлов, Виктор           	MB2	BLR	1.18,79	
4	Puchkou, Dzianis           	Пучков, Денис            	MB2	BLR	1.18,94	
5	Pankratsenkau, Makar       	Понкратенков, Макар      	MA1	BLR	1.19,56	
6	Ilyutsik, Andrei           	Ильютик, Андрей          	MB2	BLR	1.19,92	
7	Stsepanenka, Artsiom (2002)	Степаненко, Артём (2002) 	MA1	BLR	1.20,14	SB
8	Yakauleu, Zakhar           	Яковлев, Захар           	MB2	BLR	1.20,42	
9	Kniazev, Igor              	Князев, Игорь            	MB1	BLR	1.21,35	
10	Fursa, Ivan                	                         	MB2	BLR	1.22,50	
11	Aleksandrovich, Andrei     	                         	MC1	BLR	1.22,82	PR SB
12	Kupryianau, Taras          	Куприянов, Тарас         	MB2	BLR	1.24,16	
13	Yashynski, Aliaksei        	                         	MB1	BLR	1.24,36	PR SB
14	Marchenka, Mikita          	Марченко, Никита         	MC1	BLR	1.31,65	
DNF	Makhnovich, Valerey        	Махнович, Валерий        	MB2	BLR	DNF	
WDR	Piatrou, Kiryl             	Петров, Кирилл           	MC1	BLR	WDR	

1500m Men - 1 November 2020
1	Golovatsiuk, Ignat         	Головатюк, Игнат         	MSA	BLR	1.49,85	SB
2	Damaratski, Yahor          	Доморацкий, Егор         	MN2	BLR	1.51,01	SB
3	Bolhau, Yauheni            	Болгов, Евгений          	MN3	BLR	1.52,49	SB
4	Rudenko, Victor            	Руденко, Виктор          	MN3	BLR	1.52,62	
5	Kirpichnik, Aliaksei       	Кирпичник, Алексей       	MSA	BLR	1.53,19	SB
6	Zapoikin, Uladzislau       	Запойкин, Владислав      	MN3	BLR	1.54,09	SB
7	Brankovskiy, Anton         	Бранковский, Антон       	MA1	BLR	1.54,79	PR SB
8	Herman, Andrei             	Герман, Андрей           	MA1	BLR	1.55,18	SB
9	Kanonik, Mikita            	Каноник, Никита          	MN1	BLR	1.56,36	SB
10	Hapon, Uladzislau          	Гапон, Владислав         	MN1	BLR	1.56,51	
11	Fiodarav, Max (2002)       	Федоров, Максим (2002)   	MA1	BLR	1.57,42	SB
12	Karpovich, Ivan            	Карпович, Иван           	MN1	BLR	1.58,30	SB
13	Piatrou, Ilya              	Петров, Илья             	MB2	BLR	1.59,07	SB
14	Hahiyeu, Yauheni           	Гагиев, Евгений          	MN2	BLR	1.59,09	SB
15	Loseu, Herman              	Лосев, Герман            	MN3	BLR	2.00,64	
16	Brankovskiy, Pavel         	Бранковский, Павел       	MA1	BLR	2.00,87	PR SB
17	Kniazev, Igor              	Князев, Игорь            	MB1	BLR	2.03,72	
18	Mozheiko, Evgenij          	                         	MN1	BLR	2.04,65	
19	Stsepanenka, Artsiom (2002)	Степаненко, Артём (2002) 	MA1	BLR	2.04,84	SB
20	Kazlou, Viktar             	Козлов, Виктор           	MB2	BLR	2.05,76	
21	Ilyutsik, Andrei           	Ильютик, Андрей          	MB2	BLR	2.06,44	
22	Puchkou, Dzianis           	Пучков, Денис            	MB2	BLR	2.07,08	

Mass Start (16 laps) Men - 1 November 2020
1	Bolhau, Yauheni            	Болгов, Евгений          	MN3	BLR	9.43,78	68
2	Damaratski, Yahor          	Доморацкий, Егор         	MN2	BLR	9.43,84	43
3	Hapon, Uladzislau          	Гапон, Владислав         	MN1	BLR	9.43,89	20
4	Mozheiko, Evgenij          	                         	MN1	BLR	10.05,51	10
5	Kirpichnik, Aliaksei       	Кирпичник, Алексей       	MSA	BLR	9.43,98	6
6	Fiodarav, Max (2002)       	Федоров, Максим (2002)   	MA1	BLR	9.44,16	
DNS	Ilyutsik, Andrei           	Ильютик, Андрей          	MB2	BLR	DNS	
DNS	Karpovich, Ivan            	Карпович, Иван           	MN1	BLR	DNS	
DNS	Rudenko, Victor            	Руденко, Виктор          	MN3	BLR	DNS	
DNS	Golovatsiuk, Ignat         	Головатюк, Игнат         	MSA	BLR	DNS	
DNF	Dziusau, Dzmitry           	Дюсов, Дмитрий           	MB2	BLR	DNF	
DNF	Piatrou, Ilya              	Петров, Илья             	MB2	BLR	DNF	

1500m Men - Out of Competition - 1 November 2020
1	Naumov, Ivan               	Наумов, Иван             	MA1	BLR	2.07,12	PR SB
2	Aleksandrovich, Andrei     	                         	MC1	BLR	2.07,99	PR SB
3	Siamenau, Yury             	                         	MN2	BLR	2.08,31	SB
4	Pankratsenkau, Makar       	Понкратенков, Макар      	MA1	BLR	2.08,92	PR SB
5	Makhnovich, Valerey        	Махнович, Валерий        	MB2	BLR	2.13,29	PR SB
6	Yashynski, Aliaksei        	                         	MB1	BLR	2.14,64	

            

Native Language Names