Klubbløp 2
Bjugn (NOR)
28 October 2020

500m Ladies - 28 October 2020
1	Ulset, Sofie                	LB2	NOR	45,12	
2	Solem, Martine              	LC1	NOR	47,02	
3	Olsen, Pauline Lysø         	LYA	NOR	48,86	
4	Kotte, Asta                 	LC1	NOR	49,17	SB
5	Gjølga, Saga                	LYC	NOR	1.05,25	

1000m Ladies - 28 October 2020
1	Solem, Martine              	LC1	NOR	1.36,24	PR SB
2	Olsen, Pauline Lysø         	LYA	NOR	1.39,08	PR SB
3	Kotte, Asta                 	LC1	NOR	1.40,76	SB

100m Ladies - 28 October 2020
1	Hellem, Mira                	L?	NOR	23,53	
2	Pedersen, Teresa Santanara  	L?	NOR	23,73	SB
3	Bugten, Alina Alexandra Linn	L?	NOR	38,57	SB
4	Stjern, Oda                 	L?	NOR	42,84	SB
DNF	Bugten, Martine Aurora Linn 	L?	NOR	DNF	

100m (2) Ladies - 28 October 2020
1	Hellem, Mira                	L?	NOR	23,22	
2	Pedersen, Teresa Santanara  	L?	NOR	29,34	
3	Stjern, Oda                 	L?	NOR	36,24	SB
4	Bugten, Alina Alexandra Linn	L?	NOR	36,26	SB
5	Bugten, Martine Aurora Linn 	L?	NOR	1.02,46	SB

400m Ladies - 28 October 2020
1	Gjølga, Saga                	LYC	NOR	53,96	SB

500m Men - 28 October 2020
1	Aannø, Aron                 	MB1	NOR	42,31	
2	Kotte, Arild                	M45	NOR	42,32	SB
3	Johnsen, Geir               	M50	NOR	43,04	SB
4	Linn, Tage Alexander        	MYA	NOR	47,32	SB
5	Gjølga, Alf                 	M75	NOR	49,31	SB
6	Tronhus, Kjell              	M60	NOR	49,68	
7	Håbrekke, Jarle Johannes    	M75	NOR	54,44	
8	Olsen, Halvor Lysø          	MYC	NOR	1.06,17	
9	Fjellheim-Adsen, Emilio     	MYC	NOR	1.08,74	PR SB

1000m Men - 28 October 2020
1	Aannø, Aron                 	MB1	NOR	1.24,20	
2	Kotte, Arild                	M45	NOR	1.24,38	SB
3	Johnsen, Geir               	M50	NOR	1.27,33	SB
4	Tronhus, Kjell              	M60	NOR	1.37,92	SB
5	Linn, Tage Alexander        	MYA	NOR	1.39,55	PR SB
6	Gjølga, Alf                 	M75	NOR	1.41,74	SB
7	Håbrekke, Jarle Johannes    	M75	NOR	1.51,97	SB

100m Men - 28 October 2020
1	Gjølga, Falk                	MYE	NOR	14,87	
2	Aannø, Emil                 	MYE	NOR	15,17	SB
3	Melum, Brian                	MYB	NOR	16,25	SB
4	Gjølga, Hauk                	MYF	NOR	16,56	
5	Riseth, Elias               	M?	NOR	18,28	SB
6	Stjern, Ask                 	MYD	NOR	20,08	SB
7	Teksdal, Gaute              	M?	NOR	23,74	SB
8	Bangsund, Aksel Standahl    	M?	NOR	24,32	SB
9	Hellemsbakken, August       	M?	NOR	35,69	SB

100m (2) Men - 28 October 2020
1	Bangsund, Aksel Standahl    	M?	NOR	22,63	SB
2	Teksdal, Gaute              	M?	NOR	23,48	SB
3	Hellemsbakken, August       	M?	NOR	48,62	

400m Men - 28 October 2020
1	Olsen, Halvor Lysø          	MYC	NOR	47,77	SB
2	Gjølga, Falk                	MYE	NOR	54,19	SB
3	Aannø, Emil                 	MYE	NOR	58,38	SB
4	Gjølga, Hauk                	MYF	NOR	1.01,47	SB
5	Melum, Brian                	MYB	NOR	1.02,09	SB
6	Riseth, Elias               	M?	NOR	1.09,40	SB
7	Fjellheim-Adsen, Emilio     	MYC	NOR	1.11,14	SB
8	Stjern, Ask                 	MYD	NOR	1.14,20	SB

            

Native Language Names