Oefensessie Deel 2
Heerenveen (NED)
24 October 2020

500m Women - 24 October 2020
1	Drost, Helga         	LN3	NED	38,73	SB
2	Voskamp, Dione       	LSA	NED	38,84	
3	Smit, Janine         	L30	NED	38,99	SB
4	van Elst, Isabelle   	LN4	NED	39,05	SB
5	Fledderus, Marrit    	LN1	NED	39,10	
6	Stollenga, Esmé      	LSA	NED	39,11	SB
7	Lugters, Maud        	LN1	NED	39,62	
8	van Beek, Lotte      	LSA	NED	39,65	SB
9	van Beijnum, Marit   	LN1	NED	39,72	SB
10	Kiel, Esther         	LSA	NED	39,96	PR SB
11	de Boer, Myrthe      	LA2	NED	40,37	SB
12	Verhaar, Paulien     	LN2	NED	40,52	SB
13	Anema, Reina         	LSA	NED	40,58	SB
14	Hijlkema, Aveline    	LSA	NED	40,98	SB
15	Blokker, Roza        	LSA	NED	41,01	SB
16	Dedden, Ineke        	LSA	NED	41,74	SB

1000m Women - 24 October 2020
1	Anema, Reina         	LSA	NED	1.18,29	PR SB
1	de Neeling, Sanneke  	LSA	NED	1.18,29	SB
3	de Boer, Myrthe      	LA2	NED	1.18,91	
4	Stollenga, Esmé      	LSA	NED	1.19,05	
5	Hijlkema, Aveline    	LSA	NED	1.19,38	SB
6	Verhaar, Paulien     	LN2	NED	1.19,45	SB
6	in 't Hof, Sanne     	LN4	NED	1.19,45	SB
DNF	Lugters, Maud        	LN1	NED	DNF	
DNF	Leerdam, Jutta       	LN3	NED	DNF	

1500m Women - 24 October 2020
1	Kiel, Esther         	LSA	NED	1.58,34	PR SB
2	Blokker, Roza        	LSA	NED	2.00,31	SB
3	Dedden, Ineke        	LSA	NED	2.04,18	SB

3000m Women - 24 October 2020
1	Jonkers, Sterre      	LN3	NED	4.26,16	
DNF	Conijn, Merel        	LA2	NED	DNF	
DNF	Vijn, Evelien        	LA1	NED	DNF	

500m Men - 24 October 2020
1	Westenbroek, Stefan  	MA2	NED	35,56	PR SB
2	Hospes, Jesper       	M30	NED	35,66	SB
3	Jongman, Elwin       	MN2	NED	36,12	SB
4	Govers, Thijs        	MN4	NED	36,28	SB
5	Kant, Tom            	MSA	NED	36,47	
6	Romeijn, Aron        	MSA	NED	36,53	SB
7	Diniz, Sebas         	MA2	NED	36,63	
8	Gerrits, Jarle       	MA2	NED	36,97	
9	Talsma, Marwin       	MN4	NED	38,43	PR SB
DQ	Speijers, Jesse      	MA2	NED	DQ	

1000m Men - 24 October 2020
1	Speijers, Jesse      	MA2	NED	1.13,60	SB
2	Gerrits, Jarle       	MA2	NED	1.14,54	
DNF	Jongman, Elwin       	MN2	NED	DNF	
DNF	van Essen, Mika      	MN2	NED	DNF	
WDR	Diniz, Sebas         	MA2	NED	WDR	

1500m Men - 24 October 2020
1	Talsma, Marwin       	MN4	NED	1.48,52	PR SB
2	Geerdinck, Thomas    	MSA	NED	1.50,05	SB
3	de Wit, Teun         	MN2	NED	1.50,74	SB

3000m Men - 24 October 2020
1	Snellink, Beau       	MN1	NED	3.47,38	
2	Stoltenborg, Mats    	MSA	NED	3.48,17	PR SB
3	de Vries, Bart (1988)	M30	NED	3.48,98	SB
4	Kooiman, Erik Jan    	M35	NED	3.49,44	SB

            

Native Language Names