USS Fall International Race
Salt Lake City (USA)
23 - 25 October 2020

500m Ladies - 23 October 2020
1	Jackson, Erin            	LSA	USA	37,85	
2	Bowe, Brittany           	L30	USA	37,90	SB
3	Goetz, Kimi              	LSA	USA	37,94	SB
4	Bocox, Brianna           	LSA	USA	38,68	
5	Warren, Sarah            	LSA	USA	40,36	
6	Browne, McKenzie         	LSA	USA	40,83	
7	Jurak, Jamie             	LSA	USA	41,88	
8	Yde, Piper               	LB1	USA	42,28	
9	Sorenson, Abigail        	LA1	USA	42,89	PR SB
10	Woodbury, Lindsey        	LA1	USA	43,44	
11	Rodriguez, Laura Michelle	LC2	COL	43,52	PR SB
12	Espinosa, Valentina      	LN3	ARG	43,65	
13	Valencia, Natalia        	LN3	COL	43,86	
14	Staehle, Thalia          	LB2	USA	43,96	
15	Shobe, Ilsa              	LN3	USA	44,40	SB
16	Paes, Larissa            	LSA	BRA	45,28	SB

3000m Ladies - 23 October 2020
1	Kilburg, Mia             	L30	USA	4.09,04	SB
2	Jurak, Jamie             	LSA	USA	4.28,25	SB
3	Sorenson, Abigail        	LA1	USA	4.32,89	SB
4	Espinosa, Valentina      	LN3	ARG	4.35,42	SB
5	Staehle, Thalia          	LB2	USA	4.37,45	PR SB
6	Woodbury, Lindsey        	LA1	USA	4.46,01	
7	Shobe, Ilsa              	LN3	USA	4.50,20	SB
8	Rodriguez, Laura Michelle	LC2	COL	4.51,24	PR SB
9	Valencia, Natalia        	LN3	COL	4.56,92	PR SB
10	Paes, Larissa            	LSA	BRA	5.03,39	SB

1000m Ladies - 24 October 2020
1	Bowe, Brittany           	L30	USA	1.13,66	SB
2	Goetz, Kimi              	LSA	USA	1.14,48	SB
3	Bocox, Brianna           	LSA	USA	1.15,00	SB
4	Kilburg, Mia             	L30	USA	1.15,63	
5	Jackson, Erin            	LSA	USA	1.20,02	
6	Warren, Sarah            	LSA	USA	1.20,07	SB
7	Jurak, Jamie             	LSA	USA	1.20,67	PR SB
8	Browne, McKenzie         	LSA	USA	1.21,63	
9	Sorenson, Abigail        	LA1	USA	1.21,65	PR SB
10	Woodbury, Lindsey        	LA1	USA	1.23,93	SB
11	Espinosa, Valentina      	LN3	ARG	1.24,75	
12	Staehle, Thalia          	LB2	USA	1.24,92	PR SB
13	Valencia, Natalia        	LN3	COL	1.25,96	PR SB
14	Shobe, Ilsa              	LN3	USA	1.26,06	SB
15	Yde, Piper               	LB1	USA	1.26,39	SB
16	Paes, Larissa            	LSA	BRA	1.29,44	SB
DNF	Rodriguez, Laura Michelle	LC2	COL	DNF	

1500m Ladies - 25 October 2020
1	Kilburg, Mia             	L30	USA	1.55,97	SB
2	Jurak, Jamie             	LSA	USA	2.04,27	PR SB
3	Warren, Sarah            	LSA	USA	2.06,06	PR SB
4	Staehle, Thalia          	LB2	USA	2.09,14	PR SB
5	Sorenson, Abigail        	LA1	USA	2.10,22	SB
6	Woodbury, Lindsey        	LA1	USA	2.10,94	PR SB
7	Browne, McKenzie         	LSA	USA	2.12,10	PR SB
8	Rodriguez, Laura Michelle	LC2	COL	2.12,37	PR SB
9	Shobe, Ilsa              	LN3	USA	2.13,95	SB
10	Yde, Piper               	LB1	USA	2.16,43	SB
11	Paes, Larissa            	LSA	BRA	2.20,77	SB

5000m Ladies - 25 October 2020
1	Kilburg, Mia             	L30	USA	7.19,73	SB
2	Lamb, Maria              	L35	USA	7.25,71	SB
3	Jurak, Jamie             	LSA	USA	8.06,38	PR SB

500m Men - 23 October 2020
1	McLeod, Cooper           	MA2	USA	35,33(2)	NRJ PR SB
2	Griffin, Kimani          	M30	USA	35,33(7)	
3	Kleba, Austin            	MN2	USA	35,39	SB
4	Stolz, Jordan            	MB2	USA	35,93	PR SB
5	McDermott-Mostowy, Conor 	MN3	USA	36,09	PR SB
6	Gebauer, William         	MN3	USA	36,24	
7	Stoppelmoor, Zach        	MN3	USA	36,25	PR SB
8	Perry, Brett             	MSA	USA	36,42	
9	Amaya, Diego             	MA1	COL	36,82	
10	Ronchak, Kyle            	MSA	USA	37,32	SB
11	Wakefield, Caleb         	MSA	USA	37,50	
12	LeBauer, Shaner          	MSA	USA	37,57	SB
13	Worley, Tanner           	MN4	USA	37,59	PR SB
14	Harbison, Herbert        	MSA	USA	37,60	PR SB
15	Miller, Patrick          	MN3	USA	38,06	SB
16	Miller, Nathan           	MSA	USA	38,10	SB
17	Thorup, Viktor Hald      	MSA	DEN	38,30	PR SB
18	Muir, Stephen            	MSA	USA	38,58	
19	Dunfee, Kelin            	M30	USA	38,99	PR SB
20	Yanagihara, Mark         	M45	USA	41,72	SB

5000m Men - 23 October 2020
1	Dawson, Casey            	MN1	USA	6.23,26	PR SB
2	Lehman, Emery            	MSA	USA	6.24,67	SB
3	Quinn, Ian               	MSA	USA	6.35,26	SB
4	Cepuran, Ethan           	MN2	USA	6.38,49	SB
5	Tirado, German           	MSA	COL	6.38,58	PR SB
6	Wakefield, Caleb         	MSA	USA	6.41,61	PR SB
7	Dunfee, Kelin            	M30	USA	6.45,24	SB
8	Stolz, Jordan            	MB2	USA	6.56,13	SB
9	Stoppelmoor, Zach        	MN3	USA	7.10,78	SB
10	Harbison, Herbert        	MSA	USA	7.14,48	PR SB
11	Miller, Nathan           	MSA	USA	7.16,64	SB
12	Thorup, Viktor Hald      	MSA	DEN	7.18,72	SB
13	Amaya, Diego             	MA1	COL	8.04,88	PR SB

1000m Men - 24 October 2020
1	Mantia, Joey             	M35	USA	1.08,70	
2	Griffin, Kimani          	M30	USA	1.08,79	SB
3	McDermott-Mostowy, Conor 	MN3	USA	1.08,95	PR SB
4	Kleba, Austin            	MN2	USA	1.09,44	SB
5	Lehman, Emery            	MSA	USA	1.09,77	
6	Stolz, Jordan            	MB2	USA	1.09,89	PR SB
7	McLeod, Cooper           	MA2	USA	1.10,18	
8	Gebauer, William         	MN3	USA	1.11,02	SB
9	Perry, Brett             	MSA	USA	1.11,99	
10	Quinn, Ian               	MSA	USA	1.12,28	
11	Cepuran, Ethan           	MN2	USA	1.12,38	
12	Frederick, Ian           	MA2	USA	1.12,73	PR SB
13	Wakefield, Caleb         	MSA	USA	1.13,10	PR SB
14	Harbison, Herbert        	MSA	USA	1.13,23	PR SB
15	Tirado, German           	MSA	COL	1.13,57	SB
16	Amaya, Diego             	MA1	COL	1.13,83	SB
17	Ronchak, Kyle            	MSA	USA	1.13,89	SB
18	Miller, Nathan           	MSA	USA	1.14,02	SB
19	Miller, Patrick          	MN3	USA	1.14,05	SB
20	Worley, Tanner           	MN4	USA	1.14,67	SB
21	Dunfee, Kelin            	M30	USA	1.14,99	SB
22	Muir, Stephen            	MSA	USA	1.16,44	
23	LeBauer, Shaner          	MSA	USA	1.16,72	SB
24	Yanagihara, Mark         	M45	USA	1.23,94	SB
DNF	Stoppelmoor, Zach        	MN3	USA	DNF	

1500m Men - 25 October 2020
1	Lehman, Emery            	MSA	USA	1.44,66	SB
2	Dawson, Casey            	MN1	USA	1.45,03	PR SB
3	McLeod, Cooper           	MA2	USA	1.47,89	PR SB
4	Cepuran, Ethan           	MN2	USA	1.48,58	SB
5	Quinn, Ian               	MSA	USA	1.50,08	SB
6	Wakefield, Caleb         	MSA	USA	1.50,10	PR SB
7	Stolz, Jordan            	MB2	USA	1.50,35	
8	Tirado, German           	MSA	COL	1.50,37	PR SB
9	Amaya, Diego             	MA1	COL	1.51,10	
10	Stoppelmoor, Zach        	MN3	USA	1.51,78	PR SB
11	Frederick, Ian           	MA2	USA	1.51,88	PR SB
12	Harbison, Herbert        	MSA	USA	1.53,56	PR SB
13	Miller, Patrick          	MN3	USA	1.54,14	PR SB
14	Dunfee, Kelin            	M30	USA	1.54,30	SB
15	Miller, Nathan           	MSA	USA	1.55,69	
16	Muir, Stephen            	MSA	USA	1.59,16	PR SB
17	Worley, Tanner           	MN4	USA	1.59,61	SB
18	LeBauer, Shaner          	MSA	USA	2.06,34	SB
19	Yanagihara, Mark         	M45	USA	2.09,30	SB

10000m Men - 25 October 2020
1	Dawson, Casey            	MN1	USA	13.17,56	PR SB
2	Cepuran, Ethan           	MN2	USA	13.25,33	PR SB
3	Quinn, Ian               	MSA	USA	13.36,79	SB
4	Lehman, Emery            	MSA	USA	13.52,02	SB
5	Tirado, German           	MSA	COL	13.54,39	NR PR SB
6	Wakefield, Caleb         	MSA	USA	13.56,65	PR SB
7	Dunfee, Kelin            	M30	USA	13.59,84	PR SB
DQ	Harbison, Herbert        	MSA	USA	DQ	

            

Native Language Names