Klubbløp 1
Bjugn (NOR)
14 October 2020

500m Women - 14 October 2020
1	Ulset, Sofie            	LB2	NOR	45,14	SB
2	Solem, Martine          	LC1	NOR	48,63	
3	Olsen, Pauline Lysø     	LYA	NOR	49,56	

100m Women - 14 October 2020
1	Ulset, Sofie            	LB2	NOR	11,86	SB
2	Olsen, Pauline Lysø     	LYA	NOR	12,45	SB
3	Solem, Martine          	LC1	NOR	12,58	SB
4	Gjølga, Saga            	LYC	NOR	14,98	SB
5	Hellem, Mira Harøy      	LYF	NOR	22,42	SB

100m (2) Women - 14 October 2020
1	Hellem, Mira Harøy      	LYF	NOR	26,56	

300m Women - 14 October 2020
1	Solem, Martine          	LC1	NOR	30,41	SB
2	Olsen, Pauline Lysø     	LYA	NOR	30,87	SB
3	Gjølga, Saga            	LYC	NOR	39,22	

500m Men - 14 October 2020
1	Aannø, Simon            	MA1	NOR	40,29	
2	Aannø, Aron             	MB1	NOR	42,86	SB
3	Kotte, Alan             	MB1	NOR	43,26	SB
4	Kotte, Arild            	M45	NOR	43,62	
5	Johnsen, Geir           	M50	NOR	43,81	SB
6	Linn, Tage Alexander    	MYA	NOR	48,18	SB
7	Gjølga, Alf             	M75	NOR	49,89	SB
8	Håbrekke, Jarle Johannes	M75	NOR	53,79	
9	Nes, Bendik Oksvold     	MB1	NOR	55,99	SB

100m Men - 14 October 2020
1	Aannø, Simon            	MA1	NOR	10,80	SB
2	Aannø, Aron             	MB1	NOR	11,18	SB
3	Kotte, Arild            	M45	NOR	11,51	SB
4	Johnsen, Geir           	M50	NOR	11,77	SB
5	Linn, Tage Alexander    	MYA	NOR	12,23	SB
6	Nes, Bendik Oksvold     	MB1	NOR	12,81	SB
7	Gjølga, Alf             	M75	NOR	13,10	SB
8	Kotte, Alan             	MB1	NOR	14,05	SB
9	Håbrekke, Jarle Johannes	M75	NOR	14,29	SB
10	Gjølga, Falk            	MYE	NOR	14,76	
11	Fjellheim-Adsen, Emilio 	MYC	NOR	15,03	SB
12	Aannø, Emil             	MYE	NOR	15,19	SB
13	Gjølga, Hauk            	MYF	NOR	16,39	SB
14	Larsen, Joel Bodding    	MYF	NOR	31,77	SB
15	Bangsund, Aksel Standahl	MYF	NOR	39,98	SB
16	Larsen, John Bodding    	MYF	NOR	42,55	SB

100m (2) Men - 14 October 2020
1	Larsen, Joel Bodding    	MYF	NOR	22,74	SB
2	Larsen, John Bodding    	MYF	NOR	26,76	SB
3	Bangsund, Aksel Standahl	MYF	NOR	38,62	SB

300m Men - 14 October 2020
1	Aannø, Simon            	MA1	NOR	25,40	SB
2	Aannø, Aron             	MB1	NOR	27,00	SB
3	Kotte, Arild            	M45	NOR	27,51	SB
4	Kotte, Alan             	MB1	NOR	27,62	SB
5	Johnsen, Geir           	M50	NOR	28,28	SB
6	Linn, Tage Alexander    	MYA	NOR	29,93	SB
7	Gjølga, Alf             	M75	NOR	31,72	SB
8	Nes, Bendik Oksvold     	MB1	NOR	33,07	SB
9	Håbrekke, Jarle Johannes	M75	NOR	34,00	SB
10	Gjølga, Falk            	MYE	NOR	40,87	SB
11	Fjellheim-Adsen, Emilio 	MYC	NOR	42,15	SB
12	Gjølga, Hauk            	MYF	NOR	45,21	SB
13	Aannø, Emil             	MYE	NOR	46,67	SB

            

Native Language Names