Time Trials
Salt Lake City (USA)
17 October 2020

500m Ladies - 17 October 2020
1	Jackson, Erin           	LSA	USA	37,82(0)	SB
2	Bocox, Brianna          	LSA	USA	38,50(0)	SB
2	Goetz, Kimi             	LSA	USA	38,50(0)	
4	Warren, Sarah           	LSA	USA	40,33	SB
5	Browne, McKenzie        	LSA	USA	40,53	
6	Jurak, Jamie            	LSA	USA	41,92	
7	Yde, Piper              	LB1	USA	42,38	
8	Valencia, Natalia       	LN3	COL	43,08	PR SB
9	Staehle, Thalia         	LB2	USA	43,12	PR SB
10	Hinckley, Ema           	LN1	POR	44,30	NR PR SB
11	Shobe, Ilsa             	LN3	USA	44,47	SB
12	Paes, Larissa           	LSA	BRA	45,70	SB
13	May, Lexi               	LA2	USA	49,26	PR SB

1000m Ladies - 17 October 2020
1	Bowe, Brittany          	L30	USA	1.13,90	SB
2	Goetz, Kimi             	LSA	USA	1.14,88	SB
3	Kilburg, Mia            	L30	USA	1.15,33	PR SB
4	Bocox, Brianna          	LSA	USA	1.15,34	SB
5	Schwartzburg, Paige     	L30	USA	1.18,11	SB
6	Jackson, Erin           	LSA	USA	1.18,12	SB
7	Warren, Sarah           	LSA	USA	1.20,84	SB
8	Browne, McKenzie        	LSA	USA	1.21,32	PR SB
9	Woodbury, Lindsey       	LA1	USA	1.24,95	SB
10	Valencia, Natalia       	LN3	COL	1.26,32	PR SB
11	Shobe, Ilsa             	LN3	USA	1.28,51	SB
12	Hinckley, Ema           	LN1	POR	1.29,07	NR PR SB
13	Paes, Larissa           	LSA	BRA	1.31,54	SB
DNS	Lindquist, Jamie        	LN3	USA	DNS	
DQ	May, Lexi               	LA2	USA	DQ	

1500m Ladies - 17 October 2020
1	Jurak, Jamie            	LSA	USA	2.05,11	SB
2	Staehle, Thalia         	LB2	USA	2.09,73	PR SB
3	Espinosa, Valentina     	LN3	ARG	2.09,75	SB
4	Yde, Piper              	LB1	USA	2.17,54	SB

3000m Ladies - 17 October 2020
1	Lamb, Maria             	L35	USA	4.29,10	SB

500m Men - 17 October 2020
1	Griffin, Kimani         	M30	USA	35,21	SB
2	Kleba, Austin           	MN2	USA	35,40	SB
3	McLeod, Cooper          	MA2	USA	35,45	PR SB
4	McDermott-Mostowy, Conor	MN3	USA	36,16	PR SB
5	Gebauer, William        	MN3	USA	36,17(0)	SB
5	Perry, Brett            	MSA	USA	36,17(0)	SB
7	Stoppelmoor, Zach       	MN3	USA	36,29	PR SB
8	Stolz, Jordan           	MB2	USA	36,70	
9	Frederick, Ian          	MA2	USA	37,20	PR SB
10	Ronchak, Kyle           	MSA	USA	37,39	SB
11	Wakefield, Caleb        	MSA	USA	37,42	PR SB
12	Harbison, Herbert       	MSA	USA	37,68	PR SB
13	Worley, Tanner          	MN4	USA	37,82(0)	PR SB
14	LeBauer, Shaner         	MSA	USA	37,96	SB
15	Miller, Nathan          	MSA	USA	38,26	SB
16	Muir, Stephen           	MSA	USA	38,57	PR SB
17	Dunfee, Kelin           	M30	USA	39,45	SB
18	Love, Andrew            	M50	USA	39,90	SB
DNS	Amaya, Diego            	MA1	COL	DNS	

1000m Men - 17 October 2020
1	Mantia, Joey            	M35	USA	1.08,29	SB
2	Lehman, Emery           	MSA	USA	1.09,30	PR SB
3	McDermott-Mostowy, Conor	MN3	USA	1.09,38	SB
4	Dawson, Casey           	MN1	USA	1.09,75	PR SB
5	Kleba, Austin           	MN2	USA	1.10,42	SB
6	Gebauer, William        	MN3	USA	1.11,11	SB
7	Cepuran, Ethan          	MN2	USA	1.11,23	PR SB
8	Quinn, Ian              	MSA	USA	1.11,73	PR SB
9	Perry, Brett            	MSA	USA	1.11,94	SB
10	Worley, Tanner          	MN4	USA	1.14,80	SB
11	Muir, Stephen           	MSA	USA	1.16,27	PR SB
12	LeBauer, Shaner         	MSA	USA	1.17,70	SB
13	Love, Andrew            	M50	USA	1.20,98	SB

1500m Men - 17 October 2020
1	Stolz, Jordan           	MB2	USA	1.49,64	PR SB
2	McLeod, Cooper          	MA2	USA	1.50,38	PR SB
3	Frederick, Ian          	MA2	USA	1.53,07	PR SB
4	Stoppelmoor, Zach       	MN3	USA	1.53,31	SB
5	Miller, Nathan          	MSA	USA	1.55,43	SB

3000m Men - 17 October 2020
1	Dunfee, Kelin           	M30	USA	3.57,49	PR SB
2	Thorup, Viktor Hald     	MSA	DEN	4.00,66	SB
3	Harbison, Herbert       	MSA	USA	4.05,71	PR SB

5000m Men - 17 October 2020
1	Wakefield, Caleb        	MSA	USA	6.43,93	PR SB
2	Tirado, German          	MSA	COL	6.44,15	PR SB

            

Native Language Names