Elfstedenhal Gewestelijke Wedstrijd Alle Cat.
Leeuwarden (NED)
11 October 2020

500m Ladies - 11 October 2020
1	Huiting, Berit               	LA2	NED	42,78	SB
2	IJtsma, Ankie                	L35	NED	44,19	SB
3	de Glee, Marika              	LC1	NED	44,26	PR SB
4	de Lang, Kimberley           	LC2	NED	44,90	SB
5	Koopman, Zenna               	LA2	NED	44,97	SB
6	Borst, Tijn                  	LC2	NED	45,19	SB
7	Bouma, Nanne                 	LB2	NED	45,51	SB
8	Veenstra, Simone             	LN1	NED	46,02	SB
9	Valkenburg, Imke             	LA1	NED	46,37	SB
10	Leistra, Marloes             	LB1	NED	47,11	SB
11	Hijlkema, Lieke              	LC1	NED	47,13	PR SB
12	Visser, Nynke (2006)         	LC2	NED	47,61	SB
13	de Graaf, Maren              	LB1	NED	47,62	SB
14	Nicolay, Elbrich             	LC2	NED	47,71	SB
15	van der Tempel, Alicia       	LC2	NED	47,88	SB
16	Tinga, Nynke                 	LC2	NED	47,89	PR SB
17	de Vries, Roos               	LB1	NED	47,99	SB
18	Valkenburg, Nienke           	LC1	NED	49,28	SB
19	Stavleu, Danieke             	LB2	NED	49,36	SB
20	Boersma, Anna                	LN1	NED	49,69	SB
21	Hijlkema, Joska              	LC2	NED	49,93	SB
22	Sipma, Daniek                	LB2	NED	50,55	SB
23	Kuiken, Jenieke              	LB1	NED	51,11	SB
24	Tiesma, Sanne-Marije         	LC1	NED	51,72	SB
25	Boskma, Femke                	LC1	NED	52,65	SB
26	Hiemstra, Jelly              	LC1	NED	53,58	SB

1000m Ladies - 11 October 2020
1	Boersma, Anna                	LN1	NED	1.23,33	SB
2	Huiting, Berit               	LA2	NED	1.24,62	SB
3	de Glee, Marika              	LC1	NED	1.29,78	PR SB
4	Koopman, Zenna               	LA2	NED	1.30,96	SB
5	de Lang, Kimberley           	LC2	NED	1.31,90	SB
6	Valkenburg, Imke             	LA1	NED	1.32,92	SB
7	van der Tempel, Alicia       	LC2	NED	1.37,95	SB
8	Hijlkema, Lieke              	LC1	NED	1.39,18	SB
9	Visser, Nynke (2006)         	LC2	NED	1.39,30	SB
10	Hijlkema, Joska              	LC2	NED	1.41,39	SB
11	Valkenburg, Nienke           	LC1	NED	1.42,14	SB
12	Hiemstra, Jelly              	LC1	NED	1.54,18	PR SB

1500m Ladies - 11 October 2020
1	IJtsma, Ankie                	L35	NED	2.09,83	SB
2	Bouma, Nanne                 	LB2	NED	2.17,93	SB
3	Veenstra, Simone             	LN1	NED	2.19,99	PR SB
4	Borst, Tijn                  	LC2	NED	2.21,72	SB
5	Nicolay, Elbrich             	LC2	NED	2.23,21	SB
6	Leistra, Marloes             	LB1	NED	2.26,63	SB
7	de Vries, Roos               	LB1	NED	2.32,15	SB
8	de Graaf, Maren              	LB1	NED	2.35,50	PR SB
9	Stavleu, Danieke             	LB2	NED	2.36,23	SB
10	Sipma, Daniek                	LB2	NED	2.39,23	SB
11	Tinga, Nynke                 	LC2	NED	2.39,41	SB
12	Kuiken, Jenieke              	LB1	NED	2.41,20	PR SB
13	Boskma, Femke                	LC1	NED	2.45,19	PR SB
14	Tiesma, Sanne-Marije         	LC1	NED	2.48,28	PR SB

3000m Ladies - 11 October 2020
1	de Vries, Sylvia             	LB1	NED	4.43,05	PR SB
2	Oosterwijk, Sanne            	LB1	NED	4.44,42	SB
3	van der Tempel, Leia         	LB1	NED	4.46,81	PR SB
4	van der Linde, Lisan         	LA1	NED	4.48,79	SB
5	Sokolov, Megan               	LA2	NED	4.49,05	SB
6	Eppinga, Tjitske             	LA1	NED	4.51,30	SB
7	Sybrandi, Anna Marit         	LB2	NED	4.52,72	PR SB
8	de Vries, Marieke            	LB1	NED	4.54,04	SB
9	Hijma, Silke                 	LB2	NED	4.58,12	SB
10	van der Tempel, Julie        	LA1	NED	4.59,71	SB

500m Ladies - Pupillen - 11 October 2020
1	van der Meer, Sietske        	LB2	NED	45,22	SB
2	Boonstra, Nynke Ytje         	LB1	NED	47,27	SB
3	Veldstra, Rozina             	LYB	NED	49,77	PR SB
4	Dijkstra, Lise               	LYC	NED	51,19	PR SB
5	Stegenga, Mariska            	LYB	NED	51,34	SB
6	van der Ende, Janna Wietske  	LYC	NED	51,52	PR SB
7	Visser, Lieke                	LYA	NED	51,58	SB
8	van der Meer, Marit (2008.01)	LYA	NED	51,85	
9	Tasma, Tessa                 	LYA	NED	57,73	SB
10	Brinksma, Sanne              	LYC	NED	57,86	PR SB
11	Bosma, Fenna                 	LYA	NED	58,78	PR SB
12	Kamstra, Kyra                	LYC	NED	1.01,98	SB
13	Hoekstra, Evie               	LYA	NED	1.03,26	PR SB
14	Teeninga, Eline              	LYC	NED	1.04,91	PR SB

100m Ladies - Pupillen - 11 October 2020
1	van der Meer, Marit (2008.01)	LYA	NED	12,46	
2	van der Meer, Sietske        	LB2	NED	12,49	SB
3	Veldstra, Rozina             	LYB	NED	12,52	SB
4	Boonstra, Nynke Ytje         	LB1	NED	12,62	SB
5	Kroondijk, Sophie            	LYA	NED	13,08	SB
6	Stegenga, Mariska            	LYB	NED	13,10	SB
6	Kamstra, Kyra                	LYC	NED	13,10	SB
8	van der Ende, Janna Wietske  	LYC	NED	13,32	SB
9	Dijkstra, Lise               	LYC	NED	13,33	SB
10	van der Wielen, Welmoed      	LYA	NED	13,52	SB
11	Oosterhof, Nine Brecht       	LYA	NED	13,71	SB
12	Visser, Lieke                	LYA	NED	13,73	SB
13	Ypma, Antje                  	LYD	NED	14,00	SB
14	Tasma, Tessa                 	LYA	NED	14,02	SB
15	Brinksma, Sanne              	LYC	NED	14,13	SB
16	Bosma, Fenna                 	LYA	NED	14,20	SB
17	de Vries, Jildau             	LYC	NED	14,24	SB
18	Hoekstra, Evie               	LYA	NED	14,56	SB
19	Teeninga, Eline              	LYC	NED	14,80	SB
20	Krol, Nynke                  	LYE	NED	14,98	SB
21	Boersma, Julia               	LYF	NED	17,59	SB

300m Ladies - Pupillen - 11 October 2020
1	Ypma, Antje                  	LYD	NED	34,02	SB
2	de Vries, Jildau             	LYC	NED	36,87	SB
3	Krol, Nynke                  	LYE	NED	40,63	SB
4	Boersma, Julia               	LYF	NED	50,15	SB

700m Ladies - Pupillen - 11 October 2020
1	Kroondijk, Sophie            	LYA	NED	1.05,55	SB
2	Oosterhof, Nine Brecht       	LYA	NED	1.12,65	SB
3	van der Wielen, Welmoed      	LYA	NED	1.17,92	SB

500m Men - 11 October 2020
1	Bendijk, Mats                	MC2	NED	39,79	SB
2	Straver, Lars                	MB2	NED	40,29	
3	Kolder, Mika                 	MC2	NED	40,83	PR SB
4	Roemers, Ties                	MB2	NED	41,24	PR SB
5	van der Veen, Sil            	MC2	NED	41,92	SB
6	Kamstra, Jelte               	MA2	NED	41,95	SB
7	Breed, Colin                 	MC1	NED	42,06	PR SB
8	de Vries, Sietse             	MC2	NED	42,43	SB
9	Tjoelker, Jilles             	MB1	NED	42,77	SB
10	van der Veen, Glenn          	MB1	NED	43,14	SB
11	Wijma, Grietsen              	M60	NED	43,87	SB
12	Haitjema, Jarno              	MC1	NED	43,91	PR SB
13	de Velde, Chris              	MC2	NED	44,10	SB
14	Westra, Mats (2007)          	MC1	NED	44,49	PR SB
15	Bouwhuis, Johan              	MC2	NED	44,75	SB
16	de Vries, Tjibbe             	MB2	NED	45,19	SB
17	Blanken, Marijn              	MC2	NED	45,44	PR SB
18	Metz, Robin                  	MC1	NED	46,01	PR SB
19	Sinnema, Joop                	MC1	NED	46,06	SB
20	Elling, Rick                 	MB1	NED	46,82	PR SB
21	Bok, Tymen                   	MC2	NED	47,08	PR SB
22	Zijlstra, Pieter             	MYA	NED	48,41	PR SB
23	Adema, Huub                  	MYA	NED	49,69	SB
24	Rietveld, Milan              	MC1	NED	54,04	SB
25	Feenstra, Jesper             	MC2	NED	1.04,58	SB

1000m Men - 11 October 2020
1	Bendijk, Mats                	MC2	NED	1.19,49	SB
2	Kolder, Mika                 	MC2	NED	1.20,22	SB
3	de Vries, Sietse             	MC2	NED	1.23,96	SB
4	Breed, Colin                 	MC1	NED	1.24,40	PR SB
5	Tjoelker, Jilles             	MB1	NED	1.26,33	SB
6	de Velde, Chris              	MC2	NED	1.28,18	SB
7	Haitjema, Jarno              	MC1	NED	1.29,28	PR SB
8	Rietveld, Milan              	MC1	NED	1.29,62	SB
9	de Vries, Tjibbe             	MB2	NED	1.30,47	SB
9	Westra, Mats (2007)          	MC1	NED	1.30,47	PR SB
11	Metz, Robin                  	MC1	NED	1.30,88	PR SB
12	Wijma, Grietsen              	M60	NED	1.31,06	SB
13	Sinnema, Joop                	MC1	NED	1.31,41	SB
14	Bok, Tymen                   	MC2	NED	1.32,36	SB
15	Blanken, Marijn              	MC2	NED	1.32,85	PR SB
16	Elling, Rick                 	MB1	NED	1.34,97	PR SB
17	Zijlstra, Pieter             	MYA	NED	1.39,22	PR SB
18	Adema, Huub                  	MYA	NED	1.44,73	PR SB
WDR	Kamstra, Jelte               	MA2	NED	WDR	

1500m Men - 11 October 2020
1	van der Veen, Sil            	MC2	NED	2.04,12	SB
2	Straver, Lars                	MB2	NED	2.06,51	PR SB
3	Roemers, Ties                	MB2	NED	2.08,57	SB
4	van der Veen, Glenn          	MB1	NED	2.11,45	PR SB
5	Bouwhuis, Johan              	MC2	NED	2.13,52	PR SB
DQ	Feenstra, Jesper             	MC2	NED	DQ	

3000m Men - 11 October 2020
1	Tinga, Jasper                	MB2	NED	4.17,66	SB
2	Meijer, Lars                 	MB2	NED	4.37,16	SB
3	Oosterwijk, Thomas           	MB2	NED	4.46,09	SB
DQ	Hiemstra, Jurjen             	MB1	NED	DQ	

5000m Men - 11 October 2020
1	de Vries, Bart (1988)        	M30	NED	6.34,55	TR SB
2	van der Tuin, Marco          	MSA	NED	6.43,67	SB
3	Besteman, Daan               	MSA	NED	6.56,81	SB

500m Men - Pupillen - 11 October 2020
1	Kamstra, Sybren              	MB2	NED	45,10	SB
2	Lange, Berend                	MYA	NED	45,50	PR SB
3	Bijma, Niek                  	MYA	NED	46,67	SB
4	Sypersma, Mart               	MYB	NED	51,63	PR SB
5	Tasma, Jelmer                	MYC	NED	53,06	PR SB
6	Bakker, Sverre               	MYB	NED	53,38	PR SB
7	Gjaltema, Kelvin             	MYB	NED	54,04	SB
8	Kalsbeek, Bauke Gerben       	MYB	NED	54,63	PR SB
9	Kiwiet, Jente                	MYB	NED	55,13	PR SB
10	de Velde, Colin              	MYC	NED	55,88	SB
11	van der Zee, Melle           	MYB	NED	56,68	PR SB
12	Wessels, Jeroen              	MYC	NED	57,17	PR SB
13	van der Heide, Wester        	MYB	NED	59,59	PR SB
14	Kiwiet, Tijmen               	MYB	NED	1.00,07	SB

100m Men - Pupillen - 11 October 2020
1	Bijma, Niek                  	MYA	NED	12,03	SB
2	Lange, Berend                	MYA	NED	12,04	SB
3	Kamstra, Sybren              	MB2	NED	12,23	SB
4	van der Meer, Tsjerk         	MYA	NED	12,69	SB
5	Hoekstra, Jan-Hendrik        	MYA	NED	12,85	SB
6	Kiwiet, Jente                	MYB	NED	13,16	SB
7	Sypersma, Mart               	MYB	NED	13,22	SB
8	van der Zee, Melle           	MYB	NED	13,43	SB
9	Westra, Mats (2)             	MYB	NED	13,44	SB
10	Gjaltema, Kelvin             	MYB	NED	13,47	SB
10	van der Heide, Wester        	MYB	NED	13,47	SB
10	de Velde, Colin              	MYC	NED	13,47	SB
13	Kalsbeek, Bauke Gerben       	MYB	NED	13,55	SB
14	Tasma, Jelmer                	MYC	NED	13,62	SB
15	Dijck, Lars                  	MYC	NED	13,63	SB
16	Bakker, Sverre               	MYB	NED	13,64	SB
17	van der Weij, Niels          	MYA	NED	13,71	SB
18	Kiwiet, Tijmen               	MYB	NED	13,82	SB
19	Bijma, Tijn                  	MYC	NED	14,06	SB
20	Boersma, Anton               	MYD	NED	14,07	SB
21	Postma, Tim                  	MYD	NED	14,28	SB
22	Kramer, Jurjen               	MYE	NED	14,69	SB
23	Yntema, Ilmar                	MYC	NED	14,90	SB
24	Kramer, Hessel               	MYC	NED	15,49	SB
25	van der Wielen, Jente        	MYC	NED	15,58	SB
26	van der Weij, Mark           	MYC	NED	15,96	SB
27	Boskma, Hidde                	MYF	NED	18,97	SB
28	Wessels, Jeroen              	MYC	NED	32,43	SB

300m Men - Pupillen - 11 October 2020
1	Dijck, Lars                  	MYC	NED	32,71	SB
2	Bijma, Tijn                  	MYC	NED	37,24	SB
3	Kramer, Jurjen               	MYE	NED	37,78	SB
4	Boersma, Anton               	MYD	NED	37,99	SB
5	Yntema, Ilmar                	MYC	NED	41,44	SB
6	Kramer, Hessel               	MYC	NED	41,98	SB
7	van der Weij, Mark           	MYC	NED	42,41	SB
8	van der Wielen, Jente        	MYC	NED	42,96	SB
9	Postma, Tim                  	MYD	NED	46,91	SB
10	Boskma, Hidde                	MYF	NED	1.01,44	SB

700m Men - Pupillen - 11 October 2020
1	van der Meer, Tsjerk         	MYA	NED	1.06,58	SB
2	Hoekstra, Jan-Hendrik        	MYA	NED	1.09,02	SB
3	van der Weij, Niels          	MYA	NED	1.17,19	SB
4	Westra, Mats (2)             	MYB	NED	1.17,28	SB

            

Native Language Names