Baanwedstrijd Klasse 1/2
Enschede (NED)
11 October 2020

500m Ladies - 11 October 2020
1	de Boer, Britt          	LN3	NED	42,42	
2	Markus, Roos            	LN1	NED	42,52	SB
3	van Son, Lara           	LB2	NED	43,01	
4	Engbers, Emma           	L30	NED	43,66	SB
5	Praag, Nikita           	LA1	NED	43,97	SB
6	van Duin, Judith        	LC2	NED	44,12	SB
7	Nijenhuis, Saffron      	LB1	NED	44,13	SB
8	Fransen, Jet            	LB1	NED	44,15	
9	Huttenhuis, Tessa       	LN1	NED	44,16	SB
10	Hendriks, Chantal       	LSA	NED	44,26	PR SB
11	Donderwinkel, Lotte     	LC2	NED	44,38	SB
12	van Komen, Maite        	LB1	NED	44,65	SB
13	Westerhuis, Senna       	LB1	NED	44,98	SB
14	Berkhout, Janne         	LB1	NED	45,13	
15	Olde Hanter, Wieke      	LN2	NED	45,14	SB
16	Bennis, Tjilde          	LN4	NED	45,24	SB
17	Tol, Rixt               	LA1	NED	45,54	SB
18	van Klink, Quinty       	LN1	NED	45,59	PR SB
19	Roemaat, Wieke          	LB2	NED	45,64	SB
20	Maijenburg, Mirte       	LB1	NED	45,69	SB
21	de Boer, Femke (2002)   	LA1	NED	45,85	SB
22	ten Dolle, Tess         	LB2	NED	46,24	SB
23	Smokers, Iris           	LSA	NED	46,78	SB
24	van Wees, Britt         	LA2	NED	47,34	SB
25	Bonthuis, Ine           	LN1	NED	47,43	SB
26	Hesselink, Aniek        	LB2	NED	48,29	SB
27	Wolters, Emma           	LB2	NED	48,60	SB
28	van Duin, Esmee         	LB2	NED	51,68	
29	Hulshof, Emma           	LSA	NED	53,82	
WDR	vander Lied, Emma       	LB2	NED	WDR	

1000m Ladies - 11 October 2020
1	van Son, Lara           	LB2	NED	1.26,34	PR SB
2	Huttenhuis, Tessa       	LN1	NED	1.28,18	SB
3	Praag, Nikita           	LA1	NED	1.28,31	SB
4	Olde Hanter, Wieke      	LN2	NED	1.28,99	SB
5	Donderwinkel, Lotte     	LC2	NED	1.29,69	SB
6	Tol, Rixt               	LA1	NED	1.30,05	SB
7	ten Dolle, Tess         	LB2	NED	1.31,29	SB
8	Hulshof, Emma           	LSA	NED	1.32,05	SB
9	Westerhuis, Senna       	LB1	NED	1.32,78	SB
10	Hesselink, Aniek        	LB2	NED	1.35,05	PR SB
11	Wolters, Emma           	LB2	NED	1.35,29	SB
12	Maijenburg, Mirte       	LB1	NED	1.35,84	SB
13	van Duin, Esmee         	LB2	NED	1.50,93	

1500m Ladies - 11 October 2020
1	Markus, Roos            	LN1	NED	2.09,69	SB
2	de Boer, Britt          	LN3	NED	2.10,15	
3	Roemaat, Wieke          	LB2	NED	2.20,69	SB
4	van Wees, Britt         	LA2	NED	2.22,68	SB
5	van Duin, Judith        	LC2	NED	2.23,39	SB

3000m Ladies - 11 October 2020
1	Engbers, Emma           	L30	NED	4.27,86	PR SB
2	Bennis, Tjilde          	LN4	NED	4.37,30	SB
3	van Klink, Quinty       	LN1	NED	4.45,23	
4	Fransen, Jet            	LB1	NED	4.58,31	PR SB
5	de Boer, Femke (2002)   	LA1	NED	5.02,98	SB
6	Bonthuis, Ine           	LN1	NED	5.05,13	SB
7	van Komen, Maite        	LB1	NED	5.05,92	PR SB
8	Smokers, Iris           	LSA	NED	5.15,80	SB
DQ	Nijenhuis, Saffron      	LB1	NED	DQ	
DQ	Berkhout, Janne         	LB1	NED	DQ	
WDR	vander Lied, Emma       	LB2	NED	WDR	

5000m Ladies - 11 October 2020
1	Hendriks, Chantal       	LSA	NED	7.31,39	SB

100m Ladies - 11 October 2020
1	Henckel, Claudia        	L30	NED	11,76	SB
2	Polman, Jasmijn         	LB2	NED	12,17	SB
3	de Boer, Noëmi          	LC2	NED	12,32	SB
4	van Halteren, Ellis     	LC2	NED	13,03	SB
WDR	van der Lied, Anne-Fleur	LC1	NED	WDR	

100m (2) Ladies - 11 October 2020
1	Henckel, Claudia        	L30	NED	11,88	
2	Polman, Jasmijn         	LB2	NED	12,08	SB
3	de Boer, Noëmi          	LC2	NED	12,24	SB
4	van Halteren, Ellis     	LC2	NED	12,82	SB
WDR	van der Lied, Anne-Fleur	LC1	NED	WDR	

300m Ladies - 11 October 2020
1	Henckel, Claudia        	L30	NED	28,35	SB
2	Polman, Jasmijn         	LB2	NED	29,45	SB
3	de Boer, Noëmi          	LC2	NED	29,54	SB
4	van Halteren, Ellis     	LC2	NED	30,82	SB
WDR	van der Lied, Anne-Fleur	LC1	NED	WDR	

500m Men - 11 October 2020
1	Clazing, Stephan        	MA2	NED	38,11	SB
2	Kok, Twan               	MN1	NED	38,42	SB
2	Maas, Boika             	MA2	NED	38,42	
4	van Dijk, Nino          	MN4	NED	39,01	
5	Valentijn, Bart         	MN3	NED	39,14	
6	Oort, Bram              	MA1	NED	39,95	
7	van der Ham, Frank      	MN2	NED	40,16	SB
8	Palmans, Pascal         	MA1	NED	40,22	SB
9	van Poppelen, Holger    	MN1	NED	41,06	SB
10	Feenstra, Bas           	MB2	NED	41,23	SB
11	Nauta, Alec             	MB1	NED	41,31	
12	Clazing, Coen           	MB1	NED	41,57	SB
13	Posthumus, Gijs         	MA1	NED	41,59	SB
14	Lammertink, Roan        	MB1	NED	42,34	
15	Brommersma, Chris       	MB1	NED	42,45	SB
16	Brinkcate, Luc          	MB2	NED	42,66	PR SB
17	Albers, Lucas           	MN2	NED	42,75	PR SB
18	Goudswaard, Jeroen      	MSA	NED	43,58	
19	Bouma, Hylke            	MA2	NED	44,15	PR SB
20	van Hijum, Sybe         	MSA	NED	44,61	
21	van Felius, Edsger      	MC1	NED	44,81	PR SB
22	Reessink, Mark          	M30	NED	44,87	SB
23	van der Heijden, Mats   	MC2	NED	45,93	PR SB
24	Harmsen, Jannick        	MSA	NED	47,37	SB
25	Kuipers, Twan           	MC2	NED	48,19	SB
26	van Wees, Emiel         	MC1	NED	49,41	SB

1000m Men - 11 October 2020
1	Clazing, Stephan        	MA2	NED	1.16,46	SB
2	Kok, Twan               	MN1	NED	1.20,85	SB
3	Palmans, Pascal         	MA1	NED	1.21,62	SB
4	Clazing, Coen           	MB1	NED	1.22,78	PR SB
5	van Poppelen, Holger    	MN1	NED	1.23,79	SB
6	Brinkcate, Luc          	MB2	NED	1.25,79	PR SB
7	Goudswaard, Jeroen      	MSA	NED	1.26,94	PR SB
8	Bouma, Hylke            	MA2	NED	1.28,28	PR SB
9	van Felius, Edsger      	MC1	NED	1.30,00	PR SB
10	Kuipers, Twan           	MC2	NED	1.32,30	PR SB
11	van der Heijden, Mats   	MC2	NED	1.33,88	PR SB
12	van Wees, Emiel         	MC1	NED	1.40,57	PR SB

1500m Men - 11 October 2020
1	van Dijk, Nino          	MN4	NED	1.54,48	SB
2	van der Ham, Frank      	MN2	NED	2.02,28	SB
3	Albers, Lucas           	MN2	NED	2.14,57	SB

3000m Men - 11 October 2020
1	Oort, Bram              	MA1	NED	4.23,33	PR SB
2	Brommersma, Chris       	MB1	NED	4.26,52	PR SB
3	Maas, Boika             	MA2	NED	4.27,31	
4	Nauta, Alec             	MB1	NED	4.27,85	PR SB
5	Feenstra, Bas           	MB2	NED	4.30,42	PR SB
6	Posthumus, Gijs         	MA1	NED	4.35,98	SB
7	Lammertink, Roan        	MB1	NED	4.45,25	PR SB
8	Reessink, Mark          	M30	NED	4.49,28	SB
9	Harmsen, Jannick        	MSA	NED	5.29,52	SB

5000m Men - 11 October 2020
1	Valentijn, Bart         	MN3	NED	7.03,77	
2	van Hijum, Sybe         	MSA	NED	7.42,52	SB

100m Men - 11 October 2020
1	Weersink, Sebastien     	MA2	NED	10,83	SB
2	Reiling, Mark           	M35	NED	11,29	SB
3	de Kogel, Niels         	MA1	NED	11,92	SB
4	Heuver, Erik            	M45	NED	11,97	SB

100m (2) Men - 11 October 2020
1	Weersink, Sebastien     	MA2	NED	10,91	
2	Reiling, Mark           	M35	NED	11,11	SB
3	Heuver, Erik            	M45	NED	11,76	SB
4	de Kogel, Niels         	MA1	NED	11,81	SB

300m Men - 11 October 2020
1	Weersink, Sebastien     	MA2	NED	26,20	SB
2	Reiling, Mark           	M35	NED	26,87	SB
3	de Kogel, Niels         	MA1	NED	28,15	SB
4	Heuver, Erik            	M45	NED	28,82	SB

            

Native Language Names