Zondagavond
Utrecht (NED)
11 October 2020

500m Ladies - 11 October 2020
1	Smits, Liotte         	LN1	NED	45,65	
2	Kraamer, Janne        	LB2	NED	47,87	SB
3	Murk, Anne            	LC2	NED	48,26	SB
4	van Polen, Luna       	LC2	NED	49,13	SB
5	Bregman, Floortje     	LC1	NED	49,70	SB
6	Verheijen, Lisan      	LC1	NED	49,71	SB
7	van der Sar, Karin    	L45	NED	50,75	SB
8	Koot, Amber           	LB1	NED	51,87	SB
9	Bronkhorst, Clarine   	L50	NED	56,83	SB

1000m Ladies - 11 October 2020
1	van Polen, Luna       	LC2	NED	1.40,97	SB
2	Bregman, Floortje     	LC1	NED	1.41,53	SB
3	Murk, Anne            	LC2	NED	1.41,65	SB
4	van der Sar, Karin    	L45	NED	1.43,90	SB
5	Verheijen, Lisan      	LC1	NED	1.47,45	SB

1500m Ladies - 11 October 2020
1	Smits, Liotte         	LN1	NED	2.20,48	
2	Kraamer, Janne        	LB2	NED	2.30,95	SB
3	Koot, Amber           	LB1	NED	2.47,58	SB
4	Bronkhorst, Clarine   	L50	NED	3.01,99	SB

500m Men - 11 October 2020
1	van Seumeren, Ties    	MB1	NED	40,52	PR SB
2	de Kruijk, Niels      	MC2	NED	40,85	
3	Stubbe, Joep          	MB1	NED	41,54	SB
4	Koning, Olaf          	MB1	NED	42,48	SB
5	Mylius, Eke           	MA1	NED	44,04	SB
6	Oeben, Jeroen         	M35	NED	44,82	SB
7	van Schajik, Matteo   	MC2	NED	45,25	SB
8	Horden, Mischa        	MB1	NED	45,40	SB
9	Pijl, Nathan          	MC1	NED	45,53	SB
10	Immerzeel, Otto       	MB1	NED	45,79	SB
11	Ott, Niels            	MC2	NED	46,03	SB
12	Edens, Hans           	M45	NED	47,06	SB
13	de Winter, Jelmer     	MC2	NED	49,27	PR SB
14	van Beek, Sem         	MC1	NED	49,62	SB
15	de Bie, Samuel        	MC1	NED	54,55	SB
16	van Maaren, Henri     	MC1	NED	56,36	SB
DNS	de Jager, Niels (1982)	M35	NED	DNS	

1000m Men - 11 October 2020
1	van Schajik, Matteo   	MC2	NED	1.33,89	SB
2	Ott, Niels            	MC2	NED	1.36,01	SB
3	Edens, Hans           	M45	NED	1.36,54	SB
4	Horden, Mischa        	MB1	NED	1.41,25	SB
5	van Beek, Sem         	MC1	NED	1.42,82	PR SB
6	de Bie, Samuel        	MC1	NED	1.53,35	SB
DNS	de Jager, Niels (1982)	M35	NED	DNS	

1500m Men - 11 October 2020
1	van Seumeren, Ties    	MB1	NED	2.05,94	SB
2	Mylius, Eke           	MA1	NED	2.11,94	SB
3	Oeben, Jeroen         	M35	NED	2.15,09	SB
4	de Kruijk, Niels      	MC2	NED	2.16,46	SB
5	Immerzeel, Otto       	MB1	NED	2.18,67	SB
6	Pijl, Nathan          	MC1	NED	2.26,00	PR SB
7	de Winter, Jelmer     	MC2	NED	2.37,30	PR SB
DNS	van Maaren, Henri     	MC1	NED	DNS	

3000m Men - 11 October 2020
1	Stubbe, Joep          	MB1	NED	4.32,37	PR SB
2	Koning, Olaf          	MB1	NED	4.33,08	SB

            

Native Language Names