Open Inschrijving Alle Categorieen
Amsterdam (NED)
10 October 2020

500m Ladies - 10 October 2020
1	Kant, Emma             	LN1	NED	42,48	
2	de Jong, Romy          	LN1	NED	43,88	SB
3	Balvert, Ruth          	LN1	NED	44,27	SB
4	Burger, Mila           	LN1	NED	46,77	SB
5	Schuitemaker, Jitte    	LB1	NED	50,46	
6	Quist, Amy             	LB2	NED	50,64	SB
7	Moerman, Sophie (2005) 	LB1	NED	50,67	SB
8	Zautsen, Guusje        	LB2	NED	51,83	SB
9	Kok, Yara              	LYA	NED	52,74	PR SB
10	Albers, Petra          	L40	NED	54,70	SB
11	Aquina, Belle          	LC2	NED	55,57	SB
12	Brandt, Lisa           	LC2	NED	56,48	SB
13	Moerman, Lotte         	LC1	NED	1.01,61	PR SB
14	Onink, Marieke         	LYB	NED	1.03,16	PR SB
15	Mur, Mariël            	LYB	NED	1.11,66	SB

1500m Ladies - 10 October 2020
1	Albers, Petra          	L40	NED	2.45,28	PR SB

100m Ladies - 10 October 2020
1	Narain, Lataesha       	LB2	NED	11,21	SB
2	Kas, Sylke             	LA2	NED	11,26	SB
3	Kant, Emma             	LN1	NED	11,46	SB
4	Schipper, Eva          	LA2	NED	11,63	SB
5	de Jong, Romy          	LN1	NED	11,91	SB
6	van Vliet, Rosalie     	LC2	NED	11,92	SB
7	Balvert, Ruth          	LN1	NED	11,97	SB
8	Blaauw, Shelley        	LB1	NED	12,14	SB
9	Brink, Fleur           	LB2	NED	12,29	SB
10	Burger, Mila           	LN1	NED	12,34	SB
11	de Boer, Femke (2002)  	LA1	NED	12,56	SB
12	Hersi, Quinty          	LYA	NED	12,57	SB
13	Nieuwland, Luna        	LC1	NED	12,61	SB
14	Fransen, Emma          	LB2	NED	12,66	SB
15	van Delft, Sophie      	LB1	NED	12,73	SB
16	Klercq, Cira           	LYA	NED	12,80	SB
17	Koster, Emma           	LB2	NED	12,82	SB
18	van Hall, Mimi         	LC1	NED	12,96	SB
18	Schuitemaker, Jitte    	LB1	NED	12,96	SB
20	Elenbaas, Cleo         	LC2	NED	12,97	SB
20	Aquina, Belle          	LC2	NED	12,97	SB
22	Kok, Yara              	LYA	NED	13,11	SB
23	Verbeek, Iris          	LC1	NED	13,19	SB
23	Quist, Amy             	LB2	NED	13,19	SB
25	Vinken, Valerie        	LC2	NED	13,21	SB
26	Ruurs, Milou           	LB1	NED	13,31	SB
27	Moerman, Sophie (2005) 	LB1	NED	13,55	SB
28	Meijer, Esmée (2007)   	LC1	NED	13,62	SB
29	Zautsen, Guusje        	LB2	NED	13,65	SB
30	Kaldenbach, Yasmin     	LB2	NED	13,69	SB
31	Brandt, Lisa           	LC2	NED	14,01	SB
32	Kaldenbach, Lara       	LC2	NED	14,05	SB
33	Mur, Mariël            	LYB	NED	14,30	SB
34	Moerman, Lotte         	LC1	NED	14,35	SB
35	Onink, Marieke         	LYB	NED	14,66	SB
36	Kaldenbach, Ayla       	LYC	NED	14,75	SB
37	Dienaar, Odès          	LYC	NED	15,29	SB
DNS	Schilder, Ria          	LA2	NED	DNS	

100m (2) Ladies - 10 October 2020
1	Narain, Lataesha       	LB2	NED	11,33	
2	Kas, Sylke             	LA2	NED	11,39	
3	Schipper, Eva          	LA2	NED	11,93	
4	van Vliet, Rosalie     	LC2	NED	11,98	
5	Blaauw, Shelley        	LB1	NED	12,09	SB
6	van Delft, Sophie      	LB1	NED	12,46	SB
7	Brink, Fleur           	LB2	NED	12,49	
8	Hersi, Quinty          	LYA	NED	12,59	
9	de Boer, Femke (2002)  	LA1	NED	12,63	
10	Nieuwland, Luna        	LC1	NED	12,75	
11	Klercq, Cira           	LYA	NED	12,83	
12	Fransen, Emma          	LB2	NED	12,86	
13	van Hall, Mimi         	LC1	NED	12,96	SB
14	Koster, Emma           	LB2	NED	13,08	
15	Elenbaas, Cleo         	LC2	NED	13,09	
16	Verbeek, Iris          	LC1	NED	13,27	
17	Vinken, Valerie        	LC2	NED	13,45	
18	Ruurs, Milou           	LB1	NED	13,53	
19	Kaldenbach, Yasmin     	LB2	NED	13,57	SB
20	Meijer, Esmée (2007)   	LC1	NED	13,63	
21	Kaldenbach, Lara       	LC2	NED	14,04	SB
22	Dienaar, Odès          	LYC	NED	14,88	SB
23	Kaldenbach, Ayla       	LYC	NED	15,12	
DNS	Schilder, Ria          	LA2	NED	DNS	

300m Ladies - 10 October 2020
1	Kas, Sylke             	LA2	NED	26,84	SB
2	Narain, Lataesha       	LB2	NED	26,97	SB
3	Kant, Emma             	LN1	NED	27,42	SB
4	Balvert, Ruth          	LN1	NED	28,27	SB
5	de Jong, Romy          	LN1	NED	28,35	SB
6	van Vliet, Rosalie     	LC2	NED	28,47	SB
7	Schipper, Eva          	LA2	NED	29,07	SB
8	Blaauw, Shelley        	LB1	NED	29,49	SB
9	van Delft, Sophie      	LB1	NED	29,69	SB
10	Burger, Mila           	LN1	NED	29,98	SB
11	de Boer, Femke (2002)  	LA1	NED	30,17	SB
12	Brink, Fleur           	LB2	NED	30,24	SB
12	Hersi, Quinty          	LYA	NED	30,24	SB
14	van Hall, Mimi         	LC1	NED	30,37	SB
15	Nieuwland, Luna        	LC1	NED	30,42	SB
16	Fransen, Emma          	LB2	NED	30,44	SB
17	Koster, Emma           	LB2	NED	30,85	SB
18	Klercq, Cira           	LYA	NED	31,31	SB
19	Elenbaas, Cleo         	LC2	NED	31,45	SB
20	Verbeek, Iris          	LC1	NED	31,54	SB
21	Quist, Amy             	LB2	NED	31,58	SB
22	Vinken, Valerie        	LC2	NED	32,05	SB
23	Schuitemaker, Jitte    	LB1	NED	32,19	SB
24	Meijer, Esmée (2007)   	LC1	NED	32,58	SB
25	Ruurs, Milou           	LB1	NED	32,65	SB
26	Moerman, Sophie (2005) 	LB1	NED	32,75	SB
27	Kok, Yara              	LYA	NED	33,08	SB
28	Aquina, Belle          	LC2	NED	33,25	SB
29	Kaldenbach, Yasmin     	LB2	NED	33,68	SB
30	Zautsen, Guusje        	LB2	NED	33,99	SB
31	Kaldenbach, Lara       	LC2	NED	34,15	SB
32	Brandt, Lisa           	LC2	NED	35,42	SB
33	Kaldenbach, Ayla       	LYC	NED	36,51	SB
34	Mur, Mariël            	LYB	NED	36,63	SB
35	Moerman, Lotte         	LC1	NED	38,39	SB
36	Onink, Marieke         	LYB	NED	39,85	SB
37	Dienaar, Odès          	LYC	NED	40,84	SB
DNS	Schilder, Ria          	LA2	NED	DNS	

300m (2) Ladies - 10 October 2020
1	Narain, Lataesha       	LB2	NED	27,03	
2	Kas, Sylke             	LA2	NED	27,21	
3	Schipper, Eva          	LA2	NED	28,41	SB
4	van Vliet, Rosalie     	LC2	NED	28,66	
5	Blaauw, Shelley        	LB1	NED	29,56	
6	van Delft, Sophie      	LB1	NED	29,93	
7	Hersi, Quinty          	LYA	NED	30,37	
8	Brink, Fleur           	LB2	NED	30,67	
9	de Boer, Femke (2002)  	LA1	NED	30,92	
10	Nieuwland, Luna        	LC1	NED	31,24	
11	van Hall, Mimi         	LC1	NED	31,42	
12	Verbeek, Iris          	LC1	NED	31,78	
13	Klercq, Cira           	LYA	NED	31,88	
13	Elenbaas, Cleo         	LC2	NED	31,88	
15	Vinken, Valerie        	LC2	NED	31,97	SB
16	Meijer, Esmée (2007)   	LC1	NED	32,86	
17	Ruurs, Milou           	LB1	NED	33,58	
18	Kaldenbach, Lara       	LC2	NED	34,24	
19	Kaldenbach, Yasmin     	LB2	NED	34,26	
20	Kaldenbach, Ayla       	LYC	NED	38,40	
DNS	Fransen, Emma          	LB2	NED	DNS	
DNS	Koster, Emma           	LB2	NED	DNS	
DNS	Dienaar, Odès          	LYC	NED	DNS	
DNS	Schilder, Ria          	LA2	NED	DNS	

500m Men - 10 October 2020
1	Egbertsen, Tom         	MB2	NED	38,92	
2	Jonkmans, Tom          	MA2	NED	40,14	
3	Kramer, Levy           	MN3	NED	40,28	
4	Wagenaar, Thijs        	MN1	NED	41,44	SB
5	Witkam, Morris         	MB2	NED	42,41	
6	van Wijnbergen, Jordy  	MA1	NED	43,42	
7	Wagenaar, Lars         	MB2	NED	45,12	
8	Wynia, Jorrit          	MB1	NED	45,22	
9	Spin, Max              	MC2	NED	50,37	SB
10	van Hall, Moos         	MYB	NED	51,78	SB
11	Onink, Joris           	MYA	NED	53,68	SB
12	Roodenburg, Vigho      	MYA	NED	1.00,69	PR SB

1500m Men - 10 October 2020
1	Jonkmans, Tom          	MA2	NED	1.57,65	PR SB
2	Kramer, Levy           	MN3	NED	2.02,28	SB

100m Men - 10 October 2020
1	Egbertsen, Tom         	MB2	NED	10,66	SB
2	Seljee, Zirk           	MB2	NED	11,02	SB
3	Brandse, Sander        	MB2	NED	11,04	SB
4	Elshof, Tobias         	MC2	NED	11,09	SB
5	van den Outenaar, Sven 	MB1	NED	11,32	SB
6	Schipper, Renzo        	MB1	NED	11,36	SB
7	Schel, Ruben           	MN4	NED	11,38	SB
8	Moerman, Jaco          	M40	NED	11,39	SB
9	Wagenaar, Thijs        	MN1	NED	11,51	SB
10	Witkam, Morris         	MB2	NED	11,53	SB
11	Verkade, Stijn         	MB1	NED	11,73	SB
12	van Stuijvenberg, Luuk 	MC2	NED	11,77	SB
13	Landman, Thomas        	MC1	NED	11,83	SB
14	Demoed, Vester         	MC2	NED	11,95	SB
15	Meijer, Tom            	MC2	NED	11,99	SB
16	van Wijnbergen, Jordy  	MA1	NED	12,04	SB
17	Bader, Robin           	MC2	NED	12,09	SB
18	Zautsen, Sjors         	MC1	NED	12,15	SB
19	ter Hoeve, Lieuwe      	MC1	NED	12,20	SB
20	Wynia, Jorrit          	MB1	NED	12,27	SB
21	Wagenaar, Lars         	MB2	NED	12,48	SB
22	Niessink, Mateo        	MC1	NED	12,59	SB
23	Gunnink, Samuel        	MC1	NED	12,70	SB
24	Spin, Max              	MC2	NED	12,77	SB
25	Brandt, Niels          	MYA	NED	12,78	SB
26	Roos, Marco            	M55	NED	12,79	SB
27	van der Werff, Sietse  	M65	NED	13,06	SB
28	van Hall, Moos         	MYB	NED	13,18	SB
29	van Vliet, Friso       	MYA	NED	13,26	SB
30	Onink, Joris           	MYA	NED	13,31	SB
31	van de Wetering, Hannes	MYC	NED	13,33	SB
32	Tas, Floris            	MYC	NED	13,67	SB
33	Aquina, Fjodor         	MC1	NED	13,70	SB
34	van de Wetering, Timme 	MYD	NED	13,75	SB
35	Hermans, Jesse         	MC1	NED	14,10	SB
36	van Nispen, Benjamin   	MYC	NED	14,14	SB
37	Roodenburg, Vigho      	MYA	NED	14,40	SB
38	Meijer, Tygo           	MYC	NED	15,01	SB
39	Elshof, Fabian         	MYC	NED	15,46	SB
40	Koeman, Jonah          	MYC	NED	16,51	SB

100m (2) Men - 10 October 2020
1	Elshof, Tobias         	MC2	NED	11,02	SB
2	Brandse, Sander        	MB2	NED	11,12	
3	Seljee, Zirk           	MB2	NED	11,14	
4	Moerman, Jaco          	M40	NED	11,38	SB
5	van den Outenaar, Sven 	MB1	NED	11,49	
6	Schipper, Renzo        	MB1	NED	11,53	
7	van Stuijvenberg, Luuk 	MC2	NED	11,80	
8	Landman, Thomas        	MC1	NED	11,82	SB
9	Verkade, Stijn         	MB1	NED	11,85	
10	Meijer, Tom            	MC2	NED	12,14	
11	Demoed, Vester         	MC2	NED	12,15	
12	Schel, Ruben           	MN4	NED	12,16	
13	Zautsen, Sjors         	MC1	NED	12,17	
14	Bader, Robin           	MC2	NED	12,29	
15	ter Hoeve, Lieuwe      	MC1	NED	12,39	
16	Niessink, Mateo        	MC1	NED	12,40	SB
17	Gunnink, Samuel        	MC1	NED	12,51	SB
18	Brandt, Niels          	MYA	NED	12,87	
19	Roos, Marco            	M55	NED	13,03	
20	van der Werff, Sietse  	M65	NED	13,09	
21	van Vliet, Friso       	MYA	NED	13,48	
22	Tas, Floris            	MYC	NED	13,60	SB
23	van de Wetering, Hannes	MYC	NED	13,68	
24	van de Wetering, Timme 	MYD	NED	13,82	
25	Aquina, Fjodor         	MC1	NED	13,90	
26	Hermans, Jesse         	MC1	NED	14,04	SB
27	van Nispen, Benjamin   	MYC	NED	14,22	
28	Meijer, Tygo           	MYC	NED	14,85	SB
29	Elshof, Fabian         	MYC	NED	15,77	
30	Koeman, Jonah          	MYC	NED	16,15	SB

300m Men - 10 October 2020
1	Egbertsen, Tom         	MB2	NED	25,22	SB
2	Brandse, Sander        	MB2	NED	26,24	SB
3	Seljee, Zirk           	MB2	NED	26,48	SB
4	Wagenaar, Thijs        	MN1	NED	26,53	SB
5	Elshof, Tobias         	MC2	NED	26,63	SB
6	Schipper, Renzo        	MB1	NED	26,67	SB
7	Schel, Ruben           	MN4	NED	26,95	SB
8	van den Outenaar, Sven 	MB1	NED	26,96	SB
9	Witkam, Morris         	MB2	NED	27,59	SB
10	Moerman, Jaco          	M40	NED	27,63	SB
11	Landman, Thomas        	MC1	NED	27,82	SB
12	van Wijnbergen, Jordy  	MA1	NED	28,51	SB
13	Verkade, Stijn         	MB1	NED	28,88	SB
13	Demoed, Vester         	MC2	NED	28,88	SB
15	Meijer, Tom            	MC2	NED	28,96	SB
16	Bader, Robin           	MC2	NED	28,99	SB
17	van Stuijvenberg, Luuk 	MC2	NED	29,16	SB
18	Wagenaar, Lars         	MB2	NED	29,24	SB
19	Wynia, Jorrit          	MB1	NED	29,32	SB
20	Niessink, Mateo        	MC1	NED	29,35	SB
21	ter Hoeve, Lieuwe      	MC1	NED	29,63	SB
22	Zautsen, Sjors         	MC1	NED	29,73	SB
23	Gunnink, Samuel        	MC1	NED	30,21	SB
24	Brandt, Niels          	MYA	NED	30,73	SB
25	Spin, Max              	MC2	NED	31,51	SB
26	van Vliet, Friso       	MYA	NED	32,66	
27	van Hall, Moos         	MYB	NED	32,97	SB
28	Aquina, Fjodor         	MC1	NED	33,53	SB
29	Tas, Floris            	MYC	NED	33,97	SB
30	Onink, Joris           	MYA	NED	34,10	SB
31	van de Wetering, Hannes	MYC	NED	34,44	SB
32	van de Wetering, Timme 	MYD	NED	35,06	SB
33	van Nispen, Benjamin   	MYC	NED	35,40	SB
34	Hermans, Jesse         	MC1	NED	36,55	SB
35	Roodenburg, Vigho      	MYA	NED	37,51	SB
36	Elshof, Fabian         	MYC	NED	41,89	SB
37	Meijer, Tygo           	MYC	NED	42,15	SB
38	Koeman, Jonah          	MYC	NED	42,74	SB
DNS	Roos, Marco            	M55	NED	DNS	
DNS	van der Werff, Sietse  	M65	NED	DNS	

300m (2) Men - 10 October 2020
1	Seljee, Zirk           	MB2	NED	26,31	SB
2	Brandse, Sander        	MB2	NED	26,51	
2	Elshof, Tobias         	MC2	NED	26,51	SB
4	Schel, Ruben           	MN4	NED	26,94	SB
5	van den Outenaar, Sven 	MB1	NED	27,12	
6	Schipper, Renzo        	MB1	NED	27,13	
7	Moerman, Jaco          	M40	NED	27,43	SB
8	Landman, Thomas        	MC1	NED	27,93	
9	Demoed, Vester         	MC2	NED	28,67	SB
10	Meijer, Tom            	MC2	NED	28,94	SB
11	Verkade, Stijn         	MB1	NED	28,98	
12	van Stuijvenberg, Luuk 	MC2	NED	29,03	SB
13	Bader, Robin           	MC2	NED	29,25	
14	Niessink, Mateo        	MC1	NED	29,45	
15	Gunnink, Samuel        	MC1	NED	29,86	SB
16	Zautsen, Sjors         	MC1	NED	29,96	
17	ter Hoeve, Lieuwe      	MC1	NED	30,14	
18	Brandt, Niels          	MYA	NED	30,89	
19	van Vliet, Friso       	MYA	NED	32,88	
20	Aquina, Fjodor         	MC1	NED	34,12	
21	Tas, Floris            	MYC	NED	35,11	
22	Meijer, Tygo           	MYC	NED	42,50	
23	Koeman, Jonah          	MYC	NED	42,53	SB
24	Elshof, Fabian         	MYC	NED	42,69	
DNS	Roos, Marco            	M55	NED	DNS	
DNS	van der Werff, Sietse  	M65	NED	DNS	
DNS	van de Wetering, Hannes	MYC	NED	DNS	
DNS	van de Wetering, Timme 	MYD	NED	DNS	
DNS	Hermans, Jesse         	MC1	NED	DNS	
DNS	van Nispen, Benjamin   	MYC	NED	DNS	

            

Native Language Names