Stavanger Open
Stavanger (NOR)
10 - 11 October 2020

500m Ladies - 10 October 2020
1	Samsonsen, Julie Nistad     	LN2	NOR	39,58	SB
2	Njåtun, Ida                 	L30	NOR	40,04	SB
3	Jagtøyen, Carina            	LN4	NOR	41,30	SB
4	Furnée, Marte Bjerkreim     	LN1	NOR	41,89	SB
5	Haugland, Amalie            	LB2	NOR	42,36	SB
6	Baas, Vilde                 	LN1	NOR	43,14	SB
7	Engebråten, Gina            	LA2	NOR	43,41	SB
8	Aske, Julie Lu Sægrov       	LA1	NOR	44,71	
9	Sætersdal, Benedicte Keltie 	LA1	NOR	48,70	SB

1500m Ladies - 10 October 2020
1	Njåtun, Ida                 	L30	NOR	2.01,43	SB
2	Haugen, Sofie Karoline      	LSA	NOR	2.04,94	SB
3	Bøhm, Marit Fjellanger      	L30	NOR	2.05,95	SB
4	Furnée, Marte Bjerkreim     	LN1	NOR	2.06,54	SB
5	Haugland, Amalie            	LB2	NOR	2.11,81	SB
6	Sjøbrend, Julie Berg        	LA2	NOR	2.13,74	SB
7	Sætersdal, Benedicte Keltie 	LA1	NOR	2.32,58	SB
DNF	Aske, Julie Lu Sægrov       	LA1	NOR	DNF	

500m Ladies - Junior - 10 October 2020
1	Løvås, Aurora               	LB1	NOR	43,92	SB
2	Nakken, Ina                 	LB1	NOR	44,78	SB
3	Norheim, Olina              	LB1	NOR	44,83	SB
4	Plozicki, Emily             	LB1	NOR	45,05	PR SB
5	Johannessen, Patricia       	LB2	NOR	45,10	PR SB
6	Semb, Vilde                 	LC2	NOR	45,11	SB
7	Kirkesæther, Signe Eide     	LC2	NOR	45,16	SB
8	Engebråten, Hanna           	LB2	NOR	45,57	SB
9	Storelid, Dina              	LB2	NOR	45,74	SB
10	Dahn, Åse Marie             	LC2	NOR	47,46	PR SB
11	Stomperudhaugen, Silje      	LB2	NOR	48,37	SB
12	Darup, Ada                  	LC2	NOR	48,76	
13	Sjøthun, Ingeborg           	LYA	NOR	49,90	PR SB
14	Eichler, Ingrid Håkegård    	LB1	NOR	50,04	SB
15	Horka, Stella               	LC2	CZE	50,05	SB
16	Fløiten, Tuva               	LB2	NOR	51,05	
17	Andersen, Milla Grønvold    	LYA	NOR	53,74	PR SB
18	Nesset, Kitty               	LYA	NOR	53,79	SB

1500m Ladies - Junior - 10 October 2020
1	Storelid, Dina              	LB2	NOR	2.14,87	SB
2	Løvås, Aurora               	LB1	NOR	2.14,98	SB
3	Semb, Vilde                 	LC2	NOR	2.16,88	PR SB
4	Nakken, Ina                 	LB1	NOR	2.18,06	SB
5	Norheim, Olina              	LB1	NOR	2.20,60	SB
6	Engebråten, Hanna           	LB2	NOR	2.22,63	SB
7	Kirkesæther, Signe Eide     	LC2	NOR	2.25,04	SB
8	Dahn, Åse Marie             	LC2	NOR	2.25,40	PR SB
9	Horka, Stella               	LC2	CZE	2.26,11	SB
10	Plozicki, Emily             	LB1	NOR	2.26,13	PR SB
11	Johannessen, Patricia       	LB2	NOR	2.27,79	PR SB
12	Sjøthun, Ingeborg           	LYA	NOR	2.41,78	PR SB
13	Andersen, Milla Grønvold    	LYA	NOR	2.46,28	PR SB
14	Darup, Ada                  	LC2	NOR	2.46,50	SB
15	Nesset, Kitty               	LYA	NOR	2.59,91	PR SB
DNF	Eichler, Ingrid Håkegård    	LB1	NOR	DNF	

500m Ladies - Under 12 år - 10 October 2020
1	Nesset, Nelly               	LYD	NOR	1.13,86	SB

100m Ladies - Under 12 år - 10 October 2020
1	Furenes, Madelen            	L?	NOR	18,28	

400m Ladies - Under 12 år - 10 October 2020
1	Furenes, Madelen            	L?	NOR	53,46	SB
2	Nesset, Nelly               	LYD	NOR	57,40	SB

500m Ladies - 11 October 2020
1	Samsonsen, Julie Nistad     	LN2	NOR	39,89	
2	Jagtøyen, Carina            	LN4	NOR	41,38	
3	Wiklund, Ragne              	LN2	NOR	42,16	SB
4	Baas, Vilde                 	LN1	NOR	43,32	
5	Sætersdal, Victoria Keltie  	LN2	NOR	43,54	SB
6	Sætersdal, Benedicte Keltie 	LA1	NOR	49,02	

1000m Ladies - 11 October 2020
1	Wiklund, Ragne              	LN2	NOR	1.20,06	SB
2	Sætersdal, Victoria Keltie  	LN2	NOR	1.25,86	PR SB
3	Baas, Vilde                 	LN1	NOR	1.27,90	SB
DNS	Samsonsen, Julie Nistad     	LN2	NOR	DNS	
DNS	Jagtøyen, Carina            	LN4	NOR	DNS	
DNS	Ripsrud, Martine            	LSA	NOR	DNS	

3000m Ladies - 11 October 2020
1	Haugen, Sofie Karoline      	LSA	NOR	4.20,32	SB
2	Furnée, Marte Bjerkreim     	LN1	NOR	4.29,95	SB
3	Haugland, Amalie            	LB2	NOR	4.45,39	SB
DNF	Bøhm, Marit Fjellanger      	L30	NOR	DNF	

500m Ladies - Junior - 11 October 2020
1	Plozicki, Emily             	LB1	NOR	44,87	PR SB
2	Johannessen, Patricia       	LB2	NOR	45,12	
3	Engebråten, Hanna           	LB2	NOR	45,56	SB
4	Kirkesæther, Signe Eide     	LC2	NOR	46,15	
5	Horka, Stella               	LC2	CZE	46,64	SB
6	Dahn, Åse Marie             	LC2	NOR	48,01	
7	Darup, Ada                  	LC2	NOR	48,79	
8	Sjøthun, Ingeborg           	LYA	NOR	50,70	
9	Andersen, Milla Grønvold    	LYA	NOR	54,46	
10	Nesset, Kitty               	LYA	NOR	54,66	
11	Semb, Vilde                 	LC2	NOR	1.06,64	

1000m Ladies - Junior - 11 October 2020
1	Løvås, Aurora               	LB1	NOR	1.27,36	PR SB
2	Nakken, Ina                 	LB1	NOR	1.30,10	SB
3	Semb, Vilde                 	LC2	NOR	1.30,46	
4	Engebråten, Hanna           	LB2	NOR	1.31,85	SB
5	Plozicki, Emily             	LB1	NOR	1.33,52	PR SB
6	Kirkesæther, Signe Eide     	LC2	NOR	1.33,82	SB
7	Horka, Stella               	LC2	CZE	1.34,04	SB
8	Johannessen, Patricia       	LB2	NOR	1.34,69	PR SB
9	Eichler, Ingrid Håkegård    	LB1	NOR	1.37,18	PR SB
10	Darup, Ada                  	LC2	NOR	1.43,85	SB
11	Sjøthun, Ingeborg           	LYA	NOR	1.46,38	PR SB
12	Andersen, Milla Grønvold    	LYA	NOR	1.49,58	PR SB
13	Nesset, Kitty               	LYA	NOR	1.54,85	SB

3000m Ladies - Junior - 11 October 2020
1	Løvås, Aurora               	LB1	NOR	4.42,39	PR SB
2	Nakken, Ina                 	LB1	NOR	4.57,37	
3	Norheim, Olina              	LB1	NOR	5.01,37	PR SB
4	Dahn, Åse Marie             	LC2	NOR	5.07,15	
5	Fløiten, Tuva               	LB2	NOR	5.14,16	
6	Eichler, Ingrid Håkegård    	LB1	NOR	5.38,38	

500m Ladies - Under 12 år - 11 October 2020
1	Nesset, Nelly               	LYD	NOR	1.08,50	PR SB

100m Ladies - Under 12 år - 11 October 2020
1	Furenes, Madelen            	L?	NOR	14,66	SB

400m Ladies - Under 12 år - 11 October 2020
1	Furenes, Madelen            	L?	NOR	52,08	SB
2	Nesset, Nelly               	LYD	NOR	56,54	SB

500m Men - 10 October 2020
1	Magnussen, Bjørn            	MN4	NOR	35,45	SB
2	Lorentzen, Håvard Holmefjord	MSA	NOR	35,56	SB
3	Kristensen, Pål Myhren      	MN2	NOR	36,25	SB
4	Farstad, Odin By            	MN4	NOR	36,30	SB
5	Rukke, Henrik Fagerli       	MSA	NOR	36,59	SB
6	Ulekleiv, Kristian          	MSA	NOR	36,78	SB
6	Kongshaug, Peder            	MA2	NOR	36,78	SB
8	Tveter, Kasper              	MA2	NOR	37,03	PR SB
9	Kroken, Simen               	MSA	NOR	37,35	
10	Brørby, Håkon Sundøen       	MN4	NOR	38,06	PR SB
11	Granli, John                	MA2	NOR	38,11	SB
12	Sæther, Håkon               	MA2	NOR	38,34	SB
13	Mellemstrand, Oddbjørn      	MA2	NOR	38,40	
14	Hansen, Vegard              	MSA	NOR	38,51	SB
15	Eriksen, Daniel Thuv        	MN1	NOR	38,64	SB
16	Eitrem, Sander              	MA2	NOR	38,76	SB
17	Glesne, Sondre Kvalshaugen  	MN2	NOR	39,06	SB
18	Refsaas, Birk Finnstø       	MA1	NOR	39,12	SB
19	Belsvik, Erlend             	MA2	NOR	39,24	SB
20	Ervik, Emil                 	MA2	FIN	39,62	SB
21	Kvarme, Marcus Rasmussen    	MN1	NOR	39,89	SB
22	Rye, Vegard                 	MA2	NOR	39,91	SB
23	Sleeking, Joren             	MA1	NOR	40,63	PR SB
24	Vårvik, Kristian            	MSA	NOR	40,83	SB
25	Sæther, Sigurd              	MA1	NOR	41,02	SB
26	Tindvik, Frank Erik         	M35	NOR	41,56	SB
27	Fløystad, Johannes          	MA2	NOR	41,92	SB
28	Haukaas, Viktor Smedstad    	MA1	NOR	42,27	SB
29	Sleeking, Robin             	MN1	NOR	42,44	SB
30	Nyborg, Colin               	MA1	NOR	43,41	SB
31	Harbitz, Alf                	M65	NOR	50,91	
DNF	Johansen, Mathias Hove      	MN3	NOR	DNF	
DNF	Resell, Erik                	MN2	NOR	DNF	

1500m Men - 10 October 2020
1	Johansson, Allan Dahl       	MN3	NOR	1.47,53	SB
2	Kongshaug, Peder            	MA2	NOR	1.47,81	PR SB
3	Pedersen, Sverre Lunde      	MSA	NOR	1.47,95	SB
4	Engebråten, Hallgeir        	MN2	NOR	1.48,88	SB
5	Farstad, Odin By            	MN4	NOR	1.49,33	SB
6	Næss, Ole Bjørnsmoen        	M30	NOR	1.53,21	SB
7	Baas, Sindre                	MN3	NOR	1.54,01	SB
8	Tveter, Sander              	MN3	NOR	1.54,18	SB
9	Granli, John                	MA2	NOR	1.54,27	PR SB
10	Brørby, Håkon Sundøen       	MN4	NOR	1.55,80	SB
11	Eriksen, Daniel Thuv        	MN1	NOR	1.56,14	PR SB
12	Hansen, Vegard              	MSA	NOR	1.56,55	SB
13	Refsaas, Birk Finnstø       	MA1	NOR	1.56,74	SB
14	Nordal, Didrik Møller       	MN1	NOR	1.56,78	SB
15	Belsvik, Erlend             	MA2	NOR	1.56,85	PR SB
16	Rye, Vegard                 	MA2	NOR	1.56,86	SB
17	Kvarme, Marcus Rasmussen    	MN1	NOR	1.57,03	SB
18	Ervik, Emil                 	MA2	FIN	1.57,97	SB
19	Tindvik, Frank Erik         	M35	NOR	2.00,55	SB
20	Sleeking, Joren             	MA1	NOR	2.01,95	PR SB
21	Glesne, Sondre Kvalshaugen  	MN2	NOR	2.02,35	SB
22	Sæther, Håkon               	MA2	NOR	2.03,23	SB
23	Sæther, Sigurd              	MA1	NOR	2.07,10	PR SB
24	Haukaas, Viktor Smedstad    	MA1	NOR	2.07,29	SB
25	Sleeking, Robin             	MN1	NOR	2.07,59	SB
26	Fløystad, Johannes          	MA2	NOR	2.10,57	SB
27	Harbitz, Alf                	M65	NOR	2.35,03	SB
DQ	Mellemstrand, Oddbjørn      	MA2	NOR	DQ	

500m Men - Junior - 10 October 2020
1	Henriksen, Sigurd           	MB1	NOR	39,93	SB
2	Hoff, Herman                	MB2	NOR	40,91	
3	Hovde, Christoffer          	MB1	NOR	41,09	PR SB
4	Andreassen, Thomas          	MB2	NOR	41,11	
5	Dyrset, Sigurd Holbø        	MB2	NOR	41,16	SB
6	Norheim, Ivar               	MB1	NOR	41,43	PR SB
7	Darup, Ask                  	MB2	NOR	41,93	SB
8	Nordal, Filip Møller        	MC2	NOR	41,97	PR SB
9	Hamre, Frederik Gajos       	MC2	NOR	42,02	PR SB
10	Borlaug, Sigve Elstrøm      	MB2	NOR	42,65	SB
11	Songstad, Kristoffer Knag   	MC2	NOR	43,10	PR SB
12	Dahn, Sondre                	MB2	NOR	43,72	PR SB
13	Andersen, Philip Grønvold   	MB2	NOR	43,99	PR SB
14	Storelid, Simen             	MC2	NOR	44,01	PR SB
15	Skogen, Elias               	MC1	NOR	45,67	PR SB
16	Kommedal, Birk              	MC1	NOR	46,21	
17	Røysland, Martin G.         	MC1	NOR	46,84	SB
18	Johannessen, Nikolas        	MYA	NOR	53,39	PR SB
19	Røkaas, August Herlin       	MYA	NOR	55,24	SB

1500m Men - Junior - 10 October 2020
1	Henriksen, Sigurd           	MB1	NOR	1.57,06	PR SB
2	Dyrset, Sigurd Holbø        	MB2	NOR	2.03,24	PR SB
3	Norheim, Ivar               	MB1	NOR	2.03,49	PR SB
4	Hovde, Christoffer          	MB1	NOR	2.05,66	PR SB
5	Hoff, Herman                	MB2	NOR	2.06,08	SB
6	Nordal, Filip Møller        	MC2	NOR	2.09,16	PR SB
7	Borlaug, Sigve Elstrøm      	MB2	NOR	2.10,95	PR SB
8	Darup, Ask                  	MB2	NOR	2.11,03	PR SB
9	Hamre, Frederik Gajos       	MC2	NOR	2.11,98	PR SB
10	Songstad, Kristoffer Knag   	MC2	NOR	2.12,08	PR SB
11	Andersen, Philip Grønvold   	MB2	NOR	2.12,45	PR SB
12	Dahn, Sondre                	MB2	NOR	2.12,56	PR SB
13	Storelid, Simen             	MC2	NOR	2.12,62	PR SB
14	Kommedal, Birk              	MC1	NOR	2.22,87	PR SB
15	Skogen, Elias               	MC1	NOR	2.26,17	PR SB
16	Røysland, Martin G.         	MC1	NOR	2.40,59	PR SB
17	Røkaas, August Herlin       	MYA	NOR	2.57,45	PR SB
18	Johannessen, Nikolas        	MYA	NOR	2.58,37	PR SB

500m Men - Under 12 år - 10 October 2020
1	Semb, Audun                 	MYB	NOR	51,54	PR SB
2	Kjær, Eskil Martens         	MYC	NOR	1.13,47	PR SB

100m Men - Under 12 år - 10 October 2020
1	Fossum, Gustav Hetland      	M?	NOR	14,92	SB

400m Men - Under 12 år - 10 October 2020
1	Semb, Audun                 	MYB	NOR	43,58	SB
2	Fossum, Gustav Hetland      	M?	NOR	52,09	SB
3	Kjær, Eskil Martens         	MYC	NOR	1.07,18	SB

500m Men - 11 October 2020
1	Lorentzen, Håvard Holmefjord	MSA	NOR	35,38	SB
2	Magnussen, Bjørn            	MN4	NOR	35,72	
3	Farstad, Odin By            	MN4	NOR	36,28	SB
4	Kristensen, Pål Myhren      	MN2	NOR	36,52	
5	Rukke, Henrik Fagerli       	MSA	NOR	36,74	
6	Kroken, Simen               	MSA	NOR	36,89	SB
7	Resell, Erik                	MN2	NOR	37,05	SB
8	Ulekleiv, Kristian          	MSA	NOR	37,25	
9	Sæther, Håkon               	MA2	NOR	38,42	
10	Hansen, Vegard              	MSA	NOR	38,69	
11	Eitrem, Sander              	MA2	NOR	39,08	
12	Glesne, Sondre Kvalshaugen  	MN2	NOR	39,27	
13	Refsaas, Birk Finnstø       	MA1	NOR	39,67	
14	Ervik, Emil                 	MA2	FIN	39,97	
15	Sæther, Sigurd              	MA1	NOR	40,51	PR SB
16	Sleeking, Joren             	MA1	NOR	40,69	
17	Fløystad, Johannes          	MA2	NOR	41,95	
18	Sleeking, Robin             	MN1	NOR	42,03	SB
19	Farstad, Rune               	M55	NOR	42,49	SB
20	Haukaas, Viktor Smedstad    	MA1	NOR	42,60	
21	Nyborg, Colin               	MA1	NOR	44,09	
22	Harbitz, Alf                	M65	NOR	49,87	
DNF	Johansen, Mathias Hove      	MN3	NOR	DNF	

1000m Men - 11 October 2020
1	Lorentzen, Håvard Holmefjord	MSA	NOR	1.10,28	
2	Farstad, Odin By            	MN4	NOR	1.11,53	SB
3	Henriksen, Sindre           	MSA	NOR	1.11,65	SB
4	Engebråten, Hallgeir        	MN2	NOR	1.12,73	SB
5	Tveter, Kasper              	MA2	NOR	1.12,95	SB
6	Ulekleiv, Kristian          	MSA	NOR	1.13,02	
7	Kristensen, Pål Myhren      	MN2	NOR	1.13,29	
8	Resell, Erik                	MN2	NOR	1.13,43	SB
9	Baas, Sindre                	MN3	NOR	1.13,92	
10	Hansen, Vegard              	MSA	NOR	1.16,29	SB
11	Glesne, Sondre Kvalshaugen  	MN2	NOR	1.18,57	
12	Sæther, Håkon               	MA2	NOR	1.19,45	SB
13	Sæther, Sigurd              	MA1	NOR	1.21,53	SB
14	Fløystad, Johannes          	MA2	NOR	1.24,56	SB
15	Haukaas, Viktor Smedstad    	MA1	NOR	1.25,28	SB
DNS	Magnussen, Bjørn            	MN4	NOR	DNS	

3000m Men - 11 October 2020
1	Eitrem, Sander              	MA2	NOR	3.54,66	PR SB
2	Næss, Ole Bjørnsmoen        	M30	NOR	3.56,54	
3	Mellemstrand, Oddbjørn      	MA2	NOR	3.57,18	PR SB
4	Tveter, Sander              	MN3	NOR	3.58,89	
5	Tveter, Kasper              	MA2	NOR	4.01,75	PR SB
6	Nordal, Didrik Møller       	MN1	NOR	4.02,67	SB
7	Refsaas, Birk Finnstø       	MA1	NOR	4.04,31	SB
8	Ervik, Emil                 	MA2	FIN	4.07,18	PR SB
9	Belsvik, Erlend             	MA2	NOR	4.08,61	SB
10	Eriksen, Daniel Thuv        	MN1	NOR	4.09,36	PR SB
11	Brørby, Håkon Sundøen       	MN4	NOR	4.09,86	
12	Rye, Vegard                 	MA2	NOR	4.11,24	
13	Vårvik, Kristian            	MSA	NOR	4.14,89	SB
14	Sleeking, Joren             	MA1	NOR	4.16,12	PR SB
15	Tindvik, Frank Erik         	M35	NOR	4.18,02	SB
16	Sleeking, Robin             	MN1	NOR	4.28,02	SB
17	Harbitz, Alf                	M65	NOR	5.26,06	

500m Men - Junior - 11 October 2020
1	Hoff, Herman                	MB2	NOR	41,07	
2	Dyrset, Sigurd Holbø        	MB2	NOR	41,68	
3	Darup, Ask                  	MB2	NOR	41,81	PR SB
4	Hamre, Frederik Gajos       	MC2	NOR	42,06	
5	Hovde, Christoffer          	MB1	NOR	42,21	
6	Songstad, Kristoffer Knag   	MC2	NOR	43,09	PR SB
7	Kommedal, Birk              	MC1	NOR	46,16	
8	Røysland, Martin G.         	MC1	NOR	46,52	PR SB
9	Skogen, Elias               	MC1	NOR	46,68	
10	Johannessen, Nikolas        	MYA	NOR	53,93	
11	Røkaas, August Herlin       	MYA	NOR	54,57	PR SB

1000m Men - Junior - 11 October 2020
1	Hoff, Herman                	MB2	NOR	1.22,04	SB
2	Hovde, Christoffer          	MB1	NOR	1.23,17	SB
3	Hamre, Frederik Gajos       	MC2	NOR	1.24,88	PR SB
4	Andersen, Philip Grønvold   	MB2	NOR	1.26,94	PR SB
5	Kommedal, Birk              	MC1	NOR	1.32,48	PR SB
6	Røysland, Martin G.         	MC1	NOR	1.37,08	SB
7	Skogen, Elias               	MC1	NOR	1.37,26	
8	Johannessen, Nikolas        	MYA	NOR	1.52,26	PR SB
9	Røkaas, August Herlin       	MYA	NOR	1.58,27	

3000m Men - Junior - 11 October 2020
1	Henriksen, Sigurd           	MB1	NOR	4.04,05	
2	Andreassen, Thomas          	MB2	NOR	4.18,25	PR SB
3	Norheim, Ivar               	MB1	NOR	4.19,09	PR SB
4	Dyrset, Sigurd Holbø        	MB2	NOR	4.19,16	SB
5	Darup, Ask                  	MB2	NOR	4.44,56	PR SB
6	Songstad, Kristoffer Knag   	MC2	NOR	4.44,61	
7	Dahn, Sondre                	MB2	NOR	4.44,75	SB
8	Andersen, Philip Grønvold   	MB2	NOR	4.50,22	PR SB

500m Men - Under 12 år - 11 October 2020
1	Bakkevig, Matias            	M?	NOR	59,48	PR SB
2	Semb, Audun                 	MYB	NOR	1.04,96	
3	Kjær, Eskil Martens         	MYC	NOR	1.11,55	PR SB

100m Men - Under 12 år - 11 October 2020
1	Fossum, Gustav Hetland      	M?	NOR	14,89	SB

400m Men - Under 12 år - 11 October 2020
1	Semb, Audun                 	MYB	NOR	43,25	SB
2	Bakkevig, Matias            	M?	NOR	48,69	SB
3	Fossum, Gustav Hetland      	M?	NOR	52,33	
4	Kjær, Eskil Martens         	MYC	NOR	59,35	SB

            

Native Language Names