Skating Union of Belarus Cup #1
Minsk (BLR)
29 - 30 August 2020

500m Ladies - 29 August 2020
1	Nifantava, Hanna           	Нифонтова, Анна          	LN2	BLR	39,53	SB
2	Vorobyova, Yeugeniya       	Воробьева, Евгения       	LN4	BLR	40,65	SB
3	Sloeva, Ekaterina          	Слоева, Екатерина        	LN3	BLR	40,80	SB
4	Mikhailava, Tatsiana (1987)	Михайлова, Татьяна (1987)	L30	BLR	41,31	SB
5	Zueva, Marina              	Зуева, Марина            	LSA	BLR	41,75	SB
6	Artemeva, Margarita        	Артемьева, Маргарита     	LA2	KAZ	42,69	SB
7	Zhardembek, Enlik          	Жардембек, Енлик         	LB2	KAZ	43,00	SB
8	Shostak, Mariia            	Шостак, Марія            	LN1	UKR	43,37	SB
9	Belaya, Valeriyia          	Белая, Валерия           	LN3	BLR	46,20	SB

1500m Ladies - 29 August 2020
1	Shostak, Mariia            	Шостак, Марія            	LN1	UKR	2.18,21	SB

500m Ladies - Junior A/B - 29 August 2020
1	Burmistrava, Krystsina     	Бурмистрова, Кристина    	LA2	BLR	41,96	SB
2	Prakapovich, Anastasiya    	Прокопович, Анастасия    	LB2	BLR	41,97	SB
3	Shypulia, Karyna           	Шипуля, Карина           	LA2	BLR	42,65	SB
4	Bandaryna, Varvara         	Бандарина, Варвара       	LB2	BLR	43,10	SB
5	Tserashonak, Yauheniya     	Терешонок, Евгения       	LA1	BLR	43,48	SB
6	Karzhuyeva, Palina         	Коржуева, Полина         	LB2	BLR	44,25	SB
7	Antsipava, Dziyana         	Антипова, Диана          	LB2	BLR	44,74	SB
8	Shik, Kristina             	Шик, Кристина            	LA1	BLR	45,00	SB
9	Tsitsishyna, Palina        	Титишина, Полина         	LA1	BLR	45,45	SB
10	Hitcheuskaya, Alena        	Хичевская, Алена         	LB2	BLR	45,73	SB
11	Tatarenka, Volha           	Татаренко, Ольга         	LA1	BLR	49,01	
12	Novikava, Karyna (2005)    	                         	LB1	BLR	49,45	
13	Semenchukova, Alina        	Семенчукова, Алина       	LB2	BLR	51,69	SB
14	Sashurina, Aliaksandra     	                         	L?	BLR	51,73	PR SB
15	Spurgyash, Yana            	                         	L?	BLR	1.01,49	SB

1500m Ladies - Junior A/B - 29 August 2020
1	Shypulia, Karyna           	Шипуля, Карина           	LA2	BLR	2.12,00	SB
2	Bandaryna, Varvara         	Бандарина, Варвара       	LB2	BLR	2.12,95	SB
3	Prakapovich, Anastasiya    	Прокопович, Анастасия    	LB2	BLR	2.13,96	SB
4	Shik, Kristina             	Шик, Кристина            	LA1	BLR	2.15,91	PR SB
5	Tserashonak, Yauheniya     	Терешонок, Евгения       	LA1	BLR	2.16,07	SB
6	Burmistrava, Krystsina     	Бурмистрова, Кристина    	LA2	BLR	2.16,66	PR SB
7	Antsipava, Dziyana         	Антипова, Диана          	LB2	BLR	2.20,74	SB
8	Karzhuyeva, Palina         	Коржуева, Полина         	LB2	BLR	2.24,40	SB
9	Hitcheuskaya, Alena        	Хичевская, Алена         	LB2	BLR	2.25,92	SB
10	Tatarenka, Volha           	Татаренко, Ольга         	LA1	BLR	2.30,33	SB
11	Semenchukova, Alina        	Семенчукова, Алина       	LB2	BLR	2.43,67	SB
WDR	Novikava, Karyna (2005)    	                         	LB1	BLR	WDR	

500m Ladies - Junior C/D - 29 August 2020
1	Bahdanava, Vlada           	                         	LC2	BLR	45,79	SB
2	Polazava, Aryna            	                         	LC2	BLR	47,06	SB
3	Yakimenka, Valeryia        	Якименко, Валерия        	LC2	BLR	47,11	SB
4	Maliukevich, Yuliya        	Малюкевич, Юлия          	LC1	BLR	47,13	SB
5	Parashkova, Darya          	Парашкова, Дарья         	LC2	BLR	47,30	PR SB
6	Aleksandrenok, Dana        	Александрёнок, Дана      	LC1	BLR	48,02	PR SB
7	Sivets, Polina             	Сивец, Полина            	LYA	BLR	48,65	SB
8	Chernyakova, Daria         	                         	L?	BLR	48,84	PR SB
9	Yeshman, Katsiaryna        	Ешман, Екатерина         	LC1	BLR	48,95	SB
10	Agarkova, Dana             	Агаркова, Дана           	LYC	BLR	49,14	PR SB
11	Kastsenich, Viktoryia      	                         	LC2	BLR	49,78	SB
12	Radionova, Kristina        	Радионова, Кристина      	LYA	BLR	52,31	PR SB
13	Voytenkova, Rina           	                         	L?	BLR	52,64	PR SB
14	Okuneva, Margo             	                         	L?	BLR	52,72	PR SB
15	Scheblyakova, Darya        	                         	LC1	BLR	53,96	SB
16	Orochko, Valeriya          	                         	L?	BLR	55,60	SB
17	Krukova, Juliana           	                         	L?	BLR	56,97	PR SB
18	Davydova, Mariya           	                         	L?	BLR	57,30	PR SB
19	Furs, Arina                	                         	L?	BLR	57,51	PR SB
20	Gotovko, Elizaveta         	                         	L?	BLR	1.04,69	SB

1500m Ladies - Junior C/D - 29 August 2020
1	Yakimenka, Valeryia        	Якименко, Валерия        	LC2	BLR	2.26,34	SB
2	Polazava, Aryna            	                         	LC2	BLR	2.26,93	PR SB
3	Aleksandrenok, Dana        	Александрёнок, Дана      	LC1	BLR	2.30,70	PR SB
4	Parashkova, Darya          	Парашкова, Дарья         	LC2	BLR	2.33,71	PR SB
5	Bahdanava, Vlada           	                         	LC2	BLR	2.35,14	SB
6	Radionova, Kristina        	Радионова, Кристина      	LYA	BLR	2.39,77	PR SB
7	Okuneva, Margo             	                         	L?	BLR	2.41,24	PR SB
8	Kastsenich, Viktoryia      	                         	LC2	BLR	2.44,89	PR SB

500m Ladies - 30 August 2020
1	Nifantava, Hanna           	Нифонтова, Анна          	LN2	BLR	39,43	SB
2	Vorobyova, Yeugeniya       	Воробьева, Евгения       	LN4	BLR	40,81	

1000m Ladies - 30 August 2020
1	Nifantava, Hanna           	Нифонтова, Анна          	LN2	BLR	1.18,78	SB
2	Sloeva, Ekaterina          	Слоева, Екатерина        	LN3	BLR	1.20,88	SB
3	Vorobyova, Yeugeniya       	Воробьева, Евгения       	LN4	BLR	1.21,64	SB
4	Mikhailava, Tatsiana (1987)	Михайлова, Татьяна (1987)	L30	BLR	1.22,03	SB
5	Shostak, Mariia            	Шостак, Марія            	LN1	UKR	1.27,03	SB

3000m Ladies - 30 August 2020
1	Zueva, Marina              	Зуева, Марина            	LSA	BLR	4.17,14	SB
2	Kovaleva, Anna             	Ковалёва, Анна           	LN2	BLR	4.20,07	SB
3	Sloeva, Ekaterina          	Слоева, Екатерина        	LN3	BLR	4.21,15	PR SB
4	Mikhailava, Tatsiana (1987)	Михайлова, Татьяна (1987)	L30	BLR	4.31,23	SB
5	Shostak, Mariia            	Шостак, Марія            	LN1	UKR	4.58,02	SB

500m Ladies - Junior A/B - 30 August 2020
1	Burmistrava, Krystsina     	Бурмистрова, Кристина    	LA2	BLR	41,96	SB
2	Prakapovich, Anastasiya    	Прокопович, Анастасия    	LB2	BLR	42,71	
3	Artemeva, Margarita        	Артемьева, Маргарита     	LA2	KAZ	43,20	
4	Zhardembek, Enlik          	Жардембек, Енлик         	LB2	KAZ	44,12	
5	Karzhuyeva, Palina         	Коржуева, Полина         	LB2	BLR	45,24	
6	Tsitsishyna, Palina        	Титишина, Полина         	LA1	BLR	45,32	SB
7	Tatarenka, Volha           	Татаренко, Ольга         	LA1	BLR	49,01	

1000m Ladies - Junior A/B - 30 August 2020
1	Prakapovich, Anastasiya    	Прокопович, Анастасия    	LB2	BLR	1.25,02	SB
2	Burmistrava, Krystsina     	Бурмистрова, Кристина    	LA2	BLR	1.25,47	SB
3	Bandaryna, Varvara         	Бандарина, Варвара       	LB2	BLR	1.25,83	SB
4	Tserashonak, Yauheniya     	Терешонок, Евгения       	LA1	BLR	1.28,02	SB
5	Antsipava, Dziyana         	Антипова, Диана          	LB2	BLR	1.28,31	SB
6	Shik, Kristina             	Шик, Кристина            	LA1	BLR	1.29,67	SB
7	Zhardembek, Enlik          	Жардембек, Енлик         	LB2	KAZ	1.30,06	SB
8	Artemeva, Margarita        	Артемьева, Маргарита     	LA2	KAZ	1.30,28	SB
9	Karzhuyeva, Palina         	Коржуева, Полина         	LB2	BLR	1.31,05	PR SB
10	Hitcheuskaya, Alena        	Хичевская, Алена         	LB2	BLR	1.32,45	SB
11	Tsitsishyna, Palina        	Титишина, Полина         	LA1	BLR	1.35,62	SB
12	Sashurina, Aliaksandra     	                         	L?	BLR	1.42,53	PR SB
13	Semenchukova, Alina        	Семенчукова, Алина       	LB2	BLR	1.43,88	SB
14	Spurgyash, Yana            	                         	L?	BLR	2.03,52	SB

3000m Ladies - Junior A/B - 30 August 2020
1	Bandaryna, Varvara         	Бандарина, Варвара       	LB2	BLR	4.38,46	PR SB
2	Shypulia, Karyna           	Шипуля, Карина           	LA2	BLR	4.40,42	SB
3	Artemeva, Margarita        	Артемьева, Маргарита     	LA2	KAZ	4.55,53	SB
4	Tserashonak, Yauheniya     	Терешонок, Евгения       	LA1	BLR	4.55,59	SB
5	Zhardembek, Enlik          	Жардембек, Енлик         	LB2	KAZ	5.02,25	SB
6	Hitcheuskaya, Alena        	Хичевская, Алена         	LB2	BLR	5.05,94	PR SB
7	Maliukevich, Yuliya        	Малюкевич, Юлия          	LC1	BLR	5.10,10	SB
8	Tatarenka, Volha           	Татаренко, Ольга         	LA1	BLR	5.17,47	SB
9	Semenchukova, Alina        	Семенчукова, Алина       	LB2	BLR	5.40,92	SB
WDR	Shik, Kristina             	Шик, Кристина            	LA1	BLR	WDR	

500m Ladies - Junior C/D - 30 August 2020
1	Bahdanava, Vlada           	                         	LC2	BLR	45,55	SB
2	Polazava, Aryna            	                         	LC2	BLR	46,74	SB
3	Maliukevich, Yuliya        	Малюкевич, Юлия          	LC1	BLR	46,77	SB
4	Parashkova, Darya          	Парашкова, Дарья         	LC2	BLR	47,49	
5	Yakimenka, Valeryia        	Якименко, Валерия        	LC2	BLR	47,54	
6	Chernyakova, Daria         	                         	L?	BLR	47,63	PR SB
7	Aleksandrenok, Dana        	Александрёнок, Дана      	LC1	BLR	48,04	
8	Sivets, Polina             	Сивец, Полина            	LYA	BLR	48,49	SB
9	Agarkova, Dana             	Агаркова, Дана           	LYC	BLR	48,90	PR SB
10	Kastsenich, Viktoryia      	                         	LC2	BLR	49,21	PR SB
11	Radionova, Kristina        	Радионова, Кристина      	LYA	BLR	51,84	PR SB
12	Okuneva, Margo             	                         	L?	BLR	51,85	PR SB
13	Scheblyakova, Darya        	                         	LC1	BLR	52,71	SB
14	Orochko, Valeriya          	                         	L?	BLR	55,26	SB
15	Krukova, Juliana           	                         	L?	BLR	55,96	PR SB
16	Davydova, Mariya           	                         	L?	BLR	57,10	PR SB
17	Voytenkova, Rina           	                         	L?	BLR	1.03,54	
18	Gotovko, Elizaveta         	                         	L?	BLR	1.04,28	SB
19	Furs, Arina                	                         	L?	BLR	1.12,50	

1000m Ladies - Junior C/D - 30 August 2020
1	Bahdanava, Vlada           	                         	LC2	BLR	1.31,01	SB
2	Yakimenka, Valeryia        	Якименко, Валерия        	LC2	BLR	1.34,22	SB
3	Polazava, Aryna            	                         	LC2	BLR	1.36,39	SB
4	Aleksandrenok, Dana        	Александрёнок, Дана      	LC1	BLR	1.36,78	PR SB
5	Sivets, Polina             	Сивец, Полина            	LYA	BLR	1.37,90	PR SB
6	Chernyakova, Daria         	                         	L?	BLR	1.37,92	PR SB
7	Parashkova, Darya          	Парашкова, Дарья         	LC2	BLR	1.39,26	PR SB
8	Yeshman, Katsiaryna        	Ешман, Екатерина         	LC1	BLR	1.40,79	SB
9	Kastsenich, Viktoryia      	                         	LC2	BLR	1.43,36	PR SB
10	Okuneva, Margo             	                         	L?	BLR	1.44,13	PR SB
11	Radionova, Kristina        	Радионова, Кристина      	LYA	BLR	1.44,15	PR SB
12	Voytenkova, Rina           	                         	L?	BLR	1.53,36	PR SB
13	Davydova, Mariya           	                         	L?	BLR	1.55,03	PR SB
14	Furs, Arina                	                         	L?	BLR	1.55,41	PR SB
DNS	Kuharchik, Dominika        	                         	L?	BLR	DNS	
DQ	Skorozhonok, Veronika      	                         	L?	BLR	DQ	

500m Men - 29 August 2020
1	Golovatsiuk, Ignat         	Головатюк, Игнат         	MSA	BLR	35,77	SB
2	Chaban, Artiom             	Чабан, Артём             	MSA	BLR	36,25	SB
3	Rudenko, Victor            	Руденко, Виктор          	MN3	BLR	36,56	SB
4	Hapon, Uladzislau          	Гапон, Владислав         	MN1	BLR	36,76	SB
5	Zapoikin, Uladzislau       	Запойкин, Владислав      	MN3	BLR	37,26	SB
6	Hahiyeu, Yauheni           	Гагиев, Евгений          	MN2	BLR	37,37	SB
7	Nevmerzhitskii, Stefan     	Невмержицкий, Стефан     	MN3	RUS	37,53	SB
8	Kirpichnik, Aliaksei       	Кирпичник, Алексей       	MSA	BLR	37,59	SB
9	Loseu, Herman              	Лосев, Герман            	MN3	BLR	38,08	SB
10	Mikhailov, Vitaly          	Михайлов, Виталий        	M30	BLR	38,24	SB
11	Kanonik, Mikita            	Каноник, Никита          	MN1	BLR	38,28	SB
12	Zhardembekuly, Altaj       	Жардембекулы, Алтай      	MN1	KAZ	38,52	SB
13	Mozheiko, Evgenij          	                         	MN1	BLR	38,62	SB
14	Semenov, Yuri              	                         	M?	BLR	40,07	SB
15	Karpovich, Ivan            	Карпович, Иван           	MN1	BLR	1.02,28	SB

1500m Men - 29 August 2020
1	Rudenko, Victor            	Руденко, Виктор          	MN3	BLR	1.50,26	SB
2	Golovatsiuk, Ignat         	Головатюк, Игнат         	MSA	BLR	1.50,84	SB
3	Kirpichnik, Aliaksei       	Кирпичник, Алексей       	MSA	BLR	1.53,47	SB
4	Zapoikin, Uladzislau       	Запойкин, Владислав      	MN3	BLR	1.54,19	SB
5	Hapon, Uladzislau          	Гапон, Владислав         	MN1	BLR	1.55,99	PR SB
6	Loseu, Herman              	Лосев, Герман            	MN3	BLR	1.57,68	SB
7	Karpovich, Ivan            	Карпович, Иван           	MN1	BLR	1.58,75	SB
8	Zhardembekuly, Altaj       	Жардембекулы, Алтай      	MN1	KAZ	1.59,76	SB
9	Kanonik, Mikita            	Каноник, Никита          	MN1	BLR	2.00,01	SB
10	Hahiyeu, Yauheni           	Гагиев, Евгений          	MN2	BLR	2.00,18	SB
11	Mozheiko, Evgenij          	                         	MN1	BLR	2.05,04	SB
12	Semenov, Yuri              	                         	M?	BLR	2.08,34	SB

500m Men - Junior A/B - 29 August 2020
1	Brankovskiy, Anton         	Бранковский, Антон       	MA1	BLR	37,72	SB
2	Piatrou, Ilya              	Петров, Илья             	MB2	BLR	38,14	SB
3	Brankovskiy, Pavel         	Бранковский, Павел       	MA1	BLR	38,59	PR SB
4	Fiodarau, Max (2002)       	Федоров, Максим (2002)   	MA1	BLR	38,70	SB
5	Kniazev, Igor              	Князев, Игорь            	MB1	BLR	39,50	PR SB
6	Herman, Andrei             	Герман, Андрей           	MA1	BLR	39,62	SB
7	Liauko, Yauheni            	                         	MA2	BLR	39,92	SB
8	Puchkou, Dzianis           	Пучков, Денис            	MB2	BLR	40,07	SB
9	Stsepanenka, Artsiom (2002)	Степаненко, Артём (2002) 	MA1	BLR	40,21	SB
10	Ilyutsik, Andrei           	Ильютик, Андрей          	MB2	BLR	40,30	SB
11	Pankratsenkau, Makar       	Понкратенков, Макар      	MA1	BLR	40,34	PR SB
12	Kazlou, Viktar             	Козлов, Виктор           	MB2	BLR	40,36	SB
13	Fursa, Ivan                	                         	M?	BLR	40,82	SB
14	Baraznovski, Artem         	                         	M?	BLR	41,08	SB
15	Naumov, Ivan               	Наумов, Иван             	MA1	BLR	41,72	SB
16	Yashynski, Aliaksei        	                         	MB1	BLR	41,98	SB
17	Kupryianau, Taras          	Куприянов, Тарас         	M?	BLR	42,01	SB
18	Makhnovich, Valerey        	Махнович, Валерий        	MB2	BLR	43,23	PR SB
19	Vodzianitski, Ivan         	Водяницкий, Иван         	MA1	BLR	44,08	SB
20	Ivanov, Daniil (2003)      	Иванов, Даниил (2003)    	MB2	BLR	45,27	PR SB
21	Kachan, Yauheni            	Качан, Евгений           	MB1	BLR	45,71	SB
22	Volodko, Roman             	Володько, Роман          	MB1	BLR	48,02	SB
23	Yeustsigneyeu, Yahor       	Евстигнеев, Егор         	MB2	BLR	49,33	SB
24	Ilyushyn, Uladzimir        	Ильюшин, Владимир        	MB1	BLR	56,20	SB
25	Mikheyeu, Anton            	Михеев, Антон            	MB2	BLR	1.07,42	SB
26	Bezkrevnuy, Arseny         	                         	M?	BLR	1.10,68	SB

1500m Men - Junior A/B - 29 August 2020
1	Fiodarau, Max (2002)       	Федоров, Максим (2002)   	MA1	BLR	1.57,80	SB
2	Piatrou, Ilya              	Петров, Илья             	MB2	BLR	2.01,26	SB
3	Kniazev, Igor              	Князев, Игорь            	MB1	BLR	2.02,31	PR SB
4	Brankovskiy, Pavel         	Бранковский, Павел       	MA1	BLR	2.03,00	PR SB
5	Puchkou, Dzianis           	Пучков, Денис            	MB2	BLR	2.03,05	SB
6	Ilyutsik, Andrei           	Ильютик, Андрей          	MB2	BLR	2.03,30	PR SB
7	Kazlou, Viktar             	Козлов, Виктор           	MB2	BLR	2.06,77	SB
8	Stsepanenka, Artsiom (2002)	Степаненко, Артём (2002) 	MA1	BLR	2.06,92	SB
9	Baraznovski, Artem         	                         	M?	BLR	2.08,21	SB
10	Pankratsenkau, Makar       	Понкратенков, Макар      	MA1	BLR	2.08,92	PR SB
11	Fursa, Ivan                	                         	M?	BLR	2.09,31	SB
12	Yashynski, Aliaksei        	                         	MB1	BLR	2.13,00	SB
13	Kachan, Yauheni            	Качан, Евгений           	MB1	BLR	2.28,48	SB
14	Yeustsigneyeu, Yahor       	Евстигнеев, Егор         	MB2	BLR	2.35,40	SB
WDR	Liauko, Yauheni            	                         	MA2	BLR	WDR	

500m Men - Junior C/D - 29 August 2020
1	Aleksandrovich, Andrey     	                         	M?	BLR	42,04	PR SB
2	Shikalou, Nikita           	                         	MC2	BLR	42,56	SB
3	Piatrou, Kiryl             	Петров, Кирилл           	MC1	BLR	42,90	PR SB
4	Marchenko, Nikita          	Марченко, Никита         	M?	BLR	43,82	PR SB
5	Minin, Radomir             	                         	MYB	BLR	45,25	
6	Ashuyiko, Daniil           	                         	M?	BLR	46,43	PR SB
7	Svitin, Timur              	                         	M?	BLR	46,89	PR SB
8	Makarkov, Daniil           	Макарков, Даниил         	MB1	BLR	47,00	PR SB
9	Metsechko, Mikita          	                         	M?	BLR	47,59	PR SB
10	Prozhivalskiy, Gleb        	                         	M?	BLR	48,85	PR SB
11	Kuptsou, Patrokl           	Купцов, Патрокл          	MYC	BLR	50,38(7)	SB
12	Cherepkin, Maksim          	Черепкин, Максим         	M?	BLR	50,38(8)	
13	Glukhovsky, Aleksandr      	Глуховский, Александр    	MC1	BLR	51,08	PR SB
14	Prozhivalskiy, Yahor       	                         	M?	BLR	51,71	PR SB
15	Novikov, Ivan              	Новиков, Иван            	M?	RUS	52,20	PR SB
16	Rudevich, Albert           	                         	M?	BLR	52,32	SB
17	Zbarovskiy, Anton          	                         	M?	BLR	52,94	SB
18	Ramanenka, Stanislau       	                         	M?	BLR	53,26	PR SB
19	Gabralev, Sergei           	                         	M?	BLR	53,30	PR SB
20	Damaratski, Ivan           	                         	M?	BLR	53,42	SB
21	Tokach, Mikita             	Токач, Никита            	M?	BLR	53,83	SB
22	Guzkov, Yaroslav           	                         	M?	BLR	55,40	
23	Nifontov, Boris            	                         	M?	BLR	1.01,62	PR SB
24	Andrukevich, Zahar         	Андрукевич, Захар        	MYC	BLR	1.04,36	SB
25	Kolesnikov, Ilya           	                         	M?	BLR	1.07,09	SB
26	Zheleznyi, Maksim          	                         	M?	BLR	1.10,43	PR SB
27	Shustikov, Artem           	                         	M?	BLR	1.11,79	PR SB

1500m Men - Junior C/D - 29 August 2020
1	Aleksandrovich, Andrey     	                         	M?	BLR	2.11,69	PR SB
2	Piatrou, Kiryl             	Петров, Кирилл           	MC1	BLR	2.19,31	PR SB
3	Marchenko, Nikita          	Марченко, Никита         	M?	BLR	2.22,10	PR SB
4	Svitin, Timur              	                         	M?	BLR	2.22,90	PR SB
5	Prozhivalskiy, Gleb        	                         	M?	BLR	2.36,10	SB
6	Cherepkin, Maksim          	Черепкин, Максим         	M?	BLR	2.37,77	PR SB
7	Rudevich, Albert           	                         	M?	BLR	2.41,68	PR SB
8	Prozhivalskiy, Yahor       	                         	M?	BLR	2.49,25	PR SB

500m Men - 30 August 2020
1	Zhardembekuly, Altaj       	Жардембекулы, Алтай      	MN1	KAZ	38,23	SB
2	Mozheiko, Evgenij          	                         	MN1	BLR	38,90	
3	Karpovich, Ivan            	Карпович, Иван           	MN1	BLR	39,09	SB
4	Semenov, Yuri              	                         	M?	BLR	39,47	SB
DNS	Golovatsiuk, Ignat         	Головатюк, Игнат         	MSA	BLR	DNS	
DNS	Damaratski, Yahor          	Доморацкий, Егор         	MN2	BLR	DNS	

1000m Men - 30 August 2020
1	Rudenko, Victor            	Руденко, Виктор          	MN3	BLR	1.11,48	SB
2	Nevmerzhitskii, Stefan     	Невмержицкий, Стефан     	MN3	RUS	1.12,14	PR SB
3	Zapoikin, Uladzislau       	Запойкин, Владислав      	MN3	BLR	1.12,93	SB
4	Bolhau, Yauheni            	Болгов, Евгений          	MN3	BLR	1.13,33	SB
5	Hapon, Uladzislau          	Гапон, Владислав         	MN1	BLR	1.13,96	SB
6	Hahiyeu, Yauheni           	Гагиев, Евгений          	MN2	BLR	1.14,54	SB
7	Loseu, Herman              	Лосев, Герман            	MN3	BLR	1.14,93	PR SB
8	Kanonik, Mikita            	Каноник, Никита          	MN1	BLR	1.15,25	SB
9	Kirpichnik, Aliaksei       	Кирпичник, Алексей       	MSA	BLR	1.15,87	SB
10	Karpovich, Ivan            	Карпович, Иван           	MN1	BLR	1.16,32	PR SB
11	Zhardembekuly, Altaj       	Жардембекулы, Алтай      	MN1	KAZ	1.16,88	SB
12	Semenov, Yuri              	                         	M?	BLR	1.18,07	PR SB

3000m Men - 30 August 2020
1	Mikhailov, Vitaly          	Михайлов, Виталий        	M30	BLR	3.49,63	SB
2	Damaratski, Yahor          	Доморацкий, Егор         	MN2	BLR	3.55,22	SB
3	Bolhau, Yauheni            	Болгов, Евгений          	MN3	BLR	3.59,44	SB
4	Karpovich, Ivan            	Карпович, Иван           	MN1	BLR	4.11,37	PR SB

500m Men - Junior A/B - 30 August 2020
1	Brankovskiy, Anton         	Бранковский, Антон       	MA1	BLR	37,66	PR SB
2	Piatrou, Ilya              	Петров, Илья             	MB2	BLR	38,37	
3	Brankovskiy, Pavel         	Бранковский, Павел       	MA1	BLR	38,50	PR SB
4	Liauko, Yauheni            	                         	MA2	BLR	39,14	SB
5	Ilyutsik, Andrei           	Ильютик, Андрей          	MB2	BLR	39,79	SB
6	Puchkou, Dzianis           	Пучков, Денис            	MB2	BLR	40,00	SB
7	Fursa, Ivan                	                         	M?	BLR	40,07	SB
8	Pankratsenkau, Makar       	Понкратенков, Макар      	MA1	BLR	40,27	PR SB
9	Baraznovski, Artem         	                         	M?	BLR	41,36	
10	Mikheyeu, Anton            	Михеев, Антон            	MB2	BLR	41,63	SB
11	Yashynski, Aliaksei        	                         	MB1	BLR	42,04	
12	Makhnovich, Valerey        	Махнович, Валерий        	MB2	BLR	42,99	PR SB
13	Vodzianitski, Ivan         	Водяницкий, Иван         	MA1	BLR	44,32	
DQ	Kazlou, Viktar             	Козлов, Виктор           	MB2	BLR	DQ	

1000m Men - Junior A/B - 30 August 2020
1	Brankovskiy, Anton         	Бранковский, Антон       	MA1	BLR	1.14,28	PR SB
2	Piatrou, Ilya              	Петров, Илья             	MB2	BLR	1.15,81	PR SB
3	Brankovskiy, Pavel         	Бранковский, Павел       	MA1	BLR	1.16,19	PR SB
4	Fiodarau, Max (2002)       	Федоров, Максим (2002)   	MA1	BLR	1.16,82	SB
5	Herman, Andrei             	Герман, Андрей           	MA1	BLR	1.16,84	SB
6	Puchkou, Dzianis           	Пучков, Денис            	MB2	BLR	1.18,61	SB
7	Liauko, Yauheni            	                         	MA2	BLR	1.18,76	SB
8	Kniazev, Igor              	Князев, Игорь            	MB1	BLR	1.19,10	PR SB
9	Kazlou, Viktar             	Козлов, Виктор           	MB2	BLR	1.19,21	SB
10	Yakovlev, Zahar            	Яковлев, Захар           	M?	BLR	1.19,65	PR SB
11	Ilyutsik, Andrei           	Ильютик, Андрей          	MB2	BLR	1.20,47	SB
12	Pankratsenkau, Makar       	Понкратенков, Макар      	MA1	BLR	1.20,64	PR SB
13	Stsepanenka, Artsiom (2002)	Степаненко, Артём (2002) 	MA1	BLR	1.20,94	SB
14	Fursa, Ivan                	                         	M?	BLR	1.21,04	SB
15	Baraznovski, Artem         	                         	M?	BLR	1.21,62	SB
16	Yashynski, Aliaksei        	                         	MB1	BLR	1.25,05	SB
17	Kupryianau, Taras          	Куприянов, Тарас         	M?	BLR	1.25,95	SB
18	Mikheyeu, Anton            	Михеев, Антон            	MB2	BLR	1.25,96	SB
19	Makhnovich, Valerey        	Махнович, Валерий        	MB2	BLR	1.28,02	PR SB
20	Ilyushyn, Uladzimir        	Ильюшин, Владимир        	MB1	BLR	1.29,27	PR SB
21	Ivanov, Daniil (2003)      	Иванов, Даниил (2003)    	MB2	BLR	1.30,83	PR SB
22	Kachan, Yauheni            	Качан, Евгений           	MB1	BLR	1.31,40	PR SB
23	Yeustsigneyeu, Yahor       	Евстигнеев, Егор         	MB2	BLR	1.39,50	SB
DQ	Bezkrevnuy, Arseny         	                         	M?	BLR	DQ	

3000m Men - Junior A/B - 30 August 2020
1	Herman, Andrei             	Герман, Андрей           	MA1	BLR	4.08,79	SB
2	Fiodarau, Max (2002)       	Федоров, Максим (2002)   	MA1	BLR	4.09,21	SB
3	Kniazev, Igor              	Князев, Игорь            	MB1	BLR	4.27,86	PR SB
4	Stsepanenka, Artsiom (2002)	Степаненко, Артём (2002) 	MA1	BLR	4.36,51	SB
5	Naumov, Ivan               	Наумов, Иван             	MA1	BLR	4.37,61	SB
6	Volodko, Roman             	Володько, Роман          	MB1	BLR	5.02,47	SB
7	Kachan, Yauheni            	Качан, Евгений           	MB1	BLR	5.02,67	PR SB
8	Yeustsigneyeu, Yahor       	Евстигнеев, Егор         	MB2	BLR	5.27,68	SB

500m Men - Junior C/D - 30 August 2020
1	Piatrou, Kiryl             	Петров, Кирилл           	MC1	BLR	43,04	
2	Shikalou, Nikita           	                         	MC2	BLR	43,13	
3	Marchenko, Nikita          	Марченко, Никита         	M?	BLR	43,79	PR SB
4	Minin, Radomir             	                         	MYB	BLR	44,72	
5	Makarkov, Daniil           	Макарков, Даниил         	MB1	BLR	46,21	PR SB
6	Svitin, Timur              	                         	M?	BLR	46,78	PR SB
7	Metsechko, Mikita          	                         	M?	BLR	46,97	PR SB
8	Kuptsou, Patrokl           	Купцов, Патрокл          	MYC	BLR	48,53	PR SB
9	Prozhivalskiy, Gleb        	                         	M?	BLR	48,62	PR SB
10	Cherepkin, Maksim          	Черепкин, Максим         	M?	BLR	49,36	PR SB
11	Rudevich, Albert           	                         	M?	BLR	50,93	SB
12	Prozhivalskiy, Yahor       	                         	M?	BLR	51,62	PR SB
13	Gabralev, Sergei           	                         	M?	BLR	52,12	PR SB
14	Novikov, Ivan              	Новиков, Иван            	M?	RUS	52,48	
15	Tokach, Mikita             	Токач, Никита            	M?	BLR	52,98	PR SB
16	Ramanenka, Stanislau       	                         	M?	BLR	53,27	
17	Aleksandrovich, Andrey     	                         	M?	BLR	54,77	
18	Guzkov, Yaroslav           	                         	M?	BLR	55,57	
19	Andrukevich, Zahar         	Андрукевич, Захар        	MYC	BLR	56,04	PR SB
20	Kolesnikov, Ilya           	                         	M?	BLR	57,90	SB
21	Nifontov, Boris            	                         	M?	BLR	1.00,85	PR SB
22	Zheleznyi, Maksim          	                         	M?	BLR	1.10,03	PR SB
23	Shustikov, Artem           	                         	M?	BLR	1.15,48	

1000m Men - Junior C/D - 30 August 2020
1	Piatrou, Kiryl             	Петров, Кирилл           	MC1	BLR	1.29,30	PR SB
2	Marchenko, Nikita          	Марченко, Никита         	M?	BLR	1.30,50	PR SB
3	Minin, Radomir             	                         	MYB	BLR	1.33,18	PR SB
4	Svitin, Timur              	                         	M?	BLR	1.35,12	PR SB
5	Ashuyiko, Daniil           	                         	M?	BLR	1.35,41	PR SB
6	Prozhivalskiy, Gleb        	                         	M?	BLR	1.37,78	PR SB
7	Makarkov, Daniil           	Макарков, Даниил         	MB1	BLR	1.39,23	PR SB
8	Aleksandrovich, Andrey     	                         	M?	BLR	1.40,74	
9	Cherepkin, Maksim          	Черепкин, Максим         	M?	BLR	1.42,35	SB
10	Glukhovsky, Aleksandr      	Глуховский, Александр    	MC1	BLR	1.44,28	PR SB
11	Kuptsou, Patrokl           	Купцов, Патрокл          	MYC	BLR	1.44,67	SB
12	Rudevich, Albert           	                         	M?	BLR	1.46,33	SB
13	Prozhivalskiy, Yahor       	                         	M?	BLR	1.48,49	PR SB
14	Novikov, Ivan              	Новиков, Иван            	M?	RUS	1.49,81	PR SB
15	Damaratski, Ivan           	                         	M?	BLR	1.50,01	SB
16	Ramanenka, Stanislau       	                         	M?	BLR	1.51,22	PR SB
17	Guzkov, Yaroslav           	                         	M?	BLR	1.55,02	SB
18	Andrukevich, Zahar         	Андрукевич, Захар        	MYC	BLR	1.55,41	PR SB
19	Shustikov, Artem           	                         	M?	BLR	2.30,40	PR SB
DNS	Zbarovskiy, Anton          	                         	M?	BLR	DNS	

            

Native Language Names