Sommerløpet 2020
Hamar (NOR)
8 August 2020

500m Ladies - Senior - 8 August 2020
1	Jagtøyen, Carina            	LN4	NOR	42,60	SB
2	Baas, Vilde                 	LN1	NOR	43,48	SB
3	Furnée, Marte Bjerkreim     	LN1	NOR	43,57	SB
4	Førde, Ine                  	LN2	NOR	45,50	SB
5	Hangstad, Synne Elise       	LN2	NOR	45,87	SB
6	Myhre, Ingunn Kvernvold     	LN1	NOR	46,04	SB
DNF	Rabbe, Maria Netland        	LN1	NOR	DNF	

1000m Ladies - Senior - 8 August 2020
1	Ripsrud, Martine            	LSA	NOR	1.22,95	SB
2	Furnée, Marte Bjerkreim     	LN1	NOR	1.24,75	SB
3	Baas, Vilde                 	LN1	NOR	1.28,28	SB
4	Myhre, Ingunn Kvernvold     	LN1	NOR	1.32,18	SB
WDR	Rabbe, Maria Netland        	LN1	NOR	WDR	

3000m Ladies - Senior - 8 August 2020
1	Sætersdal, Victoria Keltie  	LN2	NOR	4.43,03	SB
2	Førde, Ine                  	LN2	NOR	5.07,28	SB

500m Ladies - Junior A - 8 August 2020
1	Sorenson, Abigail           	LA1	USA	43,57	SB
2	Svenni, Hanna               	LA2	NOR	43,74	SB
3	Szygenda, Arwen             	LA2	NOR	43,97	SB
4	Reiss-Jacobsen, Kari-Celine 	LA1	NOR	44,91	SB
5	Aske, Julie Lu Sægrov       	LA1	NOR	45,02	SB
6	Sanderud, Sarah Marie       	LA1	NOR	45,35	SB

1000m Ladies - Junior A - 8 August 2020
1	Aske, Julie Lu Sægrov       	LA1	NOR	1.29,65	SB

3000m Ladies - Junior A - 8 August 2020
1	Svenni, Hanna               	LA2	NOR	4.44,83	SB
2	Sorenson, Abigail           	LA1	USA	4.46,70	SB
3	Reiss-Jacobsen, Kari-Celine 	LA1	NOR	4.46,91	SB
4	Sanderud, Sarah Marie       	LA1	NOR	4.53,20	SB
5	Szygenda, Arwen             	LA2	NOR	4.54,01	SB

500m Ladies - Junior B - 8 August 2020
1	Haugland, Amalie            	LB2	NOR	43,67	SB
2	Løvås, Aurora               	LB1	NOR	44,09	SB
3	Nakken, Ina                 	LB1	NOR	45,06	SB
4	Plozicki, Emily             	LB1	NOR	46,32	SB
5	Engebråten, Hanna           	LB2	NOR	46,76	SB
6	Stomperudhaugen, Silje      	LB2	NOR	48,37	SB
7	Davidsen, Maria Theresa     	LB1	NOR	48,98	SB
8	Fløiten, Tuva               	LB2	NOR	49,54	SB
9	Eichler, Ingrid Håkegård    	LB1	NOR	50,12	SB
10	Finsland, Stine             	LB1	NOR	50,14	SB
11	Johannessen, Patricia       	LB2	NOR	55,13	SB
12	Gundersen, Maiken Nerstad   	LA2	NOR	57,33	SB

1000m Ladies - Junior B - 8 August 2020
1	Haugland, Amalie            	LB2	NOR	1.27,32	SB
2	Engebråten, Hanna           	LB2	NOR	1.32,64	SB
3	Plozicki, Emily             	LB1	NOR	1.36,93	SB
4	Davidsen, Maria Theresa     	LB1	NOR	1.42,68	SB
5	Stomperudhaugen, Silje      	LB2	NOR	1.43,61	SB
DNS	Johannessen, Patricia       	LB2	NOR	DNS	

3000m Ladies - Junior B - 8 August 2020
1	Løvås, Aurora               	LB1	NOR	4.42,48	PR SB
2	Nakken, Ina                 	LB1	NOR	4.43,38	PR SB
3	Eichler, Ingrid Håkegård    	LB1	NOR	4.58,89	PR SB
4	Fløiten, Tuva               	LB2	NOR	5.06,03	SB
5	Finsland, Stine             	LB1	NOR	5.12,98	PR SB
6	Gundersen, Maiken Nerstad   	LA2	NOR	6.37,84	SB

500m Ladies - Junior C - 8 August 2020
1	Dyrset, Aline Holbø         	LC2	NOR	45,52	SB
2	Semb, Vilde                 	LC2	NOR	45,77	SB
3	Melhuus, Guro Samdahl       	LC2	NOR	45,84	SB
4	Solem, Martine              	LC1	NOR	46,90	PR SB
5	Darup, Ada                  	LC2	NOR	48,44	PR SB
6	Teig, Amalie Haugerud       	LC1	NOR	48,86	SB
7	Stabell-Jakobsen, Elise     	LC2	NOR	50,14	PR SB
8	Henriksen, Josefine         	LC1	NOR	50,25	PR SB
9	Berentsen, Emmeline         	LC1	NOR	50,64	PR SB
10	Kotte, Asta                 	LC1	NOR	51,15	SB
11	Bjørklund, Anine Haugnæs    	LC1	NOR	56,70	SB
12	Braathen, Johanne           	LC2	NOR	56,78	SB
13	Evensen, Helena             	LC1	NOR	1.07,51	SB

1000m Ladies - Junior C - 8 August 2020
1	Semb, Vilde                 	LC2	NOR	1.29,27	SB
2	Melhuus, Guro Samdahl       	LC2	NOR	1.31,15	SB
3	Dyrset, Aline Holbø         	LC2	NOR	1.33,81	SB
4	Berentsen, Emmeline         	LC1	NOR	1.44,98	SB
5	Darup, Ada                  	LC2	NOR	1.45,94	SB
6	Kotte, Asta                 	LC1	NOR	1.50,23	SB
7	Stabell-Jakobsen, Elise     	LC2	NOR	1.51,21	SB
8	Bjørklund, Anine Haugnæs    	LC1	NOR	2.01,40	SB

3000m Ladies - Junior C - 8 August 2020
1	Dahn, Åse Marie             	LC2	NOR	5.01,59	PR SB
2	Solem, Martine              	LC1	NOR	5.13,31	PR SB
3	Teig, Amalie Haugerud       	LC1	NOR	5.30,34	PR SB
4	Henriksen, Josefine         	LC1	NOR	5.49,36	PR SB
5	Braathen, Johanne           	LC2	NOR	6.03,72	PR SB

500m Ladies - 12 år - 8 August 2020
1	Birkedal, Anne Sofie        	LYA	NOR	48,24	PR SB
2	Olsen, Pauline Lysø         	LYA	NOR	48,47	SB
3	Haneberg, Linnea            	LYA	NOR	50,84	SB
4	Andersen, Milla Grønvold    	LYA	NOR	54,29	PR SB
5	Sæves Myran, Thomine        	LYA	NOR	57,41	PR SB
6	Skrzypiec, Natalia          	LYA	NOR	59,99	SB
7	Lunde, Milla Junine Hem     	LYA	NOR	1.00,85	SB
8	Dzidziul, Natalia           	LYA	NOR	1.02,74	SB
9	Orderud, Johanna Novak      	LYA	NOR	1.07,92	SB
10	Iversen, Maja Sjølund       	LYA	NOR	1.10,26	SB

1000m Ladies - 12 år - 8 August 2020
1	Olsen, Pauline Lysø         	LYA	NOR	1.39,32	PR SB
2	Birkedal, Anne Sofie        	LYA	NOR	1.43,51	SB
3	Haneberg, Linnea            	LYA	NOR	1.46,35	SB
4	Andersen, Milla Grønvold    	LYA	NOR	1.51,57	SB
5	Orderud, Johanna Novak      	LYA	NOR	1.55,19	SB
6	Sæves Myran, Thomine        	LYA	NOR	2.06,84	PR SB
7	Lunde, Milla Junine Hem     	LYA	NOR	2.14,16	SB
8	Skrzypiec, Natalia          	LYA	NOR	2.14,91	SB
9	Dzidziul, Natalia           	LYA	NOR	2.18,52	SB
10	Iversen, Maja Sjølund       	LYA	NOR	2.24,68	SB

500m Ladies - 11 år - 8 August 2020
1	Pagar, Victoria             	LYB	EST	52,04	SB
2	Melgårdshagen, Linnea       	LYB	NOR	52,19	PR SB
3	Finsland, Hedda             	LYB	NOR	53,38	SB
4	Vold, Sigrid Bakken         	LYB	NOR	53,77	SB
5	Wullum, Maren Bjerke        	LYB	NOR	55,56	PR SB
6	Solhaug, Jenny Skjæveland   	LYB	NOR	56,30	SB

1000m Ladies - 11 år - 8 August 2020
1	Pagar, Victoria             	LYB	EST	1.47,33	PR SB
2	Melgårdshagen, Linnea       	LYB	NOR	1.48,07	PR SB
3	Finsland, Hedda             	LYB	NOR	1.50,19	PR SB
4	Wullum, Maren Bjerke        	LYB	NOR	1.55,08	PR SB
5	Vold, Sigrid Bakken         	LYB	NOR	1.56,46	PR SB
6	Solhaug, Jenny Skjæveland   	LYB	NOR	1.56,57	PR SB

500m Ladies - 10 år - 8 August 2020
1	Melgårdshagen, Victoria     	LYC	NOR	55,07	PR SB
2	Ingvoldstad, Ingeborg       	LYC	NOR	55,64	PR SB
3	Gjølga, Saga                	LYC	NOR	1.02,02	PR SB
4	Fosså, Solveig Willerud     	LYC	NOR	1.02,51	PR SB
5	Nybakk, Nila Mariell        	LYC	NOR	1.07,14	PR SB

300m Ladies - 10 år - 8 August 2020
1	Melgårdshagen, Victoria     	LYC	NOR	35,03	SB
2	Ingvoldstad, Ingeborg       	LYC	NOR	36,23	SB
3	Fosså, Solveig Willerud     	LYC	NOR	37,29	SB
4	Gjølga, Saga                	LYC	NOR	38,48	SB
5	Nybakk, Nila Mariell        	LYC	NOR	39,95	SB

100m Ladies - Rekrutt - 8 August 2020
1	Øverjordet, Sunniva         	LYD	NOR	15,44	SB
1	Bottegård, Arya             	LYF	NOR	15,44	SB
3	Birkedal, Kristine          	LYD	NOR	16,16	SB
4	Michalec, Sandra            	LYF	NOR	16,34	SB
5	Røstelien, Beate Brovold    	LYE	NOR	16,83	SB
6	Skundberg-Milli, Johanne    	L?	NOR	17,04	SB
7	Bjørnerud, Oleah Helgevold  	L?	NOR	17,11	SB
8	Allum, Maia Sofie           	LYE	NOR	17,27	SB
9	Fosså, Dorthe Willerud      	LYF	NOR	17,82	SB
10	Myhre, Thea                 	L?	NOR	17,90	SB
11	Dzidziul, Monika            	LYE	NOR	18,51	SB
12	Thorshaug, Sofie            	L?	NOR	18,62	SB
13	Sparby, Lillan              	LYE	NOR	19,06	SB
14	Nyborg, Cornelia            	L?	NOR	20,89	SB
15	Stefansen, Alise            	L?	NOR	21,18	SB
16	Harviken, Live              	LYF	NOR	21,22	SB
17	Pagar, Elisabeth            	L?	NOR	22,26	SB
18	Vold, Maren B.              	L?	NOR	22,85	SB
19	Wikberg-Larsen, Emma        	L?	NOR	50,37	SB
20	Ekornhol, Emma G.           	L?	NOR	54,05	SB

300m Ladies - Rekrutt - 8 August 2020
1	Øverjordet, Sunniva         	LYD	NOR	39,20	SB
2	Bottegård, Arya             	LYF	NOR	41,25	SB
3	Birkedal, Kristine          	LYD	NOR	42,95	SB
4	Michalec, Sandra            	LYF	NOR	44,01	SB
5	Røstelien, Beate Brovold    	LYE	NOR	45,50	SB
6	Myhre, Thea                 	L?	NOR	45,84	SB
7	Bjørnerud, Oleah Helgevold  	L?	NOR	46,94	SB
8	Fosså, Dorthe Willerud      	LYF	NOR	48,12	SB
9	Allum, Maia Sofie           	LYE	NOR	48,25	SB
10	Skundberg-Milli, Johanne    	L?	NOR	51,13	SB
11	Sparby, Lillan              	LYE	NOR	51,28	SB
12	Dzidziul, Monika            	LYE	NOR	52,18	SB
13	Thorshaug, Sofie            	L?	NOR	55,17	SB
14	Harviken, Live              	LYF	NOR	58,25	SB
15	Nyborg, Cornelia            	L?	NOR	1.02,32	SB
16	Pagar, Elisabeth            	L?	NOR	1.03,45	SB
17	Stefansen, Alise            	L?	NOR	1.04,44	SB
18	Vold, Maren B.              	L?	NOR	1.08,03	SB
19	Wikberg-Larsen, Emma        	L?	NOR	1.29,24	SB
WDR	Ekornhol, Emma G.           	L?	NOR	WDR	

3000m Men - Forbundslag - 8 August 2020
1	Pedersen, Sverre Lunde      	MSA	NOR	3.42,30	SB
2	Johansson, Allan Dahl       	MN3	NOR	3.45,30	SB
3	Engebråten, Hallgeir        	MN2	NOR	3.46,00	SB
4	Henriksen, Sindre           	MSA	NOR	3.47,24	SB
5	Farstad, Odin By            	MN4	NOR	3.49,81	PR SB
6	Ulekleiv, Kristian          	MSA	NOR	3.54,78	SB
7	Næss, Ole Bjørnsmoen        	M30	NOR	3.54,82	SB

500m Men - Senior - 8 August 2020
1	Kristensen, Pål Myhren      	MN2	NOR	36,72	SB
2	Sæves, Johann Jørgen        	MSA	NOR	37,26	SB
3	Kroken, Simen               	MSA	NOR	37,76	SB
4	Baas, Sindre                	MN3	NOR	38,51	SB
5	Eriksen, Daniel Thuv        	MN1	NOR	38,86	SB
6	Hansen, Vegard              	MSA	NOR	38,97	SB
7	Brørby, Håkon Sundøen       	MN4	NOR	39,06	SB
8	Mauseth, Bendik             	MN1	NOR	39,12	SB
9	Glesne, Sondre Kvalshaugen  	MN2	NOR	39,19	SB
10	Tveter, Sander              	MN3	NOR	39,87	SB
11	Langegård, Odd Øystein      	M40	NOR	41,30	SB
12	Tindvik, Frank Erik         	M35	NOR	42,03	SB
13	Szygenda, Philippe          	M45	FRA	45,74	SB
14	Harbitz, Alf                	M65	NOR	49,10	SB
15	Sleeking, Robin             	MN1	NOR	54,18	SB
16	Hendriks, Coen              	M60	NOR	1.02,41	SB
DNF	Nielsen, Emil               	MSA	DEN	DNF	

1000m Men - Senior - 8 August 2020
1	Kristensen, Pål Myhren      	MN2	NOR	1.13,24	SB
2	Baas, Sindre                	MN3	NOR	1.15,45	SB
3	Sæves, Johann Jørgen        	MSA	NOR	1.17,48	SB
4	Hansen, Vegard              	MSA	NOR	1.17,63	SB
5	Glesne, Sondre Kvalshaugen  	MN2	NOR	1.17,97	SB
6	Mauseth, Bendik             	MN1	NOR	1.19,32	SB

3000m Men - Senior - 8 August 2020
1	Tveter, Sander              	MN3	NOR	4.05,83	SB
2	Brørby, Håkon Sundøen       	MN4	NOR	4.07,51	SB
3	Nordal, Didrik Møller       	MN1	NOR	4.08,16	SB
4	Eriksen, Daniel Thuv        	MN1	NOR	4.12,48	PR SB
5	Tindvik, Frank Erik         	M35	NOR	4.19,76	SB
6	Sleeking, Robin             	MN1	NOR	4.28,48	SB
7	Langegård, Odd Øystein      	M40	NOR	4.29,47	SB
8	Szygenda, Philippe          	M45	FRA	4.50,98	SB
9	Harbitz, Alf                	M65	NOR	5.14,67	SB
10	Hendriks, Coen              	M60	NOR	6.03,88	PR SB

500m Men - Junior A - 8 August 2020
1	Berge, Ulrik Schaathun      	MA2	NOR	37,69	SB
2	Tveter, Kasper              	MA2	NOR	37,79	SB
3	Brattgjerd, Siver           	MA2	NOR	38,54	PR SB
4	Aannø, Simon                	MA1	NOR	38,56	SB
5	Eitrem, Sander              	MA2	NOR	38,94	SB
6	Mellemstrand, Oddbjørn      	MA2	NOR	39,18	SB
7	Belsvik, Erlend             	MA2	NOR	39,35	SB
8	Refsaas, Birk Finnstø       	MA1	NOR	39,98	SB
9	Rye, Vegard                 	MA2	NOR	40,46	SB
10	Sleeking, Joren             	MA1	NOR	41,31	SB
11	Glesne, Henrik Kvalshaugen  	MA1	NOR	41,60	SB
12	Sæther, Sigurd              	MA1	NOR	41,96	SB

1000m Men - Junior A - 8 August 2020
1	Brattgjerd, Siver           	MA2	NOR	1.21,95	PR SB

3000m Men - Junior A - 8 August 2020
1	Eitrem, Sander              	MA2	NOR	3.59,75	SB
2	Mellemstrand, Oddbjørn      	MA2	NOR	4.04,72	SB
3	Tveter, Kasper              	MA2	NOR	4.06,53	SB
4	Refsaas, Birk Finnstø       	MA1	NOR	4.07,46	SB
5	Rye, Vegard                 	MA2	NOR	4.09,01	SB
6	Berge, Ulrik Schaathun      	MA2	NOR	4.12,75	PR SB
7	Belsvik, Erlend             	MA2	NOR	4.20,18	SB
8	Aannø, Simon                	MA1	NOR	4.23,39	SB
9	Sleeking, Joren             	MA1	NOR	4.25,48	SB
10	Haukaas, Viktor Smedstad    	MA1	NOR	4.30,80	SB
11	Sæther, Sigurd              	MA1	NOR	4.41,28	SB

500m Men - Junior B - 8 August 2020
1	Magnussen, Cristian Landrø  	MB2	NOR	39,04	SB
2	Andreassen, Martin Solberg  	MB2	NOR	39,46	SB
3	Hoff, Herman                	MB2	NOR	40,17	SB
4	Andreassen, Thomas          	MB2	NOR	41,03	PR SB
5	Nylén, Ludvig               	MB2	SWE	41,34	SB
6	Dyrset, Sigurd Holbø        	MB2	NOR	41,49	SB
7	Hovde, Christoffer          	MB1	NOR	41,52	PR SB
8	Vangen, David Luangtep      	MB1	NOR	41,94	PR SB
9	Hvammen, Sondre             	MB2	NOR	42,05	SB
10	Haneberg, Finn Elias        	MB1	NOR	42,07	PR SB
11	Darup, Ask                  	MB2	NOR	42,61	SB
12	Moen, Marius                	MB2	NOR	42,79	SB
13	Klette, Håvard              	MB1	NOR	42,99	SB
14	Refsdal, Sivert             	MB1	NOR	43,61	SB
15	Borlaug, Sigve Elstrøm      	MB2	NOR	43,81	SB
16	Andersen, Philip Grønvold   	MB2	NOR	44,75	PR SB
17	Danielsen, Stian            	MB2	NOR	45,03	PR SB

1000m Men - Junior B - 8 August 2020
1	Magnussen, Cristian Landrø  	MB2	NOR	1.19,85	SB
2	Darup, Ask                  	MB2	NOR	1.27,63	SB
3	Vangen, David Luangtep      	MB1	NOR	1.29,61	SB
4	Klette, Håvard              	MB1	NOR	1.29,77	SB
5	Andersen, Philip Grønvold   	MB2	NOR	1.30,10	SB
DNF	Danielsen, Stian            	MB2	NOR	DNF	

3000m Men - Junior B - 8 August 2020
1	Henriksen, Sigurd           	MB1	NOR	4.07,94	SB
2	Hoff, Herman                	MB2	NOR	4.18,56	SB
3	Andreassen, Thomas          	MB2	NOR	4.23,09	PR SB
4	Hvammen, Sondre             	MB2	NOR	4.24,43	SB
5	Dyrset, Sigurd Holbø        	MB2	NOR	4.24,95	SB
6	Nylén, Ludvig               	MB2	SWE	4.30,63	SB
7	Hovde, Christoffer          	MB1	NOR	4.34,70	SB
8	Haneberg, Finn Elias        	MB1	NOR	4.35,94	PR SB
9	Moen, Marius                	MB2	NOR	4.37,33	PR SB
10	Aannø, Aron                 	MB1	NOR	4.40,58	SB
11	Borlaug, Sigve Elstrøm      	MB2	NOR	4.45,58	SB
12	Andreassen, Martin Solberg  	MB2	NOR	4.46,14	SB
13	Dahn, Sondre                	MB2	NOR	4.47,08	SB
14	Refsdal, Sivert             	MB1	NOR	5.01,56	SB

500m Men - Junior C - 8 August 2020
1	Strand, Didrik Eng          	MC2	NOR	38,85	SB
2	Lernes, Arne                	MC2	NOR	41,54	SB
3	Nordal, Filip Møller        	MC2	NOR	42,40	PR SB
4	Songstad, Kristoffer Knag   	MC2	NOR	43,65	SB
5	Michelet, Paul Fredrik      	MC1	NOR	43,70	SB
6	Morkemo, Edvard             	MC2	NOR	46,81	PR SB
7	Ljungquist, Sindre Heggelund	MC1	NOR	47,16	PR SB
8	Nordhus, Mads               	MC1	NOR	47,18	SB
9	Myhrer, Mathias             	MC1	NOR	47,19	PR SB
10	Benjaminsen, Bernard        	MC2	NOR	50,95	SB
11	Gåseidnes, Eirik Knudsen    	MSA	NOR	56,05	SB

1000m Men - Junior C - 8 August 2020
1	Lernes, Arne                	MC2	NOR	1.27,15	SB
2	Michelet, Paul Fredrik      	MC1	NOR	1.31,09	SB
3	Nordhus, Mads               	MC1	NOR	1.34,60	SB
4	Morkemo, Edvard             	MC2	NOR	1.38,10	SB
5	Myhrer, Mathias             	MC1	NOR	1.40,65	SB

3000m Men - Junior C - 8 August 2020
1	Strand, Didrik Eng          	MC2	NOR	4.13,03	SB
2	Nordal, Filip Møller        	MC2	NOR	4.36,69	PR SB
3	Songstad, Kristoffer Knag   	MC2	NOR	4.39,58	PR SB
4	Ljungquist, Sindre Heggelund	MC1	NOR	5.25,28	PR SB
5	Benjaminsen, Bernard        	MC2	NOR	5.35,42	SB
6	Gåseidnes, Eirik Knudsen    	MSA	NOR	5.41,66	SB

500m Men - 12 år - 8 August 2020
1	Bjørklund, Lucas Haugnæs    	MYA	NOR	48,90	SB
2	Davidsen, David Martin      	MYA	NOR	49,00	PR SB
3	Løvlien-Krokhaug, Sigmund   	MYA	NOR	49,75	PR SB
4	Ånsløkken, Sigurd           	MYA	NOR	53,55	PR SB
5	Johannessen, Nikolas        	MYA	NOR	54,08	SB
6	Biermann, Haakon Anders     	MYA	NOR	54,44	SB
7	Røkaas, August Herlin       	MYA	NOR	55,61	SB
8	Bergh, Dian                 	MYA	NOR	56,28	PR SB

1000m Men - 12 år - 8 August 2020
1	Bjørklund, Lucas Haugnæs    	MYA	NOR	1.38,99	SB
2	Davidsen, David Martin      	MYA	NOR	1.39,90	PR SB
3	Løvlien-Krokhaug, Sigmund   	MYA	NOR	1.42,92	SB
4	Johannessen, Nikolas        	MYA	NOR	1.52,37	PR SB
5	Ånsløkken, Sigurd           	MYA	NOR	1.52,88	SB
6	Biermann, Haakon Anders     	MYA	NOR	1.55,92	SB
7	Røkaas, August Herlin       	MYA	NOR	1.56,27	PR SB
8	Bergh, Dian                 	MYA	NOR	1.57,02	PR SB

500m Men - 11 år - 8 August 2020
1	Henriksen, Theodor          	MYB	NOR	50,06	PR SB
2	Brubak, Elias               	MYB	NOR	51,90	SB
3	Berisha, Edmond Løberg      	MYB	NOR	52,82	PR SB
4	Knigge, Jonathan Haugom     	MYB	NOR	53,32	SB
5	Lackner, Martin Vike        	MYB	NOR	54,32	SB
6	Semb, Audun                 	MYB	NOR	56,98	SB

1000m Men - 11 år - 8 August 2020
1	Semb, Audun                 	MYB	NOR	1.47,85	PR SB
2	Henriksen, Theodor          	MYB	NOR	1.47,97	PR SB
3	Brubak, Elias               	MYB	NOR	1.48,26	PR SB
4	Berisha, Edmond Løberg      	MYB	NOR	1.52,86	PR SB
5	Lackner, Martin Vike        	MYB	NOR	1.57,30	PR SB
6	Knigge, Jonathan Haugom     	MYB	NOR	2.00,39	PR SB

500m Men - 10 år - 8 August 2020
1	Tørum, Georg Stormo         	MYC	NOR	54,16	PR SB
2	Bottegård, Bastian          	MYC	NOR	54,70	SB
3	Olsen, Halvor Lysø          	MYC	NOR	56,17	PR SB
4	Ånsløkken, Simen            	MYC	NOR	59,70	SB
5	Asbjørnhus, Theodor         	MYD	NOR	1.01,89	PR SB
6	Pettersen, Isac             	MYC	NOR	1.09,53	SB
7	Bjørnerud, Arthur Helgevold 	M?	NOR	1.11,90	PR SB
8	Evensen, Daniel Aleksander  	MYC	NOR	1.13,95	SB
9	Kjær, Eskil Martens         	MYC	NOR	1.17,90	PR SB

300m Men - 10 år - 8 August 2020
1	Tørum, Georg Stormo         	MYC	NOR	33,06	SB
2	Bottegård, Bastian          	MYC	NOR	33,11	SB
3	Olsen, Halvor Lysø          	MYC	NOR	35,49	SB
4	Pettersen, Isac             	MYC	NOR	36,02	SB
5	Ånsløkken, Simen            	MYC	NOR	37,04	SB
6	Asbjørnhus, Theodor         	MYD	NOR	38,25	SB
7	Bjørnerud, Arthur Helgevold 	M?	NOR	43,66	SB
8	Evensen, Daniel Aleksander  	MYC	NOR	43,87	SB
9	Kjær, Eskil Martens         	MYC	NOR	46,97	SB

100m Men - Rekrutt - 8 August 2020
1	Gjølga, Falk                	MYE	NOR	14,28	SB
2	Ottershagen, Alexander      	MYD	NOR	14,76	SB
3	Helstad, Anton Øksdahl      	MYD	NOR	15,29	SB
3	Aannø, Emil                 	MYE	NOR	15,29	SB
5	Tverberg, Martin Lunde      	MYD	NOR	15,72	SB
6	Brubak, Markus              	MYD	NOR	15,79	SB
7	Knigge, Mattis Haugom       	MYD	NOR	16,51	SB
8	Gjølga, Hauk                	MYF	NOR	16,98	SB
9	Espedal, Åsmund Pettersen   	M?	NOR	19,04	SB
10	Braathen, Conrad            	M?	NOR	19,87	SB
11	Bergh, Mio                  	MYF	NOR	22,92	SB
12	Røstelien, Georg            	M?	NOR	24,34	SB
13	Wikberg-Larsen, Mikkel      	M?	NOR	25,11	SB

300m Men - Rekrutt - 8 August 2020
1	Ottershagen, Alexander      	MYD	NOR	36,74	SB
2	Helstad, Anton Øksdahl      	MYD	NOR	41,21	SB
3	Brubak, Markus              	MYD	NOR	41,76	SB
4	Tverberg, Martin Lunde      	MYD	NOR	42,92	SB
5	Knigge, Mattis Haugom       	MYD	NOR	43,76	SB
6	Gjølga, Hauk                	MYF	NOR	45,79	SB
7	Gjølga, Falk                	MYE	NOR	46,59	SB
8	Aannø, Emil                 	MYE	NOR	50,87	SB
9	Espedal, Åsmund Pettersen   	M?	NOR	52,08	SB
10	Braathen, Conrad            	M?	NOR	58,08	SB
11	Bergh, Mio                  	MYF	NOR	1.08,03	SB
12	Wikberg-Larsen, Mikkel      	M?	NOR	1.11,91	SB
13	Røstelien, Georg            	M?	NOR	1.22,09	SB

            

Native Language Names