Testrennen
Inzell (GER)
24 July 2020

500m Ladies - 24 July 2020
1	Flade, Larissa     	LB1	GER	44,84	SB
2	Richter, Johanna   	LC2	GER	46,45	SB
3	Altrogge, Tami     	LC2	GER	46,57	SB
4	Gerke, Jessica     	LB1	GER	46,74	SB
5	Hemeltjen, Tina    	LC2	GER	47,22	SB
6	Hollerbaum, Jessie 	LC2	GER	48,08	SB
7	Riedel, Franziska  	LC1	GER	48,80	SB
8	Sobottka, Janne    	LB1	GER	50,94	SB
9	Zillger, Laura     	LC1	GER	1.00,96	SB

1500m Ladies - 24 July 2020
1	Gerke, Jessica     	LB1	GER	2.37,85	SB
2	Sobottka, Janne    	LB1	GER	2.46,71	SB

300m Ladies - 24 July 2020
1	Spiegel, Elisa     	LYA	GER	37,15	SB

700m Ladies - 24 July 2020
1	Kraus, Isabel      	LB1	GER	58,71	SB
2	Mayrhofer, Leonie  	LB2	GER	1.00,68	SB
3	Mayrhofer, Nina    	LB2	GER	1.01,13	SB
4	Letteboer, Stina   	LC2	GER	1.02,43	SB
5	Bachl, Julia       	LA1	GER	1.02,63	SB
6	Völker, Ashley     	LB1	GER	1.02,82	SB
7	Geutner, Julia     	LC2	GER	1.05,41	SB
8	Kern, Magdalena    	LC2	GER	1.06,94	SB
9	Uhlemann, Jessica  	LSA	GER	1.08,89	SB
10	Hopf, Emilia       	LYC	GER	1.13,97	SB
11	Scheucher, Johanna 	LYA	GER	1.14,16	SB
12	Hopf, Leonie       	LC1	GER	1.18,61	SB

500m Men - 24 July 2020
1	Triendl, Benedikt  	MN1	GER	39,12	SB
2	Junge, Lukas       	MN1	GER	41,06	SB
3	Malik, Maximilian  	MB1	GER	41,40	SB
4	Lippert, Lars      	MC2	GER	41,95	SB
5	Gonscharov, Denis  	MC2	GER	43,02	SB
6	Stibenz, Matteo    	MC2	GER	43,22	SB
7	Weber, Rafael      	MC1	GER	44,80	SB
8	Landwehrs, Matthias	MC2	GER	45,30	SB
9	Conrad, Florian    	MC1	GER	48,13	PR SB
10	Sobottka, Johannes 	MYA	GER	48,94	PR SB
11	Sobottka, Anton    	MYA	GER	50,10	SB
DNS	Santana, Maximilian	MA1	GER	DNS	

1500m Men - 24 July 2020
1	Malik, Maximilian  	MB1	GER	2.13,85	SB
2	Landwehrs, Matthias	MC2	GER	2.26,22	SB

300m Men - 24 July 2020
1	Junge, Lukas       	MN1	GER	30,69	SB
2	Sobottka, Johannes 	MYA	GER	31,12	SB
3	Sobottka, Anton    	MYA	GER	31,64	SB
DNS	Santana, Maximilian	MA1	GER	DNS	
DNF	Triendl, Benedikt  	MN1	GER	DNF	

700m Men - 24 July 2020
1	Motschmann, Felix  	MB2	GER	53,10	SB
2	Derksen, Benjamin  	MB2	GER	54,96	SB
3	Wrobel, Jesko      	MB1	GER	56,35	SB
4	Mayrhofer, Dominik 	MB2	GER	57,56	SB
5	Geppert, Maximilian	MA1	GER	57,91	SB
6	Emmer, Fabian      	MB1	GER	1.00,89	SB
7	Huber, Leo         	MYA	GER	1.01,96	SB
8	Patz, Max          	MC1	GER	1.03,14	SB

            

Native Language Names