Sports School No. 1 Championships - Junior D/E
Первенство МБУ СШОР №1
Chelyabinsk (RUS)
19 November 2019

500m Ladies - Junior D - 19 November 2019
1	Turova, Varvara            	Турова, Варвара          	LYA	RUS	45,57	
2	Nartova, Alina             	Нартова, Алина           	LYA	RUS	48,45	
3	Shakhmatova, Polina        	Шахматова, Полина        	LYA	RUS	49,56	
4	Kuzneczova, Valeriya       	Кузнецова, Валерия       	LYB	RUS	50,24	
5	Gubajdullina, Arina        	Губайдуллина, Арина      	LYA	RUS	50,78	
6	Buslaeva, Viktoriya        	Буслаева, Виктория       	LYA	RUS	50,90	
7	Pavlova, Irina (2007)      	Павлова, Ирина (2007)    	LYA	RUS	51,01	
8	Kajmakova, Elizaveta       	Каймакова, Елизавета     	LYB	RUS	51,43	
9	Orinicheva, Diana          	Ориничева, Диана         	LYA	RUS	51,54	
10	Ershova, Vasilisa          	Ершова, Василиса         	LYA	RUS	52,40	
11	Kotelnikova, Anna          	Котельникова, Анна       	LYA	RUS	52,44	
12	Vysoczkaya, Aleksandra     	Высоцкая, Александра     	LYA	RUS	52,82	
13	Samarina, Kseniya          	Самарина, Ксения         	L?	RUS	54,03	PR SB
14	Vasileva, Yuliya (2007)    	Васильева, Юлия (2007)   	LYB	RUS	55,06	
15	Kamaletdinova, Karina      	Камалетдинова, Карина    	LYA	RUS	57,15	PR SB
16	Kazakova, Polina           	Казакова, Полина         	LYA	RUS	57,49	
17	Kachalova, Ekaterina       	Качалова, Екатерина      	LYA	RUS	57,81	PR SB
18	Abramova, Yaroslava        	Абрамова, Ярослава       	LYB	RUS	58,84	PR SB
19	Sergeeva, Kseniya          	Сергеева, Ксения         	LYA	RUS	58,99	
20	Evstafeva, Anna            	Евстафьева, Анна         	LYA	RUS	1.00,90	SB
21	Khuzhina, Arina            	Хужина, Арина            	LYA	RUS	1.01,23	PR SB
22	Antipina, Alena            	Антипина, Алена          	LYB	RUS	1.02,40	
23	Muratchina, Veronika       	Муратчина, Вероника      	LYB	RUS	1.02,68	PR SB
24	Akhmatova, Ekaterina       	Ахматова, Екатерина      	LYA	RUS	1.04,00	
25	Lebedeva, Irina            	Лебедева, Ирина          	LYA	RUS	1.04,38	PR SB
26	Gekk, Arina                	Гекк, Арина              	LYA	RUS	1.04,40	PR SB

1000m Ladies - Junior D - 19 November 2019
1	Turova, Varvara            	Турова, Варвара          	LYA	RUS	1.35,50	
2	Nartova, Alina             	Нартова, Алина           	LYA	RUS	1.39,62	
3	Shakhmatova, Polina        	Шахматова, Полина        	LYA	RUS	1.42,15	
4	Buslaeva, Viktoriya        	Буслаева, Виктория       	LYA	RUS	1.44,08	
5	Pavlova, Irina (2007)      	Павлова, Ирина (2007)    	LYA	RUS	1.44,77	
6	Gubajdullina, Arina        	Губайдуллина, Арина      	LYA	RUS	1.45,46	
7	Kuzneczova, Valeriya       	Кузнецова, Валерия       	LYB	RUS	1.46,75	
8	Orinicheva, Diana          	Ориничева, Диана         	LYA	RUS	1.47,00	
9	Vysoczkaya, Aleksandra     	Высоцкая, Александра     	LYA	RUS	1.47,70	
10	Kajmakova, Elizaveta       	Каймакова, Елизавета     	LYB	RUS	1.49,86	
11	Kotelnikova, Anna          	Котельникова, Анна       	LYA	RUS	1.51,01	
12	Vasileva, Yuliya (2007)    	Васильева, Юлия (2007)   	LYB	RUS	1.54,55	PR SB
13	Samarina, Kseniya          	Самарина, Ксения         	L?	RUS	1.57,62	PR SB
14	Kamaletdinova, Karina      	Камалетдинова, Карина    	LYA	RUS	2.03,09	
15	Kachalova, Ekaterina       	Качалова, Екатерина      	LYA	RUS	2.08,38	PR SB
16	Antipina, Alena            	Антипина, Алена          	LYB	RUS	2.12,67	
16	Muratchina, Veronika       	Муратчина, Вероника      	LYB	RUS	2.12,67	PR SB
18	Abramova, Yaroslava        	Абрамова, Ярослава       	LYB	RUS	2.12,91	
19	Evstafeva, Anna            	Евстафьева, Анна         	LYA	RUS	2.14,13	SB
20	Sergeeva, Kseniya          	Сергеева, Ксения         	LYA	RUS	2.17,93	
21	Gekk, Arina                	Гекк, Арина              	LYA	RUS	2.21,83	PR SB
22	Lebedeva, Irina            	Лебедева, Ирина          	LYA	RUS	2.34,87	PR SB
23	Akhmatova, Ekaterina       	Ахматова, Екатерина      	LYA	RUS	2.41,83	PR SB

100m Ladies - Junior E - 19 November 2019
1	Laktionova, Mariya         	Лактионова, Мария        	LYC	RUS	12,78	
2	Bukina, Eva                	Букина, Ева              	LYC	RUS	13,34	
3	Gorshenina, Darya          	Горшенина, Дарья         	LYC	RUS	13,37	
4	Gorshenina, Sofya          	Горшенина, Софья         	LYC	RUS	13,42	
5	Filippova, Aleksandra      	Филиппова, Александра    	LYD	RUS	13,46	
6	Shrejder, Margarita        	Шрейдер, Маргарита       	LYC	RUS	13,61	
7	Derevyannykh, Polina       	Деревянных, Полина       	LYC	RUS	13,63	SB
8	Shhurik, Polina            	Щурик, Полина            	LYC	RUS	13,68	
9	Sushkova, Varvara          	Сушкова, Варвара         	LYE	RUS	13,69	
10	Zakoryukina, Anna          	Закорюкина, Анна         	LYC	RUS	13,84	
11	Golikova, Elizaveta        	Голикова, Елизавета      	LYC	RUS	13,86	
11	Nuskhaeva, Olesya          	Нусхаева, Олеся          	LYC	RUS	13,86	
13	Lutfullina, Alina          	Лутфуллина, Алина        	LYC	RUS	14,25	SB
14	Nazarova, Varvara          	Назарова, Варвара        	LYD	RUS	14,32	
15	Golova, Aksinya            	Голова, Аксинья          	LYC	RUS	14,36	
16	Barannikova, Kira          	Баранникова, Кира        	LYD	RUS	14,45	
17	Sokolova, Anna             	Соколова, Анна           	LYC	RUS	14,56	
18	Sizikova, Tatyana          	Сизикова, Татьяна        	LYD	RUS	14,60	
19	Arzhannikova, Sofiya (2009)	Аржанникова, София (2009)	LYC	RUS	14,66	
20	Degtyareva, Yuliya         	Дегтярева, Юлия          	LYE	RUS	14,81	
21	Korol, Elizaveta           	Король, Елизавета        	LYB	RUS	14,84	SB
22	Malceva, Kseniya           	Мальцева, Ксения         	LYD	RUS	14,89	SB
23	Fedeneva, Sofya            	Феденева, Софья          	LYC	RUS	14,90	SB
24	Shorokhova, Olga           	Шорохова, Ольга          	LYD	RUS	15,10	SB
25	Peresypkina, Aleksandra    	Пересыпкина, Александра  	LYE	RUS	15,16	SB
26	Samokhina, Yuliana         	Самохина, Юлиана         	LYD	RUS	15,18	SB
27	Naumenko, Darya            	Науменко, Дарья          	LYC	RUS	15,35	
28	Yudina, Kira               	Юдина, Кира              	LYE	RUS	15,40	SB
29	Cherdynceva, Yuliya        	Чердынцева, Юлия         	LYE	RUS	15,78	SB
30	Shostak, Eva               	Шостак, Ева              	LYE	RUS	16,03	
31	Astafeva, Arina            	Астафьева, Арина         	LYB	RUS	16,12	
32	Ryazanova, Ekaterina       	Рязанова, Екатерина      	LYF	RUS	16,52	SB
33	Tazetdinova, Diana         	Тазетдинова, Диана       	LYC	RUS	16,65	SB
34	Spirina, Kseniya           	Спирина, Ксения          	LYC	RUS	17,99	SB
35	Sadritdinova, Sabrina      	Садритдинова, Сабрина    	L?	RUS	18,06	SB
36	Popova, Ekaterina (2011)   	Попова, Екатерина (2011) 	LYE	RUS	18,12	
37	Zakharova, Kira            	Захарова, Кира           	LYB	RUS	18,15	SB
38	Prokopeva, Sonya           	Прокопьева, Соня         	L?	RUS	18,34	SB
39	Dyner, Viktoriya           	Дынер, Виктория          	L?	RUS	18,40	SB
40	Zolotykh, Alisa            	Золотых, Алиса           	L?	RUS	18,41	SB
41	Galkina, Anna              	Галкина, Анна            	LYD	RUS	18,47	SB
42	Rogozina, Snezhana         	Рогозина, Снежана        	LYC	RUS	18,60	SB
43	Rybolovleva, Kseniya       	Рыболовлева, Ксения      	L?	RUS	18,66	SB
44	Nikonorova, Kseniya        	Никонорова, Ксения       	L?	RUS	19,64	SB
45	Kizilova, Ekaterina        	Кизилова, Екатерина      	L?	RUS	19,75	SB
46	Shemshur, Kira             	Шемшур, Кира             	LYE	RUS	24,49	SB
47	Mazur, Snezhana            	Мазур, Снежана           	LYD	RUS	25,96	SB
48	Kasatkina, Elizaveta       	Касаткина, Елизавета     	LYD	RUS	26,13	SB
49	Gorkova, Anastasiya        	Горькова, Анастасия      	L?	RUS	26,61	SB
DNF	Tiunova, Lidiya            	Тиунова, Лидия           	LYC	RUS	DNF	

300m Ladies - Junior E - 19 November 2019
1	Laktionova, Mariya         	Лактионова, Мария        	LYC	RUS	32,63	
2	Filippova, Aleksandra      	Филиппова, Александра    	LYD	RUS	34,73	
3	Gorshenina, Sofya          	Горшенина, Софья         	LYC	RUS	35,43	
4	Bukina, Eva                	Букина, Ева              	LYC	RUS	35,54	
5	Sushkova, Varvara          	Сушкова, Варвара         	LYE	RUS	35,56	
6	Golikova, Elizaveta        	Голикова, Елизавета      	LYC	RUS	36,37	
7	Zakoryukina, Anna          	Закорюкина, Анна         	LYC	RUS	36,68	
8	Barannikova, Kira          	Баранникова, Кира        	LYD	RUS	36,98	
9	Shrejder, Margarita        	Шрейдер, Маргарита       	LYC	RUS	37,09	SB
10	Arzhannikova, Sofiya (2009)	Аржанникова, София (2009)	LYC	RUS	37,55	
11	Sizikova, Tatyana          	Сизикова, Татьяна        	LYD	RUS	37,84	
12	Sokolova, Anna             	Соколова, Анна           	LYC	RUS	38,13	
13	Nuskhaeva, Olesya          	Нусхаева, Олеся          	LYC	RUS	39,12	
14	Nazarova, Varvara          	Назарова, Варвара        	LYD	RUS	39,84	
15	Derevyannykh, Polina       	Деревянных, Полина       	LYC	RUS	40,10	
16	Tiunova, Lidiya            	Тиунова, Лидия           	LYC	RUS	40,32	
17	Golova, Aksinya            	Голова, Аксинья          	LYC	RUS	41,31	
18	Shorokhova, Olga           	Шорохова, Ольга          	LYD	RUS	41,46	
19	Naumenko, Darya            	Науменко, Дарья          	LYC	RUS	41,80	
20	Degtyareva, Yuliya         	Дегтярева, Юлия          	LYE	RUS	41,84	
21	Yudina, Kira               	Юдина, Кира              	LYE	RUS	41,88	SB
22	Shostak, Eva               	Шостак, Ева              	LYE	RUS	42,61	SB
23	Cherdynceva, Yuliya        	Чердынцева, Юлия         	LYE	RUS	43,23	SB
23	Astafeva, Arina            	Астафьева, Арина         	LYB	RUS	43,23	SB
25	Malceva, Kseniya           	Мальцева, Ксения         	LYD	RUS	43,28	SB
26	Fedeneva, Sofya            	Феденева, Софья          	LYC	RUS	43,69	SB
27	Korol, Elizaveta           	Король, Елизавета        	LYB	RUS	43,77	SB
28	Gorshenina, Darya          	Горшенина, Дарья         	LYC	RUS	44,12	
29	Shhurik, Polina            	Щурик, Полина            	LYC	RUS	44,31	
30	Lutfullina, Alina          	Лутфуллина, Алина        	LYC	RUS	46,00	
31	Tazetdinova, Diana         	Тазетдинова, Диана       	LYC	RUS	46,87	SB
32	Zakharova, Kira            	Захарова, Кира           	LYB	RUS	47,58	SB
33	Peresypkina, Aleksandra    	Пересыпкина, Александра  	LYE	RUS	51,35	SB
34	Rybolovleva, Kseniya       	Рыболовлева, Ксения      	L?	RUS	58,65	SB
DQ	Samokhina, Yuliana         	Самохина, Юлиана         	LYD	RUS	DQ	

100m Ladies - Out of Competition - 19 November 2019
1	Blazhko, Elizaveta         	Блажко, Елизавета        	LYB	RUS	16,53	SB
2	Kustova, Valeriya          	Кустова, Валерия         	LYB	RUS	17,33	SB

300m Ladies - Out of Competition - 19 November 2019
1	Kustova, Valeriya          	Кустова, Валерия         	LYB	RUS	50,07	SB

500m Men - Junior D - 19 November 2019
1	Nikushkin, Nikita          	Никушкин, Никита         	MYA	RUS	46,21	
2	Kulikov, Artem             	Куликов, Артем           	MYA	RUS	48,09	
3	Trifonov, Kirill           	Трифонов, Кирилл         	MYA	RUS	48,10	
4	German, Yaroslav           	Герман, Ярослав          	MYA	RUS	48,77	
5	Shelyapin, Roman           	Шеляпин, Роман           	MYB	RUS	50,09	
6	Kotelnikov, Maksim         	Котельников, Максим      	MYA	RUS	50,59	
7	Ryabov, Vitalij            	Рябов, Виталий           	MYA	RUS	51,17	
8	Balykov, Lev               	Балыков, Лев             	MYA	RUS	53,10	
9	Khudzhiakhmetov, Danil     	Худжиахметов, Данил      	MYB	RUS	53,84	PR SB
10	Chastikov, Makar           	Частиков, Макар          	MYA	RUS	55,21	
11	Merkurev, Mikhail          	Меркурьев, Михаил        	MYA	RUS	55,33	
12	Bushaev, Aleksandr         	Бушаев, Александр        	MYA	RUS	56,41	SB
13	Borodaj, Semen             	Бородай, Семен           	MYB	RUS	56,96	
14	Bakharev, Vladislav        	Бахарев, Владислав       	MYB	RUS	57,19	PR SB
15	Yumagulov, Danil           	Юмагулов, Данил          	MYB	RUS	57,54	
16	Speshilov, Ivan            	Спешилов, Иван           	M?	RUS	58,91	PR SB
17	Belyaev, Kirill (2007)     	Беляев, Кирилл (2007)    	MYB	RUS	59,58	
18	Gerasimenko, Egor          	Герасименко, Егор        	MYA	RUS	1.02,96	PR SB
19	Solovev, Nikita            	Соловьев, Никита         	M?	RUS	1.04,20	PR SB

1000m Men - Junior D - 19 November 2019
1	Nikushkin, Nikita          	Никушкин, Никита         	MYA	RUS	1.37,15	
2	German, Yaroslav           	Герман, Ярослав          	MYA	RUS	1.40,11	
3	Trifonov, Kirill           	Трифонов, Кирилл         	MYA	RUS	1.40,50	
4	Kulikov, Artem             	Куликов, Артем           	MYA	RUS	1.42,30	
5	Shelyapin, Roman           	Шеляпин, Роман           	MYB	RUS	1.47,62	
6	Ryabov, Vitalij            	Рябов, Виталий           	MYA	RUS	1.48,32	
7	Kotelnikov, Maksim         	Котельников, Максим      	MYA	RUS	1.52,55	
8	Balykov, Lev               	Балыков, Лев             	MYA	RUS	1.54,87	
9	Chastikov, Makar           	Частиков, Макар          	MYA	RUS	1.58,16	
10	Merkurev, Mikhail          	Меркурьев, Михаил        	MYA	RUS	1.58,28	
11	Khudzhiakhmetov, Danil     	Худжиахметов, Данил      	MYB	RUS	1.59,76	PR SB
12	Speshilov, Ivan            	Спешилов, Иван           	M?	RUS	2.04,70	PR SB
13	Bakharev, Vladislav        	Бахарев, Владислав       	MYB	RUS	2.05,11	PR SB
14	Borodaj, Semen             	Бородай, Семен           	MYB	RUS	2.06,34	
15	Yumagulov, Danil           	Юмагулов, Данил          	MYB	RUS	2.09,35	
16	Belyaev, Kirill (2007)     	Беляев, Кирилл (2007)    	MYB	RUS	2.10,48	PR SB
17	Gerasimenko, Egor          	Герасименко, Егор        	MYA	RUS	2.13,03	PR SB
18	Solovev, Nikita            	Соловьев, Никита         	M?	RUS	2.29,42	PR SB
DQ	Bushaev, Aleksandr         	Бушаев, Александр        	MYA	RUS	DQ	

100m Men - Junior E - 19 November 2019
1	Volodin, Semen             	Володин, Семен           	MYC	RUS	12,20	
2	Yashukin, Vsevolod         	Яшукин, Всеволод         	MYC	RUS	13,03	
3	Masalovich, Pavel          	Масалович, Павел         	MYC	RUS	13,15	SB
4	Pisarev, Egor              	Писарев, Егор            	MYE	RUS	13,33	
5	Kotelnikov, Dmitrij        	Котельников, Дмитрий     	MYD	RUS	13,48	
6	Eliseev, Andrej            	Елисеев, Андрей          	MYC	RUS	13,50	
7	Shrejder, Albert           	Шрейдер, Альберт         	MYC	RUS	13,73	
8	Petrov, Georgij            	Петров, Георгий          	MYD	RUS	13,79	SB
9	Strojku, Artemij           	Стройку, Артемий         	M?	RUS	13,95	
10	Georgiev, Viktor           	Георгиев, Виктор         	MYE	RUS	14,14	SB
11	Zhukov, Vladimir           	Жуков, Владимир          	MYD	RUS	14,20	
12	Krylov, Egor               	Крылов, Егор             	MYD	RUS	14,30	
12	Sabitov, Timur             	Сабитов, Тимур           	MYD	RUS	14,30	
12	Apizov, Adiyar             	Апизов, Адияр            	MYC	RUS	14,30	
15	Kravchenko, Andrej         	Кравченко, Андрей        	MYD	RUS	14,32	
16	Laktionov, Boris           	Лактионов, Борис         	MYD	RUS	14,34	
16	Mokhov, Timofej            	Мохов, Тимофей           	MYD	RUS	14,34	
18	Rakhmatullin, Radmir       	Рахматуллин, Радмир      	MYB	RUS	14,35	
19	Parskij, Fedor             	Парский, Федор           	M?	RUS	14,37	SB
20	Yavorskij, Maksim          	Яворский, Максим         	MYE	RUS	14,40	
21	Mezhevikin, Maksim         	Межевикин, Максим        	M?	RUS	14,42	
22	Rublev, Andrej             	Рублев, Андрей           	MYF	RUS	14,44	
23	Kolesnikov, Timofej        	Колесников, Тимофей      	M?	RUS	14,50	
24	Shevelev, Nikita           	Шевелев, Никита          	MYC	RUS	14,53	
25	Ponomarchuk, Arsenij       	Пономарчук, Арсений      	MYD	RUS	15,16	SB
26	Kashicin, Evgenij          	Кашицин, Евгений         	MYB	RUS	15,27	SB
27	Gurkov, Ilya               	Гурков, Илья             	MYD	RUS	15,67	SB
28	Bogdanov, Miron            	Богданов, Мирон          	M?	RUS	15,75	SB
29	Kolomoecz, Anton           	Коломоец, Антон          	MYC	RUS	15,86	SB
30	Fazylov, Artem             	Фазылов, Артем           	MYE	RUS	15,89	SB
31	Konokhov, Arsenij          	Конохов, Арсений         	MYE	RUS	15,99	SB
32	Abroyan, Tigran            	Аброян, Тигран           	MYC	RUS	16,27	
33	Unzhakov, Ibragim          	Унжаков, Ибрагим         	M?	RUS	16,32	SB
34	Vakilov, Dmitrij           	Вакилов, Дмитрий         	MYD	RUS	16,46	SB
35	Trifonov, Andrej           	Трифонов, Андрей         	MYC	RUS	16,47	
36	Lyubeznov, Klim            	Любезнов, Клим           	MYC	RUS	16,56	SB
37	Isentajlanov, Azamat       	Исентайланов, Азамат     	M?	RUS	16,95	SB
38	Mishunin, Artem            	Мишунин, Артем           	MYE	RUS	17,70	SB
39	Lozhkin, Daniil (2)        	Ложкин, Даниил (2)       	M?	RUS	18,12	SB
40	Bublikov, Ivan             	Бубликов, Иван           	MYC	RUS	18,16	
41	Chubchenko, Evgenij        	Чубченко, Евгений        	MYC	RUS	19,65	
42	Krinicyn, Konstantin       	Криницын, Константин     	M?	RUS	20,00	SB
43	Ogarkov, Aleksandr         	Огарков, Александр       	M?	RUS	26,56	SB

300m Men - Junior E - 19 November 2019
1	Volodin, Semen             	Володин, Семен           	MYC	RUS	31,23	
2	Yashukin, Vsevolod         	Яшукин, Всеволод         	MYC	RUS	34,11	
3	Masalovich, Pavel          	Масалович, Павел         	MYC	RUS	34,50	SB
4	Pisarev, Egor              	Писарев, Егор            	MYE	RUS	34,78	
5	Eliseev, Andrej            	Елисеев, Андрей          	MYC	RUS	35,68	
6	Kotelnikov, Dmitrij        	Котельников, Дмитрий     	MYD	RUS	35,81	
7	Chubchenko, Evgenij        	Чубченко, Евгений        	MYC	RUS	36,61	
8	Rakhmatullin, Radmir       	Рахматуллин, Радмир      	MYB	RUS	37,53	SB
9	Apizov, Adiyar             	Апизов, Адияр            	MYC	RUS	37,90	
10	Petrov, Georgij            	Петров, Георгий          	MYD	RUS	37,97	
11	Zhukov, Vladimir           	Жуков, Владимир          	MYD	RUS	38,34	
12	Laktionov, Boris           	Лактионов, Борис         	MYD	RUS	38,49	
13	Rublev, Andrej             	Рублев, Андрей           	MYF	RUS	38,53	SB
14	Trifonov, Andrej           	Трифонов, Андрей         	MYC	RUS	38,66	
15	Kravchenko, Andrej         	Кравченко, Андрей        	MYD	RUS	38,93	
16	Shrejder, Albert           	Шрейдер, Альберт         	MYC	RUS	39,06	
16	Mezhevikin, Maksim         	Межевикин, Максим        	M?	RUS	39,06	SB
18	Strojku, Artemij           	Стройку, Артемий         	M?	RUS	39,25	
19	Bublikov, Ivan             	Бубликов, Иван           	MYC	RUS	39,64	SB
20	Mokhov, Timofej            	Мохов, Тимофей           	MYD	RUS	40,25	
21	Kolesnikov, Timofej        	Колесников, Тимофей      	M?	RUS	40,38	
22	Krylov, Egor               	Крылов, Егор             	MYD	RUS	40,44	
23	Sabitov, Timur             	Сабитов, Тимур           	MYD	RUS	40,47	
24	Vakilov, Dmitrij           	Вакилов, Дмитрий         	MYD	RUS	41,37	SB
25	Yavorskij, Maksim          	Яворский, Максим         	MYE	RUS	41,61	
26	Shevelev, Nikita           	Шевелев, Никита          	MYC	RUS	41,99	
27	Gurkov, Ilya               	Гурков, Илья             	MYD	RUS	42,82	SB
28	Bogdanov, Miron            	Богданов, Мирон          	M?	RUS	43,10	SB
29	Kashicin, Evgenij          	Кашицин, Евгений         	MYB	RUS	43,47	SB
30	Abroyan, Tigran            	Аброян, Тигран           	MYC	RUS	43,96	
31	Georgiev, Viktor           	Георгиев, Виктор         	MYE	RUS	47,08	
32	Ponomarchuk, Arsenij       	Пономарчук, Арсений      	MYD	RUS	48,63	SB
33	Parskij, Fedor             	Парский, Федор           	M?	RUS	48,91	SB
34	Lyubeznov, Klim            	Любезнов, Клим           	MYC	RUS	49,02	SB
35	Unzhakov, Ibragim          	Унжаков, Ибрагим         	M?	RUS	52,39	SB

100m Men - Out of Competition - 19 November 2019
1	Ivashhenko, Egor           	Иващенко, Егор           	M?	RUS	13,36	SB
2	Gajsin, Roman              	Гайсин, Роман            	MYB	RUS	13,58	SB
3	Makhov, Artem              	Махов, Артем             	MYB	RUS	13,83	SB
4	Fedorov, Ilya              	Федоров, Илья            	MYA	RUS	13,91	SB
5	Rasskazov, Aleksandr       	Рассказов, Александр     	MYB	RUS	14,00	SB
6	Sogrin, Aleksej            	Согрин, Алексей          	M?	RUS	14,06	SB
7	Mozgovoj, Matvej           	Мозговой, Матвей         	MYB	RUS	14,20	SB
8	Mozgovoj, Miron            	Мозговой, Мирон          	MYB	RUS	14,65	SB
9	Sirotyuk, Nikita           	Сиротюк, Никита          	MYA	RUS	14,70	SB
10	Lobkovskij, Egor           	Лобковский, Егор         	M?	RUS	14,87	SB
10	Eremin, Vladimir           	Еремин, Владимир         	MYB	RUS	14,87	SB
12	Kabanczov, Georgij         	Кабанцов, Георгий        	MYB	RUS	15,09	
13	Muratov, Timur             	Муратов, Тимур           	MYA	RUS	15,18	SB
14	Gubbe, Artur               	Губбе, Артур             	MYA	RUS	15,39	SB
15	Kudryavcev, Mikhail        	Кудрявцев, Михаил        	MYA	RUS	15,40	SB
16	Kolesnikov, Anton          	Колесников, Антон        	M?	RUS	15,87	SB
17	Radyukin, Ilya             	Радюкин, Илья            	MYA	RUS	16,09	SB
18	Avdeev, Timofej            	Авдеев, Тимофей          	M?	RUS	17,71	SB
19	Gubbe, Artem               	Губбе, Артем             	MYA	RUS	39,89	SB

300m Men - Out of Competition - 19 November 2019
1	Sogrin, Aleksej            	Согрин, Алексей          	M?	RUS	38,61	SB
2	Fedorov, Ilya              	Федоров, Илья            	MYA	RUS	38,63	SB
3	Gajsin, Roman              	Гайсин, Роман            	MYB	RUS	38,93	
4	Ivashhenko, Egor           	Иващенко, Егор           	M?	RUS	39,50	SB
5	Gubbe, Artem               	Губбе, Артем             	MYA	RUS	39,89	SB
6	Makhov, Artem              	Махов, Артем             	MYB	RUS	41,07	SB
7	Rasskazov, Aleksandr       	Рассказов, Александр     	MYB	RUS	41,47	SB
8	Sirotyuk, Nikita           	Сиротюк, Никита          	MYA	RUS	41,59	SB
9	Kudryavcev, Mikhail        	Кудрявцев, Михаил        	MYA	RUS	42,95	SB
10	Muratov, Timur             	Муратов, Тимур           	MYA	RUS	42,96	SB
11	Lobkovskij, Egor           	Лобковский, Егор         	M?	RUS	43,14	SB
12	Eremin, Vladimir           	Еремин, Владимир         	MYB	RUS	44,24	SB
13	Mozgovoj, Miron            	Мозговой, Мирон          	MYB	RUS	44,47	SB
14	Kabanczov, Georgij         	Кабанцов, Георгий        	MYB	RUS	44,70	
15	Kolesnikov, Anton          	Колесников, Антон        	M?	RUS	45,32	SB
16	Gubbe, Artur               	Губбе, Артур             	MYA	RUS	46,81	SB
17	Radyukin, Ilya             	Радюкин, Илья            	MYA	RUS	46,87	SB
18	Mozgovoj, Matvej           	Мозговой, Матвей         	MYB	RUS	47,60	SB
19	Avdeev, Timofej            	Авдеев, Тимофей          	M?	RUS	51,87	SB

            

Native Language Names