Lyudmila Titova Prize
Chita (RUS)
12 - 13 March 2020

500m Ladies - Junior B - 12 March 2020
1	Zlobina, Ekaterina (2002)    	Злобина, Екатерина (2002)    	LB2	RUS	46,64	
2	Kalashnikova, Svetlana       	Калашникова, Светлана        	LB1	RUS	46,73	
3	Patonenko, Elena             	Патоненко, Елена             	L?	RUS	48,84	PR SB
4	Sedunova, Sofya              	Седунова, Софья              	LB1	RUS	49,28	
DNS	Banchukova, Kseniya          	Банчукова, Ксения            	LB2	RUS	DNS	

1500m Ladies - Junior B - 12 March 2020
1	Zlobina, Ekaterina (2002)    	Злобина, Екатерина (2002)    	LB2	RUS	2.25,43	
2	Kalashnikova, Svetlana       	Калашникова, Светлана        	LB1	RUS	2.32,06	
3	Sedunova, Sofya              	Седунова, Софья              	LB1	RUS	2.35,81	
4	Patonenko, Elena             	Патоненко, Елена             	L?	RUS	2.41,71	PR SB

500m Ladies - Junior C - 12 March 2020
1	Kuzneczova, Anastasiya (2004)	Кузнецова, Анастасия (2004)  	LC2	RUS	44,90	
2	Cherepova, Veronika          	Черепова, Вероника           	LC1	RUS	45,86	PR SB
3	MIkhajlenko, Svetlana        	Михайленко, Светлана         	LC2	RUS	45,96	
4	Klemina, Elizaveta           	Клемина, Елизавета           	LC2	RUS	46,64	SB
5	Chernykh, Darya              	Черных, Дарья                	LC1	RUS	50,56	PR SB
6	Burlak, Elizaveta            	Бурлак, Елизавета            	L?	RUS	52,50	PR SB
7	Sukhikh, Sofya               	Сухих, Софья                 	LC1	RUS	54,50	
8	Raznoglazova, Anastasiya     	Разноглазова, Анастасия      	LC1	RUS	55,80	PR SB
9	Dagbanova, Zoya              	Дагбанова, Зоя               	LC1	RUS	58,94	PR SB
10	Khvostova, Anastasiya        	Хвостова, Анастасия          	LC2	RUS	1.00,98	PR SB
11	Perelomova, Ulyana           	Переломова, Ульяна           	LC2	RUS	1.08,18	

1500m Ladies - Junior C - 12 March 2020
1	Kuzneczova, Anastasiya (2004)	Кузнецова, Анастасия (2004)  	LC2	RUS	2.23,31	
2	MIkhajlenko, Svetlana        	Михайленко, Светлана         	LC2	RUS	2.36,41	
3	Klemina, Elizaveta           	Клемина, Елизавета           	LC2	RUS	2.37,09	
4	Cherepova, Veronika          	Черепова, Вероника           	LC1	RUS	2.45,20	
5	Burlak, Elizaveta            	Бурлак, Елизавета            	L?	RUS	2.50,32	PR SB
6	Chernykh, Darya              	Черных, Дарья                	LC1	RUS	2.55,03	
7	Sukhikh, Sofya               	Сухих, Софья                 	LC1	RUS	2.58,34	PR SB
8	Raznoglazova, Anastasiya     	Разноглазова, Анастасия      	LC1	RUS	3.01,59	PR SB
9	Khvostova, Anastasiya        	Хвостова, Анастасия          	LC2	RUS	3.19,94	PR SB
10	Dagbanova, Zoya              	Дагбанова, Зоя               	LC1	RUS	3.36,34	
11	Perelomova, Ulyana           	Переломова, Ульяна           	LC2	RUS	3.42,56	PR SB

500m Ladies - Junior D - 12 March 2020
1	IPopova, Anastasiya (7)      	Попова, Анастасия (7)        	L?	RUS	50,02	
2	Miroshnikova, Kseniya        	Мирошникова, Ксения          	LYB	RUS	51,78	PR SB
3	Teplyakova, Kseniya          	Теплякова, Ксения            	L?	RUS	51,92	PR SB
4	Doroshenko, Svyatoslava      	Дорошенко, Святослава        	LYB	RUS	54,05	
5	Simukhina, Polina            	Симухина, Полина             	LYA	RUS	54,25	PR SB
6	Kolesnikova, Elizaveta (2007)	Колесникова, Елизавета (2007)	LYB	RUS	54,28	
7	Nechaeva, Anastasiya (2006)  	Нечаева, Анастасия (2006)    	LYA	RUS	55,07	PR SB
8	Selezneva, Anastasiya        	Селезнева, Анастасия         	LYA	RUS	56,09	PR SB
9	Sergeeva, Violetta           	Сергеева, Виолетта           	L?	RUS	56,56	PR SB
10	Temeneva, Anastasiya         	Теменева, Анастасия          	L?	RUS	57,36	PR SB
11	Khaltaeva, Polina            	Халтаева, Полина             	L?	RUS	57,74	PR SB
12	Rybnikova, Mariya            	Рыбникова, Мария             	LYB	RUS	58,17	PR SB
13	Pryzhkova, Anna              	Прыжкова, Анна               	LYB	RUS	59,30	
14	Kiselyova, Polina            	Киселёва, Полина             	LYA	RUS	1.01,11	
15	Chebunina, Kristina          	Чебунина, Кристина           	LYB	RUS	1.04,03	
16	Safonova, Viktoriya          	Сафонова, Виктория           	L?	RUS	1.04,80	PR SB
17	Cherkashina, Kseniya         	Черкашина, Ксения            	L?	RUS	1.05,06	
18	Ganieva, Kseniya             	Ганиева, Ксения              	LYB	RUS	1.11,06	PR SB
19	Shumova, Anastasiya          	Шумова, Анастасия            	LYB	RUS	1.11,43	PR SB
20	Arefeva, Kseniya             	Арефьева, Ксения             	LYB	RUS	1.20,25	PR SB
21	Danchinova, Saniya           	Данчинова, Сания             	LYB	RUS	1.21,23	
22	Raspopova, Nadezhda          	Распопова, Надежда           	L?	RUS	1.33,54	PR SB
DNS	Demchenko, Elena             	Демченко, Елена              	LYB	RUS	DNS	
DNS	Petryakova, Irina            	Петрякова, Ирина             	LYA	RUS	DNS	

100m Ladies - Junior D - 12 March 2020
1	IPopova, Anastasiya (7)      	Попова, Анастасия (7)        	L?	RUS	11,34	SB
2	Doroshenko, Svyatoslava      	Дорошенко, Святослава        	LYB	RUS	12,20	SB
3	Teplyakova, Kseniya          	Теплякова, Ксения            	L?	RUS	12,40	SB
3	Rybnikova, Mariya            	Рыбникова, Мария             	LYB	RUS	12,40	SB
5	Miroshnikova, Kseniya        	Мирошникова, Ксения          	LYB	RUS	12,42	SB
6	Nechaeva, Anastasiya (2006)  	Нечаева, Анастасия (2006)    	LYA	RUS	12,46	SB
6	Sergeeva, Violetta           	Сергеева, Виолетта           	L?	RUS	12,46	SB
8	Khaltaeva, Polina            	Халтаева, Полина             	L?	RUS	12,50	SB
9	Simukhina, Polina            	Симухина, Полина             	LYA	RUS	12,75	SB
10	Pryzhkova, Anna              	Прыжкова, Анна               	LYB	RUS	12,84	SB
11	Kolesnikova, Elizaveta (2007)	Колесникова, Елизавета (2007)	LYB	RUS	12,98	SB
12	Selezneva, Anastasiya        	Селезнева, Анастасия         	LYA	RUS	13,00	SB
13	Danchinova, Saniya           	Данчинова, Сания             	LYB	RUS	13,53	SB
14	Cherkashina, Kseniya         	Черкашина, Ксения            	L?	RUS	13,69	SB
14	Safonova, Viktoriya          	Сафонова, Виктория           	L?	RUS	13,69	SB
16	Kiselyova, Polina            	Киселёва, Полина             	LYA	RUS	13,95	SB
17	Demchenko, Elena             	Демченко, Елена              	LYB	RUS	13,96	SB
18	Temeneva, Anastasiya         	Теменева, Анастасия          	L?	RUS	14,01	SB
19	Arefeva, Kseniya             	Арефьева, Ксения             	LYB	RUS	14,03	SB
20	Shumova, Anastasiya          	Шумова, Анастасия            	LYB	RUS	14,50	SB
21	Ganieva, Kseniya             	Ганиева, Ксения              	LYB	RUS	14,59	SB
22	Chebunina, Kristina          	Чебунина, Кристина           	LYB	RUS	14,71	SB
23	Petryakova, Irina            	Петрякова, Ирина             	LYA	RUS	15,40	SB
24	Raspopova, Nadezhda          	Распопова, Надежда           	L?	RUS	15,55	SB

100m Ladies - Junior E - 12 March 2020
1	Bakunova, Veronika           	Бакунова, Вероника           	L?	RUS	12,05	SB
2	Yureva, Kira                 	Юрьева, Кира                 	L?	RUS	12,59	SB
3	Bondarenko, Sofya            	Бондаренко, Софья            	L?	RUS	12,71	SB
4	Banagueva, Darya             	Банагуева, Дарья             	LYD	RUS	12,96	SB
5	Mochalkina, Kristina         	Мочалкина, Кристина          	LYC	RUS	13,00	SB
6	Demidova, Alina              	Демидова, Алина              	L?	RUS	13,06	SB
7	Martynova, Anna              	Мартынова, Анна              	LYD	RUS	13,34	SB
8	Alekhina, Anastasiya         	Алехина, Анастасия           	LYD	RUS	13,36	SB
9	Semyonova, Anastasiya (2008) 	Семёнова, Анастасия (2008)   	LYC	RUS	13,46	SB
10	Pankratova, Alina            	Панкратова, Алина            	LYC	RUS	13,56	SB
10	Stryukova, Kseniya           	Стрюкова, Ксения             	LYC	RUS	13,56	SB
12	Banshhikova, Sofya           	Банщикова, Софья             	LYE	RUS	14,34	
13	Alekseeva, Aleksandra (2009) 	Алексеева, Александра (2009) 	LYC	RUS	14,38	SB
14	Magomedova, Alina            	Магомедова, Алина            	L?	RUS	14,40	SB
15	Nazarova, Kira               	Назарова, Кира               	L?	RUS	14,84	SB
15	Olejnikova, Irina            	Олейникова, Ирина            	LYC	RUS	14,84	SB
17	Druzhinina, Marina           	Дружинина, Марина            	LYD	RUS	14,88	SB
18	Rodionova, Arina (2008)      	Родионова, Арина (2008)      	LYC	RUS	15,54	SB
19	Bazhenova, Mariya            	Баженова, Мария              	L?	RUS	15,55	SB
20	Bersanova, Aleksandra        	Берсанова, Александра        	LYA	RUS	15,77	SB
21	Palamova, Darya              	Паламова, Дарья              	LYE	RUS	17,10	SB
22	Efremova, Valeriya           	Ефремова, Валерия            	L?	RUS	17,63	SB
23	Penega, Polina               	Пенега, Полина               	L?	RUS	17,76	SB
24	Mikhajlova, Liliya           	Михайлова, Лилия             	LYE	RUS	18,54	SB
25	Glazunova, Varvara           	Глазунова, Варвара           	LYC	RUS	18,94	SB
26	Pakulova, Alesya             	Пакулова, Алеся              	LYD	RUS	19,00	SB
27	Malyunina, Polina            	Малюнина, Полина             	L?	RUS	20,11	SB
28	Malolychenko, Arina          	Малолыченко, Арина           	LYD	RUS	20,40	
29	Penkalova, Ekaterina         	Пенькалова, Екатерина        	LYF	RUS	21,00	
30	Fedoseeva, Elizaveta         	Федосеева, Елизавета         	LYC	RUS	22,35	
31	Islamgoreeva, Valeriya       	Исламгореева, Валерия        	LYF	RUS	25,28	
32	Nikitina, Karina (2)         	Никитина, Карина (2)         	L?	RUS	27,18	

300m Ladies - Junior E - 12 March 2020
1	Bakunova, Veronika           	Бакунова, Вероника           	L?	RUS	33,09	SB
2	Yureva, Kira                 	Юрьева, Кира                 	L?	RUS	33,10	
3	Martynova, Anna              	Мартынова, Анна              	LYD	RUS	34,62	SB
4	Bondarenko, Sofya            	Бондаренко, Софья            	L?	RUS	35,10	SB
5	Banagueva, Darya             	Банагуева, Дарья             	LYD	RUS	35,96	
6	Mochalkina, Kristina         	Мочалкина, Кристина          	LYC	RUS	36,90	SB
7	Pankratova, Alina            	Панкратова, Алина            	LYC	RUS	37,06	SB
8	Demidova, Alina              	Демидова, Алина              	L?	RUS	37,62	SB
9	Banshhikova, Sofya           	Банщикова, Софья             	LYE	RUS	39,46	SB
10	Alekseeva, Aleksandra (2009) 	Алексеева, Александра (2009) 	LYC	RUS	39,77	SB
11	Alekhina, Anastasiya         	Алехина, Анастасия           	LYD	RUS	40,65	SB
12	Stryukova, Kseniya           	Стрюкова, Ксения             	LYC	RUS	40,68	SB
13	Semyonova, Anastasiya (2008) 	Семёнова, Анастасия (2008)   	LYC	RUS	41,80	SB
14	Nazarova, Kira               	Назарова, Кира               	L?	RUS	43,12	SB
15	Olejnikova, Irina            	Олейникова, Ирина            	LYC	RUS	43,59	SB
16	Bersanova, Aleksandra        	Берсанова, Александра        	LYA	RUS	43,87	SB
17	Magomedova, Alina            	Магомедова, Алина            	L?	RUS	43,93	SB
18	Bazhenova, Mariya            	Баженова, Мария              	L?	RUS	44,93	SB
19	Rodionova, Arina (2008)      	Родионова, Арина (2008)      	LYC	RUS	46,60	SB
20	Palamova, Darya              	Паламова, Дарья              	LYE	RUS	50,50	SB
21	Mikhajlova, Liliya           	Михайлова, Лилия             	LYE	RUS	52,72	SB
22	Glazunova, Varvara           	Глазунова, Варвара           	LYC	RUS	54,40	SB
23	Pakulova, Alesya             	Пакулова, Алеся              	LYD	RUS	58,05	SB
24	Penega, Polina               	Пенега, Полина               	L?	RUS	58,12	SB
25	Nikitina, Karina (2)         	Никитина, Карина (2)         	L?	RUS	58,55	SB
26	Efremova, Valeriya           	Ефремова, Валерия            	L?	RUS	58,56	SB
27	Malolychenko, Arina          	Малолыченко, Арина           	LYD	RUS	58,74	SB
28	Penkalova, Ekaterina         	Пенькалова, Екатерина        	LYF	RUS	1.04,32	SB
29	Malyunina, Polina            	Малюнина, Полина             	L?	RUS	1.17,00	SB
DNS	Druzhinina, Marina           	Дружинина, Марина            	LYD	RUS	DNS	
DNS	Fedoseeva, Elizaveta         	Федосеева, Елизавета         	LYC	RUS	DNS	
DNS	Islamgoreeva, Valeriya       	Исламгореева, Валерия        	LYF	RUS	DNS	

1000m Ladies - Junior B - 13 March 2020
1	Zlobina, Ekaterina (2002)    	Злобина, Екатерина (2002)    	LB2	RUS	1.29,51	
2	Sedunova, Sofya              	Седунова, Софья              	LB1	RUS	1.37,65	
3	Kalashnikova, Svetlana       	Калашникова, Светлана        	LB1	RUS	1.37,79	
4	Patonenko, Elena             	Патоненко, Елена             	L?	RUS	1.43,49	PR SB

3000m Ladies - Junior B - 13 March 2020
1	Zlobina, Ekaterina (2002)    	Злобина, Екатерина (2002)    	LB2	RUS	5.14,57	
2	Kalashnikova, Svetlana       	Калашникова, Светлана        	LB1	RUS	5.31,56	
3	Sedunova, Sofya              	Седунова, Софья              	LB1	RUS	5.49,18	
4	Patonenko, Elena             	Патоненко, Елена             	L?	RUS	6.14,53	PR SB

1000m Ladies - Junior C - 13 March 2020
1	Kuzneczova, Anastasiya (2004)	Кузнецова, Анастасия (2004)  	LC2	RUS	1.32,6	
2	Cherepova, Veronika          	Черепова, Вероника           	LC1	RUS	1.36,2	PR SB
3	MIkhajlenko, Svetlana        	Михайленко, Светлана         	LC2	RUS	1.36,4	
4	Klemina, Elizaveta           	Клемина, Елизавета           	LC2	RUS	1.41,5	
5	Burlak, Elizaveta            	Бурлак, Елизавета            	L?	RUS	1.45,1	PR SB
6	Sukhikh, Sofya               	Сухих, Софья                 	LC1	RUS	1.49,7	PR SB
7	Chernykh, Darya              	Черных, Дарья                	LC1	RUS	1.50,7	PR SB
8	Raznoglazova, Anastasiya     	Разноглазова, Анастасия      	LC1	RUS	2.01,3	PR SB
9	Khvostova, Anastasiya        	Хвостова, Анастасия          	LC2	RUS	2.06,5	PR SB
10	Dagbanova, Zoya              	Дагбанова, Зоя               	LC1	RUS	2.12,3	PR SB
11	Perelomova, Ulyana           	Переломова, Ульяна           	LC2	RUS	2.27,7	

3000m Ladies - Junior C - 13 March 2020
1	Kuzneczova, Anastasiya (2004)	Кузнецова, Анастасия (2004)  	LC2	RUS	5.21,73	
2	Klemina, Elizaveta           	Клемина, Елизавета           	LC2	RUS	5.45,87	
3	MIkhajlenko, Svetlana        	Михайленко, Светлана         	LC2	RUS	5.56,98	
4	Cherepova, Veronika          	Черепова, Вероника           	LC1	RUS	6.05,07	
5	Chernykh, Darya              	Черных, Дарья                	LC1	RUS	6.20,49	PR SB
6	Burlak, Elizaveta            	Бурлак, Елизавета            	L?	RUS	6.28,01	PR SB
7	Sukhikh, Sofya               	Сухих, Софья                 	LC1	RUS	6.49,58	PR SB
8	Raznoglazova, Anastasiya     	Разноглазова, Анастасия      	LC1	RUS	7.15,00	PR SB
9	Perelomova, Ulyana           	Переломова, Ульяна           	LC2	RUS	7.42,76	PR SB
10	Khvostova, Anastasiya        	Хвостова, Анастасия          	LC2	RUS	7.46,00	PR SB
11	Dagbanova, Zoya              	Дагбанова, Зоя               	LC1	RUS	8.23,00	PR SB

1000m Ladies - Junior D - 13 March 2020
1	Teplyakova, Kseniya          	Теплякова, Ксения            	L?	RUS	1.46,36	PR SB
2	IPopova, Anastasiya (7)      	Попова, Анастасия (7)        	L?	RUS	1.46,63	PR SB
3	Kolesnikova, Elizaveta (2007)	Колесникова, Елизавета (2007)	LYB	RUS	1.49,26	PR SB
4	Miroshnikova, Kseniya        	Мирошникова, Ксения          	LYB	RUS	1.52,59	PR SB
5	Doroshenko, Svyatoslava      	Дорошенко, Святослава        	LYB	RUS	1.52,90	PR SB
6	Simukhina, Polina            	Симухина, Полина             	LYA	RUS	1.54,27	PR SB
7	Nechaeva, Anastasiya (2006)  	Нечаева, Анастасия (2006)    	LYA	RUS	1.55,67	PR SB
8	Rybnikova, Mariya            	Рыбникова, Мария             	LYB	RUS	1.55,97	PR SB
9	Selezneva, Anastasiya        	Селезнева, Анастасия         	LYA	RUS	1.57,67	PR SB
10	Khaltaeva, Polina            	Халтаева, Полина             	L?	RUS	1.59,39	PR SB
11	Sergeeva, Violetta           	Сергеева, Виолетта           	L?	RUS	2.02,93	PR SB
12	Chebunina, Kristina          	Чебунина, Кристина           	LYB	RUS	2.09,58	
13	Danchinova, Saniya           	Данчинова, Сания             	LYB	RUS	2.17,45	
14	Pryzhkova, Anna              	Прыжкова, Анна               	LYB	RUS	2.18,78	
15	Demchenko, Elena             	Демченко, Елена              	LYB	RUS	2.19,68	PR SB
15	Petryakova, Irina            	Петрякова, Ирина             	LYA	RUS	2.19,68	PR SB
17	Kiselyova, Polina            	Киселёва, Полина             	LYA	RUS	2.20,40	
18	Cherkashina, Kseniya         	Черкашина, Ксения            	L?	RUS	2.23,28	PR SB
19	Temeneva, Anastasiya         	Теменева, Анастасия          	L?	RUS	2.24,38	
20	Safonova, Viktoriya          	Сафонова, Виктория           	L?	RUS	2.29,30	PR SB
21	Raspopova, Nadezhda          	Распопова, Надежда           	L?	RUS	2.43,52	PR SB
22	Arefeva, Kseniya             	Арефьева, Ксения             	LYB	RUS	2.48,54	PR SB
DNS	Ganieva, Kseniya             	Ганиева, Ксения              	LYB	RUS	DNS	
DNS	Shumova, Anastasiya          	Шумова, Анастасия            	LYB	RUS	DNS	

300m Ladies - Junior D - 13 March 2020
1	IPopova, Anastasiya (7)      	Попова, Анастасия (7)        	L?	RUS	29,33	SB
2	Miroshnikova, Kseniya        	Мирошникова, Ксения          	LYB	RUS	31,92	SB
3	Kolesnikova, Elizaveta (2007)	Колесникова, Елизавета (2007)	LYB	RUS	32,38	SB
4	Simukhina, Polina            	Симухина, Полина             	LYA	RUS	32,50	SB
5	Teplyakova, Kseniya          	Теплякова, Ксения            	L?	RUS	33,00	SB
6	Nechaeva, Anastasiya (2006)  	Нечаева, Анастасия (2006)    	LYA	RUS	33,10	SB
7	Doroshenko, Svyatoslava      	Дорошенко, Святослава        	LYB	RUS	34,42	SB
8	Khaltaeva, Polina            	Халтаева, Полина             	L?	RUS	34,53	SB
8	Sergeeva, Violetta           	Сергеева, Виолетта           	L?	RUS	34,53	SB
10	Rybnikova, Mariya            	Рыбникова, Мария             	LYB	RUS	34,90	
11	Pryzhkova, Anna              	Прыжкова, Анна               	LYB	RUS	35,21	SB
12	Selezneva, Anastasiya        	Селезнева, Анастасия         	LYA	RUS	35,30	SB
13	Temeneva, Anastasiya         	Теменева, Анастасия          	L?	RUS	37,42	SB
14	Cherkashina, Kseniya         	Черкашина, Ксения            	L?	RUS	37,51	SB
15	Danchinova, Saniya           	Данчинова, Сания             	LYB	RUS	37,92	SB
16	Chebunina, Kristina          	Чебунина, Кристина           	LYB	RUS	38,47	SB
17	Kiselyova, Polina            	Киселёва, Полина             	LYA	RUS	38,62	
18	Demchenko, Elena             	Демченко, Елена              	LYB	RUS	39,45	SB
19	Petryakova, Irina            	Петрякова, Ирина             	LYA	RUS	39,54	SB
20	Safonova, Viktoriya          	Сафонова, Виктория           	L?	RUS	40,38	SB
21	Ganieva, Kseniya             	Ганиева, Ксения              	LYB	RUS	41,19	SB
22	Shumova, Anastasiya          	Шумова, Анастасия            	LYB	RUS	42,51	SB
23	Raspopova, Nadezhda          	Распопова, Надежда           	L?	RUS	49,55	SB
24	Arefeva, Kseniya             	Арефьева, Ксения             	LYB	RUS	52,18	SB

100m Ladies - Junior E - 13 March 2020
1	Bakunova, Veronika           	Бакунова, Вероника           	L?	RUS	11,78	SB
2	Yureva, Kira                 	Юрьева, Кира                 	L?	RUS	12,03	SB
3	Bondarenko, Sofya            	Бондаренко, Софья            	L?	RUS	12,18	SB
4	Stryukova, Kseniya           	Стрюкова, Ксения             	LYC	RUS	12,42	SB
5	Demidova, Alina              	Демидова, Алина              	L?	RUS	12,70	SB
6	Banagueva, Darya             	Банагуева, Дарья             	LYD	RUS	12,74	SB
7	Mochalkina, Kristina         	Мочалкина, Кристина          	LYC	RUS	12,80	SB
8	Martynova, Anna              	Мартынова, Анна              	LYD	RUS	13,04	SB
9	Alekseeva, Aleksandra (2009) 	Алексеева, Александра (2009) 	LYC	RUS	13,41	SB
10	Pankratova, Alina            	Панкратова, Алина            	LYC	RUS	13,51	SB
11	Olejnikova, Irina            	Олейникова, Ирина            	LYC	RUS	13,68	SB
12	Nazarova, Kira               	Назарова, Кира               	L?	RUS	13,70	SB
13	Semyonova, Anastasiya (2008) 	Семёнова, Анастасия (2008)   	LYC	RUS	13,78	
14	Banshhikova, Sofya           	Банщикова, Софья             	LYE	RUS	14,02	SB
15	Magomedova, Alina            	Магомедова, Алина            	L?	RUS	14,26	SB
16	Bazhenova, Mariya            	Баженова, Мария              	L?	RUS	14,40	SB
17	Bersanova, Aleksandra        	Берсанова, Александра        	LYA	RUS	15,02	SB
18	Druzhinina, Marina           	Дружинина, Марина            	LYD	RUS	15,22	
19	Alekhina, Anastasiya         	Алехина, Анастасия           	LYD	RUS	15,28	
20	Malolychenko, Arina          	Малолыченко, Арина           	LYD	RUS	15,45	SB
21	Islamgoreeva, Valeriya       	Исламгореева, Валерия        	LYF	RUS	15,54	SB
22	Efremova, Valeriya           	Ефремова, Валерия            	L?	RUS	15,84	SB
23	Fedoseeva, Elizaveta         	Федосеева, Елизавета         	LYC	RUS	15,88	SB
24	Penega, Polina               	Пенега, Полина               	L?	RUS	16,19	SB
25	Glazunova, Varvara           	Глазунова, Варвара           	LYC	RUS	16,25	SB
26	Nikitina, Karina (2)         	Никитина, Карина (2)         	L?	RUS	16,68	SB
27	Palamova, Darya              	Паламова, Дарья              	LYE	RUS	16,84	SB
28	Mikhajlova, Liliya           	Михайлова, Лилия             	LYE	RUS	16,89	SB
29	Pakulova, Alesya             	Пакулова, Алеся              	LYD	RUS	17,04	SB
30	Penkalova, Ekaterina         	Пенькалова, Екатерина        	LYF	RUS	18,95	SB
31	Rodionova, Arina (2008)      	Родионова, Арина (2008)      	LYC	RUS	20,94	
32	Malyunina, Polina            	Малюнина, Полина             	L?	RUS	23,96	

300m Ladies - Junior E - 13 March 2020
1	Bakunova, Veronika           	Бакунова, Вероника           	L?	RUS	33,10	
2	Martynova, Anna              	Мартынова, Анна              	LYD	RUS	33,29	SB
3	Yureva, Kira                 	Юрьева, Кира                 	L?	RUS	33,60	
4	Bondarenko, Sofya            	Бондаренко, Софья            	L?	RUS	34,45	SB
5	Banagueva, Darya             	Банагуева, Дарья             	LYD	RUS	35,00	SB
6	Alekseeva, Aleksandra (2009) 	Алексеева, Александра (2009) 	LYC	RUS	37,07	SB
7	Mochalkina, Kristina         	Мочалкина, Кристина          	LYC	RUS	37,28	
8	Pankratova, Alina            	Панкратова, Алина            	LYC	RUS	37,75	
9	Demidova, Alina              	Демидова, Алина              	L?	RUS	38,79	
10	Banshhikova, Sofya           	Банщикова, Софья             	LYE	RUS	38,85	SB
11	Semyonova, Anastasiya (2008) 	Семёнова, Анастасия (2008)   	LYC	RUS	42,52	
12	Bersanova, Aleksandra        	Берсанова, Александра        	LYA	RUS	42,93	SB
13	Alekhina, Anastasiya         	Алехина, Анастасия           	LYD	RUS	43,27	
14	Nazarova, Kira               	Назарова, Кира               	L?	RUS	43,28	
15	Magomedova, Alina            	Магомедова, Алина            	L?	RUS	44,01	
16	Druzhinina, Marina           	Дружинина, Марина            	LYD	RUS	44,94	SB
17	Bazhenova, Mariya            	Баженова, Мария              	L?	RUS	45,04	
18	Islamgoreeva, Valeriya       	Исламгореева, Валерия        	LYF	RUS	46,97	SB
19	Malolychenko, Arina          	Малолыченко, Арина           	LYD	RUS	49,24	SB
20	Efremova, Valeriya           	Ефремова, Валерия            	L?	RUS	49,64	SB
20	Fedoseeva, Elizaveta         	Федосеева, Елизавета         	LYC	RUS	49,64	SB
22	Palamova, Darya              	Паламова, Дарья              	LYE	RUS	49,83	SB
23	Nikitina, Karina (2)         	Никитина, Карина (2)         	L?	RUS	50,01	SB
24	Glazunova, Varvara           	Глазунова, Варвара           	LYC	RUS	50,06	SB
25	Pakulova, Alesya             	Пакулова, Алеся              	LYD	RUS	50,18	SB
26	Mikhajlova, Liliya           	Михайлова, Лилия             	LYE	RUS	52,66	SB
27	Stryukova, Kseniya           	Стрюкова, Ксения             	LYC	RUS	53,12	
28	Penega, Polina               	Пенега, Полина               	L?	RUS	53,65	SB
29	Penkalova, Ekaterina         	Пенькалова, Екатерина        	LYF	RUS	56,93	SB
30	Malyunina, Polina            	Малюнина, Полина             	L?	RUS	57,44	SB
31	Olejnikova, Irina            	Олейникова, Ирина            	LYC	RUS	57,45	
32	Rodionova, Arina (2008)      	Родионова, Арина (2008)      	LYC	RUS	58,95	

500m Men - Junior B - 12 March 2020
1	Khrestyanin, Danil           	Хрестьянин, Данил            	MB1	RUS	40,33	PR SB
1	Vasilev, Maksim (2002)       	Васильев, Максим (2002)      	MB2	RUS	40,33	PR SB
3	Stolyarov, Semen             	Столяров, Семен              	MB1	RUS	40,43	PR SB
4	Dubina, Aleksej              	Дубина, Алексей              	MB2	RUS	42,40	
5	Kalinin, Daniil (2004)       	Калинин, Даниил (2004)       	MB1	RUS	43,46	PR SB
6	Gricyk, Vladimir             	Грицык, Владимир             	MB1	RUS	46,20	
7	Flyagin, Aleksandr           	Флягин, Александр            	MB1	RUS	46,26	
8	Petrovecz, Sergej            	Петровец, Сергей             	MB2	RUS	48,19	PR SB

1500m Men - Junior B - 12 March 2020
1	Khrestyanin, Danil           	Хрестьянин, Данил            	MB1	RUS	2.08,65	PR SB
2	Dubina, Aleksej              	Дубина, Алексей              	MB2	RUS	2.10,38	PR SB
3	Stolyarov, Semen             	Столяров, Семен              	MB1	RUS	2.10,83	PR SB
4	Vasilev, Maksim (2002)       	Васильев, Максим (2002)      	MB2	RUS	2.13,36	
5	Kalinin, Daniil (2004)       	Калинин, Даниил (2004)       	MB1	RUS	2.24,35	
6	Flyagin, Aleksandr           	Флягин, Александр            	MB1	RUS	2.26,90	
7	Gricyk, Vladimir             	Грицык, Владимир             	MB1	RUS	2.30,50	
8	Petrovecz, Sergej            	Петровец, Сергей             	MB2	RUS	2.43,28	

500m Men - Junior C - 12 March 2020
1	Vajs, Maksim                 	Вайс, Максим                 	MC2	RUS	43,60	SB
2	Filonenko, Gleb              	Филоненко, Глеб              	MC2	RUS	43,80	
3	Turbanov, Danil              	Турбанов, Данил              	MC2	RUS	46,14	PR SB
4	Storchakov, Sergej           	Сторчаков, Сергей            	MC2	RUS	46,40	
5	Lyamin, Pavel                	Лямин, Павел                 	MC2	RUS	49,54	
6	Mikhajlov, Valerij           	Михайлов, Валерий            	MC1	RUS	50,46	PR SB
7	Beloborodov, Semyon          	Белобородов, Семён           	MC2	RUS	51,90	PR SB
8	Zlobin, Semyon               	Злобин, Семён                	MC1	RUS	52,90	PR SB
9	Lyamin, Vadim                	Лямин, Вадим                 	MC2	RUS	54,68	PR SB
10	Shevelyov, Yaroslav          	Шевелёв, Ярослав             	MC1	RUS	1.01,00	PR SB
11	Smirnov, Konstantin          	Смирнов, Константин          	MC1	RUS	1.01,11	PR SB
12	Senotrusov, Aleksej          	Сенотрусов, Алексей          	MC1	RUS	1.01,63	PR SB
13	Muravev, Mikhail             	Муравьев, Михаил             	MC2	RUS	1.08,60	PR SB

1500m Men - Junior C - 12 March 2020
1	Filonenko, Gleb              	Филоненко, Глеб              	MC2	RUS	2.19,74	PR SB
2	Storchakov, Sergej           	Сторчаков, Сергей            	MC2	RUS	2.27,21	
3	Vajs, Maksim                 	Вайс, Максим                 	MC2	RUS	2.32,40	
4	Lyamin, Pavel                	Лямин, Павел                 	MC2	RUS	2.36,21	
5	Turbanov, Danil              	Турбанов, Данил              	MC2	RUS	2.44,37	
6	Mikhajlov, Valerij           	Михайлов, Валерий            	MC1	RUS	2.47,84	
7	Beloborodov, Semyon          	Белобородов, Семён           	MC2	RUS	2.58,17	
8	Lyamin, Vadim                	Лямин, Вадим                 	MC2	RUS	3.07,30	
9	Muravev, Mikhail             	Муравьев, Михаил             	MC2	RUS	3.28,50	PR SB
10	Smirnov, Konstantin          	Смирнов, Константин          	MC1	RUS	3.29,28	PR SB
11	Shevelyov, Yaroslav          	Шевелёв, Ярослав             	MC1	RUS	3.43,04	PR SB
12	Senotrusov, Aleksej          	Сенотрусов, Алексей          	MC1	RUS	3.52,64	PR SB

500m Men - Junior D - 12 March 2020
1	Minchakov, Aleksej           	Минчаков, Алексей            	MYA	RUS	48,92	PR SB
2	Matveev, Lev                 	Матвеев, Лев                 	MYB	RUS	52,09	PR SB
3	Milyukov, Danil              	Милюков, Данил               	M?	RUS	52,12	PR SB
4	Kacz, Mikhail                	Кац, Михаил                  	MYA	RUS	53,62	PR SB
5	Kovalev, Ivan (2)            	Ковалев, Иван (2)            	M?	RUS	53,68	PR SB
6	Kisel, Aleksej               	Кисель, Алексей              	MYB	RUS	57,73	PR SB
7	Chervonnyj, Daniil           	Червонный, Даниил            	MYB	RUS	59,60	PR SB
8	Kotovskij, Vyacheslav        	Котовский, Вячеслав          	MYA	RUS	1.05,93	PR SB
9	Dianov, Aleksej              	Дианов, Алексей              	MYB	RUS	1.06,65	PR SB
10	Lonshakov, Denis             	Лоншаков, Денис              	M?	RUS	1.07,68	PR SB
11	Stepanov, Nikita (2007)      	Степанов, Никита (2007)      	MYB	RUS	1.14,10	
DNS	Moiseev, Nikita              	Моисеев, Никита              	M?	RUS	DNS	
DNS	Tarasov, Viktor              	Тарасов, Виктор              	MYB	RUS	DNS	

100m Men - Junior D - 12 March 2020
1	Minchakov, Aleksej           	Минчаков, Алексей            	MYA	RUS	11,76	
2	Milyukov, Danil              	Милюков, Данил               	M?	RUS	12,03	SB
3	Matveev, Lev                 	Матвеев, Лев                 	MYB	RUS	12,04	SB
4	Kovalev, Ivan (2)            	Ковалев, Иван (2)            	M?	RUS	12,31	SB
5	Moiseev, Nikita              	Моисеев, Никита              	M?	RUS	12,54	SB
6	Kacz, Mikhail                	Кац, Михаил                  	MYA	RUS	12,60	SB
7	Kisel, Aleksej               	Кисель, Алексей              	MYB	RUS	13,00	SB
8	Dianov, Aleksej              	Дианов, Алексей              	MYB	RUS	13,06	SB
9	Chervonnyj, Daniil           	Червонный, Даниил            	MYB	RUS	13,46	SB
10	Kotovskij, Vyacheslav        	Котовский, Вячеслав          	MYA	RUS	13,80	SB
11	Stepanov, Nikita (2007)      	Степанов, Никита (2007)      	MYB	RUS	13,91	SB
12	Lonshakov, Denis             	Лоншаков, Денис              	M?	RUS	14,60	SB
DNS	Tarasov, Viktor              	Тарасов, Виктор              	MYB	RUS	DNS	

100m Men - Junior E - 12 March 2020
1	Petrov, Kirill               	Петров, Кирилл               	M?	RUS	11,87	SB
2	Antonyuk, Artem              	Антонюк, Артем               	MYC	RUS	12,06	SB
3	Lyakhov, Konstantin          	Ляхов, Константин            	M?	RUS	12,63	SB
4	Karyan, David                	Карян, Давид                 	M?	RUS	12,67	
5	Vorobev, Nikita (2)          	Воробьев, Никита (2)         	M?	RUS	12,84	SB
6	Shkrabtak, Mark              	Шкрабтак, Марк               	M?	RUS	13,10	SB
7	Konstantinov, Stanislav      	Константинов, Станислав      	M?	RUS	13,16	SB
8	Turavinin, Egor              	Туравинин, Егор              	MYD	RUS	13,48	SB
9	Loskutov, Kirill             	Лоскутов, Кирилл             	MYD	RUS	13,93	SB
10	Moiseev, Nikolaj             	Моисеев, Николай             	M?	RUS	14,24	
11	Mikhajlov, Aleksandr         	Михайлов, Александр          	MYC	RUS	14,38	SB
12	Muranshin, Denis             	Мураншин, Денис              	MYE	RUS	14,72	SB
13	Kholmogorov, Zakhar          	Холмогоров, Захар            	M?	RUS	15,04	SB
14	Vasilev, Maksim (2012)       	Васильев, Максим (2012)      	MYF	RUS	15,09	SB
15	Egorov, Artem (2010)         	                             	MYD	RUS	15,67	SB
16	Zlobin, Konstantin           	Злобин, Константин           	MYC	RUS	16,32	
17	Cherevkov, Efim              	Черевков, Ефим               	MYB	RUS	16,76	SB
18	Lagunov, Ilya                	Лагунов, Илья                	M?	RUS	16,87	SB
19	Druzhinin, Aleksandr         	Дружинин, Александр          	MYE	RUS	16,94	SB
20	Chekurdaev, Dmitrij          	Чекурдаев, Дмитрий           	MYF	RUS	20,78	
21	Voblikov, Andrej             	Вобликов, Андрей             	M?	RUS	20,91	SB

300m Men - Junior E - 12 March 2020
1	Petrov, Kirill               	Петров, Кирилл               	M?	RUS	32,04	SB
2	Antonyuk, Artem              	Антонюк, Артем               	MYC	RUS	34,10	
3	Vorobev, Nikita (2)          	Воробьев, Никита (2)         	M?	RUS	34,53	SB
4	Lyakhov, Konstantin          	Ляхов, Константин            	M?	RUS	35,19	SB
5	Konstantinov, Stanislav      	Константинов, Станислав      	M?	RUS	36,40	SB
6	Karyan, David                	Карян, Давид                 	M?	RUS	36,73	SB
7	Shkrabtak, Mark              	Шкрабтак, Марк               	M?	RUS	36,78	
8	Mikhajlov, Aleksandr         	Михайлов, Александр          	MYC	RUS	38,18	SB
9	Turavinin, Egor              	Туравинин, Егор              	MYD	RUS	40,70	SB
10	Loskutov, Kirill             	Лоскутов, Кирилл             	MYD	RUS	42,32	SB
11	Vasilev, Maksim (2012)       	Васильев, Максим (2012)      	MYF	RUS	44,56	SB
12	Moiseev, Nikolaj             	Моисеев, Николай             	M?	RUS	44,68	SB
13	Muranshin, Denis             	Мураншин, Денис              	MYE	RUS	44,85	SB
14	Egorov, Artem (2010)         	                             	MYD	RUS	46,18	SB
15	Zlobin, Konstantin           	Злобин, Константин           	MYC	RUS	46,90	SB
16	Lagunov, Ilya                	Лагунов, Илья                	M?	RUS	55,37	SB
17	Chekurdaev, Dmitrij          	Чекурдаев, Дмитрий           	MYF	RUS	55,74	SB
18	Volodin, Vladislav           	Володин, Владислав           	MYE	RUS	56,24	SB
19	Cherevkov, Efim              	Черевков, Ефим               	MYB	RUS	57,31	SB
20	Voblikov, Andrej             	Вобликов, Андрей             	M?	RUS	1.06,62	SB
DNS	Kholmogorov, Zakhar          	Холмогоров, Захар            	M?	RUS	DNS	
DNS	Druzhinin, Aleksandr         	Дружинин, Александр          	MYE	RUS	DNS	

1000m Men - Junior B - 13 March 2020
1	Khrestyanin, Danil           	Хрестьянин, Данил            	MB1	RUS	1.24,48	TR SB
2	Stolyarov, Semen             	Столяров, Семен              	MB1	RUS	1.26,26	PR SB
3	Vasilev, Maksim (2002)       	Васильев, Максим (2002)      	MB2	RUS	1.27,33	SB
4	Dubina, Aleksej              	Дубина, Алексей              	MB2	RUS	1.27,48	PR SB
5	Kalinin, Daniil (2004)       	Калинин, Даниил (2004)       	MB1	RUS	1.31,57	PR SB
6	Flyagin, Aleksandr           	Флягин, Александр            	MB1	RUS	1.32,40	PR SB
7	Gricyk, Vladimir             	Грицык, Владимир             	MB1	RUS	1.34,53	PR SB
8	Petrovecz, Sergej            	Петровец, Сергей             	MB2	RUS	1.51,18	PR SB

3000m Men - Junior B - 13 March 2020
1	Stolyarov, Semen             	Столяров, Семен              	MB1	RUS	8.27,97	
2	Dubina, Aleksej              	Дубина, Алексей              	MB2	RUS	8.50,58	
3	Khrestyanin, Danil           	Хрестьянин, Данил            	MB1	RUS	8.51,44	
4	Vasilev, Maksim (2002)       	Васильев, Максим (2002)      	MB2	RUS	8.54,99	
5	Flyagin, Aleksandr           	Флягин, Александр            	MB1	RUS	9.12,59	
6	Kalinin, Daniil (2004)       	Калинин, Даниил (2004)       	MB1	RUS	9.21,42	
7	Gricyk, Vladimir             	Грицык, Владимир             	MB1	RUS	10.20,00	
8	Petrovecz, Sergej            	Петровец, Сергей             	MB2	RUS	11.00,02	

1000m Men - Junior C - 13 March 2020
1	Filonenko, Gleb              	Филоненко, Глеб              	MC2	RUS	1.30,5	
2	Storchakov, Sergej           	Сторчаков, Сергей            	MC2	RUS	1.33,4	
3	Vajs, Maksim                 	Вайс, Максим                 	MC2	RUS	1.34,9	
4	Lyamin, Pavel                	Лямин, Павел                 	MC2	RUS	1.36,8	
5	Turbanov, Danil              	Турбанов, Данил              	MC2	RUS	1.41,3	
6	Mikhajlov, Valerij           	Михайлов, Валерий            	MC1	RUS	1.42,0	PR SB
7	Zlobin, Semyon               	Злобин, Семён                	MC1	RUS	1.48,8	PR SB
8	Beloborodov, Semyon          	Белобородов, Семён           	MC2	RUS	1.50,2	PR SB
9	Lyamin, Vadim                	Лямин, Вадим                 	MC2	RUS	1.58,7	
10	Smirnov, Konstantin          	Смирнов, Константин          	MC1	RUS	2.12,3	
11	Shevelyov, Yaroslav          	Шевелёв, Ярослав             	MC1	RUS	2.15,9	PR SB
12	Muravev, Mikhail             	Муравьев, Михаил             	MC2	RUS	2.17,1	PR SB
13	Senotrusov, Aleksej          	Сенотрусов, Алексей          	MC1	RUS	2.38,2	PR SB

3000m Men - Junior C - 13 March 2020
1	Storchakov, Sergej           	Сторчаков, Сергей            	MC2	RUS	5.22,17	
2	Filonenko, Gleb              	Филоненко, Глеб              	MC2	RUS	5.23,16	
3	Mikhajlov, Valerij           	Михайлов, Валерий            	MC1	RUS	5.45,12	PR SB
4	Turbanov, Danil              	Турбанов, Данил              	MC2	RUS	5.48,17	PR SB
5	Vajs, Maksim                 	Вайс, Максим                 	MC2	RUS	5.57,37	
6	Lyamin, Pavel                	Лямин, Павел                 	MC2	RUS	6.01,35	
7	Zlobin, Semyon               	Злобин, Семён                	MC1	RUS	6.07,40	
8	Beloborodov, Semyon          	Белобородов, Семён           	MC2	RUS	6.10,37	
9	Muravev, Mikhail             	Муравьев, Михаил             	MC2	RUS	7.15,36	PR SB
10	Smirnov, Konstantin          	Смирнов, Константин          	MC1	RUS	7.21,56	PR SB
11	Shevelyov, Yaroslav          	Шевелёв, Ярослав             	MC1	RUS	7.25,09	PR SB
12	Senotrusov, Aleksej          	Сенотрусов, Алексей          	MC1	RUS	8.55,70	PR SB
DQ	Lyamin, Vadim                	Лямин, Вадим                 	MC2	RUS	DQ	

1000m Men - Junior D - 13 March 2020
1	Minchakov, Aleksej           	Минчаков, Алексей            	MYA	RUS	1.52,53	
2	Matveev, Lev                 	Матвеев, Лев                 	MYB	RUS	1.53,61	PR SB
3	Kisel, Aleksej               	Кисель, Алексей              	MYB	RUS	1.54,84	PR SB
4	Kovalev, Ivan (2)            	Ковалев, Иван (2)            	M?	RUS	1.57,95	PR SB
5	Kacz, Mikhail                	Кац, Михаил                  	MYA	RUS	1.58,56	PR SB
6	Milyukov, Danil              	Милюков, Данил               	M?	RUS	2.00,44	PR SB
7	Moiseev, Nikita              	Моисеев, Никита              	M?	RUS	2.01,17	PR SB
8	Chervonnyj, Daniil           	Червонный, Даниил            	MYB	RUS	2.10,86	PR SB
9	Kotovskij, Vyacheslav        	Котовский, Вячеслав          	MYA	RUS	2.20,22	PR SB
10	Lonshakov, Denis             	Лоншаков, Денис              	M?	RUS	2.24,26	PR SB
11	Stepanov, Nikita (2007)      	Степанов, Никита (2007)      	MYB	RUS	2.31,63	
12	Dianov, Aleksej              	Дианов, Алексей              	MYB	RUS	2.32,00	PR SB
13	Tarasov, Viktor              	Тарасов, Виктор              	MYB	RUS	2.38,21	PR SB

300m Men - Junior D - 13 March 2020
1	Minchakov, Aleksej           	Минчаков, Алексей            	MYA	RUS	31,58	
2	Matveev, Lev                 	Матвеев, Лев                 	MYB	RUS	33,03	SB
3	Moiseev, Nikita              	Моисеев, Никита              	M?	RUS	33,39	SB
4	Milyukov, Danil              	Милюков, Данил               	M?	RUS	33,74	SB
5	Kovalev, Ivan (2)            	Ковалев, Иван (2)            	M?	RUS	34,36	SB
6	Kisel, Aleksej               	Кисель, Алексей              	MYB	RUS	34,42	
7	Kacz, Mikhail                	Кац, Михаил                  	MYA	RUS	34,61	SB
8	Chervonnyj, Daniil           	Червонный, Даниил            	MYB	RUS	37,21	SB
9	Stepanov, Nikita (2007)      	Степанов, Никита (2007)      	MYB	RUS	38,72	SB
10	Dianov, Aleksej              	Дианов, Алексей              	MYB	RUS	39,39	SB
11	Kotovskij, Vyacheslav        	Котовский, Вячеслав          	MYA	RUS	41,44	SB
12	Lonshakov, Denis             	Лоншаков, Денис              	M?	RUS	41,63	SB
13	Tarasov, Viktor              	Тарасов, Виктор              	MYB	RUS	43,70	SB

100m Men - Junior E - 13 March 2020
1	Petrov, Kirill               	Петров, Кирилл               	M?	RUS	11,80	SB
2	Antonyuk, Artem              	Антонюк, Артем               	MYC	RUS	11,91	SB
3	Lyakhov, Konstantin          	Ляхов, Константин            	M?	RUS	12,18	SB
4	Karyan, David                	Карян, Давид                 	M?	RUS	12,28	SB
5	Konstantinov, Stanislav      	Константинов, Станислав      	M?	RUS	12,40	SB
6	Vorobev, Nikita (2)          	Воробьев, Никита (2)         	M?	RUS	12,84	SB
7	Turavinin, Egor              	Туравинин, Егор              	MYD	RUS	13,18	SB
8	Moiseev, Nikolaj             	Моисеев, Николай             	M?	RUS	13,83	
9	Mikhajlov, Aleksandr         	Михайлов, Александр          	MYC	RUS	13,86	SB
10	Loskutov, Kirill             	Лоскутов, Кирилл             	MYD	RUS	13,93	SB
11	Kholmogorov, Zakhar          	Холмогоров, Захар            	M?	RUS	14,16	SB
12	Vasilev, Maksim (2012)       	Васильев, Максим (2012)      	MYF	RUS	14,26	SB
13	Egorov, Artem (2010)         	                             	MYD	RUS	14,61	SB
14	Zlobin, Konstantin           	Злобин, Константин           	MYC	RUS	14,71	SB
15	Chekurdaev, Dmitrij          	Чекурдаев, Дмитрий           	MYF	RUS	15,24	SB
16	Lagunov, Ilya                	Лагунов, Илья                	M?	RUS	15,99	SB
17	Druzhinin, Aleksandr         	Дружинин, Александр          	MYE	RUS	16,19	SB
18	Cherevkov, Efim              	Черевков, Ефим               	MYB	RUS	16,81	
19	Voblikov, Andrej             	Вобликов, Андрей             	M?	RUS	18,51	SB
20	Muranshin, Denis             	Мураншин, Денис              	MYE	RUS	19,87	
21	Volodin, Vladislav           	Володин, Владислав           	MYE	RUS	23,79	
DQ	Shkrabtak, Mark              	Шкрабтак, Марк               	M?	RUS	DQ	

300m Men - Junior E - 13 March 2020
1	Petrov, Kirill               	Петров, Кирилл               	M?	RUS	32,49	
2	Antonyuk, Artem              	Антонюк, Артем               	MYC	RUS	32,65	
3	Vorobev, Nikita (2)          	Воробьев, Никита (2)         	M?	RUS	34,45	SB
4	Lyakhov, Konstantin          	Ляхов, Константин            	M?	RUS	34,55	SB
5	Konstantinov, Stanislav      	Константинов, Станислав      	M?	RUS	34,81	SB
6	Karyan, David                	Карян, Давид                 	M?	RUS	35,20	SB
7	Shkrabtak, Mark              	Шкрабтак, Марк               	M?	RUS	38,53	
8	Turavinin, Egor              	Туравинин, Егор              	MYD	RUS	40,44	SB
9	Mikhajlov, Aleksandr         	Михайлов, Александр          	MYC	RUS	42,00	
10	Kholmogorov, Zakhar          	Холмогоров, Захар            	M?	RUS	42,57	SB
11	Moiseev, Nikolaj             	Моисеев, Николай             	M?	RUS	43,72	SB
12	Muranshin, Denis             	Мураншин, Денис              	MYE	RUS	44,53	SB
13	Egorov, Artem (2010)         	                             	MYD	RUS	44,63	SB
14	Loskutov, Kirill             	Лоскутов, Кирилл             	MYD	RUS	44,70	
15	Zlobin, Konstantin           	Злобин, Константин           	MYC	RUS	45,67	SB
16	Chekurdaev, Dmitrij          	Чекурдаев, Дмитрий           	MYF	RUS	47,17	SB
17	Vasilev, Maksim (2012)       	Васильев, Максим (2012)      	MYF	RUS	49,39	
17	Lagunov, Ilya                	Лагунов, Илья                	M?	RUS	49,39	SB
19	Volodin, Vladislav           	Володин, Владислав           	MYE	RUS	55,45	SB
20	Cherevkov, Efim              	Черевков, Ефим               	MYB	RUS	1.01,20	
21	Voblikov, Andrej             	Вобликов, Андрей             	M?	RUS	1.07,12	
DNS	Druzhinin, Aleksandr         	Дружинин, Александр          	MYE	RUS	DNS	

            

Native Language Names