Nizhny Novgorod Open Championships
Открытое Первенство Нижнего Новгорода
Nizhny Novgorod (RUS)
15 March 2020

100m Ladies - 15 March 2020
1	Zhukova, Lyudmila          	Жукова, Людмила           	L60	RUS	14,10	SB
2	Vladykina, Irina           	Владыкина, Ирина          	L?	RUS	14,32	SB

300m Ladies - 15 March 2020
1	Zhukova, Lyudmila          	Жукова, Людмила           	L60	RUS	35,40	SB
2	Vladykina, Irina           	Владыкина, Ирина          	L?	RUS	36,98	SB

300m Ladies - Junior B - 15 March 2020
1	Salnikova, Irina           	Сальникова, Ирина         	LB1	RUS	27,20	SB
2	Trokhina, Olga             	Трохина, Ольга            	LB1	RUS	27,44	SB

100m Ladies - Junior C - 15 March 2020
1	Baranova, Anastasiya       	Баранова, Анастасия       	L?	RUS	14,48	SB

300m Ladies - Junior C - 15 March 2020
1	Kazakova, Ekaterina (2005) 	Казакова, Екатерина (2005)	LC2	RUS	28,60	SB
2	Frolova, Olesya            	Фролова, Олеся            	LC2	RUS	28,62	SB
3	Shiryaeva, Mariya          	Ширяева, Мария            	LC2	RUS	28,70	SB
4	Baranova, Anastasiya       	Баранова, Анастасия       	L?	RUS	34,90	SB
5	Smirnova, Lika             	Смирнова, Лика            	L?	RUS	35,76	SB

100m Ladies - Junior D - 15 March 2020
1	Pavlova, Valeriya          	Павлова, Валерия          	L?	RUS	13,37	
2	Lukoyanova, Kseniya        	Лукоянова, Ксения         	L?	RUS	14,35	SB

300m Ladies - Junior D - 15 March 2020
1	Pavlova, Valeriya          	Павлова, Валерия          	L?	RUS	34,39	SB
2	Lukoyanova, Kseniya        	Лукоянова, Ксения         	L?	RUS	36,74	SB

100m Ladies - Junior E - 15 March 2020
1	Muraveva, Elizaveta        	Муравьева, Елизавета      	L?	RUS	13,77	
2	Bakhtyurina, Alina         	Бахтюрина, Алина          	L?	RUS	14,51	SB
3	Kharitonova, Alena         	Харитонова, Алена         	LYD	RUS	14,52	
4	Orlova, Ekaterina          	Орлова, Екатерина         	L?	RUS	14,55	SB
5	Khokhlova, Alisa           	Хохлова, Алиса            	LYC	RUS	14,93	
6	Elizarova, Anastasiya      	Елизарова, Анастасия      	L?	RUS	15,14	SB
7	Nikolskaya, Olga           	Никольская, Ольга         	LYE	RUS	15,71	
8	Sedova, Elizaveta          	Седова, Елизавета         	L?	RUS	16,21	
9	Zhabchenko, Polina         	Жабченко, Полина          	L?	RUS	16,86	
10	Pavlova, Margarita         	Павлова, Маргарита        	L?	RUS	17,14	
11	Kosheleva, Mariya          	Кошелева, Мария           	L?	RUS	18,40	SB

300m Ladies - Junior E - 15 March 2020
1	Orlova, Ekaterina          	Орлова, Екатерина         	L?	RUS	36,10	SB
2	Muraveva, Elizaveta        	Муравьева, Елизавета      	L?	RUS	36,16	SB
3	Kharitonova, Alena         	Харитонова, Алена         	LYD	RUS	37,54	
4	Elizarova, Anastasiya      	Елизарова, Анастасия      	L?	RUS	37,86	SB
5	Bakhtyurina, Alina         	Бахтюрина, Алина          	L?	RUS	38,73	SB
6	Sedova, Elizaveta          	Седова, Елизавета         	L?	RUS	39,50	
7	Nikolskaya, Olga           	Никольская, Ольга         	LYE	RUS	40,16	SB
8	Khokhlova, Alisa           	Хохлова, Алиса            	LYC	RUS	40,98	SB
9	Zhabchenko, Polina         	Жабченко, Полина          	L?	RUS	46,23	SB
10	Pavlova, Margarita         	Павлова, Маргарита        	L?	RUS	46,29	
11	Kosheleva, Mariya          	Кошелева, Мария           	L?	RUS	47,26	SB

100m Men - 15 March 2020
1	Sharov, Anton              	Шаров, Антон              	MSA	RUS	10,82	SB
2	Zagumennov, Viktor         	Загуменнов, Виктор        	M35	RUS	11,57	SB
3	Bochkarev, Sergej          	Бочкарев, Сергей          	M35	RUS	11,61	SB
4	Svistukhin, Roman          	Свистухин, Роман          	M45	RUS	11,90	SB
5	Lankov, Evgenij            	Ланков, Евгений           	MSA	RUS	11,95	SB
6	Najdenov, Sergej           	Найденов, Сергей          	M?	RUS	11,98	SB
7	Zhabchenko, Sergej         	Жабченко, Сергей          	M30	RUS	12,13	SB
8	Gulin, Yurij               	Гулин, Юрий               	M60	RUS	13,57	SB

300m Men - 15 March 2020
1	Zakharov, Aleksej          	Захаров, Алексей          	MN1	RUS	26,20	SB
2	Sharov, Anton              	Шаров, Антон              	MSA	RUS	26,30	SB
3	Zagumennov, Viktor         	Загуменнов, Виктор        	M35	RUS	27,02	SB
4	Lankov, Evgenij            	Ланков, Евгений           	MSA	RUS	27,50	SB
5	Svistukhin, Roman          	Свистухин, Роман          	M45	RUS	28,20	SB
6	Bochkarev, Sergej          	Бочкарев, Сергей          	M35	RUS	28,36	SB
7	Zheleznov, Aleksandr (2002)	Железнов, Александр (2002)	MA1	RUS	28,38	SB
8	Najdenov, Sergej           	Найденов, Сергей          	M?	RUS	28,67	SB
9	Zhabchenko, Sergej         	Жабченко, Сергей          	M30	RUS	29,10	SB
10	Vorobev, Vladimir (1954)   	Воробьев, Владимир (1954) 	M65	RUS	29,57	SB
11	Gulin, Yurij               	Гулин, Юрий               	M60	RUS	32,34	SB

300m Men - Junior B - 15 March 2020
1	Rudoj, Ilya                	Рудой, Илья               	MB1	RUS	27,66	SB

100m Men - Junior C - 15 March 2020
1	Magomedov, Amin            	Магомедов, Амин           	MC1	RUS	10,92	SB
2	Chuprunov, Nikita          	Чупрунов, Никита          	MC2	RUS	11,19	SB
3	Frolov, Aleksandr          	Фролов, Александр         	MC1	RUS	12,60	SB

300m Men - Junior C - 15 March 2020
1	Morozov, Denis             	Морозов, Денис            	MC2	RUS	26,20	SB
2	Chuprunov, Nikita          	Чупрунов, Никита          	MC2	RUS	26,60	SB
3	Seliverstov, Egor          	Селиверстов, Егор         	MC1	RUS	26,86	SB
4	Magomedov, Amin            	Магомедов, Амин           	MC1	RUS	26,90	SB
5	Kurlykov, Denis            	Курлыков, Денис           	MC2	RUS	28,48	SB
6	Presnyakov, Roman          	Пресняков, Роман          	MC1	RUS	28,51	SB
7	Frolov, Aleksandr          	Фролов, Александр         	MC1	RUS	51,60	SB

100m Men - Junior D - 15 March 2020
1	Karyatnikov, Maksim        	Карятников, Максим        	M?	RUS	12,71	SB
2	Lisov, Vladislav           	Лисов, Владислав          	M?	RUS	12,90	SB
3	Pavlenkov, Vladimir        	Павленков, Владимир       	MYB	RUS	13,04	
4	Katkov, Petr               	Катков, Петр              	M?	RUS	13,51	SB
5	Guryanov, Nikita           	Гурьянов, Никита          	MYB	RUS	14,06	
6	Beznosov, Daniil           	Безносов, Даниил          	M?	RUS	19,43	

300m Men - Junior D - 15 March 2020
1	Lisov, Vladislav           	Лисов, Владислав          	M?	RUS	30,42	SB
2	Karyatnikov, Maksim        	Карятников, Максим        	M?	RUS	31,68	SB
3	Pavlenkov, Vladimir        	Павленков, Владимир       	MYB	RUS	32,20	SB
4	Guryanov, Nikita           	Гурьянов, Никита          	MYB	RUS	37,23	SB
5	Katkov, Petr               	Катков, Петр              	M?	RUS	37,41	SB
6	Beznosov, Daniil           	Безносов, Даниил          	M?	RUS	51,80	

100m Men - Junior E - 15 March 2020
1	Chvanov, Ivan              	Чванов, Иван              	MYC	RUS	12,71	
2	Yurin, Nikita              	Юрин, Никита              	M?	RUS	13,37	SB
3	Evgrafov, Aleksandr        	Евграфов, Александр       	MYC	RUS	13,56	
4	Rogov, Matvej              	Рогов, Матвей             	M?	RUS	14,04	SB
5	Rogov, Yaroslav            	Рогов, Ярослав            	M?	RUS	14,12	
6	Kokurin, Dmitrij           	Кокурин, Дмитрий          	M?	RUS	15,13	
7	Malykin, Daniel            	Малыкин, Даниэль          	MYD	RUS	15,26	
8	Ryabov, Denis              	Рябов, Денис              	MYD	RUS	15,29	
9	Smagin, Aleksandr          	Смагин, Александр         	M?	RUS	15,42	SB
10	Vlasov, Roman              	Власов, Роман             	M?	RUS	15,60	
11	Abramov, Ostap             	Абрамов, Остап            	MYE	RUS	16,74	
12	Volgin, Aleksej            	Волгин, Алексей           	M?	RUS	17,60	
13	Kramlin, Aleksandr         	Крамлин, Александр        	M?	RUS	18,05	SB
14	Zabegalov, Nikolaj         	Забегалов, Николай        	MYD	RUS	18,86	

300m Men - Junior E - 15 March 2020
1	Chvanov, Ivan              	Чванов, Иван              	MYC	RUS	30,73	
2	Evgrafov, Aleksandr        	Евграфов, Александр       	MYC	RUS	33,51	
3	Yurin, Nikita              	Юрин, Никита              	M?	RUS	34,42	SB
4	Rogov, Yaroslav            	Рогов, Ярослав            	M?	RUS	35,73	SB
5	Rogov, Matvej              	Рогов, Матвей             	M?	RUS	36,77	SB
6	Kokurin, Dmitrij           	Кокурин, Дмитрий          	M?	RUS	40,30	
7	Ryabov, Denis              	Рябов, Денис              	MYD	RUS	40,76	
8	Malykin, Daniel            	Малыкин, Даниэль          	MYD	RUS	40,80	
9	Smagin, Aleksandr          	Смагин, Александр         	M?	RUS	41,90	SB
10	Vlasov, Roman              	Власов, Роман             	M?	RUS	42,28	
11	Abramov, Ostap             	Абрамов, Остап            	MYE	RUS	46,10	
12	Sosnin, Daniil             	Соснин, Даниил            	M?	RUS	46,70	SB
13	Volgin, Aleksej            	Волгин, Алексей           	M?	RUS	48,86	SB
14	Kramlin, Aleksandr         	Крамлин, Александр        	M?	RUS	51,00	SB
15	Zabegalov, Nikolaj         	Забегалов, Николай        	MYD	RUS	51,95	SB

            

Native Language Names