City Festival of the North
Городской Праздник Севера по Конькобежному Спорту
Olenegorsk (RUS)
11 - 12 March 2020

500m Ladies - Junior B/C - 11 March 2020
1	Korzhova, Kseniya           	Коржова, Ксения           	LC2	RUS	44,11	
2	Matkovskaya, Marina         	Матковская, Марина        	LC1	RUS	48,52	
3	Dergacheva, Nadezhda        	Дергачева, Надежда        	LC1	RUS	49,62	PR SB
4	Semenova, Zlata             	Семенова, Злата           	LC2	RUS	49,86	SB
5	Vyalaya, Kira               	Вялая, Кира               	LC1	RUS	54,61	PR SB

1000m Ladies - Junior B/C - 11 March 2020
1	Korzhova, Kseniya           	Коржова, Ксения           	LC2	RUS	1.29,44	
2	Matkovskaya, Marina         	Матковская, Марина        	LC1	RUS	1.41,01	
3	Dergacheva, Nadezhda        	Дергачева, Надежда        	LC1	RUS	1.42,75	PR SB
4	Semenova, Zlata             	Семенова, Злата           	LC2	RUS	1.42,95	
5	Vyalaya, Kira               	Вялая, Кира               	LC1	RUS	1.54,73	

500m Ladies - Junior D - 11 March 2020
1	Smetannikova, Yuliya        	Сметанникова, Юлия        	LYB	RUS	54,86	PR SB
2	Valigura, Mariya            	Валигура, Мария           	LYC	RUS	59,29	PR SB
3	Kuzmicheva, Ulyana          	Кузьмичева, Ульяна        	LYB	RUS	1.02,58	
4	Smirnova, Elizaveta (2008)  	Смирнова, Елизавета (2008)	LYC	RUS	1.03,23	PR SB
5	Beresneva, Darya            	Береснева, Дарья          	LYA	RUS	1.04,60	
6	Novalenko, Mariya (2007)    	Новаленко, Мария (2007)   	LYA	RUS	1.31,35	PR SB
7	Kutuzova, Mariya            	Кутузова, Мария           	L?	RUS	1.43,02	PR SB

1000m Ladies - Junior D - 11 March 2020
1	Beresneva, Darya            	Береснева, Дарья          	LYA	RUS	1.55,56	PR SB
2	Smetannikova, Yuliya        	Сметанникова, Юлия        	LYB	RUS	1.56,81	PR SB
3	Valigura, Mariya            	Валигура, Мария           	LYC	RUS	2.06,21	PR SB
4	Kuzmicheva, Ulyana          	Кузьмичева, Ульяна        	LYB	RUS	2.15,24	
5	Smirnova, Elizaveta (2008)  	Смирнова, Елизавета (2008)	LYC	RUS	2.35,17	PR SB
6	Novalenko, Mariya (2007)    	Новаленко, Мария (2007)   	LYA	RUS	3.14,17	PR SB
7	Kutuzova, Mariya            	Кутузова, Мария           	L?	RUS	4.18,22	PR SB

100m Ladies - Junior E - 11 March 2020
1	Grishanova, Kira            	Гришанова, Кира           	LYD	RUS	14,39	
2	Kurasova, Anna              	Курасова, Анна            	LYD	RUS	14,92	
3	Tyurina, Anastasiya         	Тюрина, Анастасия         	LYC	RUS	16,00	SB
4	Smirnova, Mariya (2010)     	Смирнова, Мария (2010)    	LYD	RUS	16,16	
5	Lapteva, Viktoriya          	Лаптева, Виктория         	LYE	RUS	16,97	SB

300m Ladies - Junior E - 11 March 2020
1	Grishanova, Kira            	Гришанова, Кира           	LYD	RUS	40,57	
2	Kurasova, Anna              	Курасова, Анна            	LYD	RUS	41,97	SB
3	Tyurina, Anastasiya         	Тюрина, Анастасия         	LYC	RUS	47,70	SB
4	Smirnova, Mariya (2010)     	Смирнова, Мария (2010)    	LYD	RUS	48,14	
5	Lapteva, Viktoriya          	Лаптева, Виктория         	LYE	RUS	58,99	SB

100m Ladies - Junior F - 11 March 2020
1	Makarina, Valeriya          	Макарьина, Валерия        	LYF	RUS	15,44	SB
1	Koptyaeva, Alina            	Коптяева, Алина           	LYF	RUS	15,44	SB
3	Sergacheva, Aleksandra      	Сергачева, Александра     	LYE	RUS	15,49	SB
4	Khluchina, Anastasiya       	Хлучина, Анастасия        	LYF	RUS	16,02	SB
5	Levshakova, Anna            	Левшакова, Анна           	LYF	RUS	16,57	SB
6	Lyalina, Ekaterina          	Лялина, Екатерина         	LYF	RUS	17,05	SB
7	Bespalova, Vera             	Беспалова, Вера           	LYE	RUS	17,31	SB
8	Bespalova, Mariya           	Беспалова, Мария          	LYF	RUS	17,36	SB
9	Zhuravleva, Anastasiya      	Журавлева, Анастасия      	LYF	RUS	17,70	SB
10	Steshova, Alina             	Стешова, Алина            	LYF	RUS	17,93	SB
11	Borovikova, Yana            	Боровикова, Яна           	LYF	RUS	22,63	

300m Ladies - Junior F - 11 March 2020
1	Sergacheva, Aleksandra      	Сергачева, Александра     	LYE	RUS	49,41	SB
2	Makarina, Valeriya          	Макарьина, Валерия        	LYF	RUS	50,10	SB
3	Zhuravleva, Anastasiya      	Журавлева, Анастасия      	LYF	RUS	52,02	SB
4	Koptyaeva, Alina            	Коптяева, Алина           	LYF	RUS	52,95	SB
5	Khluchina, Anastasiya       	Хлучина, Анастасия        	LYF	RUS	54,44	SB
6	Lyalina, Ekaterina          	Лялина, Екатерина         	LYF	RUS	55,06	SB
7	Bespalova, Vera             	Беспалова, Вера           	LYE	RUS	55,37	SB
8	Borovikova, Yana            	Боровикова, Яна           	LYF	RUS	55,65	SB
9	Bespalova, Mariya           	Беспалова, Мария          	LYF	RUS	58,26	SB
10	Steshova, Alina             	Стешова, Алина            	LYF	RUS	58,34	SB
11	Levshakova, Anna            	Левшакова, Анна           	LYF	RUS	1.01,40	SB

100m Ladies - Junior G - 11 March 2020
1	Lazarenko, Taisiya          	Лазаренко, Таисия         	LYF	RUS	14,34	SB
2	Savinova, Alesya            	Савинова, Алеся           	LYF	RUS	15,21	SB
3	Zhuravleva, Viktoriya (2014)	Журавлева, Виктория (2014)	LYF	RUS	19,62	SB
4	Kassirova, Yuliana          	                          	LYF	RUS	52,16	SB

100m (2) Ladies - Junior G - 11 March 2020
1	Lazarenko, Taisiya          	Лазаренко, Таисия         	LYF	RUS	14,90	
2	Savinova, Alesya            	Савинова, Алеся           	LYF	RUS	16,46	
3	Zhuravleva, Viktoriya (2014)	Журавлева, Виктория (2014)	LYF	RUS	20,68	
4	Kassirova, Yuliana          	                          	LYF	RUS	42,10	SB

500m Ladies - Junior B/C - 12 March 2020
1	Korzhova, Kseniya           	Коржова, Ксения           	LC2	RUS	44,87	
2	Matkovskaya, Marina         	Матковская, Марина        	LC1	RUS	49,42	
3	Semenova, Zlata             	Семенова, Злата           	LC2	RUS	50,29	
4	Vyalaya, Kira               	Вялая, Кира               	LC1	RUS	55,49	
5	Dergacheva, Nadezhda        	Дергачева, Надежда        	LC1	RUS	1.39,99	

1000m Ladies - Junior B/C - 12 March 2020
1	Korzhova, Kseniya           	Коржова, Ксения           	LC2	RUS	1.30,47	
2	Matkovskaya, Marina         	Матковская, Марина        	LC1	RUS	1.40,03	
3	Semenova, Zlata             	Семенова, Злата           	LC2	RUS	1.44,51	
4	Dergacheva, Nadezhda        	Дергачева, Надежда        	LC1	RUS	1.48,20	
5	Vyalaya, Kira               	Вялая, Кира               	LC1	RUS	2.02,69	

500m Ladies - Junior D - 12 March 2020
1	Beresneva, Darya            	Береснева, Дарья          	LYA	RUS	56,88	
2	Smetannikova, Yuliya        	Сметанникова, Юлия        	LYB	RUS	1.00,30	
3	Valigura, Mariya            	Валигура, Мария           	LYC	RUS	1.01,77	
4	Smirnova, Elizaveta (2008)  	Смирнова, Елизавета (2008)	LYC	RUS	1.05,62	
5	Kuzmicheva, Ulyana          	Кузьмичева, Ульяна        	LYB	RUS	1.06,95	
6	Novalenko, Mariya (2007)    	Новаленко, Мария (2007)   	LYA	RUS	1.44,88	
7	Kutuzova, Mariya            	Кутузова, Мария           	L?	RUS	2.17,63	

1000m Ladies - Junior D - 12 March 2020
1	Beresneva, Darya            	Береснева, Дарья          	LYA	RUS	2.05,29	
2	Smetannikova, Yuliya        	Сметанникова, Юлия        	LYB	RUS	2.09,99	
3	Kuzmicheva, Ulyana          	Кузьмичева, Ульяна        	LYB	RUS	2.19,43	
4	Valigura, Mariya            	Валигура, Мария           	LYC	RUS	2.26,11	
5	Smirnova, Elizaveta (2008)  	Смирнова, Елизавета (2008)	LYC	RUS	2.33,64	PR SB
6	Novalenko, Mariya (2007)    	Новаленко, Мария (2007)   	LYA	RUS	4.01,27	
DNS	Kutuzova, Mariya            	Кутузова, Мария           	L?	RUS	DNS	

100m Ladies - Junior E - 12 March 2020
1	Grishanova, Kira            	Гришанова, Кира           	LYD	RUS	15,82	
2	Kurasova, Anna              	Курасова, Анна            	LYD	RUS	16,73	
3	Lapteva, Viktoriya          	Лаптева, Виктория         	LYE	RUS	18,45	
4	Smirnova, Mariya (2010)     	Смирнова, Мария (2010)    	LYD	RUS	19,03	
5	Tyurina, Anastasiya         	Тюрина, Анастасия         	LYC	RUS	20,21	

300m Ladies - Junior E - 12 March 2020
1	Grishanova, Kira            	Гришанова, Кира           	LYD	RUS	41,35	
2	Kurasova, Anna              	Курасова, Анна            	LYD	RUS	43,48	
3	Smirnova, Mariya (2010)     	Смирнова, Мария (2010)    	LYD	RUS	48,13	
4	Tyurina, Anastasiya         	Тюрина, Анастасия         	LYC	RUS	51,08	
5	Lapteva, Viktoriya          	Лаптева, Виктория         	LYE	RUS	56,06	SB

100m Ladies - Junior F - 12 March 2020
1	Makarina, Valeriya          	Макарьина, Валерия        	LYF	RUS	18,26	
2	Borovikova, Yana            	Боровикова, Яна           	LYF	RUS	19,33	
3	Sergacheva, Aleksandra      	Сергачева, Александра     	LYE	RUS	19,85	
4	Khluchina, Anastasiya       	Хлучина, Анастасия        	LYF	RUS	20,30	
5	Zhuravleva, Anastasiya      	Журавлева, Анастасия      	LYF	RUS	20,31	
6	Lyalina, Ekaterina          	Лялина, Екатерина         	LYF	RUS	20,62	
7	Koptyaeva, Alina            	Коптяева, Алина           	LYF	RUS	21,32	
8	Levshakova, Anna            	Левшакова, Анна           	LYF	RUS	21,47	
9	Steshova, Alina             	Стешова, Алина            	LYF	RUS	22,61	
10	Bespalova, Mariya           	Беспалова, Мария          	LYF	RUS	25,72	
11	Bespalova, Vera             	Беспалова, Вера           	LYE	RUS	26,17	

300m Ladies - Junior F - 12 March 2020
1	Makarina, Valeriya          	Макарьина, Валерия        	LYF	RUS	49,24	SB
2	Zhuravleva, Anastasiya      	Журавлева, Анастасия      	LYF	RUS	49,74	SB
3	Koptyaeva, Alina            	Коптяева, Алина           	LYF	RUS	52,98	
4	Sergacheva, Aleksandra      	Сергачева, Александра     	LYE	RUS	54,07	
5	Levshakova, Anna            	Левшакова, Анна           	LYF	RUS	55,44	SB
6	Borovikova, Yana            	Боровикова, Яна           	LYF	RUS	56,01	
7	Lyalina, Ekaterina          	Лялина, Екатерина         	LYF	RUS	56,51	
8	Khluchina, Anastasiya       	Хлучина, Анастасия        	LYF	RUS	56,63	
9	Steshova, Alina             	Стешова, Алина            	LYF	RUS	56,65	SB
10	Bespalova, Mariya           	Беспалова, Мария          	LYF	RUS	1.00,82	
11	Bespalova, Vera             	Беспалова, Вера           	LYE	RUS	1.01,56	

500m Men - Junior B/C - 11 March 2020
1	Rakov, Nikita               	Раков, Никита             	MB2	RUS	41,02	
2	Volkov, Andrej (2005)       	Волков, Андрей (2005)     	MC2	RUS	43,28	
3	Borovikov, Denis            	Боровиков, Денис          	MC1	RUS	45,74	
4	Gusev, Timur                	Гусев, Тимур              	MYA	RUS	51,46	PR SB
5	Filippov, Vladislav         	Филиппов, Владислав       	MC2	RUS	51,80	PR SB

1000m Men - Junior B/C - 11 March 2020
1	Rakov, Nikita               	Раков, Никита             	MB2	RUS	1.22,41	
2	Volkov, Andrej (2005)       	Волков, Андрей (2005)     	MC2	RUS	1.31,43	
3	Borovikov, Denis            	Боровиков, Денис          	MC1	RUS	1.36,92	
4	Filippov, Vladislav         	Филиппов, Владислав       	MC2	RUS	1.47,55	
5	Gusev, Timur                	Гусев, Тимур              	MYA	RUS	1.52,36	

500m Men - Junior D - 11 March 2020
1	Perevoznikov, Matvej        	Перевозников, Матвей      	MYA	RUS	47,93	
2	Borovikov, Kirill           	Боровиков, Кирилл         	MYB	RUS	50,87	
3	Krakhmalev, Ivan            	Крахмалев, Иван           	MYB	RUS	56,82	
4	Sobolev, Kim                	Соболев, Ким              	MYA	RUS	1.12,83	

1000m Men - Junior D - 11 March 2020
1	Perevoznikov, Matvej        	Перевозников, Матвей      	MYA	RUS	1.43,78	
2	Borovikov, Kirill           	Боровиков, Кирилл         	MYB	RUS	1.48,73	
3	Krakhmalev, Ivan            	Крахмалев, Иван           	MYB	RUS	1.57,14	
4	Sobolev, Kim                	Соболев, Ким              	MYA	RUS	2.39,35	PR SB

100m Men - Junior E - 11 March 2020
1	Lebedev, Daniil             	Лебедев, Даниил           	MYD	RUS	12,64	SB
2	Loczmanov, Yaroslav         	Лоцманов, Ярослав         	MYC	RUS	12,88	
3	Shevchuk, Aleksandr         	Шевчук, Александр         	MYD	RUS	12,99	
4	Gnebedyuk, Kirill           	Гнебедюк, Кирилл          	MYC	RUS	13,11	SB
5	Murnikov, Evgenij           	Мурников, Евгений         	MYC	RUS	13,62	
6	Tyurin, Ilya                	Тюрин, Илья               	MYE	RUS	13,82	SB
7	Kolocej, Rodion             	Колоцей, Родион           	MYC	RUS	13,84	SB
7	Valigura, Ivan              	Валигура, Иван            	MYE	RUS	13,84	SB
9	Derevyanko, Aleksej         	Деревянко, Алексей        	MYD	RUS	13,89	SB
10	Safonov, Semen              	Сафонов, Семен            	MYD	RUS	13,91	
11	Rzhevskij, Artur            	Ржевский, Артур           	MYE	RUS	14,22	
12	Levshakov, Mikhail          	Левшаков, Михаил          	MYC	RUS	14,67	
13	Yacenko, Konstantin         	Яценко, Константин        	MYE	RUS	14,96	
14	Krakhmalev, Roman           	Крахмалев, Роман          	MYD	RUS	20,38	
15	Ryzhov, Egor                	Рыжов, Егор               	MYD	RUS	20,75	

300m Men - Junior E - 11 March 2020
1	Lebedev, Daniil             	Лебедев, Даниил           	MYD	RUS	36,31	SB
2	Shevchuk, Aleksandr         	Шевчук, Александр         	MYD	RUS	37,95	
3	Loczmanov, Yaroslav         	Лоцманов, Ярослав         	MYC	RUS	38,47	
4	Gnebedyuk, Kirill           	Гнебедюк, Кирилл          	MYC	RUS	39,33	SB
5	Rzhevskij, Artur            	Ржевский, Артур           	MYE	RUS	41,47	
6	Derevyanko, Aleksej         	Деревянко, Алексей        	MYD	RUS	41,70	
7	Safonov, Semen              	Сафонов, Семен            	MYD	RUS	41,73	
8	Kolocej, Rodion             	Колоцей, Родион           	MYC	RUS	43,01	
9	Murnikov, Evgenij           	Мурников, Евгений         	MYC	RUS	43,15	
10	Valigura, Ivan              	Валигура, Иван            	MYE	RUS	43,75	
11	Levshakov, Mikhail          	Левшаков, Михаил          	MYC	RUS	44,75	
12	Krakhmalev, Roman           	Крахмалев, Роман          	MYD	RUS	44,98	SB
13	Tyurin, Ilya                	Тюрин, Илья               	MYE	RUS	45,06	
14	Yacenko, Konstantin         	Яценко, Константин        	MYE	RUS	45,93	
15	Ryzhov, Egor                	Рыжов, Егор               	MYD	RUS	1.40,07	

100m Men - Junior F - 11 March 2020
1	Grishanov, Viktor           	Гришанов, Виктор          	MYF	RUS	14,88	SB
2	Safonov, Timofej            	Сафонов, Тимофей          	MYF	RUS	15,49	SB
3	Ustinov, Vladislav          	                          	MYF	RUS	17,30	SB
4	Nikitin, Daniil (2012)      	Никитин, Даниил (2012)    	MYF	RUS	18,25	SB
5	Kharin, Artem               	Харин, Артем              	MYF	RUS	18,37	SB

300m Men - Junior F - 11 March 2020
1	Grishanov, Viktor           	Гришанов, Виктор          	MYF	RUS	48,53	
2	Safonov, Timofej            	Сафонов, Тимофей          	MYF	RUS	52,42	
3	Ustinov, Vladislav          	                          	MYF	RUS	53,26	SB
4	Kharin, Artem               	Харин, Артем              	MYF	RUS	1.00,64	
5	Nikitin, Daniil (2012)      	Никитин, Даниил (2012)    	MYF	RUS	1.01,22	SB

100m Men - Junior G - 11 March 2020
1	Sterlyagov, Marat           	                          	MYF	RUS	15,21	SB
2	Karachev, Timofej           	Карачев, Тимофей          	MYF	RUS	19,02	SB
3	Shkredko, Pavel             	Шкредко, Павел            	MYF	RUS	25,11	
4	Makukha, Evgenij            	Макуха, Евгений           	MYF	RUS	28,04	SB
5	Lisicyn, Maksim (2013)      	Лисицын, Максим (2013)    	MYF	RUS	34,91	
6	Shkredko, Mikhail           	Шкредко, Михаил           	MYF	RUS	35,39	
7	Vyalyj, Nikita              	Вялый, Никита             	MYF	RUS	36,13	SB
8	Bryukhanov, Vladislav       	                          	MYF	RUS	38,42	
9	Kapitanov, Igor             	Капитанов, Игорь          	MYF	RUS	41,28	SB
10	Shaklein, Daniil            	Шаклеин, Даниил           	MYF	RUS	50,30	SB
11	Chauzov, Semen              	Чаузов, Семен             	MYF	RUS	54,11	SB

100m (2) Men - Junior G - 11 March 2020
1	Sterlyagov, Marat           	                          	MYF	RUS	16,10	
2	Shkredko, Pavel             	Шкредко, Павел            	MYF	RUS	18,55	SB
3	Karachev, Timofej           	Карачев, Тимофей          	MYF	RUS	21,10	
4	Makukha, Evgenij            	Макуха, Евгений           	MYF	RUS	22,91	SB
5	Lisicyn, Maksim (2013)      	Лисицын, Максим (2013)    	MYF	RUS	23,83	SB
6	Bryukhanov, Vladislav       	                          	MYF	RUS	30,02	SB
7	Shkredko, Mikhail           	Шкредко, Михаил           	MYF	RUS	31,84	
8	Shaklein, Daniil            	Шаклеин, Даниил           	MYF	RUS	36,15	SB
9	Vyalyj, Nikita              	Вялый, Никита             	MYF	RUS	43,16	
10	Chauzov, Semen              	Чаузов, Семен             	MYF	RUS	58,44	
DNS	Kapitanov, Igor             	Капитанов, Игорь          	MYF	RUS	DNS	

500m Men - Junior B/C - 12 March 2020
1	Rakov, Nikita               	Раков, Никита             	MB2	RUS	44,06	
2	Volkov, Andrej (2005)       	Волков, Андрей (2005)     	MC2	RUS	44,94	
3	Borovikov, Denis            	Боровиков, Денис          	MC1	RUS	48,61	
4	Gusev, Timur                	Гусев, Тимур              	MYA	RUS	54,14	
5	Filippov, Vladislav         	Филиппов, Владислав       	MC2	RUS	57,09	

1000m Men - Junior B/C - 12 March 2020
1	Rakov, Nikita               	Раков, Никита             	MB2	RUS	1.23,54	
2	Volkov, Andrej (2005)       	Волков, Андрей (2005)     	MC2	RUS	1.36,11	
3	Borovikov, Denis            	Боровиков, Денис          	MC1	RUS	1.40,69	
4	Filippov, Vladislav         	Филиппов, Владислав       	MC2	RUS	1.57,12	
5	Gusev, Timur                	Гусев, Тимур              	MYA	RUS	2.00,42	

500m Men - Junior D - 12 March 2020
1	Perevoznikov, Matvej        	Перевозников, Матвей      	MYA	RUS	51,62	
2	Borovikov, Kirill           	Боровиков, Кирилл         	MYB	RUS	52,43	
3	Krakhmalev, Ivan            	Крахмалев, Иван           	MYB	RUS	57,43	
4	Sobolev, Kim                	Соболев, Ким              	MYA	RUS	1.15,44	

1000m Men - Junior D - 12 March 2020
1	Perevoznikov, Matvej        	Перевозников, Матвей      	MYA	RUS	1.49,09	
2	Borovikov, Kirill           	Боровиков, Кирилл         	MYB	RUS	1.50,25	
3	Krakhmalev, Ivan            	Крахмалев, Иван           	MYB	RUS	2.02,90	
4	Sobolev, Kim                	Соболев, Ким              	MYA	RUS	2.56,17	

100m Men - Junior E - 12 March 2020
1	Loczmanov, Yaroslav         	Лоцманов, Ярослав         	MYC	RUS	14,09	
2	Lebedev, Daniil             	Лебедев, Даниил           	MYD	RUS	14,46	
2	Shevchuk, Aleksandr         	Шевчук, Александр         	MYD	RUS	14,46	
4	Gnebedyuk, Kirill           	Гнебедюк, Кирилл          	MYC	RUS	14,73	
5	Murnikov, Evgenij           	Мурников, Евгений         	MYC	RUS	14,97	
6	Tyurin, Ilya                	Тюрин, Илья               	MYE	RUS	15,40	
7	Kolocej, Rodion             	Колоцей, Родион           	MYC	RUS	15,50	
7	Valigura, Ivan              	Валигура, Иван            	MYE	RUS	15,50	
9	Safonov, Semen              	Сафонов, Семен            	MYD	RUS	15,77	
10	Levshakov, Mikhail          	Левшаков, Михаил          	MYC	RUS	16,11	
11	Yacenko, Konstantin         	Яценко, Константин        	MYE	RUS	17,54	
12	Krakhmalev, Roman           	Крахмалев, Роман          	MYD	RUS	17,89	
13	Derevyanko, Aleksej         	Деревянко, Алексей        	MYD	RUS	18,93	
14	Ryzhov, Egor                	Рыжов, Егор               	MYD	RUS	31,81	
DNS	Rzhevskij, Artur            	Ржевский, Артур           	MYE	RUS	DNS	

300m Men - Junior E - 12 March 2020
1	Lebedev, Daniil             	Лебедев, Даниил           	MYD	RUS	36,25	SB
2	Shevchuk, Aleksandr         	Шевчук, Александр         	MYD	RUS	37,80	
3	Gnebedyuk, Kirill           	Гнебедюк, Кирилл          	MYC	RUS	38,22	SB
4	Kolocej, Rodion             	Колоцей, Родион           	MYC	RUS	42,35	
5	Murnikov, Evgenij           	Мурников, Евгений         	MYC	RUS	42,68	
6	Safonov, Semen              	Сафонов, Семен            	MYD	RUS	43,25	
7	Valigura, Ivan              	Валигура, Иван            	MYE	RUS	44,25	
8	Tyurin, Ilya                	Тюрин, Илья               	MYE	RUS	45,22	
9	Levshakov, Mikhail          	Левшаков, Михаил          	MYC	RUS	45,57	
10	Loczmanov, Yaroslav         	Лоцманов, Ярослав         	MYC	RUS	47,93	
11	Krakhmalev, Roman           	Крахмалев, Роман          	MYD	RUS	48,63	
12	Yacenko, Konstantin         	Яценко, Константин        	MYE	RUS	49,70	
13	Derevyanko, Aleksej         	Деревянко, Алексей        	MYD	RUS	50,29	
14	Ryzhov, Egor                	Рыжов, Егор               	MYD	RUS	1.01,24	
DNS	Rzhevskij, Artur            	Ржевский, Артур           	MYE	RUS	DNS	

100m Men - Junior F - 12 March 2020
1	Efimov, Kirill              	Ефимов, Кирилл            	MYE	RUS	16,99	
2	Grishanov, Viktor           	Гришанов, Виктор          	MYF	RUS	18,14	
3	Ustinov, Vladislav          	                          	MYF	RUS	18,37	
4	Safonov, Timofej            	Сафонов, Тимофей          	MYF	RUS	19,09	
5	Kuzhelev, Dmitrij           	Кужелев, Дмитрий          	MYF	RUS	20,37	SB
6	Nikitin, Daniil (2012)      	Никитин, Даниил (2012)    	MYF	RUS	20,38	
7	Vasilashko, Aleksandr       	Василашко, Александр      	MYE	RUS	22,15	
8	Kharin, Artem               	Харин, Артем              	MYF	RUS	23,88	
9	Shved, Maksim               	Швед, Максим              	MYF	RUS	27,53	

300m Men - Junior F - 12 March 2020
1	Grishanov, Viktor           	Гришанов, Виктор          	MYF	RUS	48,00	
2	Efimov, Kirill              	Ефимов, Кирилл            	MYE	RUS	48,96	
3	Safonov, Timofej            	Сафонов, Тимофей          	MYF	RUS	54,43	
4	Kuzhelev, Dmitrij           	Кужелев, Дмитрий          	MYF	RUS	54,89	SB
5	Vasilashko, Aleksandr       	Василашко, Александр      	MYE	RUS	56,31	SB
6	Nikitin, Daniil (2012)      	Никитин, Даниил (2012)    	MYF	RUS	1.00,58	SB
7	Ustinov, Vladislav          	                          	MYF	RUS	1.01,12	
8	Kharin, Artem               	Харин, Артем              	MYF	RUS	1.15,24	
9	Shved, Maksim               	Швед, Максим              	MYF	RUS	1.30,40	SB

            

Native Language Names