Belarus Youth Olympic Days
Minsk (BLR)
13 - 15 March 2020

500m Ladies - Junior B - 13 March 2020
1	Bandaryna, Varvara         	Бандарина, Варвара      	LB1	BLR	41,41	
2	Prakapovich, Anastasiya    	Прокопович, Анастасия   	LB1	BLR	41,49	
3	Tserashonak, Yauheniya     	Терешонок, Евгения      	LB2	BLR	43,36	
4	Roslik, Yana               	Рослик, Яна             	LB2	BLR	43,86	
5	Tsitsishyna, Palina        	Титишина, Полина        	LB2	BLR	44,11	
6	Karzhuyeva, Palina         	Коржуева, Полина        	LB1	BLR	44,20	PR SB
7	Antsipava, Dziyana         	Антипова, Диана         	LB1	BLR	44,37	SB
8	Shyk, Krystsina            	Шик, Кристина           	LB2	BLR	44,45	
9	Hitcheuskaya, Alena        	Хичевская, Алена        	LB1	BLR	45,70	SB
10	Vershal, Zhanna            	Вершаль, Жанна          	LB1	BLR	45,90	SB
11	Kupryianava, Aryna         	Куприянова, Арина       	LB2	BLR	46,06	SB
12	Gen, Liliya                	Ген, Лилия              	LB2	BLR	47,34	
13	Tatarenka, Volha           	Татаренко, Ольга        	LB2	BLR	47,85	
14	Filipovich, Daria          	                        	L?	BLR	50,99	PR SB
15	Semenchukova, Alina        	Семенчукова, Алина      	LB1	BLR	52,32	
16	Ushakevich, Valeriya       	                        	L?	BLR	1.14,10	PR SB
DNF	Makeichyk, Sofya           	Макейчик, София         	LB2	BLR	DNF	

1500m Ladies - Junior B - 13 March 2020
1	Bandaryna, Varvara         	Бандарина, Варвара      	LB1	BLR	2.11,09	
2	Prakapovich, Anastasiya    	Прокопович, Анастасия   	LB1	BLR	2.11,57	
3	Tserashonak, Yauheniya     	Терешонок, Евгения      	LB2	BLR	2.15,79	
4	Shyk, Krystsina            	Шик, Кристина           	LB2	BLR	2.17,72	SB
5	Antsipava, Dziyana         	Антипова, Диана         	LB1	BLR	2.17,75	SB
6	Roslik, Yana               	Рослик, Яна             	LB2	BLR	2.21,00	PR SB
7	Kupryianava, Aryna         	Куприянова, Арина       	LB2	BLR	2.21,24	PR SB
8	Karzhuyeva, Palina         	Коржуева, Полина        	LB1	BLR	2.21,58	PR SB
9	Tsitsishyna, Palina        	Титишина, Полина        	LB2	BLR	2.21,77	PR SB
10	Hitcheuskaya, Alena        	Хичевская, Алена        	LB1	BLR	2.24,72	SB
11	Vershal, Zhanna            	Вершаль, Жанна          	LB1	BLR	2.26,35	SB
12	Tatarenka, Volha           	Татаренко, Ольга        	LB2	BLR	2.28,87	PR SB
13	Makeichyk, Sofya           	Макейчик, София         	LB2	BLR	2.29,84	SB
14	Semenchukova, Alina        	Семенчукова, Алина      	LB1	BLR	2.45,84	
DNS	Filipovich, Daria          	                        	L?	BLR	DNS	

500m Ladies - Junior C - 13 March 2020
1	Bahdanava, Vlada           	                        	LC1	BLR	44,30	PR SB
2	Makarevich, Hanna          	Макаревич, Анна         	LC2	BLR	44,95	PR SB
3	Maliukevich, Yuliya        	Малюкевич, Юлия         	LYA	BLR	45,71	
4	Polazava, Aryna            	                        	LC1	BLR	45,97	
5	Yakimenka, Valeryia        	Якименко, Валерия       	LC1	BLR	46,19	
6	Novikava, Karyna (2005)    	                        	LC2	BLR	47,27	
7	Parashkova, Darya          	Парашкова, Дарья        	LC1	BLR	47,31	PR SB
8	Tarasova, Elizaveta        	                        	L?	BLR	47,51	
9	Herasimchyk, Valeriya      	                        	LYA	BLR	47,64	
10	Rudenka, Liubou            	Руденко, Любовь         	LYA	BLR	47,69	
11	Aleksandronak, Dana        	Александрёнок, Дана     	LYA	BLR	48,37	PR SB
12	Yeshman, Katsiaryna        	Ешман, Екатерина        	LYA	BLR	48,43	
13	Vasilyeva, Viktoryia       	                        	LC2	BLR	48,73	
14	Sivets, Palina             	Сивец, Полина           	LYB	BLR	48,89	
15	Shepelevich, Zlata         	                        	L?	BLR	49,02	
16	Agarkova, Dana             	Агаркова, Дана          	LYD	BLR	51,68	
17	Kukharchyk, Daminika       	                        	LYB	BLR	52,30	PR SB
18	Scheblyakova, Darya        	                        	LYA	BLR	52,59	
19	Arochka, Valeria           	                        	LYB	BLR	55,20	PR SB
20	Furs, Arina                	                        	L?	BLR	58,33	
21	Davydava, Maryia           	                        	LC1	BLR	1.03,79	PR SB
DQ	Heytmanchyk, Polina        	                        	L?	BLR	DQ	

1500m Ladies - Junior C - 13 March 2020
1	Bahdanava, Vlada           	                        	LC1	BLR	2.18,78	PR SB
2	Maliukevich, Yuliya        	Малюкевич, Юлия         	LYA	BLR	2.21,21	PR SB
3	Yakimenka, Valeryia        	Якименко, Валерия       	LC1	BLR	2.24,61	PR SB
4	Makarevich, Hanna          	Макаревич, Анна         	LC2	BLR	2.26,86	
5	Polazava, Aryna            	                        	LC1	BLR	2.27,26	
6	Aleksandronak, Dana        	Александрёнок, Дана     	LYA	BLR	2.32,95	PR SB
7	Yeshman, Katsiaryna        	Ешман, Екатерина        	LYA	BLR	2.34,00	PR SB
8	Tarasova, Elizaveta        	                        	L?	BLR	2.34,17	PR SB
9	Sivets, Palina             	Сивец, Полина           	LYB	BLR	2.35,21	PR SB
10	Parashkova, Darya          	Парашкова, Дарья        	LC1	BLR	2.38,17	PR SB
11	Shepelevich, Zlata         	                        	L?	BLR	2.38,52	PR SB
12	Vasilyeva, Viktoryia       	                        	LC2	BLR	2.38,63	
13	Novikava, Karyna (2005)    	                        	LC2	BLR	2.43,76	
14	Davydava, Maryia           	                        	LC1	BLR	3.02,88	PR SB
DQ	Herasimchyk, Valeriya      	                        	LYA	BLR	DQ	

3000m Ladies - Junior C - 14 March 2020
1	Maliukevich, Yuliya        	Малюкевич, Юлия         	LYA	BLR	4.54,77	PR SB
2	Bahdanava, Vlada           	                        	LC1	BLR	5.03,28	PR SB
3	Yakimenka, Valeryia        	Якименко, Валерия       	LC1	BLR	5.06,35	PR SB
4	Polazava, Aryna            	                        	LC1	BLR	5.16,36	PR SB
5	Novikava, Karyna (2005)    	                        	LC2	BLR	5.23,68	PR SB
6	Aleksandronak, Dana        	Александрёнок, Дана     	LYA	BLR	5.24,11	PR SB
7	Vasilyeva, Viktoryia       	                        	LC2	BLR	5.28,81	PR SB
8	Tarasova, Elizaveta        	                        	L?	BLR	5.40,27	PR SB
9	Shepelevich, Zlata         	                        	L?	BLR	5.44,75	PR SB
WDR	Makarevich, Hanna          	Макаревич, Анна         	LC2	BLR	WDR	

1000m Ladies - Junior B - 15 March 2020
1	Prakapovich, Anastasiya    	Прокопович, Анастасия   	LB1	BLR	1.24,26	
2	Bandaryna, Varvara         	Бандарина, Варвара      	LB1	BLR	1.25,82	
3	Tserashonak, Yauheniya     	Терешонок, Евгения      	LB2	BLR	1.27,54	
4	Shyk, Krystsina            	Шик, Кристина           	LB2	BLR	1.29,04	PR SB
5	Tsitsishyna, Palina        	Титишина, Полина        	LB2	BLR	1.30,86	
6	Kupryianava, Aryna         	Куприянова, Арина       	LB2	BLR	1.31,25	PR SB
7	Karzhuyeva, Palina         	Коржуева, Полина        	LB1	BLR	1.31,36	PR SB
8	Antsipava, Dziyana         	Антипова, Диана         	LB1	BLR	1.31,75	
9	Roslik, Yana               	Рослик, Яна             	LB2	BLR	1.31,84	
10	Hitcheuskaya, Alena        	Хичевская, Алена        	LB1	BLR	1.33,16	
11	Vershal, Zhanna            	Вершаль, Жанна          	LB1	BLR	1.34,45	SB
12	Tatarenka, Volha           	Татаренко, Ольга        	LB2	BLR	1.37,53	
13	Gen, Liliya                	Ген, Лилия              	LB2	BLR	1.39,61	
14	Semenchukova, Alina        	Семенчукова, Алина      	LB1	BLR	1.46,78	
DNF	Makeichyk, Sofya           	Макейчик, София         	LB2	BLR	DNF	

1000m Ladies - Junior C - 15 March 2020
1	Bahdanava, Vlada           	                        	LC1	BLR	1.32,49	
2	Makarevich, Hanna          	Макаревич, Анна         	LC2	BLR	1.32,70	
3	Yakimenka, Valeryia        	Якименко, Валерия       	LC1	BLR	1.34,38	
4	Polazava, Aryna            	                        	LC1	BLR	1.36,31	PR SB
5	Novikava, Karyna (2005)    	                        	LC2	BLR	1.36,37	
6	Shepelevich, Zlata         	                        	L?	BLR	1.39,30	PR SB
7	Tarasova, Elizaveta        	                        	L?	BLR	1.39,31	
8	Yeshman, Katsiaryna        	Ешман, Екатерина        	LYA	BLR	1.39,53	
9	Herasimchyk, Valeriya      	                        	LYA	BLR	1.40,05	PR SB
10	Sivets, Palina             	Сивец, Полина           	LYB	BLR	1.40,45	
11	Parashkova, Darya          	Парашкова, Дарья        	LC1	BLR	1.40,81	PR SB
12	Rudenka, Liubou            	Руденко, Любовь         	LYA	BLR	1.41,54	
13	Vasilyeva, Viktoryia       	                        	LC2	BLR	1.41,69	
14	Aleksandronak, Dana        	Александрёнок, Дана     	LYA	BLR	1.42,66	
15	Kukharchyk, Daminika       	                        	LYB	BLR	1.50,19	
16	Scheblyakova, Darya        	                        	LYA	BLR	1.51,19	
17	Furs, Arina                	                        	L?	BLR	1.58,00	PR SB
18	Davydava, Maryia           	                        	LC1	BLR	2.00,39	PR SB
19	Arochka, Valeria           	                        	LYB	BLR	2.01,58	
DQ	Maliukevich, Yuliya        	Малюкевич, Юлия         	LYA	BLR	DQ	

500m Men - Junior B - 13 March 2020
1	Piatrou, Ilya              	Петров, Илья            	MB1	BLR	37,88	PR SB
2	Brankovskiy, Anton         	Бранковский, Антон      	MB2	BLR	37,96	
3	Fiodarav, Max (2002)       	Федоров, Максим (2002)  	MB2	BLR	38,00	PR SB
4	Brankovskiy, Pavel         	Бранковский, Павел      	MB2	BLR	38,77	PR SB
5	Herman, Andrei             	Герман, Андрей          	MB2	BLR	39,19	
6	Dziusau, Dzmitry           	Дюсов, Дмитрий          	MB1	BLR	39,22	
7	Valutski, Artsiom          	Валуцкий, Артем         	MB2	BLR	39,61	SB
8	Stsepanenka, Artsiom (2002)	Степаненко, Артём (2002)	MB2	BLR	39,74	PR SB
9	Fursa, Ivan                	                        	MB1	BLR	40,02	
10	Ilyutsik, Andrei           	Ильютик, Андрей         	MB1	BLR	40,06	
11	Kazlou, Viktar             	Козлов, Виктор          	MB1	BLR	40,12	PR SB
12	Mikheyeu, Anton            	Михеев, Антон           	MB1	BLR	40,15	SB
13	Baraznouski, Artsiom       	                        	MB1	BLR	40,35	PR SB
14	Pankratsenkau, Makar       	Понкратенков, Макар     	MB2	BLR	40,37	PR SB
15	Yakauleu, Zakhar           	Яковлев, Захар          	MB1	BLR	40,78	PR SB
16	Naumov, Ivan               	Наумов, Иван            	MB2	BLR	41,06	PR SB
17	Ivantsou, Mikita           	Иванцов, Никита         	MB2	BLR	41,07	PR SB
18	Babrou, Uladzislau         	Бобров, Владислав       	MB2	BLR	41,69	PR SB
19	Kupryianau, Taras          	Куприянов, Тарас        	MB1	BLR	41,84	
20	Vodzianitski, Ivan         	Водяницкий, Иван        	MB2	BLR	43,24	
21	Makhnovich, Valerey        	Махнович, Валерий       	MB1	BLR	43,62	PR SB
22	Kaliadka, Ivan             	                        	MB2	BLR	44,81	
23	Romanovski, Kirill         	Рамановский, Кирилл     	MB2	BLR	45,48	
24	Aniskov, Ivan              	Анисков, Иван           	M?	BLR	45,85	
25	Yeustsigneyeu, Yahor       	Евстигнеев, Егор        	MB1	BLR	48,77	
DQ	Ivanov, Daniil (2003)      	Иванов, Даниил (2003)   	MB1	BLR	DQ	

1500m Men - Junior B - 13 March 2020
1	Fiodarav, Max (2002)       	Федоров, Максим (2002)  	MB2	BLR	1.56,17	
2	Piatrou, Ilya              	Петров, Илья            	MB1	BLR	1.58,96	PR SB
3	Dziusau, Dzmitry           	Дюсов, Дмитрий          	MB1	BLR	1.59,52	PR SB
4	Ilyutsik, Andrei           	Ильютик, Андрей         	MB1	BLR	2.03,93	PR SB
5	Yakauleu, Zakhar           	Яковлев, Захар          	MB1	BLR	2.04,00	PR SB
6	Stsepanenka, Artsiom (2002)	Степаненко, Артём (2002)	MB2	BLR	2.04,05	PR SB
7	Kazlou, Viktar             	Козлов, Виктор          	MB1	BLR	2.04,47	PR SB
8	Baraznouski, Artsiom       	                        	MB1	BLR	2.04,49	PR SB
9	Fursa, Ivan                	                        	MB1	BLR	2.07,43	PR SB
10	Babrou, Uladzislau         	Бобров, Владислав       	MB2	BLR	2.07,47	
11	Ivantsou, Mikita           	Иванцов, Никита         	MB2	BLR	2.09,17	PR SB
12	Pankratsenkau, Makar       	Понкратенков, Макар     	MB2	BLR	2.11,66	
13	Herman, Andrei             	Герман, Андрей          	MB2	BLR	2.15,98	
14	Makhnovich, Valerey        	Махнович, Валерий       	MB1	BLR	2.20,69	PR SB
15	Aniskov, Ivan              	Анисков, Иван           	M?	BLR	2.23,84	PR SB
16	Yeustsigneyeu, Yahor       	Евстигнеев, Егор        	MB1	BLR	2.36,94	
DNS	Ivanov, Daniil (2003)      	Иванов, Даниил (2003)   	MB1	BLR	DNS	
DQ	Kupryianau, Taras          	Куприянов, Тарас        	MB1	BLR	DQ	

500m Men - Junior C - 13 March 2020
1	Kniazev, Igor              	Князев, Игорь           	MC2	BLR	40,07	PR SB
2	Shykalau, Mikita           	                        	MC1	BLR	41,67	PR SB
3	Ilyushyn, Uladzimir        	Ильюшин, Владимир       	MC2	BLR	42,00	
4	Yashynski, Aliaksei        	                        	MC2	BLR	42,10	
5	Charankou, Siarhei         	                        	MC1	BLR	42,88	PR SB
6	Manulik, Aleksey           	Манулик, Алексей        	MC1	BLR	43,52	PR SB
7	Gavrilchik, Roman          	Гаврильчик, Роман       	MC2	BLR	43,59	
8	Zgirousky, Artsemii        	                        	M?	BLR	43,61	PR SB
9	Piatrou, Kiryl             	Петров, Кирилл          	MYA	BLR	43,97	PR SB
10	Aleksandrovich, Andrei     	                        	MYA	BLR	44,39	
11	Koniukhau, Makar           	Конюхов, Макар          	MC1	BLR	44,41	PR SB
12	Marchenka, Mikita          	Марченко, Никита        	MYA	BLR	44,45	PR SB
13	Volodko, Roman             	Володько, Роман         	MC2	BLR	45,48	PR SB
14	Kachan, Yauheni            	Качан, Евгений          	MC2	BLR	45,58	PR SB
15	Krupiankou, Kanstantsin    	Крупенков, Константин   	MC2	BLR	46,64	
16	Ashuika, Danila            	                        	MC1	BLR	47,15	
17	Abramau, Madest            	                        	MC1	BLR	48,28	PR SB
18	Prazhevalski, Hleb         	                        	MYA	BLR	48,91	PR SB
19	Kuptsou, Patrokl           	Купцов, Патрокл         	MYD	BLR	49,75	
20	Illarionov, Pavel          	                        	MC1	BLR	49,76	PR SB
21	Hanchenka, Yahor           	                        	MYB	BLR	51,69	PR SB
22	Damaratski, Ivan           	                        	MC1	BLR	51,91	PR SB
23	Hlukhouski, Aliaksandr     	Глуховский, Александр   	MYA	BLR	52,36	
24	Cheliubeyeu, Yahor         	                        	MYA	BLR	53,26	PR SB
25	Tokach, Mikita             	Токач, Никита           	MYA	BLR	53,40	PR SB
26	Andrukevich, Zakhar        	Андрукевич, Захар       	MYE	BLR	56,60	PR SB
27	Kolesnikov, Ilya           	                        	MYC	BLR	57,62	
28	Gabralev, Sergei           	                        	MYB	BLR	58,16	
29	Dziamidau, Klim            	                        	MYB	BLR	59,26	PR SB
DNS	Bezkrevnuy, Arseny         	                        	MC2	BLR	DNS	

1500m Men - Junior C - 13 March 2020
1	Kniazev, Igor              	Князев, Игорь           	MC2	BLR	2.03,80	PR SB
2	Yashynski, Aliaksei        	                        	MC2	BLR	2.12,51	PR SB
3	Charankou, Siarhei         	                        	MC1	BLR	2.13,48	PR SB
4	Shykalau, Mikita           	                        	MC1	BLR	2.14,67	PR SB
5	Gavrilchik, Roman          	Гаврильчик, Роман       	MC2	BLR	2.16,60	
6	Aleksandrovich, Andrei     	                        	MYA	BLR	2.18,94	PR SB
7	Manulik, Aleksey           	Манулик, Алексей        	MC1	BLR	2.21,65	PR SB
8	Koniukhau, Makar           	Конюхов, Макар          	MC1	BLR	2.22,02	PR SB
9	Volodko, Roman             	Володько, Роман         	MC2	BLR	2.22,17	
10	Zgirousky, Artsemii        	                        	M?	BLR	2.25,78	PR SB
11	Piatrou, Kiryl             	Петров, Кирилл          	MYA	BLR	2.26,90	
12	Kachan, Yauheni            	Качан, Евгений          	MC2	BLR	2.27,10	
13	Marchenka, Mikita          	Марченко, Никита        	MYA	BLR	2.28,83	PR SB
14	Krupiankou, Kanstantsin    	Крупенков, Константин   	MC2	BLR	2.29,15	PR SB
15	Ashuika, Danila            	                        	MC1	BLR	2.32,81	
16	Prazhevalski, Hleb         	                        	MYA	BLR	2.33,32	PR SB
17	Kuptsou, Patrokl           	Купцов, Патрокл         	MYD	BLR	2.38,29	
18	Illarionov, Pavel          	                        	MC1	BLR	2.43,46	PR SB
19	Damaratski, Ivan           	                        	MC1	BLR	2.47,35	PR SB
20	Cheliubeyeu, Yahor         	                        	MYA	BLR	2.49,88	PR SB

1000m Men - Junior B - 15 March 2020
1	Fiodarav, Max (2002)       	Федоров, Максим (2002)  	MB2	BLR	1.14,90	PR SB
2	Brankovskiy, Anton         	Бранковский, Антон      	MB2	BLR	1.15,48	PR SB
3	Piatrou, Ilya              	Петров, Илья            	MB1	BLR	1.16,00	PR SB
4	Herman, Andrei             	Герман, Андрей          	MB2	BLR	1.16,69	
5	Brankovskiy, Pavel         	Бранковский, Павел      	MB2	BLR	1.17,15	PR SB
6	Dziusau, Dzmitry           	Дюсов, Дмитрий          	MB1	BLR	1.17,40	
7	Kazlou, Viktar             	Козлов, Виктор          	MB1	BLR	1.19,20	PR SB
8	Stsepanenka, Artsiom (2002)	Степаненко, Артём (2002)	MB2	BLR	1.19,94	
9	Valutski, Artsiom          	Валуцкий, Артем         	MB2	BLR	1.20,62	SB
10	Yakauleu, Zakhar           	Яковлев, Захар          	MB1	BLR	1.20,67	PR SB
11	Ilyutsik, Andrei           	Ильютик, Андрей         	MB1	BLR	1.20,89	
12	Fursa, Ivan                	                        	MB1	BLR	1.21,22	
13	Baraznouski, Artsiom       	                        	MB1	BLR	1.21,31	PR SB
14	Pankratsenkau, Makar       	Понкратенков, Макар     	MB2	BLR	1.22,01	
15	Mikheyeu, Anton            	Михеев, Антон           	MB1	BLR	1.22,87	
16	Ivantsou, Mikita           	Иванцов, Никита         	MB2	BLR	1.22,97	PR SB
17	Babrou, Uladzislau         	Бобров, Владислав       	MB2	BLR	1.24,23	
18	Naumov, Ivan               	Наумов, Иван            	MB2	BLR	1.24,93	
19	Kupryianau, Taras          	Куприянов, Тарас        	MB1	BLR	1.25,59	
20	Vodzianitski, Ivan         	Водяницкий, Иван        	MB2	BLR	1.26,14	
21	Makhnovich, Valerey        	Махнович, Валерий       	MB1	BLR	1.30,91	
22	Kaliadka, Ivan             	                        	MB2	BLR	1.33,19	
23	Aniskov, Ivan              	Анисков, Иван           	M?	BLR	1.34,41	
24	Yeustsigneyeu, Yahor       	Евстигнеев, Егор        	MB1	BLR	1.37,33	SB

1000m Men - Junior C - 15 March 2020
1	Kniazev, Igor              	Князев, Игорь           	MC2	BLR	1.20,27	PR SB
2	Yashynski, Aliaksei        	                        	MC2	BLR	1.24,54	PR SB
3	Charankou, Siarhei         	                        	MC1	BLR	1.26,15	PR SB
4	Shykalau, Mikita           	                        	MC1	BLR	1.26,17	
5	Gavrilchik, Roman          	Гаврильчик, Роман       	MC2	BLR	1.29,78	
6	Ilyushyn, Uladzimir        	Ильюшин, Владимир       	MC2	BLR	1.29,86	
7	Aleksandrovich, Andrei     	                        	MYA	BLR	1.30,81	
8	Koniukhau, Makar           	Конюхов, Макар          	MC1	BLR	1.30,87	PR SB
9	Manulik, Aleksey           	Манулик, Алексей        	MC1	BLR	1.31,35	
10	Zgirousky, Artsemii        	                        	M?	BLR	1.31,83	PR SB
11	Marchenka, Mikita          	Марченко, Никита        	MYA	BLR	1.32,93	PR SB
12	Krupiankou, Kanstantsin    	Крупенков, Константин   	MC2	BLR	1.36,08	PR SB
13	Ashuika, Danila            	                        	MC1	BLR	1.37,44	PR SB
14	Kachan, Yauheni            	Качан, Евгений          	MC2	BLR	1.38,99	
15	Prazhevalski, Hleb         	                        	MYA	BLR	1.40,56	
16	Kuptsou, Patrokl           	Купцов, Патрокл         	MYD	BLR	1.42,73	PR SB
17	Illarionov, Pavel          	                        	MC1	BLR	1.44,90	
18	Abramau, Madest            	                        	MC1	BLR	1.46,88	PR SB
19	Hlukhouski, Aliaksandr     	Глуховский, Александр   	MYA	BLR	1.48,49	
20	Cheliubeyeu, Yahor         	                        	MYA	BLR	1.48,89	PR SB
21	Damaratski, Ivan           	                        	MC1	BLR	1.49,96	
22	Hanchenka, Yahor           	                        	MYB	BLR	1.51,30	PR SB
23	Tokach, Mikita             	Токач, Никита           	MYA	BLR	1.53,17	PR SB
24	Andrukevich, Zakhar        	Андрукевич, Захар       	MYE	BLR	1.59,61	PR SB
DNS	Piatrou, Kiryl             	Петров, Кирилл          	MYA	BLR	DNS	

            

Native Language Names