Recordwedstrijd Woensdag
Deventer (NED)
11 March 2020

500m Ladies - 11 March 2020
1	Gjaltema, Jitte              	LN3	NED	44,32	
2	Spliethof, Joanne            	LSA	NED	45,13	SB
3	van Kernebeek, Ellen         	LA1	NED	47,01	SB
4	Dellink, Danique             	LN1	NED	47,03	SB
5	Oude Hengel, Pien            	LC2	NED	48,56	PR SB
6	Schipper, Minke              	LA2	NED	49,26	
7	Loonstra, Amber              	LYA	NED	49,30	
8	Bartelds, Demi               	LA1	NED	49,33	
9	van Zoest, Evy               	LYA	NED	49,78	
10	Pasman, Kyara                	LYA	NED	50,10	PR SB
11	Groot Koerkamp, Lenneke      	LC1	NED	50,41	
12	Burgmeijer, Denice           	LC1	NED	51,80	PR SB
13	Jalloh, Dalanda              	LYA	NED	52,07	PR SB
14	Welgraven, Ymke              	LB1	NED	52,10	PR SB
15	Weteringe, Annabel           	LYB	NED	52,35	
16	Hulsebos, Mirjam             	L50	NED	53,03	SB
17	Friso, Veerle                	LYC	NED	54,22	
18	ter Haar, Jasmijn            	LYC	NED	56,19	
19	Schalkwijk, Marthe           	LYC	NED	1.01,29	
20	Boekema, Charley             	LYF	NED	1.01,47	PR SB
21	Ruijtenberg, Elena           	LYC	NED	1.03,93	
DQ	Handelzalts, Noa             	LYB	NED	DQ	
DQ	Uiterlinden, Marit           	LB2	NED	DQ	

1500m Ladies - 11 March 2020
1	Spliethof, Joanne            	LSA	NED	2.23,29	SB
2	Strijtveen, Lente            	LB2	NED	2.26,49	PR SB
3	van Kernebeek, Ellen         	LA1	NED	2.27,57	PR SB
4	Dellink, Danique             	LN1	NED	2.30,33	
5	Leferink, Tes                	LYA	NED	2.31,21	
6	Salomons, Maud               	LC1	NED	2.32,48	PR SB
7	Kuiper, Myrthe               	LYA	NED	2.34,64	PR SB
8	Groot Koerkamp, Lenneke      	LC1	NED	2.41,57	PR SB
9	Oude Hengel, Pien            	LC2	NED	2.45,56	PR SB
10	Hulsebos, Mirjam             	L50	NED	2.48,47	
WDR	Schipper, Minke              	LA2	NED	WDR	

3000m Ladies - 11 March 2020
1	van Oosterom-Garritsen, Linda	L35	NED	5.12,10	
2	Egbring, Suze                	LC2	NED	5.13,00	PR SB
3	ten Have, Elke               	LC2	NED	5.14,56	PR SB
4	Schreuder, Charlene          	LA1	NED	5.15,25	
5	Jansen, Iris (1998)          	LN2	NED	5.16,34	PR SB
6	Gemmink, Rianne              	L30	NED	5.19,77	SB
7	Vredenberg, Julia            	LC1	NED	5.22,44	PR SB
8	de Bruin, Zefina             	LA1	NED	5.23,41	
9	ten Voorde, Lieke            	LN1	NED	5.26,84	SB
10	de Boer, Noëmi               	LC1	NED	5.34,31	PR SB
11	Krimp, Fleur                 	LB1	NED	6.02,13	PR SB

5000m Ladies - 11 March 2020
1	Egers, Jasmijn               	LN1	NED	8.49,74	SB

100m Ladies - 11 March 2020
1	van Zoest, Evy               	LYA	NED	12,50	SB
2	Jalloh, Dalanda              	LYA	NED	12,69	SB
3	ter Haar, Jasmijn            	LYC	NED	12,84	
4	Handelzalts, Noa             	LYB	NED	13,02	
5	Weultjes, Eva                	LYB	NED	13,28	SB
6	Ruijtenberg, Elena           	LYC	NED	13,74	
7	Boekema, Charley             	LYF	NED	14,17	
8	Jorna, Senne                 	LYB	NED	14,43	SB
9	Burgers, Senna               	LB1	NED	14,47	
9	Schalkwijk, Marthe           	LYC	NED	14,47	SB
11	van der Meché, Isabel        	LYA	NED	14,52	
12	van der Weerd, Isa           	LYE	NED	15,03	
13	Zunnebeld, Veerle            	LYE	NED	15,59	
14	Klunder, Noor                	LYF	NED	15,85	

100m (2) Ladies - 11 March 2020
1	Burgers, Senna               	LB1	NED	14,31	
2	Jorna, Senne                 	LYB	NED	14,75	

300m Ladies - 11 March 2020
1	van der Linden, Britt        	LYA	NED	30,17	
2	Groot Koerkamp, Lenneke      	LC1	NED	31,66	
3	Jorna, Senne                 	LYB	NED	40,25	
4	Zunnebeld, Veerle            	LYE	NED	40,43	

300m (2) Ladies - 11 March 2020
1	van der Linden, Britt        	LYA	NED	30,30	
2	Groot Koerkamp, Lenneke      	LC1	NED	32,42	
3	Welgraven, Ymke              	LB1	NED	32,55	SB
4	Weultjes, Eva                	LYB	NED	33,80	
5	van der Meché, Isabel        	LYA	NED	37,27	
6	Zunnebeld, Veerle            	LYE	NED	40,51	
7	Jorna, Senne                 	LYB	NED	40,60	
8	van der Weerd, Isa           	LYE	NED	42,42	SB
9	Klunder, Noor                	LYF	NED	46,36	

700m Ladies - 11 March 2020
1	Loonstra, Amber              	LYA	NED	1.09,27	SB
2	Bartelds, Demi               	LA1	NED	1.09,60	SB
3	Pasman, Kyara                	LYA	NED	1.11,09	SB
4	Weteringe, Annabel           	LYB	NED	1.13,59	
5	Burgmeijer, Denice           	LC1	NED	1.15,45	SB
6	Uiterlinden, Marit           	LB2	NED	1.15,74	SB
7	Friso, Veerle                	LYC	NED	1.18,81	

500m Men - 11 March 2020
1	Hofstede, Joep               	MB2	NED	40,61	
2	Landman, Wester              	MB2	NED	41,10	
3	van Velsen, Daniël           	MB1	NED	42,25	
4	Hettinga, Gerben             	M50	NED	43,71	
5	Bos, Koen                    	MB1	NED	44,02	
6	Loonstra, Guido              	MB1	NED	44,39	
7	Bergenhenegouwen, Tijn       	MB1	NED	44,61	
8	van der Weijden, Govert      	MYA	NED	46,92	PR SB
9	de RIjk, Ruben               	MYA	NED	47,04	
10	van de Koppel, Jonah         	MC2	NED	47,08	PR SB
11	ten Hag, Hans                	M70	NED	47,15	SB
12	Bartelds, Lesley             	MC2	NED	47,49	
13	Tonnaer, Marick              	MC2	NED	47,77	PR SB
14	Bakker, Jonas                	MYA	NED	48,34	
15	Meijer, Hans                 	M55	NED	49,34	PR SB
16	Kappers, Beau                	MYA	NED	49,42	PR SB
17	van de Koppel, Noam          	MYB	NED	51,20	PR SB
18	Poppe, Gijs                  	MYA	NED	51,47	PR SB
19	Wiegman, Simon               	MYB	NED	52,62	
20	Klunder, Mees                	MYC	NED	59,98	
21	van Haaf, Thijmen            	MYA	NED	1.02,40	PR SB
22	Alexander, Caspian           	MYE	NED	1.03,42	PR SB

1500m Men - 11 March 2020
1	van Velsen, Daniël           	MB1	NED	2.09,10	
2	Hettinga, Gerben             	M50	NED	2.12,04	
3	Bos, Koen                    	MB1	NED	2.20,41	
4	Boekema, Jack                	MYC	NED	2.28,82	PR SB
5	van de Koppel, Jonah         	MC2	NED	2.29,04	PR SB
6	Bakker, Jonas                	MYA	NED	2.30,21	PR SB
7	Meijer, Hans                 	M55	NED	2.30,47	
8	Smeele, Bodhi                	MYA	NED	2.31,37	PR SB
9	van der Weijden, Govert      	MYA	NED	2.31,47	PR SB
10	Mulder, Joris                	MYB	NED	2.35,20	

3000m Men - 11 March 2020
1	de Rijk, Wiebe               	MC2	NED	4.47,62	PR SB
2	Esselink, Arjen              	M50	NED	5.07,58	
3	Burgmeijer, Niek             	MB2	NED	5.20,11	PR SB

5000m Men - 11 March 2020
1	Edelijn, Stephan             	M45	NED	8.15,86	PR SB
2	Hagen, Bas                   	M50	NED	8.32,26	PR SB
3	van Dijk, Jurjen             	M30	NED	9.58,77	PR SB

100m Men - 11 March 2020
1	Tonnaer, Marick              	MC2	NED	12,82	
2	Poppe, Gijs                  	MYA	NED	13,04	SB
3	Klunder, Mees                	MYC	NED	13,45	
4	Meijer, Hans                 	M55	NED	13,63	SB
5	van Haaf, Thijmen            	MYA	NED	14,03	SB
6	Edelijn, Rens                	MYB	NED	14,91	SB
7	Klunder, Olle                	MYF	NED	24,17	
DNF	van de Koppel, Noam          	MYB	NED	DNF	

100m (2) Men - 11 March 2020
1	Meijer, Hans                 	M55	NED	13,77	

300m Men - 11 March 2020
1	Neef, Julian                 	MYA	NED	36,82	SB

300m (2) Men - 11 March 2020
1	Hofstede, Joep               	MB2	NED	26,25	
2	de RIjk, Ruben               	MYA	NED	29,11	SB
3	Alexander, Caspian           	MYE	NED	37,99	
4	Neef, Julian                 	MYA	NED	38,58	
5	Edelijn, Rens                	MYB	NED	41,20	
6	Klunder, Olle                	MYF	NED	57,49	

700m Men - 11 March 2020
1	Bergenhenegouwen, Tijn       	MB1	NED	1.03,02	SB
2	Loonstra, Guido              	MB1	NED	1.03,37	SB
3	Bartelds, Lesley             	MC2	NED	1.07,56	SB
4	Kappers, Beau                	MYA	NED	1.10,28	SB
5	Wiegman, Simon               	MYB	NED	1.16,56	

            

Native Language Names