Murmansk Region Championships
Первенство Мурманской Области по Конькобежному Спорту
Olenegorsk (RUS)
6 - 7 March 2020

500m Ladies - Junior B - Allround - 6 March 2020
1	Vinichenko, Alina          	Виниченко, Алина            	LB1	RUS	48,12	SB
2	Motresku, Nikolina         	Мотреску, Николина          	LB1	RUS	48,24	PR SB
3	Zheronkina, Erika          	Жеронкина, Эрика            	LB2	RUS	1.07,14	PR SB

1500m Ladies - Junior B - Allround - 6 March 2020
1	Vinichenko, Alina          	Виниченко, Алина            	LB1	RUS	2.38,47	SB
2	Motresku, Nikolina         	Мотреску, Николина          	LB1	RUS	2.38,94	PR SB
3	Zheronkina, Erika          	Жеронкина, Эрика            	LB2	RUS	3.45,97	PR SB

500m Ladies - Junior C - Allround - 6 March 2020
1	Kochneva, Vera             	Кочнева, Вера               	LC2	RUS	47,37	PR SB
2	Skalaczkaya, Varvara       	Скалацкая, Варвара          	LC2	RUS	49,32	
3	Nekrasova, Evelina         	Некрасова, Эвелина          	LC1	RUS	50,04	PR SB
4	Semenova, Zlata            	Семенова, Злата             	LC2	RUS	51,26	
5	Dergacheva, Nadezhda       	Дергачева, Надежда          	LC1	RUS	51,92	
6	Dubikova, Galina           	Дубикова, Галина            	LC1	RUS	1.09,42	
DNS	Vyalaya, Kira              	Вялая, Кира                 	LC1	RUS	DNS	
DNF	Voronkova, Anastasiya      	Воронкова, Анастасия        	LC1	RUS	DNF	

1500m Ladies - Junior C - Allround - 6 March 2020
1	Kochneva, Vera             	Кочнева, Вера               	LC2	RUS	2.31,91	
2	Voronkova, Anastasiya      	Воронкова, Анастасия        	LC1	RUS	2.39,13	
3	Skalaczkaya, Varvara       	Скалацкая, Варвара          	LC2	RUS	2.42,13	
4	Semenova, Zlata            	Семенова, Злата             	LC2	RUS	2.44,27	
5	Dergacheva, Nadezhda       	Дергачева, Надежда          	LC1	RUS	2.47,35	
6	Nekrasova, Evelina         	Некрасова, Эвелина          	LC1	RUS	2.51,47	
7	Dubikova, Galina           	Дубикова, Галина            	LC1	RUS	3.05,67	PR SB
DNS	Vyalaya, Kira              	Вялая, Кира                 	LC1	RUS	DNS	

500m Ladies - Junior C - Sprint - 6 March 2020
1	Kuprikova, Anna            	Куприкова, Анна             	LC1	RUS	44,62	
2	Lodyagina, Kseniya         	Лодягина, Ксения            	LC2	RUS	47,66	
3	Matkovskaya, Marina        	Матковская, Марина          	LC1	RUS	48,08	
4	Adamova, Anastasiya        	Адамова, Анастасия          	LC1	RUS	50,03	PR SB
5	Makukha, Tatyana           	Макуха, Татьяна             	LC2	RUS	53,00	
6	Ermolaeva, Sofya           	Ермолаева, Софья            	LC1	RUS	56,62	
7	Ermoeva, Aleksandra        	Ермоева, Александра         	LC2	RUS	1.00,14	PR SB
8	Mikhajlova, Kseniya (2006) 	Михайлова, Ксения (2006)    	LC1	RUS	1.07,51	PR SB

1000m Ladies - Junior C - Sprint - 6 March 2020
1	Kuprikova, Anna            	Куприкова, Анна             	LC1	RUS	1.32,50	
2	Lodyagina, Kseniya         	Лодягина, Ксения            	LC2	RUS	1.38,69	
3	Matkovskaya, Marina        	Матковская, Марина          	LC1	RUS	1.39,97	
4	Adamova, Anastasiya        	Адамова, Анастасия          	LC1	RUS	1.45,84	PR SB
5	Makukha, Tatyana           	Макуха, Татьяна             	LC2	RUS	1.51,82	
6	Ermolaeva, Sofya           	Ермолаева, Софья            	LC1	RUS	1.59,56	
7	Ermoeva, Aleksandra        	Ермоева, Александра         	LC2	RUS	2.13,85	PR SB
8	Mikhajlova, Kseniya (2006) 	Михайлова, Ксения (2006)    	LC1	RUS	2.30,76	PR SB

500m Ladies - Junior D - 6 March 2020
1	Stoyanova, Alyona          	Стоянова, Алёна             	LYA	RUS	50,37	
2	Medvedeva, Viktoriya (2007)	Медведева, Виктория (2007)  	LYB	RUS	51,62	
3	Orlova, Sofiya (2007)      	Орлова, София (2007)        	LYA	RUS	53,44	PR SB
4	Grigoreva, Ekaterina (2008)	Григорьева, Екатерина (2008)	LYB	RUS	53,58	
5	Mustafina, Alina           	Мустафина, Алина            	LYA	RUS	54,23	PR SB
6	Zhurba, Valeriya           	Журба, Валерия              	LYB	RUS	54,75	
7	Volkova, Vitaliya          	Волкова, Виталия            	LYB	RUS	55,09	PR SB
8	Pugina, Yana               	Пугина, Яна                 	LYA	RUS	55,69	PR SB
9	MIndagalieva, Ziyade       	Миндагалиева, Зияде         	LYA	RUS	56,70	PR SB
10	Smetannikova, Yuliya       	Сметанникова, Юлия          	LYB	RUS	57,20	PR SB
11	Chesnokova, Aleksandra     	Чеснокова, Александра       	LYA	RUS	1.02,75	PR SB
12	Kuzmicheva, Ulyana         	Кузьмичева, Ульяна          	LYB	RUS	1.03,30	PR SB
13	Petrieva, Polina           	Петриева, Полина            	LYB	RUS	1.03,60	PR SB
14	Guseva, Milena (2)         	Гусева, Милена (2)          	L?	RUS	1.07,31	PR SB
15	Baladzhi, Diana            	Баладжи, Диана              	LYB	RUS	1.11,11	
16	Novalenko, Mariya (2007)   	Новаленко, Мария (2007)     	LYA	RUS	1.32,39	PR SB

1000m Ladies - Junior D - 6 March 2020
1	Zhurba, Valeriya           	Журба, Валерия              	LYB	RUS	1.44,56	
2	Stoyanova, Alyona          	Стоянова, Алёна             	LYA	RUS	1.45,74	
3	Medvedeva, Viktoriya (2007)	Медведева, Виктория (2007)  	LYB	RUS	1.51,61	
4	Volkova, Vitaliya          	Волкова, Виталия            	LYB	RUS	1.52,15	PR SB
5	Grigoreva, Ekaterina (2008)	Григорьева, Екатерина (2008)	LYB	RUS	1.52,32	
6	Orlova, Sofiya (2007)      	Орлова, София (2007)        	LYA	RUS	1.54,81	PR SB
7	Pugina, Yana               	Пугина, Яна                 	LYA	RUS	1.58,51	PR SB
8	MIndagalieva, Ziyade       	Миндагалиева, Зияде         	LYA	RUS	1.59,04	PR SB
9	Smetannikova, Yuliya       	Сметанникова, Юлия          	LYB	RUS	2.03,35	PR SB
10	Mustafina, Alina           	Мустафина, Алина            	LYA	RUS	2.06,92	PR SB
11	Baladzhi, Diana            	Баладжи, Диана              	LYB	RUS	2.08,19	PR SB
12	Chesnokova, Aleksandra     	Чеснокова, Александра       	LYA	RUS	2.09,33	PR SB
13	Kuzmicheva, Ulyana         	Кузьмичева, Ульяна          	LYB	RUS	2.14,70	PR SB
14	Petrieva, Polina           	Петриева, Полина            	LYB	RUS	2.19,60	PR SB
15	Guseva, Milena (2)         	Гусева, Милена (2)          	L?	RUS	2.27,78	PR SB
16	Novalenko, Mariya (2007)   	Новаленко, Мария (2007)     	LYA	RUS	3.19,44	PR SB

100m Ladies - Junior E - 6 March 2020
1	Valigura, Mariya           	Валигура, Мария             	LYC	RUS	13,10	SB
2	Sokolova, Diana            	Соколова, Диана             	LYC	RUS	13,18	SB
3	Firyulina, Milana          	Фирюлина, Милана            	LYC	RUS	13,89	SB
4	Smirnova, Elizaveta (2008) 	Смирнова, Елизавета (2008)  	LYC	RUS	13,98	SB
5	Kolesnik, Larisa           	Колесник, Лариса            	LYC	RUS	14,02	SB
6	Yakimova, Darya            	Якимова, Дарья              	LYC	RUS	16,14	SB
7	Navroczkaya, Darya         	Навроцкая, Дарья            	LYC	RUS	17,54	

300m Ladies - Junior E - 6 March 2020
1	Sokolova, Diana            	Соколова, Диана             	LYC	RUS	34,43	SB
2	Valigura, Mariya           	Валигура, Мария             	LYC	RUS	35,86	SB
3	Smirnova, Elizaveta (2008) 	Смирнова, Елизавета (2008)  	LYC	RUS	38,90	SB
4	Firyulina, Milana          	Фирюлина, Милана            	LYC	RUS	39,87	SB
5	Navroczkaya, Darya         	Навроцкая, Дарья            	LYC	RUS	41,63	SB
6	Yakimova, Darya            	Якимова, Дарья              	LYC	RUS	42,90	SB
7	Kolesnik, Larisa           	Колесник, Лариса            	LYC	RUS	55,86	

100m Ladies - Junior F - 6 March 2020
1	Glybchak, Ekaterina        	Глыбчак, Екатерина          	LYD	RUS	13,03	SB
2	Malysheva, Eleonora        	Малышева, Элеонора          	LYD	RUS	14,06	SB
3	Smolokurova, Ekaterina     	Смолокурова, Екатерина      	LYE	RUS	14,51	SB
4	Kurasova, Anna             	Курасова, Анна              	LYD	RUS	14,80	
5	Shatunova, Svetlana        	Шатунова, Светлана          	LYD	RUS	14,81	SB
6	Belorukova, Kristina       	Белорукова, Кристина        	LYD	RUS	15,55	SB
7	Kovinova, Sofya            	Ковинова, Софья             	LYD	RUS	15,66	SB
8	Shatrova, Nika             	Шатрова, Ника               	LYE	RUS	16,37	
9	Smirnova, Mariya (2010)    	Смирнова, Мария (2010)      	LYD	RUS	17,27	
10	Tyurina, Anastasiya        	Тюрина, Анастасия           	LYC	RUS	17,33	SB

300m Ladies - Junior F - 6 March 2020
1	Glybchak, Ekaterina        	Глыбчак, Екатерина          	LYD	RUS	34,12	SB
2	Malysheva, Eleonora        	Малышева, Элеонора          	LYD	RUS	40,52	SB
3	Smolokurova, Ekaterina     	Смолокурова, Екатерина      	LYE	RUS	41,38	SB
4	Belorukova, Kristina       	Белорукова, Кристина        	LYD	RUS	41,83	
5	Kurasova, Anna             	Курасова, Анна              	LYD	RUS	42,37	SB
6	Kovinova, Sofya            	Ковинова, Софья             	LYD	RUS	46,67	
7	Smirnova, Mariya (2010)    	Смирнова, Мария (2010)      	LYD	RUS	49,70	
8	Shatrova, Nika             	Шатрова, Ника               	LYE	RUS	50,09	
9	Shatunova, Svetlana        	Шатунова, Светлана          	LYD	RUS	58,22	
10	Tyurina, Anastasiya        	Тюрина, Анастасия           	LYC	RUS	1.06,08	SB

1000m Ladies - Junior B - Allround - 7 March 2020
1	Vinichenko, Alina          	Виниченко, Алина            	LB1	RUS	1.39,25	PR SB
2	Motresku, Nikolina         	Мотреску, Николина          	LB1	RUS	1.39,48	PR SB
3	Zheronkina, Erika          	Жеронкина, Эрика            	LB2	RUS	2.22,32	SB

3000m Ladies - Junior B - Allround - 7 March 2020
1	Vinichenko, Alina          	Виниченко, Алина            	LB1	RUS	5.45,22	SB
2	Motresku, Nikolina         	Мотреску, Николина          	LB1	RUS	5.45,49	PR SB
3	Zheronkina, Erika          	Жеронкина, Эрика            	LB2	RUS	7.07,44	PR SB

1000m Ladies - Junior C - Allround - 7 March 2020
1	Kochneva, Vera             	Кочнева, Вера               	LC2	RUS	1.37,84	
2	Voronkova, Anastasiya      	Воронкова, Анастасия        	LC1	RUS	1.40,66	
3	Skalaczkaya, Varvara       	Скалацкая, Варвара          	LC2	RUS	1.42,22	
4	Semenova, Zlata            	Семенова, Злата             	LC2	RUS	1.43,51	
5	Nekrasova, Evelina         	Некрасова, Эвелина          	LC1	RUS	1.44,88	PR SB
6	Dergacheva, Nadezhda       	Дергачева, Надежда          	LC1	RUS	1.47,68	
7	Vyalaya, Kira              	Вялая, Кира                 	LC1	RUS	1.53,45	PR SB
8	Dubikova, Galina           	Дубикова, Галина            	LC1	RUS	1.59,35	

3000m Ladies - Junior C - Allround - 7 March 2020
1	Kochneva, Vera             	Кочнева, Вера               	LC2	RUS	5.28,93	PR SB
2	Semenova, Zlata            	Семенова, Злата             	LC2	RUS	5.51,39	
3	Dergacheva, Nadezhda       	Дергачева, Надежда          	LC1	RUS	5.58,67	
4	Nekrasova, Evelina         	Некрасова, Эвелина          	LC1	RUS	6.00,27	PR SB
5	Skalaczkaya, Varvara       	Скалацкая, Варвара          	LC2	RUS	6.03,02	
6	Vyalaya, Kira              	Вялая, Кира                 	LC1	RUS	6.15,23	
7	Dubikova, Galina           	Дубикова, Галина            	LC1	RUS	6.23,41	PR SB
WDR	Voronkova, Anastasiya      	Воронкова, Анастасия        	LC1	RUS	WDR	

500m Ladies - Junior C - Sprint - 7 March 2020
1	Kuprikova, Anna            	Куприкова, Анна             	LC1	RUS	44,27	
2	Lodyagina, Kseniya         	Лодягина, Ксения            	LC2	RUS	47,22	
3	Matkovskaya, Marina        	Матковская, Марина          	LC1	RUS	47,70	
4	Adamova, Anastasiya        	Адамова, Анастасия          	LC1	RUS	48,59	PR SB
5	Makukha, Tatyana           	Макуха, Татьяна             	LC2	RUS	52,26	
6	Ermolaeva, Sofya           	Ермолаева, Софья            	LC1	RUS	54,28	
7	Mikhajlova, Kseniya (2006) 	Михайлова, Ксения (2006)    	LC1	RUS	1.03,76	PR SB
8	Ermoeva, Aleksandra        	Ермоева, Александра         	LC2	RUS	1.11,08	

1000m Ladies - Junior C - Sprint - 7 March 2020
1	Kuprikova, Anna            	Куприкова, Анна             	LC1	RUS	1.32,48	
2	Lodyagina, Kseniya         	Лодягина, Ксения            	LC2	RUS	1.36,60	
3	Matkovskaya, Marina        	Матковская, Марина          	LC1	RUS	1.37,71	
4	Adamova, Anastasiya        	Адамова, Анастасия          	LC1	RUS	1.42,26	PR SB
5	Makukha, Tatyana           	Макуха, Татьяна             	LC2	RUS	1.48,97	PR SB
6	Ermolaeva, Sofya           	Ермолаева, Софья            	LC1	RUS	1.50,13	PR SB
7	Ermoeva, Aleksandra        	Ермоева, Александра         	LC2	RUS	2.11,24	PR SB
8	Mikhajlova, Kseniya (2006) 	Михайлова, Ксения (2006)    	LC1	RUS	2.15,18	PR SB

500m Ladies - Junior D - 7 March 2020
1	Zhurba, Valeriya           	Журба, Валерия              	LYB	RUS	48,81	
2	Stoyanova, Alyona          	Стоянова, Алёна             	LYA	RUS	51,61	
3	Orlova, Sofiya (2007)      	Орлова, София (2007)        	LYA	RUS	52,76	PR SB
4	Grigoreva, Ekaterina (2008)	Григорьева, Екатерина (2008)	LYB	RUS	52,87	
5	Medvedeva, Viktoriya (2007)	Медведева, Виктория (2007)  	LYB	RUS	53,06	
6	Mustafina, Alina           	Мустафина, Алина            	LYA	RUS	53,80	PR SB
7	Pugina, Yana               	Пугина, Яна                 	LYA	RUS	53,88	PR SB
8	Volkova, Vitaliya          	Волкова, Виталия            	LYB	RUS	54,33	PR SB
9	MIndagalieva, Ziyade       	Миндагалиева, Зияде         	LYA	RUS	55,56	PR SB
10	Smetannikova, Yuliya       	Сметанникова, Юлия          	LYB	RUS	56,55	PR SB
11	Baladzhi, Diana            	Баладжи, Диана              	LYB	RUS	57,33	PR SB
12	Chesnokova, Aleksandra     	Чеснокова, Александра       	LYA	RUS	1.00,79	PR SB
13	Kuzmicheva, Ulyana         	Кузьмичева, Ульяна          	LYB	RUS	1.02,53	PR SB
14	Petrieva, Polina           	Петриева, Полина            	LYB	RUS	1.02,55	PR SB
15	Guseva, Milena (2)         	Гусева, Милена (2)          	L?	RUS	1.13,58	
16	Novalenko, Mariya (2007)   	Новаленко, Мария (2007)     	LYA	RUS	1.32,61	

1000m Ladies - Junior D - 7 March 2020
1	Stoyanova, Alyona          	Стоянова, Алёна             	LYA	RUS	1.46,03	
2	Orlova, Sofiya (2007)      	Орлова, София (2007)        	LYA	RUS	1.48,36	PR SB
3	Medvedeva, Viktoriya (2007)	Медведева, Виктория (2007)  	LYB	RUS	1.49,33	
4	Grigoreva, Ekaterina (2008)	Григорьева, Екатерина (2008)	LYB	RUS	1.50,42	
5	Volkova, Vitaliya          	Волкова, Виталия            	LYB	RUS	1.53,31	
6	Pugina, Yana               	Пугина, Яна                 	LYA	RUS	1.55,28	PR SB
7	MIndagalieva, Ziyade       	Миндагалиева, Зияде         	LYA	RUS	1.57,73	PR SB
8	Baladzhi, Diana            	Баладжи, Диана              	LYB	RUS	2.00,68	PR SB
9	Mustafina, Alina           	Мустафина, Алина            	LYA	RUS	2.04,68	PR SB
10	Chesnokova, Aleksandra     	Чеснокова, Александра       	LYA	RUS	2.05,49	PR SB
11	Zhurba, Valeriya           	Журба, Валерия              	LYB	RUS	2.05,73	
12	Smetannikova, Yuliya       	Сметанникова, Юлия          	LYB	RUS	2.09,66	
13	Petrieva, Polina           	Петриева, Полина            	LYB	RUS	2.15,40	PR SB
14	Kuzmicheva, Ulyana         	Кузьмичева, Ульяна          	LYB	RUS	2.18,34	
15	Guseva, Milena (2)         	Гусева, Милена (2)          	L?	RUS	2.21,86	PR SB
16	Novalenko, Mariya (2007)   	Новаленко, Мария (2007)     	LYA	RUS	3.19,97	

100m Ladies - Junior E - 7 March 2020
1	Sokolova, Diana            	Соколова, Диана             	LYC	RUS	13,19	
2	Valigura, Mariya           	Валигура, Мария             	LYC	RUS	13,20	
3	Smirnova, Elizaveta (2008) 	Смирнова, Елизавета (2008)  	LYC	RUS	13,56	SB
4	Firyulina, Milana          	Фирюлина, Милана            	LYC	RUS	13,76	SB
5	Navroczkaya, Darya         	Навроцкая, Дарья            	LYC	RUS	14,46	SB
6	Yakimova, Darya            	Якимова, Дарья              	LYC	RUS	14,62	SB
7	Kolesnik, Larisa           	Колесник, Лариса            	LYC	RUS	19,62	

300m Ladies - Junior E - 7 March 2020
1	Sokolova, Diana            	Соколова, Диана             	LYC	RUS	33,85	SB
2	Valigura, Mariya           	Валигура, Мария             	LYC	RUS	35,09	SB
3	Smirnova, Elizaveta (2008) 	Смирнова, Елизавета (2008)  	LYC	RUS	38,45	SB
4	Firyulina, Milana          	Фирюлина, Милана            	LYC	RUS	38,86	SB
5	Yakimova, Darya            	Якимова, Дарья              	LYC	RUS	47,95	
6	Navroczkaya, Darya         	Навроцкая, Дарья            	LYC	RUS	49,76	
7	Kolesnik, Larisa           	Колесник, Лариса            	LYC	RUS	51,12	

100m Ladies - Junior F - 7 March 2020
1	Glybchak, Ekaterina        	Глыбчак, Екатерина          	LYD	RUS	13,20	
2	Malysheva, Eleonora        	Малышева, Элеонора          	LYD	RUS	14,09	
3	Smolokurova, Ekaterina     	Смолокурова, Екатерина      	LYE	RUS	14,64	
4	Kurasova, Anna             	Курасова, Анна              	LYD	RUS	14,66	
5	Kovinova, Sofya            	Ковинова, Софья             	LYD	RUS	14,98	SB
6	Belorukova, Kristina       	Белорукова, Кристина        	LYD	RUS	15,15	SB
7	Shatunova, Svetlana        	Шатунова, Светлана          	LYD	RUS	15,25	
8	Shatrova, Nika             	Шатрова, Ника               	LYE	RUS	15,33	SB
9	Smirnova, Mariya (2010)    	Смирнова, Мария (2010)      	LYD	RUS	16,39	
10	Tyurina, Anastasiya        	Тюрина, Анастасия           	LYC	RUS	16,40	SB

300m Ladies - Junior F - 7 March 2020
1	Glybchak, Ekaterina        	Глыбчак, Екатерина          	LYD	RUS	33,37	SB
2	Malysheva, Eleonora        	Малышева, Элеонора          	LYD	RUS	40,38	SB
3	Belorukova, Kristina       	Белорукова, Кристина        	LYD	RUS	40,62	SB
4	Smolokurova, Ekaterina     	Смолокурова, Екатерина      	LYE	RUS	42,84	
5	Kurasova, Anna             	Курасова, Анна              	LYD	RUS	42,95	
6	Shatunova, Svetlana        	Шатунова, Светлана          	LYD	RUS	43,19	SB
7	Kovinova, Sofya            	Ковинова, Софья             	LYD	RUS	43,85	SB
8	Shatrova, Nika             	Шатрова, Ника               	LYE	RUS	43,99	
9	Smirnova, Mariya (2010)    	Смирнова, Мария (2010)      	LYD	RUS	48,88	
10	Tyurina, Anastasiya        	Тюрина, Анастасия           	LYC	RUS	49,08	SB

500m Men - Junior B - Sprint - 6 March 2020
1	Korbicyn, Georgij          	Корбицын, Георгий           	MB1	RUS	43,12	PR SB
2	Kryuchkov, Valerij         	Крючков, Валерий            	MB2	RUS	44,26	
3	Malov, Ivan                	Малов, Иван                 	MB1	RUS	48,99	SB
4	Yunoshev, Nikolaj          	Юношев, Николай             	MB1	RUS	50,15	

1000m Men - Junior B - Sprint - 6 March 2020
1	Kryuchkov, Valerij         	Крючков, Валерий            	MB2	RUS	1.34,29	
2	Korbicyn, Georgij          	Корбицын, Георгий           	MB1	RUS	1.34,74	PR SB
3	Malov, Ivan                	Малов, Иван                 	MB1	RUS	1.45,23	SB
4	Yunoshev, Nikolaj          	Юношев, Николай             	MB1	RUS	1.54,48	

500m Men - Junior C - Allround - 6 March 2020
1	Borovikov, Denis           	Боровиков, Денис            	MC1	RUS	45,61	PR SB
2	Pustovalov, Kirill         	Пустовалов, Кирилл          	MC2	RUS	45,66	
3	Yakutkin, Daniil           	Якуткин, Даниил             	MC1	RUS	49,73	PR SB
4	Filippov, Vladislav        	Филиппов, Владислав         	MC2	RUS	53,15	
5	Anpilogov, Kirill          	Анпилогов, Кирилл           	MC1	RUS	53,21	
6	Savelev, Maksim (2005)     	Савельев, Максим (2005)     	MC1	RUS	59,25	PR SB

1500m Men - Junior C - Allround - 6 March 2020
1	Pustovalov, Kirill         	Пустовалов, Кирилл          	MC2	RUS	2.23,93	
2	Borovikov, Denis           	Боровиков, Денис            	MC1	RUS	2.27,61	
3	Yakutkin, Daniil           	Якуткин, Даниил             	MC1	RUS	2.48,05	PR SB
4	Filippov, Vladislav        	Филиппов, Владислав         	MC2	RUS	2.49,55	
5	Anpilogov, Kirill          	Анпилогов, Кирилл           	MC1	RUS	2.49,72	
6	Savelev, Maksim (2005)     	Савельев, Максим (2005)     	MC1	RUS	3.04,31	PR SB

500m Men - Junior C - Sprint - 6 March 2020
1	Volkov, Andrej (2005)      	Волков, Андрей (2005)       	MC2	RUS	42,77	
2	Shalavin, Sergej           	Шалавин, Сергей             	MC2	RUS	46,59	PR SB
3	Krakhmalev, Dmitrij        	Крахмалев, Дмитрий          	MC2	RUS	52,71	PR SB
4	Kyulyan, Eldar             	Кюлян, Эльдар               	MC2	RUS	52,81	
5	Socenko, Yaroslav          	Соценко, Ярослав            	MC1	RUS	54,25	SB

1000m Men - Junior C - Sprint - 6 March 2020
1	Volkov, Andrej (2005)      	Волков, Андрей (2005)       	MC2	RUS	1.29,81	
2	Shalavin, Sergej           	Шалавин, Сергей             	MC2	RUS	1.36,68	PR SB
3	Kyulyan, Eldar             	Кюлян, Эльдар               	MC2	RUS	1.54,16	
4	Krakhmalev, Dmitrij        	Крахмалев, Дмитрий          	MC2	RUS	1.54,26	
5	Socenko, Yaroslav          	Соценко, Ярослав            	MC1	RUS	1.58,41	SB

500m Men - Junior D - 6 March 2020
1	Voevodin, Konstantin       	Воеводин, Константин        	MYA	RUS	46,98	
2	Perevoznikov, Matvej       	Перевозников, Матвей        	MYA	RUS	47,63	
3	Uspekhov, Nikita           	Успехов, Никита             	MYA	RUS	48,10	
4	Olefir, Aleksej            	Олефир, Алексей             	MYB	RUS	50,24	PR SB
5	Suturin, Maksim            	Сутурин, Максим             	MYB	RUS	50,42	PR SB
6	Ponomarev, Nikita (2006)   	Пономарев, Никита (2006)    	MYA	RUS	51,16	PR SB
6	Borovikov, Kirill          	Боровиков, Кирилл           	MYB	RUS	51,16	
8	Babochkin, Evgenij         	Бабочкин, Евгений           	MYB	RUS	51,50	PR SB
9	Ivanov, Arsenij            	Иванов, Арсений             	MYB	RUS	55,16	PR SB
10	Krakhmalev, Ivan           	Крахмалев, Иван             	MYB	RUS	55,43	
11	Popov, Egor (2008)         	Попов, Егор (2008)          	MYB	RUS	55,91	
12	Spiridonov, Maksim (2007)  	Спиридонов, Максим (2007)   	MYB	RUS	56,60	PR SB
13	Yurov, Dmitrij (2007)      	Юров, Дмитрий (2007)        	MYA	RUS	57,21	PR SB
14	Gusev, Timur               	Гусев, Тимур                	MYA	RUS	57,46	
15	Gladkov, Anatolij          	Гладков, Анатолий           	MYB	RUS	58,44	PR SB
16	Matveev, Valerij           	Матвеев, Валерий            	MYA	RUS	59,20	
17	Moskvin, Mikhail           	Москвин, Михаил             	MYB	RUS	59,83	PR SB
18	Panfilov, Egor             	Панфилов, Егор              	MYB	RUS	1.00,44	PR SB
19	Igumnov, Mikhail           	Игумнов, Михаил             	MYB	RUS	1.00,87	PR SB
20	Solovev, Dmitrij           	Соловьев, Дмитрий           	MYB	RUS	1.03,59	PR SB
21	Shelepyatkin, Maksim       	Шелепяткин, Максим          	MYA	RUS	1.13,78	
22	Sobolev, Kim               	Соболев, Ким                	MYA	RUS	1.22,47	

1000m Men - Junior D - 6 March 2020
1	Voevodin, Konstantin       	Воеводин, Константин        	MYA	RUS	1.39,44	
2	Uspekhov, Nikita           	Успехов, Никита             	MYA	RUS	1.41,23	
3	Babochkin, Evgenij         	Бабочкин, Евгений           	MYB	RUS	1.44,63	PR SB
4	Perevoznikov, Matvej       	Перевозников, Матвей        	MYA	RUS	1.45,39	
5	Ponomarev, Nikita (2006)   	Пономарев, Никита (2006)    	MYA	RUS	1.45,59	PR SB
6	Suturin, Maksim            	Сутурин, Максим             	MYB	RUS	1.46,99	
7	Borovikov, Kirill          	Боровиков, Кирилл           	MYB	RUS	1.48,00	
8	Gusev, Timur               	Гусев, Тимур                	MYA	RUS	1.56,44	
9	Olefir, Aleksej            	Олефир, Алексей             	MYB	RUS	1.57,30	PR SB
10	Popov, Egor (2008)         	Попов, Егор (2008)          	MYB	RUS	1.58,72	
11	Krakhmalev, Ivan           	Крахмалев, Иван             	MYB	RUS	1.59,14	
12	Spiridonov, Maksim (2007)  	Спиридонов, Максим (2007)   	MYB	RUS	1.59,49	PR SB
13	Yurov, Dmitrij (2007)      	Юров, Дмитрий (2007)        	MYA	RUS	1.59,60	PR SB
14	Ivanov, Arsenij            	Иванов, Арсений             	MYB	RUS	2.00,40	
15	Gladkov, Anatolij          	Гладков, Анатолий           	MYB	RUS	2.02,17	PR SB
16	Shelepyatkin, Maksim       	Шелепяткин, Максим          	MYA	RUS	2.06,86	PR SB
17	Panfilov, Egor             	Панфилов, Егор              	MYB	RUS	2.07,01	PR SB
18	Matveev, Valerij           	Матвеев, Валерий            	MYA	RUS	2.10,66	
19	Moskvin, Mikhail           	Москвин, Михаил             	MYB	RUS	2.12,02	PR SB
20	Igumnov, Mikhail           	Игумнов, Михаил             	MYB	RUS	2.14,38	PR SB
21	Solovev, Dmitrij           	Соловьев, Дмитрий           	MYB	RUS	2.18,99	PR SB
22	Sobolev, Kim               	Соболев, Ким                	MYA	RUS	2.48,57	PR SB

100m Men - Junior E - 6 March 2020
1	Loczmanov, Yaroslav        	Лоцманов, Ярослав           	MYC	RUS	12,79	
2	Czolin, Aleksandr          	Цолин, Александр            	MYC	RUS	12,89	SB
3	Gnebedyuk, Kirill          	Гнебедюк, Кирилл            	MYC	RUS	13,42	SB
4	Belyaev, Ivan (2008)       	Беляев, Иван (2008)         	MYC	RUS	13,70	
5	Murnikov, Evgenij          	Мурников, Евгений           	MYC	RUS	13,98	SB
6	Vasilev, Timofej (2008)    	Васильев, Тимофей (2008)    	MYC	RUS	14,04	SB
7	Kolocej, Rodion            	Колоцей, Родион             	MYC	RUS	14,08	SB
8	Levshakov, Mikhail         	Левшаков, Михаил            	MYC	RUS	14,69	

300m Men - Junior E - 6 March 2020
1	Czolin, Aleksandr          	Цолин, Александр            	MYC	RUS	33,88	SB
2	Belyaev, Ivan (2008)       	Беляев, Иван (2008)         	MYC	RUS	36,86	
3	Vasilev, Timofej (2008)    	Васильев, Тимофей (2008)    	MYC	RUS	39,00	SB
4	Loczmanov, Yaroslav        	Лоцманов, Ярослав           	MYC	RUS	39,86	
5	Gnebedyuk, Kirill          	Гнебедюк, Кирилл            	MYC	RUS	41,55	
6	Murnikov, Evgenij          	Мурников, Евгений           	MYC	RUS	42,57	SB
7	Kolocej, Rodion            	Колоцей, Родион             	MYC	RUS	42,62	SB
8	Levshakov, Mikhail         	Левшаков, Михаил            	MYC	RUS	45,40	

100m Men - Junior F - 6 March 2020
1	Lebedev, Daniil            	Лебедев, Даниил             	MYD	RUS	13,26	
2	Shevchuk, Aleksandr        	Шевчук, Александр           	MYD	RUS	13,41	SB
3	Makridin, Andrej           	Макридин, Андрей            	MYD	RUS	13,84	SB
4	Mustyace, Artem            	Мустяцэ, Артем              	MYD	RUS	13,87	SB
5	Safonov, Semen             	Сафонов, Семен              	MYD	RUS	14,12	
6	Sirant, Vladimir           	Сирант, Владимир            	MYE	RUS	14,16	SB
7	Tyurin, Ilya               	Тюрин, Илья                 	MYE	RUS	14,25	SB
8	Rzhevskij, Artur           	Ржевский, Артур             	MYE	RUS	14,30	SB
9	Valigura, Ivan             	Валигура, Иван              	MYE	RUS	14,74	SB
10	Zhvakin, Igor              	Жвакин, Игорь               	MYD	RUS	15,07	
11	Yacenko, Konstantin        	Яценко, Константин          	MYE	RUS	15,27	
12	Cheremnyj, Sergej          	Черемный, Сергей            	MYD	RUS	15,45	SB
DNS	Derevyanko, Aleksej        	Деревянко, Алексей          	MYD	RUS	DNS	

300m Men - Junior F - 6 March 2020
1	Lebedev, Daniil            	Лебедев, Даниил             	MYD	RUS	38,02	SB
2	Shevchuk, Aleksandr        	Шевчук, Александр           	MYD	RUS	38,65	SB
3	Rzhevskij, Artur           	Ржевский, Артур             	MYE	RUS	40,06	
4	Mustyace, Artem            	Мустяцэ, Артем              	MYD	RUS	40,20	SB
5	Makridin, Andrej           	Макридин, Андрей            	MYD	RUS	40,77	
6	Safonov, Semen             	Сафонов, Семен              	MYD	RUS	41,46	SB
7	Zhvakin, Igor              	Жвакин, Игорь               	MYD	RUS	41,72	SB
8	Cheremnyj, Sergej          	Черемный, Сергей            	MYD	RUS	45,75	
9	Tyurin, Ilya               	Тюрин, Илья                 	MYE	RUS	45,86	
10	Valigura, Ivan             	Валигура, Иван              	MYE	RUS	46,09	
11	Yacenko, Konstantin        	Яценко, Константин          	MYE	RUS	46,46	
12	Sirant, Vladimir           	Сирант, Владимир            	MYE	RUS	51,06	
DNS	Derevyanko, Aleksej        	Деревянко, Алексей          	MYD	RUS	DNS	

500m Men - Junior B - Sprint - 7 March 2020
1	Kryuchkov, Valerij         	Крючков, Валерий            	MB2	RUS	41,97	
2	Korbicyn, Georgij          	Корбицын, Георгий           	MB1	RUS	42,85	PR SB
3	Malov, Ivan                	Малов, Иван                 	MB1	RUS	48,77	SB
4	Yunoshev, Nikolaj          	Юношев, Николай             	MB1	RUS	50,13	

1000m Men - Junior B - Sprint - 7 March 2020
1	Kryuchkov, Valerij         	Крючков, Валерий            	MB2	RUS	1.29,87	
2	Korbicyn, Georgij          	Корбицын, Георгий           	MB1	RUS	1.34,88	
3	Malov, Ivan                	Малов, Иван                 	MB1	RUS	1.44,34	SB
DNF	Yunoshev, Nikolaj          	Юношев, Николай             	MB1	RUS	DNF	

1000m Men - Junior C - Allround - 7 March 2020
1	Pustovalov, Kirill         	Пустовалов, Кирилл          	MC2	RUS	1.32,84	
2	Borovikov, Denis           	Боровиков, Денис            	MC1	RUS	1.34,68	PR SB
3	Yakutkin, Daniil           	Якуткин, Даниил             	MC1	RUS	1.43,44	
4	Filippov, Vladislav        	Филиппов, Владислав         	MC2	RUS	1.47,49	PR SB
5	Anpilogov, Kirill          	Анпилогов, Кирилл           	MC1	RUS	1.47,57	
6	Savelev, Maksim (2005)     	Савельев, Максим (2005)     	MC1	RUS	1.59,24	PR SB

3000m Men - Junior C - Allround - 7 March 2020
1	Borovikov, Denis           	Боровиков, Денис            	MC1	RUS	5.16,58	
2	Pustovalov, Kirill         	Пустовалов, Кирилл          	MC2	RUS	5.18,82	
3	Yakutkin, Daniil           	Якуткин, Даниил             	MC1	RUS	5.38,36	
4	Anpilogov, Kirill          	Анпилогов, Кирилл           	MC1	RUS	5.59,69	
5	Filippov, Vladislav        	Филиппов, Владислав         	MC2	RUS	6.00,56	
6	Savelev, Maksim (2005)     	Савельев, Максим (2005)     	MC1	RUS	6.35,23	PR SB

500m Men - Junior C - Sprint - 7 March 2020
1	Volkov, Andrej (2005)      	Волков, Андрей (2005)       	MC2	RUS	43,50	
2	Shalavin, Sergej           	Шалавин, Сергей             	MC2	RUS	46,64	
3	Krakhmalev, Dmitrij        	Крахмалев, Дмитрий          	MC2	RUS	52,51	PR SB
4	Kyulyan, Eldar             	Кюлян, Эльдар               	MC2	RUS	52,66	
5	Socenko, Yaroslav          	Соценко, Ярослав            	MC1	RUS	53,85	SB

1000m Men - Junior C - Sprint - 7 March 2020
1	Volkov, Andrej (2005)      	Волков, Андрей (2005)       	MC2	RUS	1.32,60	
2	Shalavin, Sergej           	Шалавин, Сергей             	MC2	RUS	1.36,60	PR SB
3	Kyulyan, Eldar             	Кюлян, Эльдар               	MC2	RUS	1.51,98	
4	Krakhmalev, Dmitrij        	Крахмалев, Дмитрий          	MC2	RUS	1.52,26	PR SB
5	Socenko, Yaroslav          	Соценко, Ярослав            	MC1	RUS	1.57,42	SB

500m Men - Junior D - 7 March 2020
1	Voevodin, Konstantin       	Воеводин, Константин        	MYA	RUS	46,95	
2	Uspekhov, Nikita           	Успехов, Никита             	MYA	RUS	47,64	
3	Perevoznikov, Matvej       	Перевозников, Матвей        	MYA	RUS	47,87	
4	Suturin, Maksim            	Сутурин, Максим             	MYB	RUS	49,31	PR SB
5	Olefir, Aleksej            	Олефир, Алексей             	MYB	RUS	50,20	PR SB
6	Borovikov, Kirill          	Боровиков, Кирилл           	MYB	RUS	51,01	
7	Ponomarev, Nikita (2006)   	Пономарев, Никита (2006)    	MYA	RUS	52,36	
8	Gusev, Timur               	Гусев, Тимур                	MYA	RUS	54,04	
9	Popov, Egor (2008)         	Попов, Егор (2008)          	MYB	RUS	54,25	PR SB
10	Ivanov, Arsenij            	Иванов, Арсений             	MYB	RUS	54,30	PR SB
11	Krakhmalev, Ivan           	Крахмалев, Иван             	MYB	RUS	54,80	
12	Gladkov, Anatolij          	Гладков, Анатолий           	MYB	RUS	55,20	PR SB
13	Panfilov, Egor             	Панфилов, Егор              	MYB	RUS	56,81	PR SB
14	Babochkin, Evgenij         	Бабочкин, Евгений           	MYB	RUS	58,66	
15	Shelepyatkin, Maksim       	Шелепяткин, Максим          	MYA	RUS	59,10	PR SB
16	Igumnov, Mikhail           	Игумнов, Михаил             	MYB	RUS	59,22	PR SB
17	Moskvin, Mikhail           	Москвин, Михаил             	MYB	RUS	59,42	PR SB
18	Matveev, Valerij           	Матвеев, Валерий            	MYA	RUS	1.00,13	
19	Solovev, Dmitrij           	Соловьев, Дмитрий           	MYB	RUS	1.02,57	PR SB
20	Yurov, Dmitrij (2007)      	Юров, Дмитрий (2007)        	MYA	RUS	1.02,91	
21	Spiridonov, Maksim (2007)  	Спиридонов, Максим (2007)   	MYB	RUS	1.06,55	
22	Sobolev, Kim               	Соболев, Ким                	MYA	RUS	1.12,81	PR SB

1000m Men - Junior D - 7 March 2020
1	Voevodin, Konstantin       	Воеводин, Константин        	MYA	RUS	1.34,61	
2	Uspekhov, Nikita           	Успехов, Никита             	MYA	RUS	1.34,78	
3	Perevoznikov, Matvej       	Перевозников, Матвей        	MYA	RUS	1.40,86	
4	Suturin, Maksim            	Сутурин, Максим             	MYB	RUS	1.43,43	PR SB
5	Ponomarev, Nikita (2006)   	Пономарев, Никита (2006)    	MYA	RUS	1.44,93	PR SB
6	Babochkin, Evgenij         	Бабочкин, Евгений           	MYB	RUS	1.45,72	
7	Olefir, Aleksej            	Олефир, Алексей             	MYB	RUS	1.46,48	PR SB
8	Borovikov, Kirill          	Боровиков, Кирилл           	MYB	RUS	1.48,68	
9	Popov, Egor (2008)         	Попов, Егор (2008)          	MYB	RUS	1.52,36	PR SB
10	Spiridonov, Maksim (2007)  	Спиридонов, Максим (2007)   	MYB	RUS	1.55,67	PR SB
11	Krakhmalev, Ivan           	Крахмалев, Иван             	MYB	RUS	1.55,76	
12	Gusev, Timur               	Гусев, Тимур                	MYA	RUS	1.57,68	
13	Panfilov, Egor             	Панфилов, Егор              	MYB	RUS	1.58,69	PR SB
14	Ivanov, Arsenij            	Иванов, Арсений             	MYB	RUS	1.59,53	
15	Yurov, Dmitrij (2007)      	Юров, Дмитрий (2007)        	MYA	RUS	2.00,34	
16	Gladkov, Anatolij          	Гладков, Анатолий           	MYB	RUS	2.02,48	
17	Igumnov, Mikhail           	Игумнов, Михаил             	MYB	RUS	2.03,88	PR SB
18	Matveev, Valerij           	Матвеев, Валерий            	MYA	RUS	2.07,75	PR SB
19	Solovev, Dmitrij           	Соловьев, Дмитрий           	MYB	RUS	2.09,08	PR SB
20	Moskvin, Mikhail           	Москвин, Михаил             	MYB	RUS	2.12,23	
21	Shelepyatkin, Maksim       	Шелепяткин, Максим          	MYA	RUS	2.16,01	
22	Sobolev, Kim               	Соболев, Ким                	MYA	RUS	2.47,92	PR SB

100m Men - Junior E - 7 March 2020
1	Czolin, Aleksandr          	Цолин, Александр            	MYC	RUS	12,82	SB
2	Loczmanov, Yaroslav        	Лоцманов, Ярослав           	MYC	RUS	12,88	
3	Belyaev, Ivan (2008)       	Беляев, Иван (2008)         	MYC	RUS	13,48	
4	Murnikov, Evgenij          	Мурников, Евгений           	MYC	RUS	13,61	SB
5	Gnebedyuk, Kirill          	Гнебедюк, Кирилл            	MYC	RUS	13,66	
6	Kolocej, Rodion            	Колоцей, Родион             	MYC	RUS	13,91	SB
7	Vasilev, Timofej (2008)    	Васильев, Тимофей (2008)    	MYC	RUS	14,07	
8	Levshakov, Mikhail         	Левшаков, Михаил            	MYC	RUS	14,49	

300m Men - Junior E - 7 March 2020
1	Czolin, Aleksandr          	Цолин, Александр            	MYC	RUS	33,62	SB
2	Belyaev, Ivan (2008)       	Беляев, Иван (2008)         	MYC	RUS	36,82	
3	Loczmanov, Yaroslav        	Лоцманов, Ярослав           	MYC	RUS	38,44	
4	Vasilev, Timofej (2008)    	Васильев, Тимофей (2008)    	MYC	RUS	38,75	SB
5	Gnebedyuk, Kirill          	Гнебедюк, Кирилл            	MYC	RUS	39,78	SB
6	Kolocej, Rodion            	Колоцей, Родион             	MYC	RUS	42,12	SB
7	Levshakov, Mikhail         	Левшаков, Михаил            	MYC	RUS	43,02	SB
8	Murnikov, Evgenij          	Мурников, Евгений           	MYC	RUS	43,41	

100m Men - Junior F - 7 March 2020
1	Shevchuk, Aleksandr        	Шевчук, Александр           	MYD	RUS	12,75	SB
2	Lebedev, Daniil            	Лебедев, Даниил             	MYD	RUS	12,93	SB
3	Safonov, Semen             	Сафонов, Семен              	MYD	RUS	13,57	SB
4	Makridin, Andrej           	Макридин, Андрей            	MYD	RUS	13,67	SB
5	Mustyace, Artem            	Мустяцэ, Артем              	MYD	RUS	13,78	SB
6	Valigura, Ivan             	Валигура, Иван              	MYE	RUS	13,93	SB
7	Derevyanko, Aleksej        	Деревянко, Алексей          	MYD	RUS	13,96	SB
8	Rzhevskij, Artur           	Ржевский, Артур             	MYE	RUS	14,01	SB
9	Tyurin, Ilya               	Тюрин, Илья                 	MYE	RUS	14,16	SB
10	Sirant, Vladimir           	Сирант, Владимир            	MYE	RUS	14,30	
11	Zhvakin, Igor              	Жвакин, Игорь               	MYD	RUS	14,46	
12	Yacenko, Konstantin        	Яценко, Константин          	MYE	RUS	18,16	
DNS	Cheremnyj, Sergej          	Черемный, Сергей            	MYD	RUS	DNS	

300m Men - Junior F - 7 March 2020
1	Lebedev, Daniil            	Лебедев, Даниил             	MYD	RUS	37,37	SB
2	Shevchuk, Aleksandr        	Шевчук, Александр           	MYD	RUS	37,52	SB
3	Derevyanko, Aleksej        	Деревянко, Алексей          	MYD	RUS	38,40	SB
4	Mustyace, Artem            	Мустяцэ, Артем              	MYD	RUS	39,09	SB
5	Rzhevskij, Artur           	Ржевский, Артур             	MYE	RUS	40,58	
6	Zhvakin, Igor              	Жвакин, Игорь               	MYD	RUS	40,83	SB
7	Safonov, Semen             	Сафонов, Семен              	MYD	RUS	41,40	SB
8	Sirant, Vladimir           	Сирант, Владимир            	MYE	RUS	42,31	SB
9	Tyurin, Ilya               	Тюрин, Илья                 	MYE	RUS	43,41	
10	Valigura, Ivan             	Валигура, Иван              	MYE	RUS	43,92	
11	Makridin, Andrej           	Макридин, Андрей            	MYD	RUS	45,61	
12	Yacenko, Konstantin        	Яценко, Константин          	MYE	RUS	48,04	
DNS	Cheremnyj, Sergej          	Черемный, Сергей            	MYD	RUS	DNS	

            

Native Language Names