Zesde SkateUnited ZWAAN SchaatsenService Wedstrijd
Heerenveen (NED)
9 March 2020

500m Ladies - 9 March 2020
1	van der Werf, Naomi     	LN2	NED	41,02	PR SB
2	van der Steen, Marjolein	LSA	NED	41,19	
3	Wamsteker, Tyche        	LB2	NED	41,72	PR SB
4	Smits, Liotte           	LA2	NED	43,05	
5	Mulder, Tosca           	LB1	NED	44,06	
6	Kole, Emma              	LB1	NED	44,27	
7	Kraamer, Janne          	LB1	NED	45,70	
8	van Klink, Quinty       	LA2	NED	45,87	
9	Lensink, Julia          	LA2	NED	47,42	PR SB
10	Timmer, Janine          	LC2	NED	47,98	PR SB
11	Hersi, Quinty           	LYB	NED	48,12	
12	Verheijen, Lisan        	LYA	NED	48,81	
13	Ton, Kristy             	LC2	NED	48,88	
14	Renes, Talisha          	LYA	NED	48,95	
15	Deen, Willemijn         	LC2	NED	48,98	PR SB
16	Bredius, Ella           	LB1	NED	49,92	PR SB
17	Kabel, Silke            	LYB	NED	50,10	
18	Bijsterbosch, Eva       	LC1	NED	50,16	PR SB
19	Haage, Senna            	LYA	NED	52,94	PR SB
20	Heethaar, Anniek        	LYB	NED	53,84	
21	Gaasbeek, Heike         	L40	NED	53,93	PR SB
22	Dekker, Anna            	LYB	NED	54,11	PR SB
23	Rüdiger, Pia            	LYB	NED	54,91	
24	Heethaar, Nina          	LYD	NED	55,58	
25	Loman, Marit            	LB1	NED	55,66	PR SB
26	de Wit, Emma            	LYA	NED	56,80	PR SB
27	Rüdiger, Gesa           	LC1	NED	59,70	PR SB
28	Rüdiger, Esther         	LYC	NED	1.00,31	

1000m Ladies - 9 March 2020
1	Kraamer, Janne          	LB1	NED	1.30,82	PR SB
2	Anema, Leoniek          	LA2	NED	1.38,20	PR SB
3	Lensink, Julia          	LA2	NED	1.38,55	PR SB
4	Deen, Willemijn         	LC2	NED	1.38,94	PR SB
5	Kabel, Silke            	LYB	NED	1.40,31	PR SB
6	Timmer, Janine          	LC2	NED	1.41,46	
7	Bijsterbosch, Eva       	LC1	NED	1.46,97	PR SB
8	Gaasbeek, Heike         	L40	NED	1.52,96	PR SB
9	Rüdiger, Pia            	LYB	NED	1.54,49	PR SB
DNS	Loman, Marit            	LB1	NED	DNS	

1500m Ladies - 9 March 2020
1	van der Werf, Naomi     	LN2	NED	2.03,98	
2	Wamsteker, Tyche        	LB2	NED	2.07,17	PR SB
3	van der Steen, Marjolein	LSA	NED	2.07,73	SB
4	van Klink, Quinty       	LA2	NED	2.14,84	
5	Kole, Emma              	LB1	NED	2.16,63	
6	Ton, Kristy             	LC2	NED	2.29,11	PR SB
7	Bredius, Ella           	LB1	NED	2.34,40	PR SB

3000m Ladies - 9 March 2020
1	Smits, Liotte           	LA2	NED	4.37,25	PR SB
2	Bolsius, Janna          	LC2	NED	4.42,30	PR SB
3	Molenaar, Isa           	LB1	NED	4.44,98	PR SB
4	Bakker, Semmie          	LB1	NED	4.46,12	PR SB
5	Anema, Leoniek          	LA2	NED	5.29,26	PR SB

5000m Ladies - 9 March 2020
1	Hendriks, Chantal       	LSA	NED	7.14,32	PR SB

100m Ladies - 9 March 2020
1	Mulder, Tosca           	LB1	NED	11,96	SB
2	Renes, Talisha          	LYA	NED	12,11	SB
3	Hersi, Quinty           	LYB	NED	12,52	
4	Verheijen, Lisan        	LYA	NED	12,81	
5	Haage, Senna            	LYA	NED	13,35	SB
6	Heethaar, Anniek        	LYB	NED	13,54	SB
7	Heethaar, Nina          	LYD	NED	13,72	SB
8	Rüdiger, Esther         	LYC	NED	14,16	SB

300m Ladies - 9 March 2020
1	Renes, Talisha          	LYA	NED	30,04	SB
2	Hersi, Quinty           	LYB	NED	30,11	
3	Verheijen, Lisan        	LYA	NED	30,32	SB
4	Haage, Senna            	LYA	NED	32,81	SB
5	Heethaar, Anniek        	LYB	NED	33,29	SB
6	Dekker, Anna            	LYB	NED	33,34	SB
7	Heethaar, Nina          	LYD	NED	34,39	SB
8	Rüdiger, Gesa           	LC1	NED	36,59	
9	Rüdiger, Esther         	LYC	NED	36,72	
10	de Wit, Emma            	LYA	NED	43,52	
WDR	Mulder, Tosca           	LB1	NED	WDR	

500m Men - 9 March 2020
1	Kemp, Sven              	MA2	NED	37,41	
2	de Graaf, Max           	MA2	NED	37,50	
3	de Wit, Stein           	MB1	NED	38,04	
4	Valentijn, Bart         	MN2	NED	38,08	PR SB
5	van Dijk, Nino          	MN3	NED	38,66	
6	van der Goes, Willem    	MA2	NED	39,03	
7	Kok, Ruben              	MB2	NED	39,89	PR SB
8	Nägeli, Matthias        	M30	SUI	40,51	
9	Simons, Lieven          	MSA	NED	41,18	PR SB
10	Smits, Milan            	MN3	NED	41,25	PR SB
11	Voorhoeve, Daan         	MN1	NED	42,08	PR SB
12	de Gans, Jort           	MC2	NED	42,32	
13	Bonhof, Sem             	MB1	NED	42,38	PR SB
14	Stolk, Sven             	MC2	NED	42,66	
15	van Reeuwijk, Niels     	MC2	NED	43,48	PR SB
16	Verbeek, Seth           	MC2	NED	43,55	PR SB
17	Pijl, Nathan            	MYA	NED	44,18	
18	de Graaf, Daan          	MYA	NED	44,44	
19	Verhoef, Björn          	MC2	NED	44,52	
20	Kwakman, Mathijs        	MC2	NED	44,78	PR SB
21	Luytjes, Rutger         	MA1	NED	44,98	PR SB
22	Kwakman, Hans           	M50	NED	45,05	
23	Baard, Kian             	MYB	NED	47,55	PR SB
24	Kapp, Levi              	MYA	NED	48,79	PR SB
25	Kipping, Wiebe          	MC1	NED	49,13	
26	Odijk, Sebastiaan       	MYA	NED	51,04	PR SB
27	Meeuwenoord, Joost      	M40	NED	51,95	PR SB
28	Meeuwenoord, Yoshua     	MYB	NED	52,87	PR SB
29	Steenbeek, Jim          	MYC	NED	53,01	PR SB
30	Crielaers, Loïc         	MYB	NED	54,19	PR SB
31	Koster, Dennis          	MYA	NED	55,35	PR SB
32	Rüdiger, Stefan         	M50	NED	55,57	PR SB
33	de Man, Wouter          	M35	NED	55,97	PR SB
34	Olden, Ishan            	MYC	NED	56,22	
35	Haenen, Dion            	MYB	NED	58,55	
36	van Onselen, Beer       	MC1	NED	59,34	
37	Eikhoudt, Maurits       	MYA	NED	59,37	
38	Odijk, Mathijs          	MYE	NED	1.05,65	PR SB
39	Olden, Ruan             	MYF	NED	1.14,00	
DNS	Verbeek, Wim            	M45	NED	DNS	
DNF	Gresel, Lucas           	MA1	NED	DNF	

1000m Men - 9 March 2020
1	de Graaf, Max           	MA2	NED	1.14,06	PR SB
2	Kemp, Sven              	MA2	NED	1.15,95	
3	Simons, Lieven          	MSA	NED	1.23,74	PR SB
4	Stolk, Sven             	MC2	NED	1.28,89	PR SB
5	Pijl, Nathan            	MYA	NED	1.29,84	
6	Luytjes, Rutger         	MA1	NED	1.32,08	PR SB
7	Kwakman, Mathijs        	MC2	NED	1.33,30	PR SB
8	Kipping, Wiebe          	MC1	NED	1.38,52	PR SB
9	Baard, Kian             	MYB	NED	1.40,28	PR SB
10	Meeuwenoord, Joost      	M40	NED	1.45,66	PR SB
11	de Man, Wouter          	M35	NED	1.52,74	PR SB
12	Rüdiger, Stefan         	M50	NED	1.59,14	PR SB
13	van Onselen, Beer       	MC1	NED	2.05,18	PR SB

1500m Men - 9 March 2020
1	van Dijk, Nino          	MN3	NED	1.51,37	PR SB
2	Valentijn, Bart         	MN2	NED	1.51,55	PR SB
3	van der Goes, Willem    	MA2	NED	1.54,91	
4	Kok, Ruben              	MB2	NED	1.59,27	PR SB
5	de Wit, Stein           	MB1	NED	2.00,07	PR SB
6	Gresel, Lucas           	MA1	NED	2.00,08	
7	Verbeek, Seth           	MC2	NED	2.09,84	
8	Smits, Milan            	MN3	NED	2.11,43	PR SB
9	de Gans, Jort           	MC2	NED	2.11,44	PR SB
10	Voorhoeve, Daan         	MN1	NED	2.14,27	
11	van Reeuwijk, Niels     	MC2	NED	2.15,54	PR SB
12	Verhoef, Björn          	MC2	NED	2.16,22	PR SB
13	Bonhof, Sem             	MB1	NED	2.16,34	
14	de Graaf, Daan          	MYA	NED	2.23,67	PR SB
DNS	Verbeek, Wim            	M45	NED	DNS	

3000m Men - 9 March 2020
1	Holmes, David           	MA1	NED	4.06,89	
2	Beekelaar, Stijn        	MB1	NED	4.12,38	PR SB
3	Rutjes, Sebastian       	MA1	NED	4.25,26	PR SB
4	Kwakman, Hans           	M50	NED	4.46,71	PR SB

5000m Men - 9 March 2020
1	van Vliet, Stan         	MB2	NED	6.57,03	PR SB
2	Douma, Caspar           	MN1	NED	6.59,41	PR SB
3	Nägeli, Matthias        	M30	SUI	7.37,54	SB

100m Men - 9 March 2020
1	Odijk, Sebastiaan       	MYA	NED	12,66	SB
2	Kapp, Levi              	MYA	NED	12,67	SB
3	Meeuwenoord, Yoshua     	MYB	NED	13,01	SB
4	Crielaers, Loïc         	MYB	NED	13,06	SB
5	Olden, Ishan            	MYC	NED	13,81	SB
6	Eikhoudt, Maurits       	MYA	NED	14,22	SB
7	Odijk, Mathijs          	MYE	NED	14,28	SB
8	Haenen, Dion            	MYB	NED	14,41	SB
9	Olden, Ruan             	MYF	NED	16,35	
10	Steenbeek, Jim          	MYC	NED	18,29	SB

300m Men - 9 March 2020
1	Kapp, Levi              	MYA	NED	31,53	
2	Odijk, Sebastiaan       	MYA	NED	31,78	SB
3	Steenbeek, Jim          	MYC	NED	32,71	SB
4	Meeuwenoord, Yoshua     	MYB	NED	32,86	SB
5	Crielaers, Loïc         	MYB	NED	33,68	SB
6	Olden, Ishan            	MYC	NED	34,70	SB
7	Koster, Dennis          	MYA	NED	34,94	SB
8	Eikhoudt, Maurits       	MYA	NED	36,22	SB
9	Haenen, Dion            	MYB	NED	36,24	SB
10	Odijk, Mathijs          	MYE	NED	38,57	SB
11	Olden, Ruan             	MYF	NED	45,67	SB

            

Native Language Names