Recordwedstrijd Maandag
Deventer (NED)
9 March 2020

1000m Ladies - 9 March 2020
1	Salomons, Maud         	LC1	NED	1.37,70	
2	Loonstra, Amber        	LYA	NED	1.42,53	

300m Ladies - 9 March 2020
1	Meijer, Bo             	LB1	NED	31,07	
2	Groot Koerkamp, Lenneke	LC1	NED	31,26	SB
3	Jalloh, Dalanda        	LYA	NED	32,95	SB
4	Leusink, Noor          	LYE	NED	33,64	SB
5	Boekema, Charley       	LYF	NED	37,14	SB
6	Leusink, Maud          	LYD	NED	39,08	
7	Noordman, Marit        	LYB	NED	40,05	SB
8	Zunnebeld, Veerle      	LYE	NED	40,25	SB
9	van der Weerd, Isa     	LYE	NED	43,18	SB
10	Pelgrum, Kim           	LYC	NED	43,93	SB
11	Noordman, Iris         	LYE	NED	44,08	
12	van der Beek, Fleur    	LYE	NED	44,09	
13	Sinke, Coosje          	LYE	NED	49,37	SB

300m Ladies - 9 March 2020
1	Meijer, Bo             	LB1	NED	31,56	
2	Groot Koerkamp, Lenneke	LC1	NED	31,66	
3	Jalloh, Dalanda        	LYA	NED	32,66	SB
4	Leusink, Noor          	LYE	NED	33,74	
5	Leusink, Maud          	LYD	NED	38,85	
6	Boekema, Charley       	LYF	NED	39,44	
7	Noordman, Marit        	LYB	NED	40,03	SB
8	Zunnebeld, Veerle      	LYE	NED	40,90	
9	van der Weerd, Isa     	LYE	NED	43,51	
10	van der Beek, Fleur    	LYE	NED	43,93	
11	Noordman, Iris         	LYE	NED	44,68	
12	Pelgrum, Kim           	LYC	NED	44,69	
13	Sinke, Coosje          	LYE	NED	52,45	

700m Ladies - 9 March 2020
1	Egbring, Suze          	LC2	NED	1.06,40	SB
2	van der Linden, Britt  	LYA	NED	1.06,43	
3	de Boer, Noƫmi         	LC1	NED	1.06,69	SB
4	Weteringe, Annabel     	LYB	NED	1.12,44	SB
5	Kogelman, Liv          	LYD	NED	1.15,67	SB
6	Salomons, Diede        	LYD	NED	1.20,68	SB
6	ter Haar, Jasmijn      	LYC	NED	1.20,68	SB
8	Schalkwijk, Marthe     	LYC	NED	1.25,75	
9	Pelgrum, Mirte         	LYA	NED	1.26,18	
10	Boekema, Carice        	LYA	NED	1.40,93	

1000m Men - 9 March 2020
1	de Boom, Lex           	M30	NED	1.36,65	
2	Boekema, Jack          	MYC	NED	1.38,63	
3	Esselink, Arjen        	M50	NED	1.38,77	
4	Brand, Wim             	M75	NED	1.41,63	SB
5	Strijtveen, Martin     	M?	NED	1.45,09	
6	Sinke, Ties            	MC1	NED	1.47,05	PR SB
7	Smeets, Huub           	MYA	NED	1.51,56	
8	Swenne, Tristan        	MYA	NED	2.01,91	PR SB

1500m Men - 9 March 2020
1	Pardijs, Harry         	M40	NED	2.06,97	
2	Meijer, Hans           	M55	NED	2.30,42	SB
3	Mulder, Joris          	MYB	NED	2.32,36	PR SB
4	van der Weijden, Govert	MYA	NED	2.33,02	PR SB
5	Bakker, Jonas          	MYA	NED	2.34,52	
6	Wiegman, Simon         	MYB	NED	2.48,74	PR SB

300m Men - 9 March 2020
1	de RIjk, Ruben         	MYA	NED	29,42	
2	Boekema, Jack          	MYC	NED	29,88	
3	ten Hag, Hans          	M70	NED	30,60	SB
4	Klunder, Mees          	MYC	NED	34,37	SB
5	Smeets, Joost (2008)   	MYC	NED	40,96	
WDR	Assink, Rudie          	M50	NED	WDR	

300m Men - 9 March 2020
1	Boekema, Jack          	MYC	NED	29,39	
2	de RIjk, Ruben         	MYA	NED	29,78	
3	ten Hag, Hans          	M70	NED	30,62	
4	Klunder, Mees          	MYC	NED	35,60	
5	Smeets, Joost (2008)   	MYC	NED	41,05	
WDR	Assink, Rudie          	M50	NED	WDR	

700m Men - 9 March 2020
1	Fredriks, Chris        	MB2	NED	53,15	SB
2	Landman, Wester        	MB2	NED	56,78	SB
3	Boschloo, Gerwin       	M45	NED	1.00,85	SB
4	Kappers, Beau          	MYA	NED	1.12,54	SB
5	Alexander, Caspian     	MYE	NED	1.30,02	SB
DNF	Maatman, Mervin        	MA1	NED	DNF	

            

Native Language Names