Open Haarlemse Kampioenschappen / IJsbeerfinale
Haarlem (NED)
29 February - 1 March 2020

500m Ladies - Allround - 29 February 2020
1	Könst, Demi                  	LB1	NED	45,87	PR SB
2	de Kruijk, Zus               	LB1	NED	46,21	PR SB
3	Keur, Aranka                 	L35	NED	46,71	PR SB
4	Roos, Sanne                  	LB1	NED	47,42	
5	van Vloten, Vera             	LB1	NED	49,25	PR SB
6	de Ree, Ciska                	L30	NED	49,32	
7	Overbosch, Renske            	LB1	NED	49,82	PR SB
8	Könst, Sandra                	L45	NED	50,06	
9	van Assema, Nienke           	LB2	NED	50,08	
10	Haasnoot, Susan              	L40	NED	56,12	

1500m Ladies - Allround - 29 February 2020
1	de Kruijk, Zus               	LB1	NED	2.21,92	PR SB
2	Könst, Demi                  	LB1	NED	2.23,02	PR SB
3	Könst, Sandra                	L45	NED	2.27,07	SB
4	Keur, Aranka                 	L35	NED	2.27,10	PR SB
5	Roos, Sanne                  	LB1	NED	2.27,41	PR SB
6	de Ree, Ciska                	L30	NED	2.31,44	
7	Overbosch, Renske            	LB1	NED	2.31,70	PR SB
8	van Vloten, Vera             	LB1	NED	2.36,99	PR SB
9	van Assema, Nienke           	LB2	NED	2.40,15	
10	Haasnoot, Susan              	L40	NED	2.49,26	

500m Ladies - Sprint - 29 February 2020
1	van de Rhee, Sterre          	LB1	NED	43,25	
2	Velthuijsen, Renata          	LSA	NED	43,54	
3	Rijksbaron, Milou            	LB2	NED	48,16	
4	van der Veer, Renske         	LB2	NED	48,24	
5	de Boer, Francisca           	LSA	NED	52,79	
6	Kikstra, Tjitske             	LB2	NED	57,37	
7	van Leeuwen-van Noort, Ramona	L50	NED	58,72	
DNS	Udo, Channa                  	LB1	NED	DNS	

1000m Ladies - Sprint - 29 February 2020
1	Velthuijsen, Renata          	LSA	NED	1.28,87	
2	van de Rhee, Sterre          	LB1	NED	1.29,41	
3	van der Veer, Renske         	LB2	NED	1.37,04	PR SB
4	Rijksbaron, Milou            	LB2	NED	1.38,82	
5	de Boer, Francisca           	LSA	NED	1.51,26	
DNS	Udo, Channa                  	LB1	NED	DNS	
DNF	van Leeuwen-van Noort, Ramona	L50	NED	DNF	
WDR	Kikstra, Tjitske             	LB2	NED	WDR	

500m Ladies - IJsbeercup - 29 February 2020
1	Dingjan, Lara                	LC2	NED	46,69	PR SB
2	de Bock, Lotte               	LC1	NED	47,25	PR SB
3	de Graaf, Fenna              	LC1	NED	47,31	
4	Könst, Anouk                 	LC1	NED	47,77	PR SB
5	Groeneveld, Julia            	LC1	NED	47,85	
6	Huizinga, Maerle             	LC2	NED	48,04	PR SB
7	Kosters, Jade                	LC1	NED	48,56	PR SB
8	Weenink, Eeke Emilie         	LC2	NED	48,69	
9	Ganzinga, Sanne              	LC1	NED	48,80	PR SB
10	Freeze, Sanne                	LC1	NED	48,97	PR SB
11	Heijnen, Marit               	LC2	NED	50,03	
12	de Bruin, Merit              	LC1	NED	51,12	PR SB
13	Prenen, Mees                 	LC1	NED	51,29	PR SB
14	Kamphuis, Sterre             	LC2	NED	51,30	PR SB
15	Aarsen, Roos                 	LC2	NED	52,00	
16	Mol, Carlijn                 	LC1	NED	52,07	
17	Nijman, Valerie              	LC1	NED	52,24	
18	Koetsier, Els                	LC2	NED	52,50	PR SB
19	van den Heuvel, Sylvie       	LC2	NED	52,51	PR SB
20	Kraan, Jasmijn               	LC1	NED	53,89	
21	de Ruyter, Rinske            	LC1	NED	54,97	PR SB
22	Ruissen, Tessa               	LC1	NED	56,26	
23	Krom, Eveline                	LC1	NED	57,00	PR SB
24	Verbeek, Annemijn            	LC1	NED	59,94	PR SB

1500m Ladies - IJsbeercup - 29 February 2020
1	Dingjan, Lara                	LC2	NED	2.25,30	
2	de Graaf, Fenna              	LC1	NED	2.29,55	
3	de Bock, Lotte               	LC1	NED	2.30,80	PR SB
4	Groeneveld, Julia            	LC1	NED	2.31,06	PR SB
5	Könst, Anouk                 	LC1	NED	2.34,63	PR SB
6	Kosters, Jade                	LC1	NED	2.36,69	
7	Huizinga, Maerle             	LC2	NED	2.37,89	
8	Kamphuis, Sterre             	LC2	NED	2.39,33	PR SB
9	Freeze, Sanne                	LC1	NED	2.39,91	
10	de Bruin, Merit              	LC1	NED	2.40,15	PR SB
11	Weenink, Eeke Emilie         	LC2	NED	2.40,87	
12	Mol, Carlijn                 	LC1	NED	2.41,02	
13	Ganzinga, Sanne              	LC1	NED	2.41,23	PR SB
14	Heijnen, Marit               	LC2	NED	2.41,27	
15	Nijman, Valerie              	LC1	NED	2.42,76	
16	Aarsen, Roos                 	LC2	NED	2.44,06	PR SB
17	de Ruyter, Rinske            	LC1	NED	2.46,27	PR SB
18	van den Heuvel, Sylvie       	LC2	NED	2.49,66	PR SB
19	Prenen, Mees                 	LC1	NED	2.49,76	
20	Kraan, Jasmijn               	LC1	NED	2.53,94	
21	Koetsier, Els                	LC2	NED	2.55,38	PR SB
22	Krom, Eveline                	LC1	NED	2.58,17	PR SB
23	Ruissen, Tessa               	LC1	NED	3.05,84	
24	Verbeek, Annemijn            	LC1	NED	3.18,94	PR SB

1000m Ladies - Allround - 1 March 2020
1	de Kruijk, Zus               	LB1	NED	1.32,70	PR SB
2	Könst, Demi                  	LB1	NED	1.34,95	PR SB
3	Roos, Sanne                  	LB1	NED	1.36,41	PR SB
4	Keur, Aranka                 	L35	NED	1.37,24	PR SB
5	Könst, Sandra                	L45	NED	1.38,25	SB
6	de Ree, Ciska                	L30	NED	1.39,10	
7	Overbosch, Renske            	LB1	NED	1.42,09	SB
8	van Vloten, Vera             	LB1	NED	1.43,61	SB
9	Haasnoot, Susan              	L40	NED	1.55,79	

3000m Ladies - Allround - 1 March 2020
1	de Kruijk, Zus               	LB1	NED	5.09,55	SB
2	Könst, Sandra                	L45	NED	5.12,18	SB
3	Könst, Demi                  	LB1	NED	5.19,13	PR SB
4	Roos, Sanne                  	LB1	NED	5.21,92	
5	Keur, Aranka                 	L35	NED	5.30,57	PR SB
6	de Ree, Ciska                	L30	NED	5.34,01	
7	Overbosch, Renske            	LB1	NED	5.35,09	PR SB
8	van Vloten, Vera             	LB1	NED	5.40,94	PR SB
9	Heine, Mieke                 	L45	NED	5.50,23	
10	Haasnoot, Susan              	L40	NED	5.59,91	
DNS	van Assema, Nienke           	LB2	NED	DNS	

500m Ladies - Sprint - 1 March 2020
1	van de Rhee, Sterre          	LB1	NED	42,49	
2	Velthuijsen, Renata          	LSA	NED	43,88	
3	van der Veer, Renske         	LB2	NED	48,29	
4	Rijksbaron, Milou            	LB2	NED	48,59	
5	Udo, Channa                  	LB1	NED	52,05	PR SB
6	Heine, Mieke                 	L45	NED	54,34	
7	van Leeuwen-van Noort, Ramona	L50	NED	58,65	
8	Kikstra, Tjitske             	LB2	NED	1.04,97	

1000m Ladies - Sprint - 1 March 2020
1	van de Rhee, Sterre          	LB1	NED	1.27,27	
2	Velthuijsen, Renata          	LSA	NED	1.27,78	
3	van der Veer, Renske         	LB2	NED	1.37,10	
4	Rijksbaron, Milou            	LB2	NED	1.37,87	PR SB
5	Udo, Channa                  	LB1	NED	1.49,30	PR SB
6	van Leeuwen-van Noort, Ramona	L50	NED	2.00,02	
WDR	Kikstra, Tjitske             	LB2	NED	WDR	

1000m Ladies - IJsbeercup - 1 March 2020
1	de Graaf, Fenna              	LC1	NED	1.34,60	PR SB
2	Dingjan, Lara                	LC2	NED	1.35,25	PR SB
3	de Bock, Lotte               	LC1	NED	1.36,65	PR SB
4	Könst, Anouk                 	LC1	NED	1.36,81	PR SB
5	Groeneveld, Julia            	LC1	NED	1.39,34	
6	Huizinga, Maerle             	LC2	NED	1.40,25	
7	Weenink, Eeke Emilie         	LC2	NED	1.40,82	PR SB
8	Prenen, Mees                 	LC1	NED	1.41,11	PR SB
9	Freeze, Sanne                	LC1	NED	1.41,23	PR SB
10	Mol, Carlijn                 	LC1	NED	1.41,58	PR SB
11	Heijnen, Marit               	LC2	NED	1.42,20	
12	Ganzinga, Sanne              	LC1	NED	1.42,49	PR SB
13	Nijman, Valerie              	LC1	NED	1.42,83	PR SB
14	de Bruin, Merit              	LC1	NED	1.42,86	PR SB
15	Kamphuis, Sterre             	LC2	NED	1.45,40	PR SB
16	van den Heuvel, Sylvie       	LC2	NED	1.47,24	PR SB
17	Aarsen, Roos                 	LC2	NED	1.47,58	
18	Koetsier, Els                	LC2	NED	1.49,73	PR SB
19	Kraan, Jasmijn               	LC1	NED	1.51,66	PR SB
20	Krom, Eveline                	LC1	NED	1.56,33	PR SB
21	de Ruyter, Rinske            	LC1	NED	2.01,98	
22	Ruissen, Tessa               	LC1	NED	2.04,20	PR SB
23	Verbeek, Annemijn            	LC1	NED	2.20,04	PR SB
DQ	Kosters, Jade                	LC1	NED	DQ	

3000m Ladies - IJsbeercup - 1 March 2020
1	Dingjan, Lara                	LC2	NED	5.11,61	
2	Kosters, Jade                	LC1	NED	5.24,22	PR SB
3	Könst, Anouk                 	LC1	NED	5.25,26	PR SB
4	de Graaf, Fenna              	LC1	NED	5.26,96	PR SB
5	Groeneveld, Julia            	LC1	NED	5.27,25	PR SB
6	de Bock, Lotte               	LC1	NED	5.28,01	PR SB
7	Freeze, Sanne                	LC1	NED	5.30,99	PR SB
8	Mol, Carlijn                 	LC1	NED	5.33,46	PR SB
9	Prenen, Mees                 	LC1	NED	5.35,98	PR SB
10	Kamphuis, Sterre             	LC2	NED	5.38,07	PR SB
11	Weenink, Eeke Emilie         	LC2	NED	5.39,63	PR SB
12	Huizinga, Maerle             	LC2	NED	5.39,95	PR SB
13	Heijnen, Marit               	LC2	NED	5.42,90	PR SB
14	de Bruin, Merit              	LC1	NED	5.52,53	PR SB
15	Aarsen, Roos                 	LC2	NED	5.54,74	PR SB
16	de Ruyter, Rinske            	LC1	NED	6.01,58	PR SB
17	Ganzinga, Sanne              	LC1	NED	6.05,98	PR SB
18	Kraan, Jasmijn               	LC1	NED	6.14,48	PR SB
19	Krom, Eveline                	LC1	NED	6.18,81	PR SB
20	Koetsier, Els                	LC2	NED	6.22,00	PR SB
21	Verbeek, Annemijn            	LC1	NED	7.19,69	PR SB

500m Men - Allround - 29 February 2020
1	Heijnen, Sven                	MA2	NED	38,99	
2	van Dijk, Mike               	MA2	NED	39,84	
3	Koeleman, Jelle              	MB1	NED	40,59	
4	van Nobelen, Bob             	M35	NED	40,88	
5	de Kruijk, Maas              	MA1	NED	41,38	
6	Weenink, Abe Jan             	MB2	NED	41,87	
7	van Mulligen, Joeke          	MA1	NED	42,30	PR SB
8	Kamper, Bastiaan             	MN2	NED	43,04	PR SB
9	van het Kaar, Joost          	M40	NED	43,28	
10	Wijte, Simon                 	M30	NED	44,09	SB
11	van Dijk, Evert Jan          	M40	NED	44,26	
12	Woudsma, Jorrit              	MN1	NED	44,77	PR SB
13	van Woesik, Floris           	M40	NED	45,18	
14	Baas, Cock                   	M55	NED	45,19	SB
15	Teunisse, Mike               	M40	NED	45,71	PR SB
16	Weenink, Johan               	M45	NED	45,82	
17	van der Slot, Wim            	M50	NED	46,14	
18	Molenaar, Fred (1968)        	M50	NED	47,11	PR SB
19	Langeveld, Kees              	M60	NED	47,43	
20	Zonneveld, Jaap              	MB2	NED	47,55	
21	Dijkstra, Jan Willem         	M50	NED	48,42	SB
22	van der Pol, Tjarko          	M35	NED	49,89	SB
23	Peters, Mark                 	M60	NED	50,95	SB
DNS	Altes, Willem Korthals       	M55	NED	DNS	

1500m Men - Allround - 29 February 2020
1	Koeleman, Jelle              	MB1	NED	2.04,29	
2	van Dijk, Mike               	MA2	NED	2.05,24	
3	de Kruijk, Maas              	MA1	NED	2.07,92	
3	Heijnen, Sven                	MA2	NED	2.07,92	
5	Weenink, Abe Jan             	MB2	NED	2.08,71	
6	van Nobelen, Bob             	M35	NED	2.09,76	
7	van het Kaar, Joost          	M40	NED	2.13,47	
8	van Dijk, Evert Jan          	M40	NED	2.13,64	
9	van der Slot, Wim            	M50	NED	2.14,86	SB
10	Wijte, Simon                 	M30	NED	2.15,27	SB
11	van Woesik, Floris           	M40	NED	2.15,69	SB
12	Kamper, Bastiaan             	MN2	NED	2.15,83	SB
13	van Mulligen, Joeke          	MA1	NED	2.16,62	PR SB
14	Teunisse, Mike               	M40	NED	2.18,18	PR SB
15	Langeveld, Kees              	M60	NED	2.19,85	
16	Woudsma, Jorrit              	MN1	NED	2.20,07	PR SB
17	Baas, Cock                   	M55	NED	2.20,39	SB
18	Zonneveld, Jaap              	MB2	NED	2.21,61	PR SB
19	Weenink, Johan               	M45	NED	2.22,08	SB
20	Molenaar, Fred (1968)        	M50	NED	2.22,76	
21	Dijkstra, Jan Willem         	M50	NED	2.23,39	SB
22	van der Pol, Tjarko          	M35	NED	2.29,01	PR SB
23	Peters, Mark                 	M60	NED	2.35,01	
DNS	Altes, Willem Korthals       	M55	NED	DNS	

500m Men - Sprint - 29 February 2020
1	Kleijne, Luuk                	MSA	NED	40,12	
2	Schrama, Ivar                	MB2	NED	41,01	
3	de Vries, Daan (1987)        	M30	NED	42,78	SB
4	Heinis, Klaas                	MB2	NED	43,79	
5	Schouwenaar, Robert          	M50	NED	44,74	
6	Schoenmaker, Leendert        	M45	NED	49,69	PR SB
7	Hoogewerf, Lou               	M65	NED	53,34	SB

1000m Men - Sprint - 29 February 2020
1	Kleijne, Luuk                	MSA	NED	1.22,00	SB
2	Schrama, Ivar                	MB2	NED	1.25,63	
3	de Vries, Daan (1987)        	M30	NED	1.26,44	SB
4	Schouwenaar, Robert          	M50	NED	1.27,85	
5	Heinis, Klaas                	MB2	NED	1.29,36	
6	Schoenmaker, Leendert        	M45	NED	1.43,75	
7	Hoogewerf, Lou               	M65	NED	1.51,43	

500m Men - IJsbeercup - 29 February 2020
1	van der Ham, Freek           	MC2	NED	42,17	
2	van Mieghem, Jesper          	MC2	NED	43,42	PR SB
3	Verdel, Tim                  	MC1	NED	44,62	
4	Bocxe, Stein                 	MC2	NED	45,39	
5	Huizenga, Stefan             	MC1	NED	45,90	
6	de Groot, Mik                	MC1	NED	45,94	
7	Schouwenaar, Fred            	MC1	NED	45,96	
8	Adriaansen, Ivar             	MC2	NED	46,17	
9	van der Slot, Jelmer         	MC1	NED	48,11	
10	Braak, Bram                  	MC1	NED	50,89	
11	Enzler, Otis                 	MC1	NED	52,63	
12	van Bakel, Toine             	MC1	NED	55,21	PR SB
13	van der Veer, Miel           	MC2	NED	1.16,68	
WDR	Zwart, Sietse                	MC2	NED	WDR	

1500m Men - IJsbeercup - 29 February 2020
1	van der Ham, Freek           	MC2	NED	2.10,18	
2	Verdel, Tim                  	MC1	NED	2.17,68	
3	Bocxe, Stein                 	MC2	NED	2.18,95	
4	van Mieghem, Jesper          	MC2	NED	2.20,13	PR SB
5	van der Veer, Miel           	MC2	NED	2.20,90	PR SB
6	Huizenga, Stefan             	MC1	NED	2.21,49	
7	Schouwenaar, Fred            	MC1	NED	2.22,25	
8	de Groot, Mik                	MC1	NED	2.23,26	PR SB
9	Adriaansen, Ivar             	MC2	NED	2.24,19	PR SB
10	Braak, Bram                  	MC1	NED	2.34,26	PR SB
11	van der Slot, Jelmer         	MC1	NED	2.35,96	PR SB
12	Enzler, Otis                 	MC1	NED	2.49,04	PR SB
13	van Bakel, Toine             	MC1	NED	2.58,20	PR SB
WDR	Zwart, Sietse                	MC2	NED	WDR	

1000m Men - Allround - 1 March 2020
1	Heijnen, Sven                	MA2	NED	1.19,60	
2	Koeleman, Jelle              	MB1	NED	1.19,99	
3	van Dijk, Mike               	MA2	NED	1.20,27	
4	Weenink, Abe Jan             	MB2	NED	1.23,20	
5	van Nobelen, Bob             	M35	NED	1.23,52	
6	van het Kaar, Joost          	M40	NED	1.26,37	PR SB
7	van Dijk, Evert Jan          	M40	NED	1.27,29	SB
8	Wijte, Simon                 	M30	NED	1.28,20	SB
9	Kamper, Bastiaan             	MN2	NED	1.28,21	PR SB
10	van Woesik, Floris           	M40	NED	1.29,00	PR SB
11	van der Slot, Wim            	M50	NED	1.30,53	SB
12	Woudsma, Jorrit              	MN1	NED	1.30,76	PR SB
13	Teunisse, Mike               	M40	NED	1.31,09	PR SB
14	Molenaar, Fred (1968)        	M50	NED	1.31,85	PR SB
15	Weenink, Johan               	M45	NED	1.32,03	
16	Langeveld, Kees              	M60	NED	1.32,69	SB
17	Zonneveld, Jaap              	MB2	NED	1.33,56	PR SB
18	Baas, Cock                   	M55	NED	1.33,89	SB
19	Dijkstra, Jan Willem         	M50	NED	1.35,43	SB
20	van der Pol, Tjarko          	M35	NED	1.40,55	SB
21	Peters, Mark                 	M60	NED	1.48,48	
DNS	Altes, Willem Korthals       	M55	NED	DNS	

3000m Men - Allround - 1 March 2020
1	Koeleman, Jelle              	MB1	NED	4.19,77	
2	van Nobelen, Bob             	M35	NED	4.35,42	
3	Weenink, Abe Jan             	MB2	NED	4.36,96	
4	van Dijk, Mike               	MA2	NED	4.37,77	
5	van Dijk, Evert Jan          	M40	NED	4.38,26	
6	Radenovic, Constant          	MB1	NED	4.39,99	
7	van der Slot, Wim            	M50	NED	4.43,70	
8	van het Kaar, Joost          	M40	NED	4.44,28	
9	van Woesik, Floris           	M40	NED	4.51,61	
10	Heijnen, Sven                	MA2	NED	4.55,74	PR SB
11	Woudsma, Jorrit              	MN1	NED	4.56,20	PR SB
12	Teunisse, Mike               	M40	NED	4.58,49	
13	Wijte, Simon                 	M30	NED	5.01,31	
14	Molenaar, Fred (1968)        	M50	NED	5.04,48	
15	Voorhoeve, Kees              	M60	NED	5.05,02	
16	Baas, Cock                   	M55	NED	5.06,23	
17	Langeveld, Kees              	M60	NED	5.10,85	
18	Kamper, Bastiaan             	MN2	NED	5.11,90	
19	Dijkstra, Jan Willem         	M50	NED	5.14,35	SB
20	Zonneveld, Jaap              	MB2	NED	5.14,39	PR SB
21	Henskes, Erwin               	M60	NED	5.15,64	
22	Weenink, Johan               	M45	NED	5.19,68	
23	van den Broek, Jochem        	MN2	NED	5.22,31	SB
24	van der Pol, Tjarko          	M35	NED	5.27,57	PR SB
25	Ligtenberg, Rob              	M55	NED	5.27,97	
26	Christiaans, Frank           	M65	NED	5.31,66	
27	Peters, Mark                 	M60	NED	5.37,52	

500m Men - Sprint - 1 March 2020
1	Kleijne, Luuk                	MSA	NED	40,75	
2	Schrama, Ivar                	MB2	NED	41,02	
3	Verhoeve, Frans              	M50	NED	42,14	
4	van Mulligen, Joeke          	MA1	NED	42,30	PR SB
5	Radenovic, Constant          	MB1	NED	43,23	
6	de Vries, Daan (1987)        	M30	NED	43,89	
7	Schouwenaar, Robert          	M50	NED	43,95	
8	van den Broek, Jochem        	MN2	NED	46,55	
9	Knelange, Ruben              	MSA	NED	47,19	
10	Ligtenberg, Rob              	M55	NED	48,54	SB
11	Henskes, Erwin               	M60	NED	48,84	
12	Voorhoeve, Kees              	M60	NED	48,88	
13	ter Horst, Rein              	MB1	NED	49,30	PR SB
14	Hoogewerf, Lou               	M65	NED	55,67	
DNF	Christiaans, Frank           	M65	NED	DNF	

1000m Men - Sprint - 1 March 2020
1	Kleijne, Luuk                	MSA	NED	1.21,18	SB
2	Schrama, Ivar                	MB2	NED	1.24,62	SB
3	Verhoeve, Frans              	M50	NED	1.25,57	SB
4	Schouwenaar, Robert          	M50	NED	1.27,08	
5	van Mulligen, Joeke          	MA1	NED	1.28,05	PR SB
6	de Vries, Daan (1987)        	M30	NED	1.28,11	
7	Knelange, Ruben              	MSA	NED	1.37,04	
8	ter Horst, Rein              	MB1	NED	1.44,15	PR SB
9	Hoogewerf, Lou               	M65	NED	1.53,16	

1000m Men - IJsbeercup - 1 March 2020
1	van der Ham, Freek           	MC2	NED	1.23,48	PR SB
2	Bocxe, Stein                 	MC2	NED	1.27,83	PR SB
3	van der Veer, Miel           	MC2	NED	1.28,23	PR SB
4	Verdel, Tim                  	MC1	NED	1.28,53	
5	van Mieghem, Jesper          	MC2	NED	1.30,18	PR SB
6	Schouwenaar, Fred            	MC1	NED	1.30,64	PR SB
7	de Groot, Mik                	MC1	NED	1.30,81	PR SB
8	Huizenga, Stefan             	MC1	NED	1.30,99	PR SB
9	van der Slot, Jelmer         	MC1	NED	1.38,85	PR SB
10	Zwart, Sietse                	MC2	NED	1.43,07	
11	Witkamp, Ids                 	MYC	NED	1.45,72	PR SB
12	Enzler, Otis                 	MC1	NED	1.47,85	PR SB
13	Laarhoven, Casper            	MYC	NED	1.51,20	PR SB
14	van Bakel, Toine             	MC1	NED	1.54,80	PR SB

3000m Men - IJsbeercup - 1 March 2020
1	van der Ham, Freek           	MC2	NED	4.29,69	PR SB
2	Huizenga, Stefan             	MC1	NED	4.48,70	PR SB
3	Bocxe, Stein                 	MC2	NED	4.53,11	PR SB
4	Verdel, Tim                  	MC1	NED	4.56,00	PR SB
5	Schouwenaar, Fred            	MC1	NED	4.57,92	PR SB
6	van Mieghem, Jesper          	MC2	NED	5.01,00	PR SB
7	de Groot, Mik                	MC1	NED	5.04,73	PR SB
8	van der Veer, Miel           	MC2	NED	5.06,79	
9	van der Slot, Jelmer         	MC1	NED	5.25,56	PR SB
10	Joling, Steyn                	MC1	NED	5.38,70	PR SB
11	Enzler, Otis                 	MC1	NED	6.01,76	PR SB
12	van Bakel, Toine             	MC1	NED	6.22,05	PR SB

            

Native Language Names