Baankampioenschappen Jun. C tm Masters
Enschede (NED)
8 March 2020

500m Ladies - 8 March 2020
1	Groenewoud, Jade         	LB1	NED	42,90	
2	Henckel, Claudia         	L30	NED	43,09	
3	van Son, Lara            	LB1	NED	43,49	
4	Hulshof, Emma            	LSA	NED	44,96	PR SB
5	Nijenhuis, Saffron       	LC2	NED	45,15	
6	Konter, Gwen             	LB1	NED	45,29	
7	Polman, Jasmijn          	LB1	NED	45,37	
8	Hoogland, Rixt           	LSA	NED	45,80	SB
9	Heesink, Sharon          	LB1	NED	45,87	PR SB
10	Luisman, Ellemijn        	LB1	NED	45,88	
11	Ordelman, Kalle          	LA1	NED	46,17	
12	Zijsveld, Ilse           	LA1	NED	46,20	
13	Vredenberg, Julia        	LC1	NED	46,25	
14	Bevers, Lieke            	LB1	NED	46,53	
15	Middelveld, Naomi        	LA1	NED	46,54	
16	Bolks, Florien           	LA2	NED	46,67	PR SB
17	Salomons, Maud           	LC1	NED	47,37	
18	ten Berge, Amy           	LA2	NED	47,46	
19	van Rijswijk, Nicolle    	LN3	NED	47,57	
20	Olde Wolsink, Iris       	LN2	NED	47,76	
21	vander Lied, Emma        	LB1	NED	47,95	
22	Schepers-de Groot, Rolien	L40	NED	48,49	PR SB
23	Hesselink, Aniek         	LB1	NED	48,59	
24	Krommendijk, Quirine     	LB2	NED	49,63	
25	Hoonberg, Maria          	LC1	NED	50,21	
26	Brummelhuis, Maray       	LB2	NED	50,28	
27	Schroer, Noor            	LB1	NED	51,60	PR SB
28	Brummelhuis, Isha        	LC2	NED	52,78	PR SB
29	Holsbrink, Aniek         	LB2	NED	53,93	
30	Veldhuis, Pien           	LB1	NED	54,70	
31	Lenferink, Femke         	LC1	NED	55,14	PR SB
32	Ordelman, Fenne          	LB1	NED	55,33	

1000m Ladies - 8 March 2020
1	Groenewoud, Jade         	LB1	NED	1.26,80	
2	van Son, Lara            	LB1	NED	1.27,56	PR SB
3	Konter, Gwen             	LB1	NED	1.30,42	PR SB
4	Nijenhuis, Saffron       	LC2	NED	1.30,87	
5	Luisman, Ellemijn        	LB1	NED	1.31,86	
6	Heesink, Sharon          	LB1	NED	1.31,87	
7	Polman, Jasmijn          	LB1	NED	1.32,67	
8	Bevers, Lieke            	LB1	NED	1.33,67	
9	Vredenberg, Julia        	LC1	NED	1.34,72	
10	Salomons, Maud           	LC1	NED	1.37,32	
11	vander Lied, Emma        	LB1	NED	1.37,89	
12	Hesselink, Aniek         	LB1	NED	1.38,50	
13	Brummelhuis, Maray       	LB2	NED	1.41,43	
14	Hoonberg, Maria          	LC1	NED	1.42,20	
15	Schroer, Noor            	LB1	NED	1.43,92	PR SB
16	Krommendijk, Quirine     	LB2	NED	1.44,62	
17	Holsbrink, Aniek         	LB2	NED	1.49,79	
18	Brummelhuis, Isha        	LC2	NED	1.51,28	
19	Ordelman, Fenne          	LB1	NED	1.51,46	PR SB
20	Veldhuis, Pien           	LB1	NED	1.52,44	PR SB
21	Lenferink, Femke         	LC1	NED	1.53,29	PR SB

1500m Ladies - 8 March 2020
1	Hulshof, Emma            	LSA	NED	2.15,29	
2	Hoogland, Rixt           	LSA	NED	2.15,75	
3	Zijsveld, Ilse           	LA1	NED	2.21,68	
4	Henckel, Claudia         	L30	NED	2.22,11	
5	Bolks, Florien           	LA2	NED	2.22,67	
6	Middelveld, Naomi        	LA1	NED	2.23,64	PR SB
7	Ordelman, Kalle          	LA1	NED	2.26,88	PR SB
8	Olde Wolsink, Iris       	LN2	NED	2.28,95	
9	ten Berge, Amy           	LA2	NED	2.29,77	SB
10	van Rijswijk, Nicolle    	LN3	NED	2.30,51	
11	Schepers-de Groot, Rolien	L40	NED	2.31,10	PR SB

3000m Ladies - 8 March 2020
1	Hoogland, Rixt           	LSA	NED	4.52,63	
2	Hulshof, Emma            	LSA	NED	4.53,22	
3	Bolks, Florien           	LA2	NED	5.05,57	
4	Zijsveld, Ilse           	LA1	NED	5.05,92	
5	Henckel, Claudia         	L30	NED	5.07,71	
6	Ordelman, Kalle          	LA1	NED	5.10,73	PR SB
7	ten Berge, Amy           	LA2	NED	5.11,55	PR SB
8	Middelveld, Naomi        	LA1	NED	5.14,17	PR SB
9	van Rijswijk, Nicolle    	LN3	NED	5.15,17	
10	Olde Wolsink, Iris       	LN2	NED	5.17,75	
11	Schepers-de Groot, Rolien	L40	NED	5.23,50	PR SB

500m Men - 8 March 2020
1	Oudshoorn, Vincent       	MSA	NED	38,33	
2	Schilder, Wout           	MSA	NED	39,70	SB
3	Huttenhuis, Bas          	MB2	NED	39,78	
4	Oort, Bram               	MB2	NED	40,02	
5	Hofstede, Joep           	MB2	NED	40,25	
6	Sytsma, Menno            	MSA	NED	40,50	
7	Ruesink, Jort            	MB2	NED	40,88	
8	Leliveld, Niels          	MSA	NED	41,11	
9	Nauta, Alec              	MC2	NED	41,87	
10	Bevers, Mark             	MN1	NED	42,05	
11	Nijenhuis, Yoran         	MSA	NED	42,08	PR SB
12	Thijssen, Patrick        	MSA	NED	42,14	PR SB
13	van Savooijen, Victor    	MA2	NED	42,23	SB
14	Huizing, Jorick          	MA2	NED	42,36	
15	Rozendal, Max            	MA1	NED	42,51	PR SB
16	Kamermans, Michael       	MSA	NED	43,39	PR SB
17	van Hijum, Sybe          	MSA	NED	43,75	
18	Bevers, Rick             	MA1	NED	43,77	
19	de Kogel, Martijn        	MC2	NED	44,26	
20	Bergenhenegouwen, Tijn   	MB1	NED	44,48	
21	Laarhuis, Luuk (2002)    	MB2	NED	44,64	
22	van der Meijde, Mats     	MB1	NED	46,00	
23	Gosselink, Guido         	M45	NED	46,44	PR SB
24	van der Heijden, Mats    	MC1	NED	46,87	
25	Kuipers, Twan            	MC1	NED	47,29	PR SB
26	Bartelds, Lesley         	MC2	NED	47,99	
27	Kruizinga, Hidde         	MC1	NED	52,13	PR SB
28	Brinkman, Sam            	MB2	NED	54,43	
DNS	Loonstra, Guido          	MB1	NED	DNS	

1000m Men - 8 March 2020
1	Huttenhuis, Bas          	MB2	NED	1.18,88	
2	Oort, Bram               	MB2	NED	1.19,67	
3	Hofstede, Joep           	MB2	NED	1.21,29	
4	Nauta, Alec              	MC2	NED	1.23,24	
5	de Kogel, Martijn        	MC2	NED	1.28,92	
6	Loonstra, Guido          	MB1	NED	1.31,00	
7	Bergenhenegouwen, Tijn   	MB1	NED	1.31,03	
8	Laarhuis, Luuk (2002)    	MB2	NED	1.33,05	
9	Kuipers, Twan            	MC1	NED	1.33,97	PR SB
10	van der Meijde, Mats     	MB1	NED	1.34,13	
11	van der Heijden, Mats    	MC1	NED	1.36,52	
12	Bartelds, Lesley         	MC2	NED	1.37,00	
13	Brinkman, Sam            	MB2	NED	1.49,62	PR SB
14	Kruizinga, Hidde         	MC1	NED	1.56,15	
DNF	Ruesink, Jort            	MB2	NED	DNF	

1500m Men - 8 March 2020
1	Schilder, Wout           	MSA	NED	2.00,58	SB
2	Leliveld, Niels          	MSA	NED	2.02,88	
3	Sytsma, Menno            	MSA	NED	2.03,70	
4	Bevers, Mark             	MN1	NED	2.07,56	
5	Nijenhuis, Yoran         	MSA	NED	2.08,02	
6	Huizing, Jorick          	MA2	NED	2.08,46	
7	van Hijum, Sybe          	MSA	NED	2.08,48	
8	van Savooijen, Victor    	MA2	NED	2.12,83	SB
9	Rozendal, Max            	MA1	NED	2.13,26	PR SB
10	Bevers, Rick             	MA1	NED	2.14,60	
11	Gosselink, Guido         	M45	NED	2.14,71	PR SB
12	Thijssen, Patrick        	MSA	NED	2.17,92	
13	Kamermans, Michael       	MSA	NED	2.18,81	
DNS	Oudshoorn, Vincent       	MSA	NED	DNS	

3000m Men - 8 March 2020
1	Schilder, Wout           	MSA	NED	4.16,69	PR SB
2	Sytsma, Menno            	MSA	NED	4.22,19	
3	Leliveld, Niels          	MSA	NED	4.24,88	
4	van Hijum, Sybe          	MSA	NED	4.27,95	
5	Huizing, Jorick          	MA2	NED	4.34,14	
6	Bevers, Mark             	MN1	NED	4.36,42	
7	Nijenhuis, Yoran         	MSA	NED	4.37,16	
8	Gosselink, Guido         	M45	NED	4.42,91	PR SB
9	van Savooijen, Victor    	MA2	NED	4.44,27	SB
10	Bevers, Rick             	MA1	NED	4.45,60	
11	Thijssen, Patrick        	MSA	NED	4.52,22	PR SB
12	Rozendal, Max            	MA1	NED	4.57,77	PR SB
13	Kamermans, Michael       	MSA	NED	5.13,45	
DNS	Oudshoorn, Vincent       	MSA	NED	DNS	

            

Native Language Names