Herman Engbers Interclub
Enschede (NED)
7 March 2020

500m Ladies - 7 March 2020
1	de Boer, Britt          	LN2	NED	42,10	
2	Olde Hanter, Wieke      	LN1	NED	44,47	SB
3	Luisman, Ellemijn       	LB1	NED	45,19	PR SB
4	Bevers, Lieke           	LB1	NED	46,43	
5	Bult, Anne              	L35	NED	48,84	SB
6	Pompert, Zus            	LC1	NED	55,36	
7	Rikhof, Angeline        	L?	NED	55,58	PR SB
8	Pompert, Rietje         	LB1	NED	56,45	PR SB
9	Damink, Wyke            	LC1	NED	1.01,09	PR SB
10	Volker, Lotte           	LYA	NED	1.01,12	PR SB
11	Jukema, Saskia          	L?	NED	1.01,94	PR SB
12	Voort, Fenneke          	LYA	NED	1.05,85	
13	Werning, Margot         	LYB	NED	1.06,10	PR SB
14	Damink, Ynske           	LYB	NED	1.07,08	PR SB
15	Meenhuis, Bente         	LYA	NED	1.08,53	PR SB
16	van Alst, Alice         	L?	NED	1.09,79	PR SB
17	van der Aa, Bente       	LYB	NED	1.11,86	PR SB
18	Meenhuis, Merle         	LYC	NED	1.14,77	PR SB
19	Veldscholten, Lotte     	LC1	NED	1.19,74	SB
20	Journée, Jasmijn        	LYA	NED	1.22,47	
DNS	van der Lied, Anne-Fleur	LYA	NED	DNS	

1000m Ladies - 7 March 2020
1	de Boer, Britt          	LN2	NED	1.23,09	
2	Olde Hanter, Wieke      	LN1	NED	1.27,85	SB
3	Luisman, Ellemijn       	LB1	NED	1.31,60	
4	Rikhof, Angeline        	L?	NED	1.51,64	PR SB
5	Pompert, Zus            	LC1	NED	1.57,35	
6	Pompert, Rietje         	LB1	NED	1.58,35	PR SB
7	Jukema, Saskia          	L?	NED	2.05,80	PR SB
8	Damink, Wyke            	LC1	NED	2.10,42	PR SB
9	Voort, Fenneke          	LYA	NED	2.20,10	
10	Werning, Margot         	LYB	NED	2.21,91	PR SB
11	Journée, Jasmijn        	LYA	NED	2.40,45	PR SB
DNS	Bevers, Lieke           	LB1	NED	DNS	

1500m Ladies - 7 March 2020
1	Bult, Anne              	L35	NED	2.31,38	SB

100m Ladies - 7 March 2020
1	Stegge, Liset           	LYB	NED	14,18	SB
2	Worsseling, Julia       	LYB	NED	14,43	
3	Kamphuis, Milou         	LYC	NED	15,08	
4	Kamphuis, Fleur         	LC1	NED	15,91	SB
5	Johannink, Melle        	LYD	NED	16,18	
6	Veldscholten, Imke      	LYB	NED	17,12	
7	Nieuwhuis, Aniek        	LYB	NED	17,69	
DNS	van der Lied, Anne-Fleur	LYA	NED	DNS	

300m Ladies - 7 March 2020
1	Worsseling, Julia       	LYB	NED	36,14	SB
2	Volker, Lotte           	LYA	NED	36,53	SB
3	Stegge, Liset           	LYB	NED	38,21	SB
4	Kamphuis, Milou         	LYC	NED	38,85	SB
5	Damink, Ynske           	LYB	NED	41,07	
6	Meenhuis, Bente         	LYA	NED	42,38	SB
7	Veldscholten, Lotte     	LC1	NED	42,69	SB
8	Kamphuis, Fleur         	LC1	NED	43,10	
9	van Alst, Alice         	L?	NED	43,16	SB
10	van der Aa, Bente       	LYB	NED	44,89	SB
11	Johannink, Melle        	LYD	NED	45,13	SB
12	Meenhuis, Merle         	LYC	NED	46,82	SB
13	Nieuwhuis, Aniek        	LYB	NED	47,38	SB
14	Veldscholten, Imke      	LYB	NED	48,81	SB

500m Men - 7 March 2020
1	Harink, Joris           	MN3	NED	41,47	SB
2	Bevers, Mark            	MN1	NED	41,72	
3	Luijke, Lucas           	MB2	NED	41,96	PR SB
4	Frielink, Hidde         	MB2	NED	43,73	PR SB
5	Bevers, Rick            	MA1	NED	44,14	
6	Velthuis, Wessel        	MC2	NED	46,86	PR SB
7	Grobbe, Sander          	MC1	NED	47,27	PR SB
8	Bolk, Maarten           	MA2	NED	49,75	PR SB
9	Roerink, Freek          	MA1	NED	49,85	SB
10	Journée, Jarno          	M45	NED	50,05	SB
11	ter Linde, Luc          	MA1	NED	50,11	PR SB
12	Brummelhuis, Jacob      	MYB	NED	53,83	PR SB
13	Weis, Gooswijn          	M?	NED	55,14	PR SB
14	van der Aa, Barend Jan  	M?	NED	56,43	PR SB
15	Rikhof, Jos             	M?	NED	58,41	SB
16	van Rijn, Jens          	MYA	NED	59,74	
17	Hunse, Pieter           	MYB	NED	1.00,82	PR SB
18	Werning, Jasper         	MYA	NED	1.01,87	PR SB
19	Gelevert, Gertjan       	MYC	NED	1.04,98	SB
20	van Alst, Luuk          	MYC	NED	1.06,43	PR SB
21	van de Meer, Guus       	MYC	NED	1.08,57	SB
22	Hampsink, Twan          	MYB	NED	1.10,69	PR SB
DNS	van der Lied, Valentijn 	MYC	NED	DNS	

1000m Men - 7 March 2020
1	Bevers, Mark            	MN1	NED	1.22,29	
2	Luijke, Lucas           	MB2	NED	1.22,60	
3	Harink, Joris           	MN3	NED	1.23,93	SB
4	Frielink, Hidde         	MB2	NED	1.27,95	PR SB
5	Bevers, Rick            	MA1	NED	1.28,17	
6	Roerink, Freek          	MA1	NED	1.39,68	PR SB
7	Grobbe, Sander          	MC1	NED	1.41,43	
8	Bolk, Maarten           	MA2	NED	1.41,61	PR SB
9	ter Linde, Luc          	MA1	NED	1.47,14	PR SB
10	Veldhuis, Tonny         	M65	NED	1.49,13	SB
11	Hunse, Peter            	M50	NED	1.51,21	PR SB
12	Weis, Gooswijn          	M?	NED	1.53,32	PR SB
13	Rikhof, Jos             	M?	NED	1.54,93	SB
14	Brummelhuis, Jacob      	MYB	NED	1.59,17	PR SB
15	Werning, Jasper         	MYA	NED	2.20,14	

1500m Men - 7 March 2020
1	Velthuis, Wessel        	MC2	NED	2.23,48	PR SB
2	Journée, Jarno          	M45	NED	2.33,07	SB
3	Veldhuis, Tonny         	M65	NED	2.43,38	SB
4	van der Aa, Barend Jan  	M?	NED	2.45,57	SB

100m Men - 7 March 2020
1	van Rijn, Jens          	MYA	NED	13,74	SB
2	Millonzi, Sepp          	MC1	NED	14,11	SB
3	Broekhuis, Kimi         	MYC	NED	14,32	
4	Johannink, Jurjen       	MYB	NED	15,00	SB
5	Flims, Delian           	MYC	NED	15,53	
6	Velthuis, Bouke         	MYB	NED	15,54	
DNS	van der Lied, Valentijn 	MYC	NED	DNS	

300m Men - 7 March 2020
1	Hunse, Pieter           	MYB	NED	38,34	
2	Gelevert, Gertjan       	MYC	NED	38,80	SB
3	Millonzi, Sepp          	MC1	NED	38,93	SB
4	van de Meer, Guus       	MYC	NED	40,50	SB
5	Broekhuis, Kimi         	MYC	NED	41,37	
6	Flims, Delian           	MYC	NED	42,00	SB
7	Velthuis, Bouke         	MYB	NED	43,06	SB
8	Johannink, Jurjen       	MYB	NED	43,33	SB
9	Hampsink, Twan          	MYB	NED	44,22	SB
10	van Alst, Luuk          	MYC	NED	46,97	

            

Native Language Names