Sandefjordløpet 2020
Hamar (NOR)
7 - 8 March 2020

500m Women - Junior A - 7 March 2020
1	Sjøbrend, Julie Berg                  	LA1	NOR	42,91	
2	Szygenda, Arwen                       	LA1	NOR	43,19	
3	Svenni, Hanna                         	LA1	NOR	44,27	
4	Brørby, Guro Ruden                    	LA2	NOR	45,19	
5	Myhre, Ingunn Kvernvold               	LA2	NOR	46,03	
6	Svensson, Tina                        	LA1	SWE	46,07	
DNS	Hamming, Helene Flattum               	LA2	NOR	DNS	

1500m Women - Junior A - 7 March 2020
1	Sjøbrend, Julie Berg                  	LA1	NOR	2.09,99	
2	Myhre, Ingunn Kvernvold               	LA2	NOR	2.18,92	
3	Svenni, Hanna                         	LA1	NOR	2.19,15	
4	Szygenda, Arwen                       	LA1	NOR	2.19,16	
5	Svensson, Tina                        	LA1	SWE	2.24,40	
6	Brørby, Guro Ruden                    	LA2	NOR	2.26,63	
DNS	Hamming, Helene Flattum               	LA2	NOR	DNS	

500m Women - Junior B - 7 March 2020
1	Johannessen, Patricia                 	LB1	NOR	45,59	SB
2	Engebråten, Hanna                     	LB1	NOR	45,84	SB
3	Stomperudhaugen, Silje                	LB1	NOR	47,19	PR SB
4	Klevstuen, Pauliina                   	LB1	NOR	48,51	PR SB
5	Gundersen, Maiken Nerstad             	LA1	NOR	56,64	

1500m Women - Junior B - 7 March 2020
1	Johannessen, Patricia                 	LB1	NOR	2.28,93	PR SB
2	Stomperudhaugen, Silje                	LB1	NOR	2.40,60	
3	Klevstuen, Pauliina                   	LB1	NOR	3.01,26	
4	Gundersen, Maiken Nerstad             	LA1	NOR	3.10,02	

500m Women - Junior C - 7 March 2020
1	Løvås, Aurora                         	LC2	NOR	43,53	
2	Dyrset, Aline Holbø                   	LC1	NOR	44,66	PR SB
3	Nakken, Ina                           	LC2	NOR	44,78	
4	Semb, Vilde                           	LC1	NOR	44,85	
5	Melhuus, Guro Samdahl                 	LC1	NOR	45,07	PR SB
6	Plozicki, Emily                       	LC2	NOR	45,50	
7	Nilsen, Stella                        	LC1	CZE	46,25	
8	Kirkesæther, Signe Eide               	LC1	NOR	46,46	
9	Bø Lysø, Ella                         	LC1	NOR	48,54	
10	Davidsen, Maria Theresa               	LC2	NOR	48,55	PR SB
11	Darup, Ada                            	LC1	NOR	48,75	
12	Eichler, Ingrid Håkegård              	LC2	NOR	49,11	PR SB
13	Grinden, Leona Olstad                 	LC1	NOR	49,67	
14	Resell, Lina                          	LC1	NOR	49,95	PR SB
15	Finsland, Stine                       	LC2	NOR	50,21	
16	Østby, Emma Kristiansen               	LC2	NOR	50,27	
17	Nyström Eliasson, Lova                	LC2	SWE	51,49	
18	Skolem, Pernille Løvestad             	LC1	NOR	51,69	PR SB
19	Fangan, Dorthe Bakke                  	LC1	NOR	52,01	PR SB
20	Vestre, Karoline                      	LYA	NOR	54,18	
21	Sundsvold, Tuva                       	LC1	NOR	55,00	PR SB
22	Hilsen, Karoline                      	LC1	NOR	55,11	PR SB
23	Braathen, Johanne                     	LC1	NOR	56,16	PR SB
24	Lian, Elise                           	LC1	NOR	1.03,74	
25	Brørby, Emma Beate Moe                	LC1	NOR	1.06,99	
DNS	Stabell-Jakobsen, Elise               	LC1	NOR	DNS	

1500m Women - Junior C - 7 March 2020
1	Løvås, Aurora                         	LC2	NOR	2.16,63	
2	Semb, Vilde                           	LC1	NOR	2.18,17	
3	Nakken, Ina                           	LC2	NOR	2.19,87	
4	Dyrset, Aline Holbø                   	LC1	NOR	2.20,32	PR SB
5	Melhuus, Guro Samdahl                 	LC1	NOR	2.22,37	PR SB
6	Nilsen, Stella                        	LC1	CZE	2.26,16	
7	Eichler, Ingrid Håkegård              	LC2	NOR	2.28,89	
8	Kirkesæther, Signe Eide               	LC1	NOR	2.29,16	
9	Plozicki, Emily                       	LC2	NOR	2.30,42	PR SB
10	Finsland, Stine                       	LC2	NOR	2.33,00	
11	Østby, Emma Kristiansen               	LC2	NOR	2.35,39	
12	Skolem, Pernille Løvestad             	LC1	NOR	2.37,81	
13	Grinden, Leona Olstad                 	LC1	NOR	2.41,39	
14	Davidsen, Maria Theresa               	LC2	NOR	2.44,56	PR SB
15	Resell, Lina                          	LC1	NOR	2.45,08	PR SB
16	Darup, Ada                            	LC1	NOR	2.48,99	
17	Hilsen, Karoline                      	LC1	NOR	2.50,49	PR SB
18	Fangan, Dorthe Bakke                  	LC1	NOR	2.51,57	PR SB
19	Lian, Elise                           	LC1	NOR	2.51,81	
20	Braathen, Johanne                     	LC1	NOR	2.53,99	PR SB
21	Vestre, Karoline                      	LYA	NOR	3.03,37	
22	Sundsvold, Tuva                       	LC1	NOR	3.10,18	PR SB
DNS	Stabell-Jakobsen, Elise               	LC1	NOR	DNS	
DNF	Brørby, Emma Beate Moe                	LC1	NOR	DNF	
DQ	Nyström Eliasson, Lova                	LC2	SWE	DQ	

500m Women - 12 år - 7 March 2020
1	Solem, Martine                        	LYA	NOR	48,51	
2	Teig, Amalie Haugerud                 	LYA	NOR	49,47	
3	Henriksen, Josefine                   	LYA	NOR	50,97	PR SB
4	Sæther, Ingrid                        	LYA	NOR	51,15	
5	Berentsen, Emmeline                   	LYA	NOR	51,49	PR SB
6	Kind, Miriam T.                       	LYA	NOR	51,92	PR SB
7	Vårvik, Margrethe                     	LYA	NOR	53,23	
8	Debernard, Inka Boldingh              	LYA	NOR	57,35	
9	Bjørklund, Anine Haugnæs              	LYA	NOR	57,44	
10	de Korte, Cornelia                    	LYA	NOR	57,91	PR SB
11	Nyström Eliasson, Hanna               	LYA	SWE	1.00,48	PR SB
12	Berget, Liv Anne                      	LYA	NOR	1.00,95	
13	Fossum, Leah                          	LYA	NOR	1.03,00	PR SB
14	Nordstrand, Martine                   	LYA	NOR	1.03,37	
15	Mikkelsen, Ida Mari                   	LYA	NOR	1.40,65	

1000m Women - 12 år - 7 March 2020
1	Solem, Martine                        	LYA	NOR	1.38,30	
2	Teig, Amalie Haugerud                 	LYA	NOR	1.42,03	
3	Berentsen, Emmeline                   	LYA	NOR	1.45,05	PR SB
4	Sæther, Ingrid                        	LYA	NOR	1.47,57	
5	Henriksen, Josefine                   	LYA	NOR	1.52,14	
6	Vårvik, Margrethe                     	LYA	NOR	1.55,29	
7	Debernard, Inka Boldingh              	LYA	NOR	1.56,89	PR SB
8	Kind, Miriam T.                       	LYA	NOR	1.58,02	PR SB
9	Bjørklund, Anine Haugnæs              	LYA	NOR	2.00,65	SB
10	Nyström Eliasson, Hanna               	LYA	SWE	2.05,94	PR SB
11	Fossum, Leah                          	LYA	NOR	2.06,41	PR SB
12	Berget, Liv Anne                      	LYA	NOR	2.06,93	PR SB
13	de Korte, Cornelia                    	LYA	NOR	2.10,74	
14	Nordstrand, Martine                   	LYA	NOR	2.17,73	PR SB
15	Mikkelsen, Ida Mari                   	LYA	NOR	2.35,34	PR SB

500m Women - 11 år - 7 March 2020
1	Haneberg, Linnea                      	LYB	NOR	50,07	PR SB
2	Birkedal, Anne Sofie                  	LYB	NOR	50,15	
3	Nesset, Kitty                         	LYB	NOR	53,46	PR SB
4	Grinden, Lovisia Olstad               	LYB	NOR	53,67	
5	Orderud, Johanna Novak                	LYB	NOR	54,55	
6	Andersen, Milla Grønvold              	LYB	NOR	55,28	SB
7	Skrzypiec, Natalia                    	LYB	NOR	56,54	PR SB
8	Sletvold, Hanne                       	LYB	NOR	56,73	
9	Langehaugen, Tyra Kristin M.          	LYB	NOR	57,21	PR SB
10	Sagabråten, Mali                      	LYB	NOR	57,92	PR SB
11	Lunde, Milla Junine Hem               	LYB	NOR	58,82	PR SB
12	Hylen, Hedda                          	LYB	NOR	59,36	PR SB
13	Dzidziul, Natalia                     	LYB	NOR	59,55	PR SB
14	Sæves Myran, Thomine                  	LYB	NOR	1.00,42	
15	Jordet-Løvik, Åsne                    	LYB	NOR	1.00,66	PR SB
16	Lannergård, Eira Skogstad             	LYB	NOR	1.03,40	PR SB
17	Iversen, Maja Sjølund                 	LYB	NOR	1.05,04	PR SB
18	Svee, Mia                             	LYB	NOR	1.06,10	PR SB
19	Velo, Emilie                          	LYB	NOR	1.06,49	
20	Faafeng, Marie Aas                    	LYB	NOR	1.08,38	PR SB
21	Asbjørnhus, Ingrid                    	LYB	NOR	1.15,58	PR SB
22	Mikkelsen, Emma Moen                  	LYB	NOR	1.25,58	
23	Vasaasen, Henriette                   	LYB	NOR	1.37,07	

1000m Women - 11 år - 7 March 2020
1	Birkedal, Anne Sofie                  	LYB	NOR	1.41,96	
2	Haneberg, Linnea                      	LYB	NOR	1.42,79	PR SB
3	Nesset, Kitty                         	LYB	NOR	1.51,91	PR SB
4	Orderud, Johanna Novak                	LYB	NOR	1.55,06	PR SB
5	Skrzypiec, Natalia                    	LYB	NOR	1.56,48	PR SB
6	Grinden, Lovisia Olstad               	LYB	NOR	1.57,16	
7	Sletvold, Hanne                       	LYB	NOR	1.57,75	PR SB
8	Sagabråten, Mali                      	LYB	NOR	2.04,40	PR SB
9	Andersen, Milla Grønvold              	LYB	NOR	2.06,08	
10	Lunde, Milla Junine Hem               	LYB	NOR	2.07,14	PR SB
11	Hylen, Hedda                          	LYB	NOR	2.08,46	PR SB
12	Dzidziul, Natalia                     	LYB	NOR	2.10,60	PR SB
13	Langehaugen, Tyra Kristin M.          	LYB	NOR	2.12,60	
14	Jordet-Løvik, Åsne                    	LYB	NOR	2.12,64	PR SB
15	Velo, Emilie                          	LYB	NOR	2.17,36	
16	Sæves Myran, Thomine                  	LYB	NOR	2.18,19	
17	Iversen, Maja Sjølund                 	LYB	NOR	2.19,82	PR SB
18	Svee, Mia                             	LYB	NOR	2.23,27	
19	Lannergård, Eira Skogstad             	LYB	NOR	2.25,71	PR SB
20	Asbjørnhus, Ingrid                    	LYB	NOR	2.28,24	PR SB
21	Mikkelsen, Emma Moen                  	LYB	NOR	2.30,53	PR SB
22	Faafeng, Marie Aas                    	LYB	NOR	2.32,62	PR SB

500m Women - 10 år - 7 March 2020
1	Pagar, Victoria                       	LYC	EST	52,10	
2	Finsland, Hedda                       	LYC	NOR	52,97	PR SB
3	Henriksen, Annika L.                  	LYC	NOR	53,64	PR SB
4	Melgårdshagen, Linnea                 	LYC	NOR	53,68	SB
5	Vold, Sigrid Bakken                   	LYC	NOR	53,79	PR SB
6	Ottersen, Leah Isabell                	LYC	NOR	54,89	PR SB
7	Wullum, Maren Bjerke                  	LYC	NOR	58,15	
8	Bjørge, Maiken Skau                   	LYC	NOR	1.00,08	PR SB
9	Bergersen, Oda                        	LYC	NOR	1.00,95	PR SB
10	Debernard, Helle S. Boldingh          	LYC	NOR	1.00,99	
11	Vikan Engen, Mira                     	LYC	NOR	1.02,97	PR SB
12	Opdahl-Njøs, Selma                    	LYC	NOR	1.05,45	
13	Grønnevik, Helle Leona                	LYC	NOR	1.09,58	PR SB
14	Fossum, Mira                          	LYC	NOR	1.09,75	PR SB
15	Fanebust, Frida Daniella              	LYC	NOR	1.11,42	PR SB
16	Venholen, Aurora B.                   	LYC	NOR	1.12,51	
17	Lund, Kaja                            	LYC	NOR	1.12,99	
18	Asbjørnhus, Alma Louvise Kristoffersen	LYC	NOR	1.14,04	PR SB
19	Solhaug, Jenny Skjæveland             	LYC	NOR	1.15,05	
DNS	Meyer, Carmen                         	LYC	NOR	DNS	
DNS	Efraimsen, Isabella                   	LYC	NOR	DNS	

400m Women - 10 år - 7 March 2020
1	Pagar, Victoria                       	LYC	EST	42,69	SB
2	Finsland, Hedda                       	LYC	NOR	43,23	SB
3	Melgårdshagen, Linnea                 	LYC	NOR	43,48	SB
4	Henriksen, Annika L.                  	LYC	NOR	43,84	SB
5	Ottersen, Leah Isabell                	LYC	NOR	45,30	SB
6	Solhaug, Jenny Skjæveland             	LYC	NOR	45,34	SB
7	Wullum, Maren Bjerke                  	LYC	NOR	47,82	
8	Bjørge, Maiken Skau                   	LYC	NOR	49,17	SB
9	Bergersen, Oda                        	LYC	NOR	49,47	SB
10	Debernard, Helle S. Boldingh          	LYC	NOR	51,14	
11	Lund, Kaja                            	LYC	NOR	51,26	SB
12	Vikan Engen, Mira                     	LYC	NOR	52,48	SB
13	Opdahl-Njøs, Selma                    	LYC	NOR	52,57	SB
14	Fossum, Mira                          	LYC	NOR	56,20	SB
15	Grønnevik, Helle Leona                	LYC	NOR	57,14	
16	Venholen, Aurora B.                   	LYC	NOR	58,05	SB
17	Fanebust, Frida Daniella              	LYC	NOR	1.01,86	SB
18	Asbjørnhus, Alma Louvise Kristoffersen	LYC	NOR	1.02,80	SB
DNS	Meyer, Carmen                         	LYC	NOR	DNS	
DNS	Efraimsen, Isabella                   	LYC	NOR	DNS	

100m Women - Rekrutt - 7 March 2020
1	Suyambudurai, Latika                  	LYD	NOR	13,89	
2	Melgårdshagen, Victoria               	LYD	NOR	13,93	
3	Fosså, Solveig Willerud               	LYD	NOR	14,08	SB
4	Mikkelsen, Mia Moen                   	LYD	NOR	14,44	SB
5	Bjørge, Malin Skau                    	LYF	NOR	14,54	SB
6	Bottegård, Arya                       	LYF	NOR	14,79	SB
7	Hylen, Emma                           	LYD	NOR	14,80	SB
8	Kirkesæther, Astrid Eide              	LYD	NOR	15,08	SB
9	Birkedal, Kristine                    	LYE	NOR	15,27	
10	Nybakk, Nila Mariell                  	LYD	NOR	15,29	
11	Øverjordet, Sunniva                   	LYE	NOR	15,58	
12	Johannessen, Sunniva                  	LYD	NOR	15,69	SB
13	Wahl-Nilsen, Alea                     	LYE	NOR	15,99	SB
14	Vingelsgaard, Goro                    	LYE	NOR	16,02	SB
14	Bergersen, Alma                       	LYE	NOR	16,02	SB
16	Bryhn, Mari                           	LYD	NOR	16,31	SB
17	Elleflaadt, Nora Furuli               	LYE	NOR	16,53	SB
18	Gundersen, Maren                      	LYE	NOR	16,55	
19	Nickelsen, Ingvild Sveum              	LYD	NOR	16,70	SB
20	Myhrer, Malin                         	LYE	NOR	16,72	
21	Unneberg, Amine Graneng               	LYD	NOR	16,76	SB
21	Evensen, Helena                       	LYA	NOR	16,76	
23	Michalec, Sandra                      	LYF	NOR	16,82	SB
24	Fossum, Vilma                         	LYF	NOR	17,14	
25	Velo, Marie                           	LYD	NOR	17,23	SB
26	Rangchaam-Larsen, Cecilia             	LYF	NOR	17,33	SB
27	Røstelien, Beate Brovold              	LYF	NOR	17,37	SB
28	Sparby, Lillian                       	LYF	NOR	17,59	SB
29	Sandvold, Ida                         	LYD	NOR	17,60	SB
30	Løvås, Nelly                          	LYE	NOR	17,63	
31	Nesset, Nelly                         	LYE	NOR	17,66	
32	Fosså, Dorthe Willerud                	LYF	NOR	17,72	
33	Debernard, Selja Boldingh             	LYF	NOR	17,75	
34	Skår, Oda                             	LYF	NOR	17,80	SB
35	Allum, Maia Sofie                     	LYF	NOR	18,23	SB
36	Dzidziul, Monika                      	LYF	NOR	18,30	SB
37	Krokeide, Mathea Helen                	LYE	NOR	18,40	SB
38	Harviken, Live                        	LYF	NOR	18,43	SB
39	Storholt Sørøy, Tuva                  	LYD	NOR	18,54	SB
40	Graneng, Kristine Trønnes             	LYF	NOR	18,61	
41	Distad, Maja                          	LYF	NOR	18,86	
42	Kittilsbråten, Maria Louise           	LYD	NOR	18,97	SB
43	Bakke, Anine                          	LYE	NOR	19,03	
44	Mortensen, Eira                       	LYF	NOR	19,13	
44	Sømme, Josefine Haldorsen             	LYE	NOR	19,13	
46	Ekenes, Vårin                         	LYF	NOR	19,48	SB
47	Wethelund, Guro Johanne               	LYF	NOR	19,55	
48	Graneng, Amalie Trønnes               	LYD	NOR	20,36	
49	Løvlien-Krokhaug, Ingrid              	LYD	NOR	20,72	SB
50	Solbakken, Lotta                      	LYF	NOR	20,75	SB
51	Myhrer, Emma                          	LYF	NOR	22,43	SB
52	Thorshaug, Sofie                      	LYF	NOR	22,63	
53	Vold, Maren Bakken                    	LYF	NOR	22,83	SB
54	Vingelsgaard, Tia                     	LYF	NOR	25,40	SB
55	Løvlie, Kaia                          	LYF	NOR	26,54	SB
56	Pagar, Elisabeth                      	LYF	NOR	32,71	SB
57	Østmoe, Hanna Vilmine                 	LYF	NOR	40,36	SB
58	Myhren, Eline                         	L?	NOR	2.34,31	SB
DNS	Raudberget, Ellinor T.                	LYF	NOR	DNS	
DNS	Wotherspoon, Ella                     	LYE	NOR	DNS	

400m Women - Rekrutt - 7 March 2020
1	Suyambudurai, Latika                  	LYD	NOR	47,77	SB
2	Melgårdshagen, Victoria               	LYD	NOR	47,81	SB
3	Fosså, Solveig Willerud               	LYD	NOR	51,29	SB
4	Evensen, Helena                       	LYA	NOR	52,60	SB
5	Bjørge, Malin Skau                    	LYF	NOR	52,61	SB
6	Øverjordet, Sunniva                   	LYE	NOR	52,80	SB
7	Mikkelsen, Mia Moen                   	LYD	NOR	52,82	SB
8	Bottegård, Arya                       	LYF	NOR	53,49	SB
9	Johannessen, Sunniva                  	LYD	NOR	54,24	SB
10	Nybakk, Nila Mariell                  	LYD	NOR	54,71	
11	Nesset, Nelly                         	LYE	NOR	56,90	
12	Gundersen, Maren                      	LYE	NOR	57,48	SB
13	Wahl-Nilsen, Alea                     	LYE	NOR	58,00	SB
14	Myhrer, Malin                         	LYE	NOR	58,67	SB
15	Sømme, Josefine Haldorsen             	LYE	NOR	58,81	SB
16	Vingelsgaard, Goro                    	LYE	NOR	59,29	SB
17	Fossum, Vilma                         	LYF	NOR	1.00,53	SB
18	Bergersen, Alma                       	LYE	NOR	1.01,44	SB
19	Birkedal, Kristine                    	LYE	NOR	1.01,46	SB
20	Nickelsen, Ingvild Sveum              	LYD	NOR	1.03,00	SB
21	Velo, Marie                           	LYD	NOR	1.03,71	SB
22	Røstelien, Beate Brovold              	LYF	NOR	1.03,80	SB
23	Distad, Maja                          	LYF	NOR	1.04,28	SB
24	Løvås, Nelly                          	LYE	NOR	1.04,71	
25	Elleflaadt, Nora Furuli               	LYE	NOR	1.04,74	SB
26	Michalec, Sandra                      	LYF	NOR	1.04,95	
27	Graneng, Kristine Trønnes             	LYF	NOR	1.06,33	SB
28	Debernard, Selja Boldingh             	LYF	NOR	1.06,95	SB
29	Allum, Maia Sofie                     	LYF	NOR	1.07,47	SB
30	Sandvold, Ida                         	LYD	NOR	1.07,54	SB
31	Kittilsbråten, Maria Louise           	LYD	NOR	1.07,59	SB
32	Graneng, Amalie Trønnes               	LYD	NOR	1.08,29	SB
33	Krokeide, Mathea Helen                	LYE	NOR	1.08,75	SB
34	Dzidziul, Monika                      	LYF	NOR	1.09,07	SB
35	Fosså, Dorthe Willerud                	LYF	NOR	1.09,55	SB
36	Storholt Sørøy, Tuva                  	LYD	NOR	1.09,68	SB
37	Wethelund, Guro Johanne               	LYF	NOR	1.09,82	SB
38	Bakke, Anine                          	LYE	NOR	1.10,27	SB
39	Sparby, Lillian                       	LYF	NOR	1.11,05	
40	Unneberg, Amine Graneng               	LYD	NOR	1.11,55	SB
41	Hylen, Emma                           	LYD	NOR	1.11,66	
42	Rangchaam-Larsen, Cecilia             	LYF	NOR	1.12,01	SB
43	Solbakken, Lotta                      	LYF	NOR	1.13,09	SB
44	Harviken, Live                        	LYF	NOR	1.16,77	
45	Ekenes, Vårin                         	LYF	NOR	1.17,72	SB
46	Løvlien-Krokhaug, Ingrid              	LYD	NOR	1.18,41	SB
47	Myhrer, Emma                          	LYF	NOR	1.19,63	SB
48	Skår, Oda                             	LYF	NOR	1.22,51	
49	Mortensen, Eira                       	LYF	NOR	1.26,62	
50	Vingelsgaard, Tia                     	LYF	NOR	1.41,87	SB
51	Pagar, Elisabeth                      	LYF	NOR	1.49,91	SB
DNS	Raudberget, Ellinor T.                	LYF	NOR	DNS	
DNS	Wotherspoon, Ella                     	LYE	NOR	DNS	
DNF	Kirkesæther, Astrid Eide              	LYD	NOR	DNF	

500m Women - Junior A - 8 March 2020
1	Sjøbrend, Julie Berg                  	LA1	NOR	42,42	PR SB
2	Njøs, Emilie Sparre                   	LA2	NOR	43,88	PR SB
3	Svenni, Hanna                         	LA1	NOR	44,04	
4	Brørby, Guro Ruden                    	LA2	NOR	44,90	
5	Myhre, Ingunn Kvernvold               	LA2	NOR	45,72	
6	Svensson, Tina                        	LA1	SWE	46,25	
WDR	Szygenda, Arwen                       	LA1	NOR	WDR	

1000m Women - Junior A - 8 March 2020
1	Sjøbrend, Julie Berg                  	LA1	NOR	1.23,68	
2	Myhre, Ingunn Kvernvold               	LA2	NOR	1.29,67	
3	Svenni, Hanna                         	LA1	NOR	1.29,73	
4	Brørby, Guro Ruden                    	LA2	NOR	1.30,85	
5	Njøs, Emilie Sparre                   	LA2	NOR	1.31,80	PR SB
6	Svensson, Tina                        	LA1	SWE	1.34,94	
WDR	Szygenda, Arwen                       	LA1	NOR	WDR	

500m Women - Junior B - 8 March 2020
1	Johannessen, Patricia                 	LB1	NOR	46,05	
2	Stomperudhaugen, Silje                	LB1	NOR	47,33	
3	Klevstuen, Pauliina                   	LB1	NOR	48,70	
4	Gundersen, Maiken Nerstad             	LA1	NOR	56,50	

1000m Women - Junior B - 8 March 2020
1	Engebråten, Hanna                     	LB1	NOR	1.34,14	SB
2	Johannessen, Patricia                 	LB1	NOR	1.34,71	PR SB
3	Klevstuen, Pauliina                   	LB1	NOR	1.43,45	PR SB
4	Gundersen, Maiken Nerstad             	LA1	NOR	1.57,34	
5	Stomperudhaugen, Silje                	LB1	NOR	1.57,69	

500m Women - Junior C - 8 March 2020
1	Løvås, Aurora                         	LC2	NOR	43,86	
2	Dyrset, Aline Holbø                   	LC1	NOR	44,28	PR SB
3	Semb, Vilde                           	LC1	NOR	44,81	
4	Melhuus, Guro Samdahl                 	LC1	NOR	45,07	PR SB
5	Nakken, Ina                           	LC2	NOR	45,21	
6	Plozicki, Emily                       	LC2	NOR	45,29	
7	Nilsen, Stella                        	LC1	CZE	45,75	
8	Kirkesæther, Signe Eide               	LC1	NOR	46,34	
9	Davidsen, Maria Theresa               	LC2	NOR	47,99	PR SB
10	Bø Lysø, Ella                         	LC1	NOR	48,13	PR SB
11	Darup, Ada                            	LC1	NOR	48,93	
12	Eichler, Ingrid Håkegård              	LC2	NOR	48,98	PR SB
13	Finsland, Stine                       	LC2	NOR	49,17	PR SB
14	Østby, Emma Kristiansen               	LC2	NOR	49,26	PR SB
15	Brørby, Emma Beate Moe                	LC1	NOR	49,29	PR SB
16	Grinden, Leona Olstad                 	LC1	NOR	49,94	
17	Stabell-Jakobsen, Elise               	LC1	NOR	50,36	PR SB
18	Resell, Lina                          	LC1	NOR	50,41	
19	Nyström Eliasson, Lova                	LC2	SWE	50,85	PR SB
20	Skolem, Pernille Løvestad             	LC1	NOR	51,47	PR SB
21	Vestre, Karoline                      	LYA	NOR	52,24	PR SB
22	Fangan, Dorthe Bakke                  	LC1	NOR	52,79	
23	Lian, Elise                           	LC1	NOR	52,93	
24	Braathen, Johanne                     	LC1	NOR	55,63	PR SB
25	Sundsvold, Tuva                       	LC1	NOR	56,91	

1000m Women - Junior C - 8 March 2020
1	Løvås, Aurora                         	LC2	NOR	1.27,97	
2	Semb, Vilde                           	LC1	NOR	1.28,47	
3	Melhuus, Guro Samdahl                 	LC1	NOR	1.30,26	PR SB
4	Nakken, Ina                           	LC2	NOR	1.30,52	
5	Dyrset, Aline Holbø                   	LC1	NOR	1.30,60	PR SB
6	Nilsen, Stella                        	LC1	CZE	1.32,57	
7	Kirkesæther, Signe Eide               	LC1	NOR	1.34,89	
8	Plozicki, Emily                       	LC2	NOR	1.35,07	
9	Eichler, Ingrid Håkegård              	LC2	NOR	1.37,36	PR SB
10	Finsland, Stine                       	LC2	NOR	1.38,99	
11	Østby, Emma Kristiansen               	LC2	NOR	1.40,32	
12	Bø Lysø, Ella                         	LC1	NOR	1.40,54	PR SB
13	Brørby, Emma Beate Moe                	LC1	NOR	1.40,66	PR SB
14	Davidsen, Maria Theresa               	LC2	NOR	1.42,49	PR SB
15	Grinden, Leona Olstad                 	LC1	NOR	1.43,71	
16	Nyström Eliasson, Lova                	LC2	SWE	1.43,98	
17	Darup, Ada                            	LC1	NOR	1.44,15	
18	Stabell-Jakobsen, Elise               	LC1	NOR	1.44,68	PR SB
19	Resell, Lina                          	LC1	NOR	1.44,82	PR SB
20	Skolem, Pernille Løvestad             	LC1	NOR	1.45,01	SB
21	Fangan, Dorthe Bakke                  	LC1	NOR	1.47,92	PR SB
22	Lian, Elise                           	LC1	NOR	1.49,74	
23	Braathen, Johanne                     	LC1	NOR	1.53,14	PR SB
24	Sundsvold, Tuva                       	LC1	NOR	2.01,25	PR SB
25	Vestre, Karoline                      	LYA	NOR	2.07,90	

500m Women - 12 år - 8 March 2020
1	Solem, Martine                        	LYA	NOR	48,43	
2	Teig, Amalie Haugerud                 	LYA	NOR	49,42	
3	Sæther, Ingrid                        	LYA	NOR	49,68	PR SB
4	Berentsen, Emmeline                   	LYA	NOR	50,96	PR SB
5	Vårvik, Margrethe                     	LYA	NOR	52,83	
6	Stendal, Vilja Kristine Magnussen     	LYA	NOR	53,41	PR SB
7	Debernard, Inka Boldingh              	LYA	NOR	56,46	PR SB
8	Nyström Eliasson, Hanna               	LYA	SWE	57,26	PR SB
9	de Korte, Cornelia                    	LYA	NOR	57,33	PR SB
10	Bjørklund, Anine Haugnæs              	LYA	NOR	57,79	
11	Berget, Liv Anne                      	LYA	NOR	1.01,56	
12	Fossum, Leah                          	LYA	NOR	1.01,83	PR SB
13	Nordstrand, Martine                   	LYA	NOR	1.02,29	
14	Mikkelsen, Ida Mari                   	LYA	NOR	1.08,82	PR SB
DNF	Kind, Miriam T.                       	LYA	NOR	DNF	
DQ	Henriksen, Josefine                   	LYA	NOR	DQ	

1000m Women - 12 år - 8 March 2020
1	Solem, Martine                        	LYA	NOR	1.37,34	
2	Teig, Amalie Haugerud                 	LYA	NOR	1.40,17	
3	Berentsen, Emmeline                   	LYA	NOR	1.43,68	PR SB
4	Sæther, Ingrid                        	LYA	NOR	1.44,81	
5	Henriksen, Josefine                   	LYA	NOR	1.49,46	PR SB
6	Vårvik, Margrethe                     	LYA	NOR	1.53,12	PR SB
7	Stendal, Vilja Kristine Magnussen     	LYA	NOR	1.56,75	PR SB
8	Kind, Miriam T.                       	LYA	NOR	1.57,57	PR SB
9	Debernard, Inka Boldingh              	LYA	NOR	1.59,13	
10	Bjørklund, Anine Haugnæs              	LYA	NOR	1.59,30	SB
11	Nyström Eliasson, Hanna               	LYA	SWE	2.02,92	PR SB
12	Fossum, Leah                          	LYA	NOR	2.03,16	PR SB
13	de Korte, Cornelia                    	LYA	NOR	2.03,31	PR SB
14	Berget, Liv Anne                      	LYA	NOR	2.04,53	PR SB
15	Nordstrand, Martine                   	LYA	NOR	2.15,53	PR SB
16	Mikkelsen, Ida Mari                   	LYA	NOR	2.27,25	PR SB

500m Women - 11 år - 8 March 2020
1	Birkedal, Anne Sofie                  	LYB	NOR	49,94	
2	Haneberg, Linnea                      	LYB	NOR	50,89	
3	Nesset, Kitty                         	LYB	NOR	53,85	
4	Orderud, Johanna Novak                	LYB	NOR	54,89	
5	Andersen, Milla Grønvold              	LYB	NOR	55,41	
6	Sletvold, Hanne                       	LYB	NOR	55,46	PR SB
7	Langehaugen, Tyra Kristin M.          	LYB	NOR	57,78	
8	Skrzypiec, Natalia                    	LYB	NOR	57,89	
9	Sagabråten, Mali                      	LYB	NOR	58,37	
10	Lunde, Milla Junine Hem               	LYB	NOR	58,46	PR SB
11	Jordet-Løvik, Åsne                    	LYB	NOR	59,84	PR SB
12	Hylen, Hedda                          	LYB	NOR	1.00,64	
13	Velo, Emilie                          	LYB	NOR	1.01,90	PR SB
14	Lannergård, Eira Skogstad             	LYB	NOR	1.03,37	PR SB
15	Sæves Myran, Thomine                  	LYB	NOR	1.04,07	
16	Svee, Mia                             	LYB	NOR	1.05,47	PR SB
17	Iversen, Maja Sjølund                 	LYB	NOR	1.05,91	
18	Asbjørnhus, Ingrid                    	LYB	NOR	1.09,23	PR SB
19	Faafeng, Marie Aas                    	LYB	NOR	1.09,77	

1000m Women - 11 år - 8 March 2020
1	Birkedal, Anne Sofie                  	LYB	NOR	1.42,33	
2	Haneberg, Linnea                      	LYB	NOR	1.43,15	
3	Nesset, Kitty                         	LYB	NOR	1.50,77	PR SB
4	Andersen, Milla Grønvold              	LYB	NOR	1.52,20	SB
5	Orderud, Johanna Novak                	LYB	NOR	1.52,78	PR SB
6	Sletvold, Hanne                       	LYB	NOR	1.57,93	
7	Langehaugen, Tyra Kristin M.          	LYB	NOR	1.59,45	PR SB
8	Skrzypiec, Natalia                    	LYB	NOR	2.03,13	
9	Sagabråten, Mali                      	LYB	NOR	2.04,74	
10	Lunde, Milla Junine Hem               	LYB	NOR	2.09,91	
11	Velo, Emilie                          	LYB	NOR	2.10,36	PR SB
12	Hylen, Hedda                          	LYB	NOR	2.10,56	
13	Lannergård, Eira Skogstad             	LYB	NOR	2.12,79	PR SB
14	Jordet-Løvik, Åsne                    	LYB	NOR	2.12,80	
15	Iversen, Maja Sjølund                 	LYB	NOR	2.14,85	PR SB
16	Sæves Myran, Thomine                  	LYB	NOR	2.15,70	
17	Svee, Mia                             	LYB	NOR	2.19,03	PR SB
18	Asbjørnhus, Ingrid                    	LYB	NOR	2.25,46	PR SB
19	Faafeng, Marie Aas                    	LYB	NOR	2.30,97	PR SB

500m Women - 10 år - 8 March 2020
1	Pagar, Victoria                       	LYC	EST	52,22	
2	Finsland, Hedda                       	LYC	NOR	52,79	PR SB
3	Henriksen, Annika L.                  	LYC	NOR	52,89	PR SB
4	Vold, Sigrid Bakken                   	LYC	NOR	52,96	PR SB
5	Melgårdshagen, Linnea                 	LYC	NOR	53,08	PR SB
6	Tveter, Eline                         	LYC	NOR	53,11	PR SB
7	Ottersen, Leah Isabell                	LYC	NOR	55,20	
8	Solhaug, Jenny Skjæveland             	LYC	NOR	55,74	PR SB
9	Wullum, Maren Bjerke                  	LYC	NOR	57,77	
10	Bergersen, Oda                        	LYC	NOR	58,59	PR SB
11	Bjørge, Maiken Skau                   	LYC	NOR	58,69	PR SB
12	Efraimsen, Isabella                   	LYC	NOR	59,81	PR SB
13	Vikan Engen, Mira                     	LYC	NOR	1.04,05	
14	Grønnevik, Helle Leona                	LYC	NOR	1.07,86	PR SB
15	Meyer, Carmen                         	LYC	NOR	1.08,19	PR SB
16	Fossum, Mira                          	LYC	NOR	1.10,41	
17	Asbjørnhus, Alma Louvise Kristoffersen	LYC	NOR	1.13,16	PR SB
18	Fanebust, Frida Daniella              	LYC	NOR	1.13,53	
19	Debernard, Helle S. Boldingh          	LYC	NOR	1.14,02	
20	Brenden, Tiril                        	LYC	NOR	1.24,61	PR SB
WDR	Opdahl-Njøs, Selma                    	LYC	NOR	WDR	

400m Women - 10 år - 8 March 2020
1	Melgårdshagen, Linnea                 	LYC	NOR	42,82	SB
2	Pagar, Victoria                       	LYC	EST	43,05	
3	Finsland, Hedda                       	LYC	NOR	43,11	SB
4	Tveter, Eline                         	LYC	NOR	43,64	SB
5	Henriksen, Annika L.                  	LYC	NOR	43,72	SB
6	Solhaug, Jenny Skjæveland             	LYC	NOR	45,08	SB
7	Ottersen, Leah Isabell                	LYC	NOR	46,29	
8	Wullum, Maren Bjerke                  	LYC	NOR	47,81	
9	Bjørge, Maiken Skau                   	LYC	NOR	48,59	SB
10	Efraimsen, Isabella                   	LYC	NOR	48,65	SB
11	Bergersen, Oda                        	LYC	NOR	48,75	SB
12	Debernard, Helle S. Boldingh          	LYC	NOR	50,98	
13	Vikan Engen, Mira                     	LYC	NOR	53,07	
14	Meyer, Carmen                         	LYC	NOR	54,07	SB
15	Fanebust, Frida Daniella              	LYC	NOR	56,42	SB
16	Grønnevik, Helle Leona                	LYC	NOR	57,13	
17	Fossum, Mira                          	LYC	NOR	57,27	
18	Asbjørnhus, Alma Louvise Kristoffersen	LYC	NOR	59,48	SB
19	Brenden, Tiril                        	LYC	NOR	1.08,85	SB
DNS	Opdahl-Njøs, Selma                    	LYC	NOR	DNS	

500m Women - Rekrutt - 8 March 2020
1	Melgårdshagen, Victoria               	LYD	NOR	57,32	PR SB
2	Suyambudurai, Latika                  	LYD	NOR	59,71	PR SB
3	Øverjordet, Sunniva                   	LYE	NOR	1.03,15	
4	Bottegård, Arya                       	LYF	NOR	1.03,96	PR SB
5	Evensen, Helena                       	LYA	NOR	1.04,41	PR SB
6	Bjørge, Malin Skau                    	LYF	NOR	1.05,62	PR SB
7	Nybakk, Nila Mariell                  	LYD	NOR	1.07,25	PR SB
8	Kirkesæther, Astrid Eide              	LYD	NOR	1.07,43	PR SB
9	Birkedal, Kristine                    	LYE	NOR	1.10,90	PR SB
10	Nesset, Nelly                         	LYE	NOR	1.11,07	
11	Hylen, Emma                           	LYD	NOR	1.11,78	PR SB
12	Wahl-Nilsen, Alea                     	LYE	NOR	1.12,36	
13	Fossum, Vilma                         	LYF	NOR	1.13,47	PR SB
14	Bergersen, Alma                       	LYE	NOR	1.14,04	PR SB
15	Sømme, Josefine Haldorsen             	LYE	NOR	1.14,42	PR SB
16	Johannessen, Sunniva                  	LYD	NOR	1.15,36	
17	Myhrer, Malin                         	LYE	NOR	1.15,94	
18	Velo, Marie                           	LYD	NOR	1.16,64	PR SB
19	Michalec, Sandra                      	LYF	NOR	1.16,68	
20	Elleflaadt, Nora Furuli               	LYE	NOR	1.17,74	PR SB
21	Krokeide, Mathea Helen                	LYE	NOR	1.21,14	PR SB
22	Debernard, Selja Boldingh             	LYF	NOR	1.21,37	PR SB
23	Mortensen, Eira                       	LYF	NOR	1.22,84	PR SB
24	Kittilsbråten, Maria Louise           	LYD	NOR	1.23,34	PR SB
25	Sparby, Lillian                       	LYF	NOR	1.23,44	PR SB
26	Røstelien, Beate Brovold              	LYF	NOR	1.24,30	PR SB
27	Wethelund, Guro Johanne               	LYF	NOR	1.25,07	PR SB
28	Allum, Maia Sofie                     	LYF	NOR	1.25,53	PR SB
29	Unneberg, Amine Graneng               	LYD	NOR	1.25,63	PR SB
30	Skår, Oda                             	LYF	NOR	1.30,78	PR SB
31	Myhrer, Emma                          	LYF	NOR	1.46,36	PR SB
32	Ekenes, Vårin                         	LYF	NOR	1.52,83	
DNF	Fosså, Solveig Willerud               	LYD	NOR	DNF	

100m Women - Rekrutt - 8 March 2020
1	Løvås, Nelly                          	LYE	NOR	15,76	
2	Graneng, Kristine Trønnes             	LYF	NOR	17,19	SB
3	Fosså, Dorthe Willerud                	LYF	NOR	17,96	
4	Storholt Sørøy, Tuva                  	LYD	NOR	18,03	SB
5	Graneng, Amalie Trønnes               	LYD	NOR	18,16	SB
6	Solbakken, Lotta                      	LYF	NOR	20,33	SB
7	Løvlien-Krokhaug, Ingrid              	LYD	NOR	20,46	SB
8	Thorshaug, Sofie                      	LYF	NOR	22,16	
9	Vold, Maren Bakken                    	LYF	NOR	22,81	SB
10	Løvlie, Kaia                          	LYF	NOR	26,31	SB
11	Østmoe, Hanna Vilmine                 	LYF	NOR	27,75	SB
12	Pagar, Elisabeth                      	LYF	NOR	31,22	SB
DNS	Rangchaam-Larsen, Cecilia             	LYF	NOR	DNS	
DNS	Wotherspoon, Ella                     	LYE	NOR	DNS	

400m Women - Rekrutt - 8 March 2020
1	Melgårdshagen, Victoria               	LYD	NOR	47,00	SB
2	Fosså, Solveig Willerud               	LYD	NOR	49,73	SB
3	Øverjordet, Sunniva                   	LYE	NOR	50,37	SB
4	Bjørge, Malin Skau                    	LYF	NOR	52,04	SB
5	Bottegård, Arya                       	LYF	NOR	52,87	SB
6	Evensen, Helena                       	LYA	NOR	54,40	
7	Hylen, Emma                           	LYD	NOR	54,61	SB
8	Nybakk, Nila Mariell                  	LYD	NOR	54,62	
9	Johannessen, Sunniva                  	LYD	NOR	54,95	
10	Kirkesæther, Astrid Eide              	LYD	NOR	55,36	SB
11	Myhrer, Malin                         	LYE	NOR	56,18	SB
12	Suyambudurai, Latika                  	LYD	NOR	56,39	
13	Nesset, Nelly                         	LYE	NOR	56,59	SB
14	Løvås, Nelly                          	LYE	NOR	58,01	SB
15	Birkedal, Kristine                    	LYE	NOR	59,03	SB
16	Bergersen, Alma                       	LYE	NOR	59,77	SB
17	Wahl-Nilsen, Alea                     	LYE	NOR	1.00,45	
18	Fossum, Vilma                         	LYF	NOR	1.01,08	
19	Velo, Marie                           	LYD	NOR	1.01,43	SB
20	Elleflaadt, Nora Furuli               	LYE	NOR	1.02,49	SB
21	Debernard, Selja Boldingh             	LYF	NOR	1.02,61	SB
22	Unneberg, Amine Graneng               	LYD	NOR	1.03,42	SB
23	Michalec, Sandra                      	LYF	NOR	1.03,92	
24	Røstelien, Beate Brovold              	LYF	NOR	1.04,29	
25	Mortensen, Eira                       	LYF	NOR	1.05,78	SB
26	Graneng, Amalie Trønnes               	LYD	NOR	1.06,06	SB
27	Krokeide, Mathea Helen                	LYE	NOR	1.07,37	SB
28	Sparby, Lillian                       	LYF	NOR	1.07,77	SB
29	Sømme, Josefine Haldorsen             	LYE	NOR	1.08,12	
30	Storholt Sørøy, Tuva                  	LYD	NOR	1.08,55	SB
31	Wethelund, Guro Johanne               	LYF	NOR	1.08,63	SB
32	Allum, Maia Sofie                     	LYF	NOR	1.09,40	
33	Kittilsbråten, Maria Louise           	LYD	NOR	1.09,47	
34	Graneng, Kristine Trønnes             	LYF	NOR	1.10,06	
35	Fosså, Dorthe Willerud                	LYF	NOR	1.10,86	
36	Ekenes, Vårin                         	LYF	NOR	1.13,27	SB
37	Myhrer, Emma                          	LYF	NOR	1.13,66	SB
38	Solbakken, Lotta                      	LYF	NOR	1.14,77	
39	Skår, Oda                             	LYF	NOR	1.15,81	SB
40	Løvlien-Krokhaug, Ingrid              	LYD	NOR	1.18,65	
41	Pagar, Elisabeth                      	LYF	NOR	1.54,62	
DNS	Wotherspoon, Ella                     	LYE	NOR	DNS	
WDR	Rangchaam-Larsen, Cecilia             	LYF	NOR	WDR	

500m Women - Gjesteklasse - 8 March 2020
1	Omsland, Else Merethe                 	LSA	NOR	45,31	SB
2	Fryckberg, Elin                       	LN4	SWE	46,19	SB
3	Bergstrøm, Guro                       	LSA	NOR	46,67	
4	Berg, Johanne                         	LN3	NOR	1.14,23	SB

1000m Women - Gjesteklasse - 8 March 2020
1	Fryckberg, Elin                       	LN4	SWE	1.31,48	SB
2	Bergstrøm, Guro                       	LSA	NOR	1.33,21	SB
3	Omsland, Else Merethe                 	LSA	NOR	1.33,72	SB
4	Berg, Johanne                         	LN3	NOR	2.34,71	

500m Men - Junior A - 7 March 2020
1	Sæther, Håkon                         	MA1	NOR	38,10	
2	Eitrem, Sander Mølstad                	MA1	NOR	39,52	
3	Rue, Erlend Andre                     	MA1	NOR	39,82	
4	Lindeijer, Tim                        	MA2	NOR	40,92	SB
5	Nordal, Didrik Møller                 	MA2	NOR	41,26	
6	Sleeking, Robin                       	MA2	NOR	41,36	
7	Middelkoop, August                    	MA2	NOR	42,30	
8	Brattgjerd, Siver                     	MA1	NOR	44,27	
9	Andersen, Sindre Kragh                	MA2	NOR	47,12	SB

1500m Men - Junior A - 7 March 2020
1	Eitrem, Sander Mølstad                	MA1	NOR	1.53,51	
2	Sæther, Håkon                         	MA1	NOR	2.00,84	
3	Rue, Erlend Andre                     	MA1	NOR	2.01,94	PR SB
4	Nordal, Didrik Møller                 	MA2	NOR	2.04,64	
5	Sleeking, Robin                       	MA2	NOR	2.08,95	
6	Middelkoop, August                    	MA2	NOR	2.15,34	SB

500m Men - Junior B - 7 March 2020
1	Refsaas, Birk Finnstø                 	MB2	NOR	39,16	
2	Sleeking, Joren                       	MB2	NOR	40,75	
3	Dyrset, Sigurd Holbø                  	MB1	NOR	41,52	
4	Hvammen, Sondre                       	MB1	NOR	41,63	
5	Sæther, Sigurd                        	MB2	NOR	41,74	
6	Andreassen, Thomas                    	MB1	NOR	42,36	
7	Moen, Marius                          	MB1	NOR	42,40	PR SB
8	Darup, Ask                            	MB1	NOR	42,83	
9	Borlaug, Sigve                        	MB1	NOR	42,91	PR SB
10	Johansen, Ole Martin                  	MB1	NOR	44,73	PR SB
11	Andersen, Philip Grønvold             	MB1	NOR	45,35	
DNF	Glesne, Henrik Kvalshaugen            	MB2	NOR	DNF	

1500m Men - Junior B - 7 March 2020
1	Refsaas, Birk Finnstø                 	MB2	NOR	1.57,21	
2	Dyrset, Sigurd Holbø                  	MB1	NOR	2.04,39	
3	Sleeking, Joren                       	MB2	NOR	2.04,75	
4	Hvammen, Sondre                       	MB1	NOR	2.06,30	
5	Borlaug, Sigve                        	MB1	NOR	2.12,14	
6	Moen, Marius                          	MB1	NOR	2.12,60	PR SB
7	Darup, Ask                            	MB1	NOR	2.14,28	PR SB
8	Johansen, Ole Martin                  	MB1	NOR	2.18,97	PR SB
9	Andersen, Philip Grønvold             	MB1	NOR	2.24,26	
DQ	Sæther, Sigurd                        	MB2	NOR	DQ	

500m Men - Junior C - 7 March 2020
1	Strand, Didrik Eng                    	MC1	NOR	38,83	
2	Risnes, Linus August                  	MC2	NOR	40,41	
3	Pedersen, Fredrik                     	MC1	NOR	41,32	
4	Hovde, Christoffer                    	MC2	NOR	41,92	
5	Vangen, David Luangtep                	MC2	NOR	42,27	PR SB
6	Nilsen, Marius Sæther                 	MC1	NOR	42,34	PR SB
7	Haneberg, Finn Elias                  	MC2	NOR	42,39	PR SB
8	Refsdal, Sivert                       	MC2	NOR	43,30	PR SB
9	Ulvan, Nicolai                        	MC1	NOR	43,39	PR SB
10	Ottesen, Nikolai Sæther               	MC1	NOR	44,84	PR SB
11	Alme, Tinius Rambøl                   	MC1	NOR	44,89	PR SB
12	Andersen, Joachim Korsbøen            	MC2	NOR	45,32	PR SB
13	Viko, Per Aleksander                  	MC1	NOR	45,71	PR SB
14	Hansen, Patrik                        	MC1	NOR	47,23	PR SB
15	Martinsen, Mats Bye                   	MC2	NOR	47,32	PR SB
16	Vårvik, William                       	MC2	NOR	47,54	PR SB
17	Skår, Knut Magnus Håland              	MC1	NOR	47,71	PR SB
18	Lannergård, Leon Skogstad             	MC1	NOR	51,33	PR SB
19	Nertoft, Tobias                       	MC1	NOR	52,53	PR SB
20	Gåseidnes, Eirik Knudsen              	MSA	NOR	53,55	
21	Olsen, Iver Elgåen                    	MC1	NOR	1.08,59	SB

1500m Men - Junior C - 7 March 2020
1	Strand, Didrik Eng                    	MC1	NOR	1.58,76	
2	Risnes, Linus August                  	MC2	NOR	2.06,26	
3	Pedersen, Fredrik                     	MC1	NOR	2.09,20	
4	Haneberg, Finn Elias                  	MC2	NOR	2.13,17	PR SB
5	Alme, Tinius Rambøl                   	MC1	NOR	2.14,50	PR SB
6	Ulvan, Nicolai                        	MC1	NOR	2.17,76	PR SB
7	Refsdal, Sivert                       	MC2	NOR	2.20,20	
8	Nilsen, Marius Sæther                 	MC1	NOR	2.22,11	PR SB
9	Andersen, Joachim Korsbøen            	MC2	NOR	2.24,87	PR SB
10	Ottesen, Nikolai Sæther               	MC1	NOR	2.25,46	PR SB
11	Vangen, David Luangtep                	MC2	NOR	2.26,36	
12	Martinsen, Mats Bye                   	MC2	NOR	2.29,26	PR SB
13	Viko, Per Aleksander                  	MC1	NOR	2.32,77	PR SB
14	Vårvik, William                       	MC2	NOR	2.34,64	PR SB
15	Hansen, Patrik                        	MC1	NOR	2.38,35	
16	Gåseidnes, Eirik Knudsen              	MSA	NOR	2.43,40	
17	Nertoft, Tobias                       	MC1	NOR	2.48,56	
18	Skår, Knut Magnus Håland              	MC1	NOR	2.51,99	
19	Lannergård, Leon Skogstad             	MC1	NOR	2.55,52	PR SB
DNF	Hovde, Christoffer                    	MC2	NOR	DNF	

500m Men - 12 år - 7 March 2020
1	Klevstuen, Miika                      	MYA	NOR	41,56	
2	Michelet, Paul Fredrik                	MYA	NOR	43,32	
3	Nordhus, Mads                         	MYA	NOR	45,79	PR SB
4	Erlingsen, Halvor Kjøsterud           	MYA	NOR	46,15	PR SB
5	Røysland, Martin G.                   	MYA	NOR	48,44	
6	Myhrer, Mathias                       	MYA	NOR	48,70	
7	Kahn, Matheo                          	MYA	NOR	49,45	PR SB
8	Ljungquist, Sindre Heggelund          	MYA	NOR	49,97	
9	Vorvik, William                       	MYA	NOR	50,02	
10	Colbensen-Tveten, Fredrik             	MYA	NOR	51,19	
11	Fossum, Sondre                        	MYA	NOR	52,00	PR SB
12	Bengtsson, Erik                       	MYA	SWE	52,27	
13	Løvås, Fabian                         	MYA	NOR	52,66	
14	Lackner, Sebastian                    	MYA	NOR	53,35	
15	Fossum, Håkon                         	MYA	NOR	54,11	
16	Løveseter, Tim Sebastian              	MYA	NOR	54,64	PR SB
17	Vårvik, Håkon                         	MYA	NOR	56,36	
18	Opdahl-Njøs, Gard                     	MYA	NOR	57,74	
DNS	Tverberg, Kristoffer L.               	MYA	NOR	DNS	

1000m Men - 12 år - 7 March 2020
1	Klevstuen, Miika                      	MYA	NOR	1.26,29	
2	Michelet, Paul Fredrik                	MYA	NOR	1.32,13	
3	Erlingsen, Halvor Kjøsterud           	MYA	NOR	1.32,20	PR SB
4	Nordhus, Mads                         	MYA	NOR	1.32,31	PR SB
5	Røysland, Martin G.                   	MYA	NOR	1.39,62	
6	Myhrer, Mathias                       	MYA	NOR	1.41,53	
7	Vorvik, William                       	MYA	NOR	1.43,56	PR SB
8	Ljungquist, Sindre Heggelund          	MYA	NOR	1.44,90	
9	Colbensen-Tveten, Fredrik             	MYA	NOR	1.44,99	
10	Kahn, Matheo                          	MYA	NOR	1.45,06	
11	Bengtsson, Erik                       	MYA	SWE	1.45,70	
12	Fossum, Sondre                        	MYA	NOR	1.46,73	PR SB
13	Fossum, Håkon                         	MYA	NOR	1.50,01	SB
14	Lackner, Sebastian                    	MYA	NOR	1.50,25	PR SB
15	Løveseter, Tim Sebastian              	MYA	NOR	1.50,38	PR SB
16	Løvås, Fabian                         	MYA	NOR	1.50,97	
17	Opdahl-Njøs, Gard                     	MYA	NOR	2.00,92	PR SB
18	Vårvik, Håkon                         	MYA	NOR	2.02,41	
DNS	Tverberg, Kristoffer L.               	MYA	NOR	DNS	

500m Men - 11 år - 7 March 2020
1	Hansen, Mats Frimann (2008)           	MYB	NOR	45,74	PR SB
2	Davidsen, David Martin                	MYB	NOR	49,17	PR SB
3	Løvlien-Krokhaug, Sigmund             	MYB	NOR	51,13	
4	Ånsløkken, Sigurd                     	MYB	NOR	53,68	PR SB
5	Johannessen, Nikolas                  	MYB	NOR	53,80	PR SB
6	Biermann, Haakon Anders               	MYB	NOR	53,87	PR SB
7	Kviteberg, Simen                      	MYB	NOR	55,11	PR SB
8	Røkaas, August Herlin                 	MYB	NOR	55,77	PR SB
9	Bjørklund, Lucas Haugnæs              	MYB	NOR	57,23	
10	Løken, Petter Moe                     	MYB	NOR	58,87	PR SB
11	Strand-Bjørkum, Sebastian             	MYB	NOR	1.00,28	PR SB
12	Borgersen, Ottar                      	MYB	NOR	1.01,48	PR SB
13	Bergh, Dian                           	MYB	NOR	1.01,61	
14	Lyby, Oliver Fjellgård                	MYB	NOR	1.05,53	
15	Vannes, Sondre Hanevold               	MYB	NOR	1.06,61	
16	Harstad, Emil Norli                   	MYB	NOR	1.08,80	
17	Grønnevik, Adrian Andreas             	MYB	NOR	1.12,08	
18	Walker, Kevin                         	MYB	NOR	1.15,06	PR SB
DNS	Høyer, Nathaniel                      	MYB	NOR	DNS	

1000m Men - 11 år - 7 March 2020
1	Hansen, Mats Frimann (2008)           	MYB	NOR	1.33,75	PR SB
2	Bjørklund, Lucas Haugnæs              	MYB	NOR	1.38,39	PR SB
3	Davidsen, David Martin                	MYB	NOR	1.41,39	PR SB
4	Løvlien-Krokhaug, Sigmund             	MYB	NOR	1.42,62	PR SB
5	Ånsløkken, Sigurd                     	MYB	NOR	1.49,60	PR SB
6	Kviteberg, Simen                      	MYB	NOR	1.50,92	PR SB
7	Biermann, Haakon Anders               	MYB	NOR	1.51,79	PR SB
8	Johannessen, Nikolas                  	MYB	NOR	1.54,04	PR SB
9	Røkaas, August Herlin                 	MYB	NOR	1.59,49	PR SB
10	Bergh, Dian                           	MYB	NOR	2.01,02	PR SB
11	Løken, Petter Moe                     	MYB	NOR	2.01,33	PR SB
12	Lyby, Oliver Fjellgård                	MYB	NOR	2.03,15	PR SB
13	Borgersen, Ottar                      	MYB	NOR	2.07,93	PR SB
14	Vannes, Sondre Hanevold               	MYB	NOR	2.15,80	PR SB
15	Strand-Bjørkum, Sebastian             	MYB	NOR	2.16,38	PR SB
16	Harstad, Emil Norli                   	MYB	NOR	2.16,94	PR SB
17	Grønnevik, Adrian Andreas             	MYB	NOR	2.24,60	PR SB
DNS	Høyer, Nathaniel                      	MYB	NOR	DNS	

500m Men - 10 år - 7 March 2020
1	Knigge, Jonathan Haugom               	MYC	NOR	52,27	PR SB
2	Brubak, Elias                         	MYC	NOR	52,33	PR SB
3	Henriksen, Theodor                    	MYC	NOR	53,27	PR SB
4	Jakobsen, Sindre Soleng               	MYC	NOR	53,63	
5	Berisha, Edmond Løberg                	MYC	NOR	53,73	PR SB
6	Bottegård, Bastian                    	MYD	NOR	53,75	PR SB
7	Lackner, Martin Vike                  	MYC	NOR	54,24	
8	Semb, Audun                           	MYC	NOR	54,68	PR SB
9	Goulding, Sigurd Rø                   	MYC	NOR	56,41	PR SB
10	Kareem, Allan                         	MYC	NOR	56,46	PR SB
11	Ottesen, Endre Sæther                 	MYC	NOR	57,36	PR SB
12	de Korte, Ferdinand                   	MYC	NOR	58,38	PR SB
13	Seeland, Julian                       	MYC	NOR	58,80	PR SB
14	Haugerød, Levi                        	MYC	NOR	59,39	PR SB
15	Sundsvold, Thomas                     	MYC	NOR	59,76	PR SB
16	Urheim, Anton Marken                  	MYC	NOR	1.02,84	PR SB
17	Sømme, Martinus Haldorsen             	MYC	NOR	1.03,64	PR SB
18	Erlingsen, Eimar Kjøsterud            	MYC	NOR	1.04,35	
19	Solbakken, Adrian                     	MYC	NOR	1.04,43	PR SB
20	Østbye, Oliver                        	MYC	NOR	1.13,08	
21	Elleflaadt, Sigve Furuli              	MYC	NOR	1.15,22	
22	Venholen, Adrian B.                   	MYC	NOR	1.21,04	

400m Men - 10 år - 7 March 2020
1	Knigge, Jonathan Haugom               	MYC	NOR	43,03	SB
2	Brubak, Elias                         	MYC	NOR	43,21	SB
3	Henriksen, Theodor                    	MYC	NOR	43,70	
4	Berisha, Edmond Løberg                	MYC	NOR	44,48	SB
5	Bottegård, Bastian                    	MYD	NOR	44,49	SB
6	Jakobsen, Sindre Soleng               	MYC	NOR	44,69	
7	Semb, Audun                           	MYC	NOR	45,30	SB
8	Goulding, Sigurd Rø                   	MYC	NOR	46,92	SB
9	Kareem, Allan                         	MYC	NOR	47,15	SB
10	Ottesen, Endre Sæther                 	MYC	NOR	48,25	SB
11	Seeland, Julian                       	MYC	NOR	48,30	SB
12	Haugerød, Levi                        	MYC	NOR	48,40	SB
13	de Korte, Ferdinand                   	MYC	NOR	49,17	SB
14	Sundsvold, Thomas                     	MYC	NOR	50,73	SB
15	Erlingsen, Eimar Kjøsterud            	MYC	NOR	51,15	SB
16	Elleflaadt, Sigve Furuli              	MYC	NOR	51,45	SB
17	Urheim, Anton Marken                  	MYC	NOR	51,99	SB
18	Sømme, Martinus Haldorsen             	MYC	NOR	52,46	SB
19	Solbakken, Adrian                     	MYC	NOR	52,48	SB
20	Lackner, Martin Vike                  	MYC	NOR	54,38	
21	Østbye, Oliver                        	MYC	NOR	58,72	SB
22	Venholen, Adrian B.                   	MYC	NOR	1.01,14	

100m Men - Rekrutt - 7 March 2020
1	Tørum, Georg Timmian Stormo           	MYD	NOR	13,27	
2	Wahl-Nilsen, Millian                  	MYE	NOR	13,66	
3	Grødum, Aksel Mathias Fiane           	MYE	NOR	13,82	SB
4	Pettersen, Isac                       	MYD	NOR	14,05	
5	Skagsoset, Tørres Bjørge              	MYD	NOR	14,26	
6	Teig, Oliver Haugerud                 	M35	NOR	14,27	SB
6	Elbe, Magnus                          	MYD	NOR	14,27	SB
8	Myrli, Magnus Rian                    	MYD	NOR	14,40	SB
9	Gravem, Håvard                        	MYD	NOR	14,51	
10	Westgaard, Albert                     	MYD	NOR	14,58	SB
11	Ånsløkken, Simen                      	MYD	NOR	14,59	
12	Ottershagen, Alexander                	MYE	NOR	14,63	
13	Ervik, Ulrik Evenmo                   	MYE	NOR	14,68	SB
14	Lian, Kristian                        	MYD	NOR	14,71	
15	Stigen, Martin Embre                  	MYE	NOR	14,75	SB
16	Raudberget, Oliver                    	MYD	NOR	14,87	
17	Labuschagne, Martin                   	MYD	NOR	14,88	SB
18	Frithjofsen, Nicolai                  	MYE	NOR	14,97	SB
19	Asbjørnhus, Theodor                   	MYE	NOR	14,98	
19	Hammernes, Ola                        	MYE	NOR	14,98	
21	Suiker, Esten                         	MYE	NOR	15,00	SB
22	Helstad, Anton Øksdahl                	MYE	NOR	15,19	SB
23	Glomstad, Linus Olsen                 	MYE	NOR	15,37	SB
24	Halvorsen, Trym                       	MYD	NOR	15,52	SB
25	Harstad, Snorre Norli                 	MYE	NOR	15,56	
26	Skagsoset, Felix Bjørge               	MYF	NOR	15,66	SB
27	Boldingh, Bastian Hagen               	MYD	NOR	15,68	SB
28	Lyby, Benjamin Fjellgård              	MYD	NOR	15,77	
29	Bergersen, Eirik                      	MYF	NOR	15,78	SB
30	Svee, Jesper                          	MYE	NOR	15,87	SB
31	Mikkelsen, Mikkel Moen                	MYF	NOR	15,93	SB
32	Knigge, Mattis Haugom                 	MYE	NOR	16,03	SB
33	Kjeve, Johannes                       	MYE	NOR	16,12	
34	Brubak, Markus                        	MYE	NOR	16,23	
35	Gravem, Amund                         	MYF	NOR	16,27	SB
36	Evensen, Daniel Aleksander            	MYD	NOR	16,35	
37	Elbe, Vincent                         	MYF	NOR	16,62	SB
38	Ruud-Novak, Sondre                    	MYD	NOR	16,63	
39	Urheim, Ludvik Marken                 	MYF	NOR	16,71	SB
40	Torgersen, Didrik                     	MYD	NOR	16,80	
41	Kjær, Eskil Martens                   	MYD	NOR	16,96	SB
42	Bråthen, Markus                       	MYE	NOR	17,01	SB
43	Ruud-Novak, Andreas                   	MYE	NOR	17,24	
44	Tverberg, Martin Lunde                	MYE	NOR	17,36	
45	Strand-Bjørkum, Jonathan              	MYF	NOR	17,44	SB
46	Caspersen, Anthon Emiil               	MYF	NOR	17,79	SB
47	Andersen, Patrick Sandnes             	MYD	NOR	17,99	SB
48	Hansen, Johannes                      	MYF	NOR	18,01	
49	Gærnæ, Lukas                          	MYF	NOR	18,12	SB
50	Espedal, Åsmund Pettersen             	MYE	NOR	18,26	SB
51	Thorstensen, Tobias Ødbehr            	MYF	NOR	18,34	SB
52	Tvedt-Karlson, Simen                  	M?	NOR	18,38	SB
53	Boldingh, Søndre Hagen                	MYF	NOR	18,42	SB
54	Kjeve, Andreas                        	MYF	NOR	18,52	SB
55	Hanes, Thomas Skau                    	MYF	NOR	19,20	SB
56	Bakke, Eirik                          	MYF	NOR	19,44	
57	Høyer, Gabriel                        	MYF	NOR	19,73	
58	Vikan Engen, Elias                    	MYF	NOR	19,81	SB
59	Ilbråten, Niklas                      	MYF	NOR	20,93	SB
60	Østbye, Endre                         	MYF	NOR	21,22	
61	Myhren, Elias                         	M?	NOR	22,43	
62	Østberg, Emilian                      	MYF	NOR	22,63	
63	Berentsen, Mikkel                     	M?	NOR	23,02	SB
64	Andersen, Øivind Sandnes              	MYF	NOR	23,36	
65	Bergh, Mio                            	MYF	NOR	23,37	SB
66	Guttke Bråthen, Noah                  	MYF	NOR	23,70	SB
67	Haugerød, Wilhelm                     	M?	NOR	23,84	SB
68	Østli, Vemund Thesen                  	M?	NOR	24,01	SB
69	Elleflaadt, Olav Furuli               	MYF	NOR	24,18	
70	Terkelsen, Daniel Einbu               	M?	NOR	24,24	SB
71	Evensen, Kristian Noah                	MYF	NOR	24,58	SB
72	Wikberg-Larsen, Mikkel                	MYF	NOR	24,89	
73	Grinden, Ludvig Olstad                	MYF	NOR	25,31	
74	Terkelsen, Markus Einbu               	M?	NOR	25,71	SB
75	Sletvold Bjerke, Ole                  	MYF	NOR	26,29	
76	Urheim, Theodor Marken                	MYF	NOR	28,36	SB
77	Røstelien, Georg Brovold              	MYF	NOR	28,46	SB
78	Glomstad, Oliver Olsen                	MYF	NOR	37,84	
79	Aasheim, Martin Wiik                  	M?	NOR	43,38	SB
80	Hammernes, Martin                     	MYF	NOR	1.21,79	
DNS	Sweeney, Silas                        	MYD	NOR	DNS	
WDR	Borgersen, Elias Gravvold             	MYE	NOR	WDR	

400m Men - Rekrutt - 7 March 2020
1	Tørum, Georg Timmian Stormo           	MYD	NOR	45,58	SB
2	Ottershagen, Alexander                	MYE	NOR	46,66	SB
3	Grødum, Aksel Mathias Fiane           	MYE	NOR	47,26	SB
4	Skagsoset, Tørres Bjørge              	MYD	NOR	47,83	SB
5	Raudberget, Oliver                    	MYD	NOR	48,00	SB
6	Ånsløkken, Simen                      	MYD	NOR	48,22	SB
7	Myrli, Magnus Rian                    	MYD	NOR	48,35	SB
8	Pettersen, Isac                       	MYD	NOR	49,57	SB
9	Teig, Oliver Haugerud                 	M35	NOR	50,27	SB
10	Wahl-Nilsen, Millian                  	MYE	NOR	50,45	SB
11	Gravem, Håvard                        	MYD	NOR	51,61	SB
12	Westgaard, Albert                     	MYD	NOR	52,49	SB
13	Ervik, Ulrik Evenmo                   	MYE	NOR	53,13	SB
14	Sweeney, Silas                        	MYD	NOR	53,14	SB
15	Asbjørnhus, Theodor                   	MYE	NOR	53,17	SB
16	Hammernes, Ola                        	MYE	NOR	53,50	
17	Harstad, Snorre Norli                 	MYE	NOR	53,68	SB
18	Lyby, Benjamin Fjellgård              	MYD	NOR	54,03	SB
19	Helstad, Anton Øksdahl                	MYE	NOR	54,05	SB
20	Lian, Kristian                        	MYD	NOR	54,85	SB
21	Labuschagne, Martin                   	MYD	NOR	55,31	
22	Suiker, Esten                         	MYE	NOR	55,39	SB
23	Mikkelsen, Mikkel Moen                	MYF	NOR	55,78	SB
24	Knigge, Mattis Haugom                 	MYE	NOR	55,80	SB
25	Elbe, Vincent                         	MYF	NOR	56,07	SB
26	Frithjofsen, Nicolai                  	MYE	NOR	56,22	SB
27	Kjeve, Johannes                       	MYE	NOR	56,30	SB
28	Evensen, Daniel Aleksander            	MYD	NOR	56,82	SB
28	Nyström Eliasson, Olle                	MYD	SWE	56,82	
30	Boldingh, Bastian Hagen               	MYD	NOR	57,33	SB
31	Gravem, Amund                         	MYF	NOR	59,73	SB
32	Torgersen, Didrik                     	MYD	NOR	59,93	SB
33	Stigen, Martin Embre                  	MYE	NOR	1.01,31	
33	Svee, Jesper                          	MYE	NOR	1.01,31	SB
35	Elbe, Magnus                          	MYD	NOR	1.02,10	
36	Bergersen, Eirik                      	MYF	NOR	1.02,35	SB
37	Glomstad, Linus Olsen                 	MYE	NOR	1.02,42	SB
38	Ruud-Novak, Andreas                   	MYE	NOR	1.02,77	SB
39	Ruud-Novak, Sondre                    	MYD	NOR	1.03,27	SB
40	Bråthen, Markus                       	MYE	NOR	1.03,67	SB
41	Kjær, Eskil Martens                   	MYD	NOR	1.03,68	SB
42	Strand-Bjørkum, Jonathan              	MYF	NOR	1.03,94	SB
43	Skagsoset, Felix Bjørge               	MYF	NOR	1.04,60	
44	Halvorsen, Trym                       	MYD	NOR	1.06,21	
45	Urheim, Ludvik Marken                 	MYF	NOR	1.07,03	SB
46	Brubak, Markus                        	MYE	NOR	1.07,29	
47	Andersen, Patrick Sandnes             	MYD	NOR	1.07,93	SB
48	Caspersen, Anthon Emiil               	MYF	NOR	1.08,09	SB
49	Thorstensen, Tobias Ødbehr            	MYF	NOR	1.08,38	SB
50	Høyer, Gabriel                        	MYF	NOR	1.08,44	SB
51	Tverberg, Martin Lunde                	MYE	NOR	1.10,50	SB
52	Hanes, Thomas Skau                    	MYF	NOR	1.11,52	SB
53	Espedal, Åsmund Pettersen             	MYE	NOR	1.11,83	SB
54	Hansen, Johannes                      	MYF	NOR	1.11,97	SB
55	Gærnæ, Lukas                          	MYF	NOR	1.12,39	SB
56	Sletvold Bjerke, Ole                  	MYF	NOR	1.13,70	SB
57	Tvedt-Karlson, Simen                  	M?	NOR	1.13,89	SB
58	Elleflaadt, Olav Furuli               	MYF	NOR	1.15,91	SB
59	Myhren, Elias                         	M?	NOR	1.17,82	SB
60	Kjeve, Andreas                        	MYF	NOR	1.17,83	SB
61	Grinden, Ludvig Olstad                	MYF	NOR	1.18,12	
62	Østbye, Endre                         	MYF	NOR	1.18,61	SB
63	Boldingh, Søndre Hagen                	MYF	NOR	1.20,09	
64	Bakke, Eirik                          	MYF	NOR	1.24,78	
65	Østberg, Emilian                      	MYF	NOR	1.27,62	
66	Østli, Vemund Thesen                  	M?	NOR	1.28,80	SB
67	Andersen, Øivind Sandnes              	MYF	NOR	1.30,13	
68	Bergh, Mio                            	MYF	NOR	1.39,29	SB
69	Ilbråten, Niklas                      	MYF	NOR	1.40,77	SB
70	Wikberg-Larsen, Mikkel                	MYF	NOR	1.50,82	
71	Guttke Bråthen, Noah                  	MYF	NOR	1.59,05	SB
72	Røstelien, Georg Brovold              	MYF	NOR	2.05,42	SB
DNS	Vikan Engen, Elias                    	MYF	NOR	DNS	
WDR	Borgersen, Elias Gravvold             	MYE	NOR	WDR	

500m Men - Junior A - 8 March 2020
1	Sæther, Håkon                         	MA1	NOR	38,00	
2	Brattgjerd, Siver                     	MA1	NOR	38,55	PR SB
3	Eitrem, Sander Mølstad                	MA1	NOR	38,68	
4	Rue, Erlend Andre                     	MA1	NOR	39,70	
5	Lindeijer, Tim                        	MA2	NOR	40,96	
6	Sleeking, Robin                       	MA2	NOR	42,06	
7	Andersen, Sindre Kragh                	MA2	NOR	46,83	SB
DNS	Middelkoop, August                    	MA2	NOR	DNS	

1000m Men - Junior A - 8 March 2020
1	Eitrem, Sander Mølstad                	MA1	NOR	1.14,41	
2	Sæther, Håkon                         	MA1	NOR	1.17,12	
3	Rue, Erlend Andre                     	MA1	NOR	1.19,40	
4	Lindeijer, Tim                        	MA2	NOR	1.24,34	
5	Sleeking, Robin                       	MA2	NOR	1.25,33	
6	Andersen, Sindre Kragh                	MA2	NOR	1.37,26	SB
WDR	Middelkoop, August                    	MA2	NOR	WDR	

500m Men - Junior B - 8 March 2020
1	Refsaas, Birk Finnstø                 	MB2	NOR	39,14	
2	Dyrset, Sigurd Holbø                  	MB1	NOR	40,51	PR SB
3	Glesne, Henrik Kvalshaugen            	MB2	NOR	40,93	
4	Sleeking, Joren                       	MB2	NOR	41,01	
5	Sæther, Sigurd                        	MB2	NOR	41,31	
6	Hvammen, Sondre                       	MB1	NOR	41,74	
7	Darup, Ask                            	MB1	NOR	41,81	PR SB
8	Andreassen, Thomas                    	MB1	NOR	42,01	PR SB
9	Borlaug, Sigve                        	MB1	NOR	42,22	PR SB
10	Moen, Marius                          	MB1	NOR	42,77	
11	Andersen, Philip Grønvold             	MB1	NOR	45,22	SB
DNF	Johansen, Ole Martin                  	MB1	NOR	DNF	

1000m Men - Junior B - 8 March 2020
1	Refsaas, Birk Finnstø                 	MB2	NOR	1.16,42	
2	Sleeking, Joren                       	MB2	NOR	1.20,69	PR SB
3	Dyrset, Sigurd Holbø                  	MB1	NOR	1.20,77	PR SB
4	Hvammen, Sondre                       	MB1	NOR	1.22,01	
5	Glesne, Henrik Kvalshaugen            	MB2	NOR	1.23,99	
6	Andreassen, Thomas                    	MB1	NOR	1.24,07	
7	Sæther, Sigurd                        	MB2	NOR	1.24,35	
8	Borlaug, Sigve                        	MB1	NOR	1.25,02	PR SB
9	Moen, Marius                          	MB1	NOR	1.25,97	
10	Johansen, Ole Martin                  	MB1	NOR	1.28,89	PR SB
11	Andersen, Philip Grønvold             	MB1	NOR	1.29,97	SB
12	Darup, Ask                            	MB1	NOR	1.36,55	

500m Men - Junior C - 8 March 2020
1	Strand, Didrik Eng                    	MC1	NOR	38,79	
2	Risnes, Linus August                  	MC2	NOR	40,89	
3	Pedersen, Fredrik                     	MC1	NOR	40,97	
4	Hovde, Christoffer                    	MC2	NOR	41,85	
5	Haneberg, Finn Elias                  	MC2	NOR	42,18	PR SB
5	Vangen, David Luangtep                	MC2	NOR	42,18	PR SB
7	Nilsen, Marius Sæther                 	MC1	NOR	42,41	
8	Refsdal, Sivert                       	MC2	NOR	43,26	PR SB
9	Ulvan, Nicolai                        	MC1	NOR	43,47	
10	Ottesen, Nikolai Sæther               	MC1	NOR	44,45	PR SB
11	Alme, Tinius Rambøl                   	MC1	NOR	44,76	PR SB
12	Andersen, Joachim Korsbøen            	MC2	NOR	45,20	PR SB
13	Viko, Per Aleksander                  	MC1	NOR	45,65	PR SB
14	Szygenda, Jørgen                      	MC2	NOR	45,73	
15	Vårvik, William                       	MC2	NOR	46,84	PR SB
16	Morkemo, Edvard                       	MC1	NOR	47,36	PR SB
17	Hansen, Patrik                        	MC1	NOR	47,38	
18	Martinsen, Mats Bye                   	MC2	NOR	47,70	
19	Skår, Knut Magnus Håland              	MC1	NOR	48,22	
20	Lannergård, Leon Skogstad             	MC1	NOR	51,43	
21	Nertoft, Tobias                       	MC1	NOR	54,46	
DNS	Olsen, Iver Elgåen                    	MC1	NOR	DNS	

1000m Men - Junior C - 8 March 2020
1	Strand, Didrik Eng                    	MC1	NOR	1.17,01	
2	Risnes, Linus August                  	MC2	NOR	1.20,69	
3	Pedersen, Fredrik                     	MC1	NOR	1.22,91	
4	Hovde, Christoffer                    	MC2	NOR	1.23,47	
5	Haneberg, Finn Elias                  	MC2	NOR	1.25,13	PR SB
6	Nilsen, Marius Sæther                 	MC1	NOR	1.27,94	
7	Refsdal, Sivert                       	MC2	NOR	1.29,06	
8	Alme, Tinius Rambøl                   	MC1	NOR	1.29,20	PR SB
9	Vangen, David Luangtep                	MC2	NOR	1.29,72	
10	Andersen, Joachim Korsbøen            	MC2	NOR	1.30,83	PR SB
11	Ottesen, Nikolai Sæther               	MC1	NOR	1.32,80	PR SB
12	Viko, Per Aleksander                  	MC1	NOR	1.34,81	PR SB
13	Hansen, Patrik                        	MC1	NOR	1.36,18	
14	Vårvik, William                       	MC2	NOR	1.37,26	PR SB
15	Martinsen, Mats Bye                   	MC2	NOR	1.37,38	PR SB
16	Morkemo, Edvard                       	MC1	NOR	1.37,54	
17	Szygenda, Jørgen                      	MC2	NOR	1.38,06	
18	Skår, Knut Magnus Håland              	MC1	NOR	1.41,85	PR SB
19	Ulvan, Nicolai                        	MC1	NOR	1.42,93	
20	Lannergård, Leon Skogstad             	MC1	NOR	1.47,98	PR SB
21	Nertoft, Tobias                       	MC1	NOR	1.51,46	PR SB

500m Men - 12 år - 8 March 2020
1	Klevstuen, Miika                      	MYA	NOR	41,39	
2	Michelet, Paul Fredrik                	MYA	NOR	43,84	
3	Erlingsen, Halvor Kjøsterud           	MYA	NOR	45,55	PR SB
4	Nordhus, Mads                         	MYA	NOR	46,24	
5	Røysland, Martin G.                   	MYA	NOR	47,64	
6	Myhrer, Mathias                       	MYA	NOR	48,66	
7	Kahn, Matheo                          	MYA	NOR	49,05	PR SB
8	Vorvik, William                       	MYA	NOR	49,39	PR SB
9	Ljungquist, Sindre Heggelund          	MYA	NOR	49,70	
10	Bengtsson, Erik                       	MYA	SWE	51,18	
11	Colbensen-Tveten, Fredrik             	MYA	NOR	51,38	
12	Løvås, Fabian                         	MYA	NOR	52,50	
13	Løveseter, Tim Sebastian              	MYA	NOR	52,61	PR SB
14	Lackner, Sebastian                    	MYA	NOR	53,18	
15	Vårvik, Håkon                         	MYA	NOR	56,01	SB
16	Opdahl-Njøs, Gard                     	MYA	NOR	56,81	PR SB

1000m Men - 12 år - 8 March 2020
1	Klevstuen, Miika                      	MYA	NOR	1.25,92	
2	Michelet, Paul Fredrik                	MYA	NOR	1.30,23	
3	Erlingsen, Halvor Kjøsterud           	MYA	NOR	1.31,37	PR SB
4	Nordhus, Mads                         	MYA	NOR	1.32,97	
5	Røysland, Martin G.                   	MYA	NOR	1.39,19	
6	Myhrer, Mathias                       	MYA	NOR	1.39,88	
7	Ljungquist, Sindre Heggelund          	MYA	NOR	1.41,24	PR SB
8	Vorvik, William                       	MYA	NOR	1.41,30	PR SB
9	Kahn, Matheo                          	MYA	NOR	1.42,84	PR SB
10	Colbensen-Tveten, Fredrik             	MYA	NOR	1.43,10	
11	Bengtsson, Erik                       	MYA	SWE	1.44,57	
12	Løvås, Fabian                         	MYA	NOR	1.48,03	PR SB
13	Lackner, Sebastian                    	MYA	NOR	1.49,49	PR SB
14	Løveseter, Tim Sebastian              	MYA	NOR	1.53,27	
15	Opdahl-Njøs, Gard                     	MYA	NOR	1.59,25	PR SB
DNS	Vårvik, Håkon                         	MYA	NOR	DNS	

500m Men - 11 år - 8 March 2020
1	Bjørklund, Lucas Haugnæs              	MYB	NOR	48,34	PR SB
2	Davidsen, David Martin                	MYB	NOR	49,45	
3	Løvlien-Krokhaug, Sigmund             	MYB	NOR	51,26	
4	Hansen, Mats Frimann (2008)           	MYB	NOR	53,36	
5	Høyer, Nathaniel                      	MYB	NOR	53,48	PR SB
6	Johannessen, Nikolas                  	MYB	NOR	53,50	PR SB
7	Biermann, Haakon Anders               	MYB	NOR	54,15	
8	Kviteberg, Simen                      	MYB	NOR	54,91	PR SB
9	Røkaas, August Herlin                 	MYB	NOR	55,06	PR SB
10	Løken, Petter Moe                     	MYB	NOR	57,79	PR SB
11	Bergh, Dian                           	MYB	NOR	57,84	PR SB
12	Lyby, Oliver Fjellgård                	MYB	NOR	58,10	PR SB
13	Harstad, Emil Norli                   	MYB	NOR	59,59	PR SB
14	Borgersen, Ottar                      	MYB	NOR	1.00,31	PR SB
15	Strand-Bjørkum, Sebastian             	MYB	NOR	1.02,20	
16	Vannes, Sondre Hanevold               	MYB	NOR	1.03,43	PR SB
17	Ånsløkken, Sigurd                     	MYB	NOR	1.04,56	
18	Walker, Kevin                         	MYB	NOR	1.10,23	PR SB
19	Grønnevik, Adrian Andreas             	MYB	NOR	1.16,32	

1000m Men - 11 år - 8 March 2020
1	Bjørklund, Lucas Haugnæs              	MYB	NOR	1.39,43	
2	Davidsen, David Martin                	MYB	NOR	1.42,86	
3	Løvlien-Krokhaug, Sigmund             	MYB	NOR	1.43,13	
4	Biermann, Haakon Anders               	MYB	NOR	1.53,26	
5	Kviteberg, Simen                      	MYB	NOR	1.54,38	
6	Høyer, Nathaniel                      	MYB	NOR	1.54,50	PR SB
7	Johannessen, Nikolas                  	MYB	NOR	1.55,68	
8	Lyby, Oliver Fjellgård                	MYB	NOR	1.57,22	PR SB
9	Røkaas, August Herlin                 	MYB	NOR	1.57,95	PR SB
10	Bergh, Dian                           	MYB	NOR	2.00,84	PR SB
11	Løken, Petter Moe                     	MYB	NOR	2.00,99	PR SB
12	Borgersen, Ottar                      	MYB	NOR	2.03,78	PR SB
13	Harstad, Emil Norli                   	MYB	NOR	2.05,03	PR SB
14	Ånsløkken, Sigurd                     	MYB	NOR	2.10,72	
15	Strand-Bjørkum, Sebastian             	MYB	NOR	2.14,24	PR SB
16	Vannes, Sondre Hanevold               	MYB	NOR	2.16,49	
17	Grønnevik, Adrian Andreas             	MYB	NOR	2.29,11	
DNF	Hansen, Mats Frimann (2008)           	MYB	NOR	DNF	

500m Men - 10 år - 8 March 2020
1	Brubak, Elias                         	MYC	NOR	51,17	PR SB
2	Knigge, Jonathan Haugom               	MYC	NOR	51,57	PR SB
3	Henriksen, Theodor                    	MYC	NOR	52,91	PR SB
4	Berisha, Edmond Løberg                	MYC	NOR	53,11	PR SB
5	Jakobsen, Sindre Soleng               	MYC	NOR	53,44	PR SB
6	Bottegård, Bastian                    	MYD	NOR	53,76	
7	Lackner, Martin Vike                  	MYC	NOR	53,80	PR SB
8	Semb, Audun                           	MYC	NOR	55,06	
9	Goulding, Sigurd Rø                   	MYC	NOR	55,40	PR SB
10	Kareem, Allan                         	MYC	NOR	56,84	
11	Seeland, Julian                       	MYC	NOR	57,46	PR SB
12	Ottesen, Endre Sæther                 	MYC	NOR	58,74	
13	Sundsvold, Thomas                     	MYC	NOR	1.00,07	
14	Haugerød, Levi                        	MYC	NOR	1.00,19	
15	Elleflaadt, Sigve Furuli              	MYC	NOR	1.01,69	PR SB
16	Urheim, Anton Marken                  	MYC	NOR	1.02,58	PR SB
17	Sømme, Martinus Haldorsen             	MYC	NOR	1.04,11	
18	de Korte, Ferdinand                   	MYC	NOR	1.11,48	
19	Østbye, Oliver                        	MYC	NOR	1.12,09	PR SB
20	Erlingsen, Eimar Kjøsterud            	MYC	NOR	1.12,31	
21	Solbakken, Adrian                     	MYC	NOR	1.21,68	

400m Men - 10 år - 8 March 2020
1	Brubak, Elias                         	MYC	NOR	42,56	SB
2	Henriksen, Theodor                    	MYC	NOR	42,60	SB
3	Bottegård, Bastian                    	MYD	NOR	44,00	SB
4	Jakobsen, Sindre Soleng               	MYC	NOR	44,38	
5	Berisha, Edmond Løberg                	MYC	NOR	44,48	SB
6	Lackner, Martin Vike                  	MYC	NOR	44,54	SB
7	Goulding, Sigurd Rø                   	MYC	NOR	45,43	SB
8	Semb, Audun                           	MYC	NOR	45,79	
9	Seeland, Julian                       	MYC	NOR	46,72	SB
10	Knigge, Jonathan Haugom               	MYC	NOR	46,82	
11	Kareem, Allan                         	MYC	NOR	47,50	
12	de Korte, Ferdinand                   	MYC	NOR	48,61	SB
13	Ottesen, Endre Sæther                 	MYC	NOR	48,80	
14	Haugerød, Levi                        	MYC	NOR	48,98	
15	Elleflaadt, Sigve Furuli              	MYC	NOR	49,71	SB
16	Sundsvold, Thomas                     	MYC	NOR	49,77	SB
17	Urheim, Anton Marken                  	MYC	NOR	51,45	SB
18	Erlingsen, Eimar Kjøsterud            	MYC	NOR	51,59	
19	Solbakken, Adrian                     	MYC	NOR	52,27	SB
20	Sømme, Martinus Haldorsen             	MYC	NOR	53,09	
21	Østbye, Oliver                        	MYC	NOR	57,74	SB

500m Men - Rekrutt - 8 March 2020
1	Ottershagen, Alexander                	MYE	NOR	57,45	PR SB
2	Pettersen, Isac                       	MYD	NOR	57,54	PR SB
3	Tørum, Georg Timmian Stormo           	MYD	NOR	57,62	
4	Skagsoset, Tørres Bjørge              	MYD	NOR	58,02	PR SB
5	Grødum, Aksel Mathias Fiane           	MYE	NOR	58,48	PR SB
6	Ånsløkken, Simen                      	MYD	NOR	58,87	PR SB
7	Raudberget, Oliver                    	MYD	NOR	59,04	PR SB
8	Gravem, Håvard                        	MYD	NOR	59,32	PR SB
9	Teig, Oliver Haugerud                 	M35	NOR	1.01,22	PR SB
10	Wahl-Nilsen, Millian                  	MYE	NOR	1.01,71	PR SB
11	Hammernes, Ola                        	MYE	NOR	1.02,06	PR SB
12	Westgaard, Albert                     	MYD	NOR	1.03,30	PR SB
13	Asbjørnhus, Theodor                   	MYE	NOR	1.03,84	PR SB
14	Elbe, Magnus                          	MYD	NOR	1.04,94	PR SB
15	Sweeney, Silas                        	MYD	NOR	1.05,08	PR SB
16	Helstad, Anton Øksdahl                	MYE	NOR	1.05,91	PR SB
17	Halvorsen, Trym                       	MYD	NOR	1.06,77	PR SB
18	Harstad, Snorre Norli                 	MYE	NOR	1.06,78	PR SB
19	Nyström Eliasson, Olle                	MYD	SWE	1.08,29	PR SB
20	Evensen, Daniel Aleksander            	MYD	NOR	1.08,67	PR SB
21	Myrli, Magnus Rian                    	MYD	NOR	1.09,09	SB
22	Kjeve, Johannes                       	MYE	NOR	1.09,29	PR SB
23	Brubak, Markus                        	MYE	NOR	1.10,74	PR SB
24	Skagsoset, Felix Bjørge               	MYF	NOR	1.10,83	
25	Elbe, Vincent                         	MYF	NOR	1.11,98	PR SB
26	Frithjofsen, Nicolai                  	MYE	NOR	1.13,90	PR SB
27	Lyby, Benjamin Fjellgård              	MYD	NOR	1.14,75	PR SB
28	Stigen, Martin Embre                  	MYE	NOR	1.15,49	
29	Ruud-Novak, Sondre                    	MYD	NOR	1.15,60	
30	Lian, Kristian                        	MYD	NOR	1.15,85	
31	Torgersen, Didrik                     	MYD	NOR	1.16,03	PR SB
32	Gravem, Amund                         	MYF	NOR	1.16,22	PR SB
33	Svee, Jesper                          	MYE	NOR	1.19,67	PR SB
34	Ruud-Novak, Andreas                   	MYE	NOR	1.19,87	PR SB
35	Bergersen, Eirik                      	MYF	NOR	1.24,85	PR SB
36	Bråthen, Markus                       	MYE	NOR	1.25,83	
37	Kjær, Eskil Martens                   	MYD	NOR	1.27,61	
38	Hansen, Johannes                      	MYF	NOR	1.28,45	PR SB
39	Gærnæ, Lukas                          	MYF	NOR	1.30,17	PR SB
40	Kjeve, Andreas                        	MYF	NOR	1.31,48	PR SB
41	Østbye, Endre                         	MYF	NOR	1.36,36	PR SB
42	Elleflaadt, Olav Furuli               	MYF	NOR	1.42,14	PR SB
43	Bergh, Mio                            	MYF	NOR	2.00,54	PR SB
DNS	Labuschagne, Martin                   	MYD	NOR	DNS	

100m Men - Rekrutt - 8 March 2020
1	Njøs, Axel Haartsen                   	MYD	NOR	14,09	SB
2	Ervik, Ulrik Evenmo                   	MYE	NOR	14,67	SB
3	Glomstad, Linus Olsen                 	MYE	NOR	14,96	SB
4	Knigge, Mattis Haugom                 	MYE	NOR	16,00	SB
5	Urheim, Ludvik Marken                 	MYF	NOR	16,92	
6	Tverberg, Martin Lunde                	MYE	NOR	17,21	SB
7	Strand-Bjørkum, Jonathan              	MYF	NOR	17,25	SB
8	Thorstensen, Tobias Ødbehr            	MYF	NOR	17,71	SB
9	Høyer, Gabriel                        	MYF	NOR	17,95	SB
10	Tvedt-Karlson, Simen                  	M?	NOR	18,05	SB
11	Caspersen, Anthon Emiil               	MYF	NOR	18,68	
12	Espedal, Åsmund Pettersen             	MYE	NOR	18,95	
13	Hanes, Thomas Skau                    	MYF	NOR	19,14	SB
14	Vikan Engen, Elias                    	MYF	NOR	19,63	SB
15	Ilbråten, Niklas                      	MYF	NOR	20,48	SB
16	Terkelsen, Daniel Einbu               	M?	NOR	23,69	SB
17	Hammernes, Martin                     	MYF	NOR	24,09	SB
18	Terkelsen, Markus Einbu               	M?	NOR	24,46	SB
19	Haugerød, Wilhelm                     	M?	NOR	24,47	
20	Urheim, Theodor Marken                	MYF	NOR	24,72	SB
21	Berentsen, Mikkel                     	M?	NOR	25,78	
22	Røstelien, Georg Brovold              	MYF	NOR	28,22	SB
23	Glomstad, Oliver Olsen                	MYF	NOR	30,81	SB
DNS	Franten, Haron                        	M?	NOR	DNS	

400m Men - Rekrutt - 8 March 2020
1	Tørum, Georg Timmian Stormo           	MYD	NOR	46,09	
2	Raudberget, Oliver                    	MYD	NOR	47,51	SB
3	Grødum, Aksel Mathias Fiane           	MYE	NOR	48,01	
4	Skagsoset, Tørres Bjørge              	MYD	NOR	48,42	
5	Pettersen, Isac                       	MYD	NOR	48,52	SB
6	Myrli, Magnus Rian                    	MYD	NOR	48,54	
7	Ånsløkken, Simen                      	MYD	NOR	48,55	
8	Ottershagen, Alexander                	MYE	NOR	48,78	
9	Teig, Oliver Haugerud                 	M35	NOR	49,38	SB
10	Hammernes, Ola                        	MYE	NOR	49,78	SB
11	Wahl-Nilsen, Millian                  	MYE	NOR	49,81	SB
12	Westgaard, Albert                     	MYD	NOR	49,84	SB
13	Gravem, Håvard                        	MYD	NOR	49,98	SB
14	Sweeney, Silas                        	MYD	NOR	50,88	SB
15	Asbjørnhus, Theodor                   	MYE	NOR	51,75	SB
16	Halvorsen, Trym                       	MYD	NOR	51,87	SB
17	Elbe, Magnus                          	MYD	NOR	51,88	SB
18	Njøs, Axel Haartsen                   	MYD	NOR	52,43	SB
19	Stigen, Martin Embre                  	MYE	NOR	52,44	SB
20	Lyby, Benjamin Fjellgård              	MYD	NOR	52,62	SB
21	Nyström Eliasson, Olle                	MYD	SWE	53,67	SB
22	Helstad, Anton Øksdahl                	MYE	NOR	54,82	
23	Glomstad, Linus Olsen                 	MYE	NOR	55,37	SB
24	Ervik, Ulrik Evenmo                   	MYE	NOR	55,66	
25	Brubak, Markus                        	MYE	NOR	56,08	SB
26	Frithjofsen, Nicolai                  	MYE	NOR	56,38	
27	Knigge, Mattis Haugom                 	MYE	NOR	56,92	
28	Lian, Kristian                        	MYD	NOR	57,09	
29	Elbe, Vincent                         	MYF	NOR	58,22	
30	Kjeve, Johannes                       	MYE	NOR	58,68	
31	Skagsoset, Felix Bjørge               	MYF	NOR	58,83	SB
32	Torgersen, Didrik                     	MYD	NOR	1.00,01	
33	Gravem, Amund                         	MYF	NOR	1.00,41	
34	Svee, Jesper                          	MYE	NOR	1.00,60	SB
35	Harstad, Snorre Norli                 	MYE	NOR	1.01,32	
36	Bergersen, Eirik                      	MYF	NOR	1.02,40	
37	Ruud-Novak, Sondre                    	MYD	NOR	1.02,64	SB
38	Bråthen, Markus                       	MYE	NOR	1.04,10	
39	Strand-Bjørkum, Jonathan              	MYF	NOR	1.04,85	
40	Kjær, Eskil Martens                   	MYD	NOR	1.05,45	
41	Evensen, Daniel Aleksander            	MYD	NOR	1.05,58	
42	Tvedt-Karlson, Simen                  	M?	NOR	1.06,22	SB
43	Tverberg, Martin Lunde                	MYE	NOR	1.06,83	SB
44	Høyer, Gabriel                        	MYF	NOR	1.07,09	SB
45	Caspersen, Anthon Emiil               	MYF	NOR	1.07,16	SB
46	Kjeve, Andreas                        	MYF	NOR	1.08,39	SB
47	Urheim, Ludvik Marken                 	MYF	NOR	1.08,66	
48	Hanes, Thomas Skau                    	MYF	NOR	1.08,84	SB
49	Ruud-Novak, Andreas                   	MYE	NOR	1.09,49	
50	Gærnæ, Lukas                          	MYF	NOR	1.09,84	SB
51	Espedal, Åsmund Pettersen             	MYE	NOR	1.12,42	
52	Vikan Engen, Elias                    	MYF	NOR	1.12,91	SB
53	Elleflaadt, Olav Furuli               	MYF	NOR	1.12,99	SB
54	Thorstensen, Tobias Ødbehr            	MYF	NOR	1.16,07	
55	Hansen, Johannes                      	MYF	NOR	1.19,35	
56	Østbye, Endre                         	MYF	NOR	1.22,14	
57	Ilbråten, Niklas                      	MYF	NOR	1.23,24	SB
58	Bergh, Mio                            	MYF	NOR	1.43,26	
59	Røstelien, Georg Brovold              	MYF	NOR	2.06,84	
DNS	Franten, Haron                        	M?	NOR	DNS	
WDR	Labuschagne, Martin                   	MYD	NOR	WDR	

500m Men - Gjesteklasse - 8 March 2020
1	Sæves, Johann Jørgen                  	MSA	NOR	36,79	
2	Glesne, Sondre Kvalshaugen            	MN1	NOR	38,53	PR SB
3	Hansen, Vegard                        	MSA	NOR	38,91	
4	Njøs, Ivar                            	M50	NOR	39,47	
5	Wasvik, Carlos                        	MN2	NOR	41,27	
6	Krokhaug, Marius                      	M40	NOR	45,79	
7	Stensvaag, Per Gunnar                 	M60	NOR	46,71	
8	Stenhaug, Arne                        	M65	NOR	46,75	SB
9	Jacklin, Anders                       	M50	SWE	49,88	SB
10	Rundsveen, Torgeir                    	M55	NOR	50,78	
11	Szygenda, Philippe                    	M45	FRA	1.03,61	
DNS	Frodal, Hans Arne                     	MSA	NOR	DNS	

1000m Men - Gjesteklasse - 8 March 2020
1	Hansen, Vegard                        	MSA	NOR	1.16,54	
2	Glesne, Sondre Kvalshaugen            	MN1	NOR	1.17,00	SB
3	Njøs, Ivar                            	M50	NOR	1.21,57	
4	Wasvik, Carlos                        	MN2	NOR	1.22,57	
5	Szygenda, Philippe                    	M45	FRA	1.32,07	
6	Stensvaag, Per Gunnar                 	M60	NOR	1.36,43	SB
7	Stenhaug, Arne                        	M65	NOR	1.38,10	
8	Jacklin, Anders                       	M50	SWE	1.41,86	SB
9	Rundsveen, Torgeir                    	M55	NOR	1.42,45	
DNS	Frodal, Hans Arne                     	MSA	NOR	DNS	

            

Native Language Names