Russia Cup - Final
Кубок России - Финал
Moscow (RUS)
3 - 5 March 2020

500m Ladies - 3 March 2020
1	Kuznetsova, Irina (1998)	Кузнецова, Ирина (1998)	LN2	RUS	39,03	
2	Arshinova, Irina        	Аршинова, Ирина        	L30	RUS	39,28	
3	Korkina, Anastasia      	Коркина, Анастасия     	LN1	RUS	39,56	
4	Silaeva, Kristina       	Силаева, Кристина      	LN1	RUS	39,61	
5	Demidova, Anastasiya    	Демидова, Анастасия    	LN3	RUS	39,63	
6	Zhidkova, Natalya (2000)	Жидкова, Наталья (2000)	LN1	RUS	40,02	PR SB
7	Aseeva, Nadezhda        	Асеева, Надежда        	L30	RUS	40,84	
8	Kosheleva, Ekaterina    	Кошелева, Екатерина    	LN1	RUS	41,11	SB
9	Samkova, Elena          	Самкова, Елена         	LN3	RUS	41,33	
10	Rogatkina, Vladlena     	Рогаткина, Владлена    	LN3	RUS	42,11	
11	Mikheeva, Irina         	Михеева, Ирина         	LN3	RUS	42,55	
12	Kemaeva, Kristina       	Кемаева, Кристина      	LN1	RUS	43,61	

3000m Ladies - 3 March 2020
1	Chernova, Anna (1992)   	Чернова, Анна (1992)   	LSA	RUS	4.19,27	
2	Sokhryakova, Elena      	Сохрякова, Елена       	LSA	RUS	4.21,59	
3	Kosheleva, Ekaterina    	Кошелева, Екатерина    	LN1	RUS	4.22,52	
4	Komova, Ekaterina       	Комова, Екатерина      	LN1	RUS	4.29,86	SB
5	Beskrovnykh, Darya      	Бескровных, Дарья      	LSA	RUS	4.33,09	
6	Bukina, Polina          	Букина, Полина         	LN2	RUS	4.36,34	
7	Gudoshnikova, Darya     	Гудошникова, Дарья     	LN1	RUS	4.39,62	
8	Zdravkova, Anastasiya   	Здравкова, Анастасия   	LSA	RUS	4.39,83	
9	Lezhneva, Mariya        	Лежнева, Мария         	LN3	RUS	4.45,86	
WDR	Grumand, Kristina       	Грумандь, Кристина     	LSA	RUS	WDR	

1000m Ladies - 4 March 2020
1	Kuznetsova, Irina (1998)	Кузнецова, Ирина (1998)	LN2	RUS	1.18,31	
2	Arshinova, Irina        	Аршинова, Ирина        	L30	RUS	1.19,45	
3	Demidova, Anastasiya    	Демидова, Анастасия    	LN3	RUS	1.20,13	PR SB
4	Silaeva, Kristina       	Силаева, Кристина      	LN1	RUS	1.20,17	
5	Zhidkova, Natalya (2000)	Жидкова, Наталья (2000)	LN1	RUS	1.20,78	PR SB
6	Korkina, Anastasia      	Коркина, Анастасия     	LN1	RUS	1.21,25	
7	Samkova, Elena          	Самкова, Елена         	LN3	RUS	1.21,60	SB
8	Filippova, Darya (1996) 	Филиппова, Дарья (1996)	LSA	RUS	1.22,22	
9	Aseeva, Nadezhda        	Асеева, Надежда        	L30	RUS	1.23,92	
10	Kemaeva, Kristina       	Кемаева, Кристина      	LN1	RUS	1.26,42	
11	Klimenczova, Nina       	Клименцова, Нина       	LN4	RUS	1.27,44	
12	Mikheeva, Irina         	Михеева, Ирина         	LN3	RUS	1.28,88	

Mass Start (16 laps) Ladies - 4 March 2020
1	Silaeva, Kristina       	Силаева, Кристина      	LN1	RUS	9.59,04	61
2	Kosheleva, Ekaterina    	Кошелева, Екатерина    	LN1	RUS	9.59,29	43
3	Komova, Ekaterina       	Комова, Екатерина      	LN1	RUS	9.59,31	20
4	Beskrovnykh, Darya      	Бескровных, Дарья      	LSA	RUS	10.00,78	8
5	Klimenczova, Nina       	Клименцова, Нина       	LN4	RUS	10.05,46	6
6	Bukina, Polina          	Букина, Полина         	LN2	RUS	10.05,64	5
7	Evgrafova, Kseniya      	Евграфова, Ксения      	LN3	RUS	10.09,07	3
8	Lezhneva, Mariya        	Лежнева, Мария         	LN3	RUS	10.07,12	1
9	Rogatkina, Vladlena     	Рогаткина, Владлена    	LN3	RUS	9.59,35	
10	Kemaeva, Kristina       	Кемаева, Кристина      	LN1	RUS	10.07,13	
11	Kuzmenko, Ekaterina     	Кузьменко, Екатерина   	LN1	RUS	10.13,21	
DNS	Zdravkova, Anastasiya   	Здравкова, Анастасия   	LSA	RUS	DNS	

1500m Ladies - 5 March 2020
1	Eranina, Elena          	Еранина, Елена         	LSA	RUS	2.01,26	
2	Kosheleva, Ekaterina    	Кошелева, Екатерина    	LN1	RUS	2.03,22	SB
3	Chernova, Anna (1992)   	Чернова, Анна (1992)   	LSA	RUS	2.06,01	
4	Filippova, Darya (1996) 	Филиппова, Дарья (1996)	LSA	RUS	2.07,88	
5	Komova, Ekaterina       	Комова, Екатерина      	LN1	RUS	2.09,13	
6	Bukina, Polina          	Букина, Полина         	LN2	RUS	2.11,81	
7	Gagarina, Kseniya       	Гагарина, Ксения       	LN3	RUS	2.12,14	
8	Evgrafova, Kseniya      	Евграфова, Ксения      	LN3	RUS	2.17,92	
DNS	Gudoshnikova, Darya     	Гудошникова, Дарья     	LN1	RUS	DNS	

500m Men - 3 March 2020
1	Lobas, Victor           	Лобас, Виктор          	MSA	RUS	35,66	
2	Kazelin, Mikhail        	Казелин, Михаил        	MN4	RUS	35,89	
3	Rafikov, Ruslan         	Рафиков, Руслан        	MN4	RUS	36,02	SB
4	Kozlov, Mikhail         	Козлов, Михаил         	MSA	RUS	36,20	
5	Sonin, Vadim            	Сонин, Вадим           	MN4	RUS	36,33	
6	Zolotarev, Artem        	Золотарев, Артем       	MN4	RUS	36,39	
7	Trusov, Nikolaj         	Трусов, Николай        	MN1	RUS	36,46	
8	Koksharov, Mikhail      	Кокшаров, Михаил       	M30	RUS	36,81	
9	Kurazhov, Dmitrij       	Куражов, Дмитрий       	MN3	RUS	36,89	
10	Loginov, Sergei (1999)  	Логинов, Сергей (1999) 	MN1	RUS	37,04	
11	Chashhin, Vladislav     	Чащин, Владислав       	MN2	RUS	37,46	
12	Mukhamedov, Amal        	Мухамедов, Амаль       	MN1	RUS	37,99	

5000m Men - 3 March 2020
1	Yunin, Yegor            	Юнин, Егор             	MN3	RUS	6.34,43	
2	Seryaev, Yevgeny        	Серяев, Евгений        	M30	RUS	6.44,38	
3	Bukin, Egor             	Букин, Егор            	MN2	RUS	6.46,68	
4	Vodichenkov, Anton      	Водиченков, Антон      	MN1	RUS	6.50,00	
5	Chmutov, Daniil         	Чмутов, Даниил         	MN1	RUS	6.54,54	
6	Konyshev, Valerij       	Конышев, Валерий       	M35	RUS	6.54,81	
7	Demin, Vladislav        	Демин, Владислав       	MN2	RUS	7.06,64	
8	Ivanov, Ilya            	Иванов, Илья           	MN2	RUS	7.08,73	
9	Khudyakov, Timofej      	Худяков, Тимофей       	MSA	RUS	7.10,99	
10	Litvinov, Denis         	Литвинов, Денис        	MSA	RUS	7.19,54	

1000m Men - 4 March 2020
1	Lobas, Victor           	Лобас, Виктор          	MSA	RUS	1.10,08	SB
2	Trusov, Nikolaj         	Трусов, Николай        	MN1	RUS	1.11,10	
3	Koksharov, Mikhail      	Кокшаров, Михаил       	M30	RUS	1.11,51	
4	Kazelin, Mikhail        	Казелин, Михаил        	MN4	RUS	1.11,81	
5	Rafikov, Ruslan         	Рафиков, Руслан        	MN4	RUS	1.11,98	
6	Kozlov, Mikhail         	Козлов, Михаил         	MSA	RUS	1.12,03	
7	Bobyr, Danila           	Бобырь, Данила         	MSA	RUS	1.12,05	
8	Sonin, Vadim            	Сонин, Вадим           	MN4	RUS	1.12,21	
9	Koryakovskij, Egor      	Коряковский, Егор      	MN2	RUS	1.12,22	PR SB
10	Kurazhov, Dmitrij       	Куражов, Дмитрий       	MN3	RUS	1.12,52	
11	Chashhin, Vladislav     	Чащин, Владислав       	MN2	RUS	1.14,40	PR SB
DQ	Loginov, Sergei (1999)  	Логинов, Сергей (1999) 	MN1	RUS	DQ	

Mass Start (16 laps) Men - 4 March 2020
1	Shkolin, Egor           	Школин, Егор           	MN2	RUS	8.26,37	60
2	Loginov, Sergei (1999)  	Логинов, Сергей (1999) 	MN1	RUS	8.27,17	40
3	Shabanov, Andrei        	Шабанов, Андрей        	MN1	RUS	8.28,37	20
4	Khudyakov, Timofej      	Худяков, Тимофей       	MSA	RUS	8.41,31	13
5	Starostin, Mikhail      	Старостин, Михаил      	MSA	RUS	8.59,67	9
6	Samsonov, Aleksandr     	Самсонов, Александр    	MN1	RUS	8.49,13	4
7	Kurazhov, Dmitrij       	Куражов, Дмитрий       	MN3	RUS	8.37,69	1
8	Chmutov, Daniil         	Чмутов, Даниил         	MN1	RUS	8.28,69	
9	Bodrov, Sergej          	Бодров, Сергей         	MN2	RUS	8.28,84	
10	Beliaev, Daniil         	Беляев, Даниил         	MSA	RUS	8.30,94	
11	Mulin, Maksim           	Мулин, Максим          	MN1	RUS	8.32,86	
12	Pustovojt, Maksim       	Пустовойт, Максим      	MN1	RUS	8.45,62	
13	Ivanov, Ilya            	Иванов, Илья           	MN2	RUS	8.57,67	
14	Vodichenkov, Anton      	Водиченков, Антон      	MN1	RUS	8.58,93	

1500m Men - 5 March 2020
1	Beliaev, Daniil         	Беляев, Даниил         	MSA	RUS	1.48,50	
2	Podolskii, Aleksandr    	Подольский, Александр  	MN2	RUS	1.48,95	SB
3	Yunin, Yegor            	Юнин, Егор             	MN3	RUS	1.49,31	
4	Shkolin, Egor           	Школин, Егор           	MN2	RUS	1.49,71	
5	Trusov, Nikolaj         	Трусов, Николай        	MN1	RUS	1.49,85	
6	Koksharov, Mikhail      	Кокшаров, Михаил       	M30	RUS	1.50,21	
7	Kozlov, Mikhail         	Козлов, Михаил         	MSA	RUS	1.50,57	
8	Bobyr, Danila           	Бобырь, Данила         	MSA	RUS	1.50,80	
9	Koryakovskij, Egor      	Коряковский, Егор      	MN2	RUS	1.50,89	
10	Litvinov, Denis         	Литвинов, Денис        	MSA	RUS	1.51,45	
11	Chmutov, Daniil         	Чмутов, Даниил         	MN1	RUS	1.52,76	
12	Konyshev, Valerij       	Конышев, Валерий       	M35	RUS	1.57,20	

            

Native Language Names