Vikingrace 2020
Heerenveen (NED)
28 - 29 February 2020

500m Ladies - 16 Years - 28 February 2020
1	Warmuth, Sophie              	                      	LB2	GER	40,34	
2	Vijn, Evelien                	                      	LB2	NED	40,98	
3	Duizendstraal, Amber         	                      	LB2	NED	41,02	PR SB
4	Kopacz, Daria                	                      	LB2	POL	41,62	SB
5	Westra, Sanne                	                      	LB2	NED	41,68	PR SB
6	Mühle, Magdalena             	                      	LB2	GER	41,90	
7	Gelling, Evi                 	                      	LB2	NED	42,35	
8	van der Linde, Lisan         	                      	LB2	NED	42,39	PR SB
9	Sączek, Zuzanna              	                      	LB2	POL	42,46	
10	de Boer, Fenna               	                      	LB2	NED	42,73	PR SB
11	Sanderud, Sarah Marie        	                      	LB2	NOR	43,37	
12	Aske, Julie Lu Sægrov        	                      	LB2	NOR	43,67	
13	Huitema, Lotte Marije        	                      	LB2	NED	43,78	PR SB
14	Reiss-Jacobsen, Kari-Celine  	                      	LB2	NOR	43,79	
15	van der Meer, Bianca         	                      	LB2	NED	44,03	
16	van der Tempel, Julie        	                      	LB2	NED	44,67	PR SB
17	Tomasini, Arianna            	                      	LB1	ITA	47,02	
18	Winroth, Alva                	                      	LB2	SWE	47,14	SB
19	Arnell, Disa                 	                      	LB2	SWE	47,49	PR SB
20	Casagrande, Alice            	                      	LB2	ITA	49,02	PR SB

1500m Ladies - 16 Years - 28 February 2020
1	Vijn, Evelien                	                      	LB2	NED	2.02,93	
2	Westra, Sanne                	                      	LB2	NED	2.05,49	SB
3	Gelling, Evi                 	                      	LB2	NED	2.06,06	PR SB
4	Warmuth, Sophie              	                      	LB2	GER	2.07,81	PR SB
5	Duizendstraal, Amber         	                      	LB2	NED	2.08,23	PR SB
6	van der Tempel, Julie        	                      	LB2	NED	2.10,96	PR SB
7	Sanderud, Sarah Marie        	                      	LB2	NOR	2.11,95	
8	Reiss-Jacobsen, Kari-Celine  	                      	LB2	NOR	2.12,17	
9	van der Linde, Lisan         	                      	LB2	NED	2.12,30	
10	Mühle, Magdalena             	                      	LB2	GER	2.12,39	
11	Aske, Julie Lu Sægrov        	                      	LB2	NOR	2.12,85	
12	de Boer, Fenna               	                      	LB2	NED	2.13,11	
13	Kopacz, Daria                	                      	LB2	POL	2.13,76	
14	Huitema, Lotte Marije        	                      	LB2	NED	2.14,91	
15	Sączek, Zuzanna              	                      	LB2	POL	2.15,20	PR SB
16	van der Meer, Bianca         	                      	LB2	NED	2.18,81	
17	Tomasini, Arianna            	                      	LB1	ITA	2.29,05	PR SB
18	Winroth, Alva                	                      	LB2	SWE	2.31,65	SB
19	Casagrande, Alice            	                      	LB2	ITA	2.44,52	PR SB
20	Arnell, Disa                 	                      	LB2	SWE	3.02,47	

500m Ladies - 15 Years - 28 February 2020
1	Hoogendoorn, Chloé           	                      	LB1	NED	40,41	
2	Pergher, Serena              	                      	LB1	ITA	40,42	PR SB
3	Hoekstra, Jildou             	                      	LB1	NED	41,09	
4	Prakapovich, Anastasiya      	Прокопович, Анастасия 	LB1	BLR	41,13	
5	Vogelsang, Emelie            	                      	LB1	GER	41,34	PR SB
6	Smędzik, Magdalena           	                      	LB1	POL	41,41	
7	Schaaf, Jildou               	                      	LB1	NED	41,65	
8	Jasztal, Alicja              	                      	LB1	POL	41,85	
9	van Oorschot, Diede          	                      	LB1	NED	41,99	
10	Haugland, Amalie             	                      	LB1	NOR	42,26	
11	Ulset, Sofie                 	                      	LB1	NOR	42,78	
12	Mayrhofer, Leonie            	                      	LB1	GER	42,85(4)	
12	Kraaijeveld, Sophie          	                      	LB1	NED	42,85(4)	
14	Hijma, Silke                 	                      	LB1	NED	42,90	SB
15	Andreatta, Vanessa           	                      	LC2	ITA	43,37	
16	van der Meer, Sietske        	                      	LB1	NED	43,64	
17	Storelid, Dina               	                      	LB1	NOR	44,45	
18	Bouma, Nanne                 	                      	LB1	NED	44,77	
19	Sybrandi, Anna Marit         	                      	LB1	NED	45,14	SB
20	Lehtonen, Veera              	                      	LB1	FIN	45,50	
21	Müller, Hanna                	                      	LB1	AUT	45,51	
22	Rosendahl, Sanni             	                      	LB1	FIN	46,33	PR SB
23	de Jager, Wietske            	                      	LB1	NED	47,55	
24	Ní Dhúgáin, Siún             	                      	LB1	IRL	1.04,01	

1000m Ladies - 15 Years - 28 February 2020
1	Hoogendoorn, Chloé           	                      	LB1	NED	1.20,65	
2	Vogelsang, Emelie            	                      	LB1	GER	1.21,39	PR SB
3	Schaaf, Jildou               	                      	LB1	NED	1.22,19	PR SB
4	Kraaijeveld, Sophie          	                      	LB1	NED	1.22,81	PR SB
5	Smędzik, Magdalena           	                      	LB1	POL	1.22,90	PR SB
6	van Oorschot, Diede          	                      	LB1	NED	1.23,49	PR SB
7	Haugland, Amalie             	                      	LB1	NOR	1.23,72	
8	Prakapovich, Anastasiya      	Прокопович, Анастасия 	LB1	BLR	1.23,89	PR SB
9	Jasztal, Alicja              	                      	LB1	POL	1.24,17	PR SB
10	Hijma, Silke                 	                      	LB1	NED	1.24,42	SB
11	van der Meer, Sietske        	                      	LB1	NED	1.24,69	PR SB
12	Pergher, Serena              	                      	LB1	ITA	1.24,75	PR SB
13	Hoekstra, Jildou             	                      	LB1	NED	1.24,85	
14	Sybrandi, Anna Marit         	                      	LB1	NED	1.25,84	PR SB
15	Mayrhofer, Leonie            	                      	LB1	GER	1.25,98	
16	Storelid, Dina               	                      	LB1	NOR	1.27,05	PR SB
17	Ulset, Sofie                 	                      	LB1	NOR	1.27,82	SB
18	Bouma, Nanne                 	                      	LB1	NED	1.28,36	
19	Andreatta, Vanessa           	                      	LC2	ITA	1.29,44	SB
20	Rosendahl, Sanni             	                      	LB1	FIN	1.30,04	PR SB
21	Müller, Hanna                	                      	LB1	AUT	1.33,68	
22	de Jager, Wietske            	                      	LB1	NED	1.34,47	
23	Lehtonen, Veera              	                      	LB1	FIN	1.34,52	PR SB
DNS	Ní Dhúgáin, Siún             	                      	LB1	IRL	DNS	

500m Ladies - 14 Years - 28 February 2020
1	Czapnik, Aleksandra          	                      	LC2	POL	42,04	
2	Jasch, Maira                 	                      	LC2	GER	42,15	
3	Kraus, Isabel                	                      	LC2	GER	42,42	
4	Knook, Jillian               	                      	LC2	NED	42,64	
5	Oosterwijk, Sanne            	                      	LC2	NED	42,78	
6	Koot, Patricia               	                      	LC2	NED	42,79	
7	Kubin, Liwia                 	                      	LC2	POL	43,00	
8	Postma, Tess                 	                      	LC2	NED	43,08	
9	de Jonge, Cerinthe           	                      	LC2	NED	43,18	
10	de Vries, Marieke            	                      	LC2	NED	43,21	
11	Vigl, Maybritt               	                      	LC2	ITA	43,45	
12	Steneker, Marije             	                      	LC2	NED	43,72	
13	Steć, Amelia                 	                      	LC2	POL	43,83	
14	Aiello, Giorgia              	                      	LC2	ITA	43,89	
15	Løvås, Aurora                	                      	LC2	NOR	44,01	
16	de Vries, Sylvia             	                      	LC2	NED	44,11	
17	van der Tempel, Leia         	                      	LC2	NED	44,26	
18	Norheim, Olina               	                      	LC2	NOR	44,68	PR SB
19	Suomalainen, Villiina        	                      	LC2	FIN	45,57	
20	Leistra, Marloes             	                      	LC2	NED	45,59(1)	
21	Kuiken, Iris                 	                      	LC2	NED	45,59(3)	
22	Nakken, Ina                  	                      	LC2	NOR	45,83	
23	Westman, Tindra Jansson      	                      	LC2	SWE	45,84	
24	Pirhonen, Janette            	                      	LC2	FIN	46,11	

1000m Ladies - 14 Years - 28 February 2020
1	Koot, Patricia               	                      	LC2	NED	1.21,83	PR SB
2	Postma, Tess                 	                      	LC2	NED	1.23,25	PR SB
3	Kraus, Isabel                	                      	LC2	GER	1.23,30	
4	Jasch, Maira                 	                      	LC2	GER	1.23,66	
5	Czapnik, Aleksandra          	                      	LC2	POL	1.23,70	PR SB
6	Oosterwijk, Sanne            	                      	LC2	NED	1.24,11	
7	Kubin, Liwia                 	                      	LC2	POL	1.24,27	PR SB
8	van der Tempel, Leia         	                      	LC2	NED	1.24,52	PR SB
9	de Vries, Sylvia             	                      	LC2	NED	1.25,20	PR SB
10	de Vries, Marieke            	                      	LC2	NED	1.27,69	
11	Løvås, Aurora                	                      	LC2	NOR	1.27,70	PR SB
12	Nakken, Ina                  	                      	LC2	NOR	1.28,30	PR SB
13	de Jonge, Cerinthe           	                      	LC2	NED	1.28,47	PR SB
14	Aiello, Giorgia              	                      	LC2	ITA	1.28,56	PR SB
15	Vigl, Maybritt               	                      	LC2	ITA	1.28,77	PR SB
16	Norheim, Olina               	                      	LC2	NOR	1.29,43	PR SB
17	Steć, Amelia                 	                      	LC2	POL	1.29,66	PR SB
18	Leistra, Marloes             	                      	LC2	NED	1.30,92	PR SB
19	Kuiken, Iris                 	                      	LC2	NED	1.31,51	
20	Suomalainen, Villiina        	                      	LC2	FIN	1.32,25	PR SB
21	Pirhonen, Janette            	                      	LC2	FIN	1.34,22	PR SB
22	Westman, Tindra Jansson      	                      	LC2	SWE	1.34,81	PR SB
DNS	Knook, Jillian               	                      	LC2	NED	DNS	
DNF	Steneker, Marije             	                      	LC2	NED	DNF	

500m Ladies - 13 Years - 28 February 2020
1	van Vliet, Rosalie           	                      	LC1	NED	42,38	
2	Smejda, Iga                  	                      	LC1	POL	43,07	
3	Królikowska, Aleksandra      	                      	LC1	POL	43,28	PR SB
4	de Lange, Milou              	                      	LC1	NED	43,34	
5	de Lang, Kimberley           	                      	LC1	NED	43,57	
6	Hoogendoorn, Lieke           	                      	LC1	NED	43,63	
7	Schaefer, Melissa            	                      	LC1	GER	43,69	
8	Poddubnaia, Lina             	                      	LC1	GER	43,76	
9	Donderwinkel, Lotte          	                      	LC1	NED	44,18	
10	Vriesinga, Mayke             	                      	LC1	NED	44,19	
11	Łukaszczyk, Aleksandra       	                      	LC1	POL	44,85	
12	Betti, Margherita            	                      	LC1	ITA	44,93	
13	Semb, Vilde                  	                      	LC1	NOR	45,19	
14	Borst, Tijn                  	                      	LC1	NED	45,25	
15	Nilsen, Stella               	                      	LC1	CZE	45,74	
16	Janssen, Lise                	                      	LC1	NED	45,85	
17	Thurner, Carmen              	                      	LC1	ITA	45,98	
18	Steegstra, Isa               	                      	LC1	NED	46,04	
19	Sjödin, Sofie                	                      	LC1	SWE	48,57	
20	Nilsson, Felicia             	                      	LC1	SWE	48,99	
21	Pettersson, Amelia           	                      	LC1	SWE	58,11	
22	Gemser, Donna Noor           	                      	LC1	NED	1.07,24	
23	Kirkesæther, Signe Eide      	                      	LC1	NOR	1.10,82	
DNS	de Groot, Caitlin            	                      	LC1	NED	DNS	

1000m Ladies - 13 Years - 28 February 2020
1	van Vliet, Rosalie           	                      	LC1	NED	1.23,93	
2	Hoogendoorn, Lieke           	                      	LC1	NED	1.25,01	
3	de Lange, Milou              	                      	LC1	NED	1.25,72	
4	Smejda, Iga                  	                      	LC1	POL	1.25,96	
5	Donderwinkel, Lotte          	                      	LC1	NED	1.27,81	
6	Vriesinga, Mayke             	                      	LC1	NED	1.27,87	
7	de Lang, Kimberley           	                      	LC1	NED	1.27,97	
8	Poddubnaia, Lina             	                      	LC1	GER	1.28,00	
9	Semb, Vilde                  	                      	LC1	NOR	1.28,32	
10	Schaefer, Melissa            	                      	LC1	GER	1.28,94	
11	Borst, Tijn                  	                      	LC1	NED	1.29,27	
12	Łukaszczyk, Aleksandra       	                      	LC1	POL	1.29,33	
13	Betti, Margherita            	                      	LC1	ITA	1.30,24	
14	Steegstra, Isa               	                      	LC1	NED	1.30,31	PR SB
15	Nilsen, Stella               	                      	LC1	CZE	1.30,59	PR SB
16	Janssen, Lise                	                      	LC1	NED	1.31,69	PR SB
17	de Groot, Caitlin            	                      	LC1	NED	1.31,79	
18	Gemser, Donna Noor           	                      	LC1	NED	1.33,47	
19	Thurner, Carmen              	                      	LC1	ITA	1.33,69	
20	Kirkesæther, Signe Eide      	                      	LC1	NOR	1.34,83	
21	Sjödin, Sofie                	                      	LC1	SWE	1.39,86	
22	Królikowska, Aleksandra      	                      	LC1	POL	1.43,65	
23	Nilsson, Felicia             	                      	LC1	SWE	1.44,36	
24	Pettersson, Amelia           	                      	LC1	SWE	2.02,80	

500m Ladies - 12 Years - 28 February 2020
1	Dąbrowska, Wiktoria          	                      	LYA	POL	41,21	
2	Daleman, Angel               	                      	LYA	NED	41,25	
3	Braun, Zofia                 	                      	LYA	POL	42,81	PR SB
4	Zillger, Laura               	                      	LYA	GER	43,58	PR SB
5	Gey, Vanessa                 	                      	LYA	GER	43,84	
6	Rosner, Jeannine             	                      	LYA	AUT	44,13	
7	Lamme, Senna                 	                      	LYA	NED	44,47	PR SB
8	de Glee, Marika              	                      	LYA	NED	44,78	
9	Korenberg, Esther            	                      	LYA	NED	45,95	
10	Snowdon, Alexandra           	                      	LYA	GBR	46,26	
11	Di Caterino, Zoeyra          	                      	LYA	ITA	46,55	
12	van der Leij, Rianne         	                      	LYA	NED	46,85	PR SB
13	Rosendahl, Hertta            	                      	LYA	FIN	47,09	
14	Maliukevich, Yuliya          	Малюкевич, Юлия       	LYA	BLR	47,76	
15	Hijlkema, Lieke              	                      	LYA	NED	47,94	
16	van der Tol, Marriët         	                      	LYA	NED	47,99(5)	
17	Valkenburg, Nienke           	                      	LYA	NED	47,99(8)	
18	Solem, Martine               	                      	LYA	NOR	48,58	
19	Teig, Amalie Haugerud        	                      	LYA	NOR	49,10	
20	Kwadrin, Charlie             	                      	LYA	GBR	49,50	
21	Kotte, Asta                  	                      	LYA	NOR	50,03	
22	Dzudzevic, Zada              	                      	LYA	ITA	50,06	
23	Hannula, Meri-Vuokko         	                      	LYA	FIN	50,33	
24	Nilzén, Lisa                 	                      	LYA	SWE	51,60	
25	Rondel, Léa                  	                      	LYA	FRA	51,90	
26	Pousette Hjelm, Tyra         	                      	LYA	SWE	56,53	
27	de Vries, Laura              	                      	LYA	NED	1.00,58	
28	Astner, Annabelle            	                      	LYA	SWE	1.08,68	

500m (2) Ladies - 12 Years - 28 February 2020
1	Daleman, Angel               	                      	LYA	NED	40,69	PR SB
2	Dąbrowska, Wiktoria          	                      	LYA	POL	40,93	PR SB
3	Braun, Zofia                 	                      	LYA	POL	43,37	
4	Gey, Vanessa                 	                      	LYA	GER	43,73	PR SB
5	Rosner, Jeannine             	                      	LYA	AUT	43,95(2)	
6	Zillger, Laura               	                      	LYA	GER	43,95(9)	
7	Lamme, Senna                 	                      	LYA	NED	44,61	
8	Maliukevich, Yuliya          	Малюкевич, Юлия       	LYA	BLR	45,61	
9	Korenberg, Esther            	                      	LYA	NED	46,02	
10	Di Caterino, Zoeyra          	                      	LYA	ITA	46,57	
11	Snowdon, Alexandra           	                      	LYA	GBR	46,82	
12	Rosendahl, Hertta            	                      	LYA	FIN	46,98	PR SB
13	van der Leij, Rianne         	                      	LYA	NED	47,21	
14	de Vries, Laura              	                      	LYA	NED	47,31	
15	Hannula, Meri-Vuokko         	                      	LYA	FIN	47,76	PR SB
16	Solem, Martine               	                      	LYA	NOR	48,06	
17	van der Tol, Marriët         	                      	LYA	NED	48,40	
18	Hijlkema, Lieke              	                      	LYA	NED	48,40(8)	
19	Kwadrin, Charlie             	                      	LYA	GBR	49,15	
20	Valkenburg, Nienke           	                      	LYA	NED	49,27	
21	Teig, Amalie Haugerud        	                      	LYA	NOR	49,33	
22	Dzudzevic, Zada              	                      	LYA	ITA	50,27	
23	Rondel, Léa                  	                      	LYA	FRA	51,16	
24	Nilzén, Lisa                 	                      	LYA	SWE	51,91	
25	Astner, Annabelle            	                      	LYA	SWE	56,27	
26	Pousette Hjelm, Tyra         	                      	LYA	SWE	57,12	
27	Kotte, Asta                  	                      	LYA	NOR	58,09	
DQ	de Glee, Marika              	                      	LYA	NED	DQ	

500m Ladies - 11 Years - 28 February 2020
1	Mazur, Hanna                 	                      	LYB	POL	41,88	PR SB
2	Fijałkowska, Natalia         	                      	LYB	POL	45,08	PR SB
3	Köpp, Anne                   	                      	LYB	GER	46,31	
4	Bouwhuis, Willeke            	                      	LYB	NED	46,92	
5	Talen, Isabella              	                      	LYB	NED	47,19	
6	Blokhorst, Maud              	                      	LYB	NED	47,23	
7	Peschke, Lilly               	                      	LYB	GER	47,34	
8	Olsen, Pauline Lysø          	                      	LYB	NOR	48,30	
9	Matkovic, Ivona              	                      	LYB	AUT	48,99	
10	Zanella, Cecilia             	                      	LYB	ITA	49,01	
11	Birkedal, Anne Sofie         	                      	LYB	NOR	49,29	
12	Sivets, Palina               	Сивец, Полина         	LYB	BLR	49,50	
13	van der Meer, Marit (2008.01)	                      	LYB	NED	50,22	
14	Kroondijk, Sophie            	                      	LYB	NED	50,31	
15	Janssen, Sarah               	                      	LYB	NED	50,42	
16	Rosner, Sarah                	                      	LYB	AUT	50,90	
17	Visser, Lieke                	                      	LYB	NED	51,13	
18	Grinden, Lovisia Olstad      	                      	LYB	NOR	51,53	PR SB
19	Grill, Josephine             	                      	LYB	SWE	52,17	
20	Steg, Britt Anna             	                      	LYB	NED	52,93	
21	Koivupuisto, Oona            	                      	LYB	FIN	53,49	
22	Giavi, Martina               	                      	LYB	ITA	54,34	
23	Muhonen, Unna                	                      	L?	FIN	54,95	
24	Oosterhof, Nine Brecht       	                      	LYB	NED	55,10	

500m (2) Ladies - 11 Years - 28 February 2020
1	Mazur, Hanna                 	                      	LYB	POL	42,36	
2	Fijałkowska, Natalia         	                      	LYB	POL	45,36	
3	Blokhorst, Maud              	                      	LYB	NED	46,40	PR SB
4	Köpp, Anne                   	                      	LYB	GER	46,94	
5	Bouwhuis, Willeke            	                      	LYB	NED	47,05	
6	Talen, Isabella              	                      	LYB	NED	47,18	
7	Giavi, Martina               	                      	LYB	ITA	47,33	
8	Peschke, Lilly               	                      	LYB	GER	47,67	
9	Zanella, Cecilia             	                      	LYB	ITA	47,75	
10	Matkovic, Ivona              	                      	LYB	AUT	48,09	
11	Olsen, Pauline Lysø          	                      	LYB	NOR	48,13	
12	van der Meer, Marit (2008.01)	                      	LYB	NED	49,49	
13	Sivets, Palina               	Сивец, Полина         	LYB	BLR	49,57	
14	Janssen, Sarah               	                      	LYB	NED	50,08	
15	Birkedal, Anne Sofie         	                      	LYB	NOR	50,28	
16	Kroondijk, Sophie            	                      	LYB	NED	50,30	
17	Grill, Josephine             	                      	LYB	SWE	50,34	PR SB
18	Rosner, Sarah                	                      	LYB	AUT	50,45	
19	Visser, Lieke                	                      	LYB	NED	50,77	
20	Grinden, Lovisia Olstad      	                      	LYB	NOR	52,39	
21	Koivupuisto, Oona            	                      	LYB	FIN	54,03	
22	Muhonen, Unna                	                      	L?	FIN	54,15	
23	Oosterhof, Nine Brecht       	                      	LYB	NED	55,29	
DQ	Steg, Britt Anna             	                      	LYB	NED	DQ	

1000m Ladies - 16 Years - 29 February 2020
1	Vijn, Evelien                	                      	LB2	NED	1.19,78	PR SB
2	Warmuth, Sophie              	                      	LB2	GER	1.20,04	PR SB
3	Westra, Sanne                	                      	LB2	NED	1.20,15	PR SB
4	Gelling, Evi                 	                      	LB2	NED	1.21,79	PR SB
5	Duizendstraal, Amber         	                      	LB2	NED	1.22,00	PR SB
6	Sanderud, Sarah Marie        	                      	LB2	NOR	1.22,59	PR SB
7	Mühle, Magdalena             	                      	LB2	GER	1.23,67	
8	van der Linde, Lisan         	                      	LB2	NED	1.23,91	
9	Kopacz, Daria                	                      	LB2	POL	1.24,48	
10	Reiss-Jacobsen, Kari-Celine  	                      	LB2	NOR	1.24,95	SB
11	de Boer, Fenna               	                      	LB2	NED	1.24,96	PR SB
12	Sączek, Zuzanna              	                      	LB2	POL	1.25,23	PR SB
13	Aske, Julie Lu Sægrov        	                      	LB2	NOR	1.25,50	PR SB
14	van der Tempel, Julie        	                      	LB2	NED	1.26,52	PR SB
15	Huitema, Lotte Marije        	                      	LB2	NED	1.27,31	
16	van der Meer, Bianca         	                      	LB2	NED	1.27,78	SB
17	Arnell, Disa                 	                      	LB2	SWE	1.33,49	PR SB
18	Tomasini, Arianna            	                      	LB1	ITA	1.35,91	
19	Winroth, Alva                	                      	LB2	SWE	1.38,01	SB
20	Casagrande, Alice            	                      	LB2	ITA	1.42,43	PR SB

3000m Ladies - 16 Years - 29 February 2020
1	Vijn, Evelien                	                      	LB2	NED	4.14,66	
2	Gelling, Evi                 	                      	LB2	NED	4.23,80	PR SB
3	Sanderud, Sarah Marie        	                      	LB2	NOR	4.25,11	PR SB
4	Westra, Sanne                	                      	LB2	NED	4.30,25	
5	Mühle, Magdalena             	                      	LB2	GER	4.31,78	
6	van der Tempel, Julie        	                      	LB2	NED	4.32,50	PR SB
7	Duizendstraal, Amber         	                      	LB2	NED	4.33,86	PR SB
8	Reiss-Jacobsen, Kari-Celine  	                      	LB2	NOR	4.34,69	PR SB
9	van der Linde, Lisan         	                      	LB2	NED	4.35,55	PR SB
10	de Boer, Fenna               	                      	LB2	NED	4.35,90	PR SB
11	Aske, Julie Lu Sægrov        	                      	LB2	NOR	4.44,18	PR SB
12	van der Meer, Bianca         	                      	LB2	NED	4.45,13	
13	Huitema, Lotte Marije        	                      	LB2	NED	4.47,96	PR SB
14	Warmuth, Sophie              	                      	LB2	GER	4.49,05	PR SB
15	Kopacz, Daria                	                      	LB2	POL	4.52,53	SB
16	Sączek, Zuzanna              	                      	LB2	POL	4.55,49	PR SB
17	Arnell, Disa                 	                      	LB2	SWE	5.04,99	PR SB
18	Tomasini, Arianna            	                      	LB1	ITA	5.08,48	PR SB
19	Winroth, Alva                	                      	LB2	SWE	5.19,99	PR SB
20	Casagrande, Alice            	                      	LB2	ITA	5.58,34	PR SB

500m Ladies - 15 Years - 29 February 2020
1	Hoogendoorn, Chloé           	                      	LB1	NED	40,35	
2	Pergher, Serena              	                      	LB1	ITA	40,49	
3	Hoekstra, Jildou             	                      	LB1	NED	40,86	PR SB
4	Prakapovich, Anastasiya      	Прокопович, Анастасия 	LB1	BLR	40,95	
5	Smędzik, Magdalena           	                      	LB1	POL	41,14	PR SB
6	Vogelsang, Emelie            	                      	LB1	GER	41,48	
7	Schaaf, Jildou               	                      	LB1	NED	41,49	PR SB
8	van Oorschot, Diede          	                      	LB1	NED	41,58	PR SB
9	Jasztal, Alicja              	                      	LB1	POL	41,65	PR SB
10	Haugland, Amalie             	                      	LB1	NOR	42,31	
11	Ulset, Sofie                 	                      	LB1	NOR	42,65	PR SB
12	Kraaijeveld, Sophie          	                      	LB1	NED	42,68	PR SB
13	Andreatta, Vanessa           	                      	LC2	ITA	42,74	PR SB
14	Hijma, Silke                 	                      	LB1	NED	42,92	
15	Mayrhofer, Leonie            	                      	LB1	GER	42,99	
16	van der Meer, Sietske        	                      	LB1	NED	43,26	PR SB
17	Storelid, Dina               	                      	LB1	NOR	43,87	PR SB
18	Bouma, Nanne                 	                      	LB1	NED	44,97	
19	Lehtonen, Veera              	                      	LB1	FIN	45,13	PR SB
20	Sybrandi, Anna Marit         	                      	LB1	NED	45,15	
21	Müller, Hanna                	                      	LB1	AUT	45,23	
22	Rosendahl, Sanni             	                      	LB1	FIN	46,61	
23	de Jager, Wietske            	                      	LB1	NED	47,56	
24	Ní Dhúgáin, Siún             	                      	LB1	IRL	1.02,95	PR SB

1500m Ladies - 15 Years - 29 February 2020
1	Hoogendoorn, Chloé           	                      	LB1	NED	2.02,92	PR SB
2	Vogelsang, Emelie            	                      	LB1	GER	2.04,11	PR SB
3	Schaaf, Jildou               	                      	LB1	NED	2.05,12	PR SB
4	Kraaijeveld, Sophie          	                      	LB1	NED	2.05,42	PR SB
5	van Oorschot, Diede          	                      	LB1	NED	2.05,98	PR SB
6	Haugland, Amalie             	                      	LB1	NOR	2.06,08	PR SB
7	van der Meer, Sietske        	                      	LB1	NED	2.07,00	PR SB
8	Hoekstra, Jildou             	                      	LB1	NED	2.09,09	PR SB
9	Jasztal, Alicja              	                      	LB1	POL	2.09,13	PR SB
10	Hijma, Silke                 	                      	LB1	NED	2.09,97	
11	Sybrandi, Anna Marit         	                      	LB1	NED	2.10,14	PR SB
12	Prakapovich, Anastasiya      	Прокопович, Анастасия 	LB1	BLR	2.10,15	PR SB
13	Smędzik, Magdalena           	                      	LB1	POL	2.10,62	PR SB
14	Mayrhofer, Leonie            	                      	LB1	GER	2.10,67	
15	Storelid, Dina               	                      	LB1	NOR	2.11,14	PR SB
16	Bouma, Nanne                 	                      	LB1	NED	2.13,58	PR SB
17	Pergher, Serena              	                      	LB1	ITA	2.14,05	PR SB
18	Ulset, Sofie                 	                      	LB1	NOR	2.16,07	PR SB
19	Rosendahl, Sanni             	                      	LB1	FIN	2.21,13	PR SB
20	Andreatta, Vanessa           	                      	LC2	ITA	2.23,62	PR SB
21	Müller, Hanna                	                      	LB1	AUT	2.24,02	
22	de Jager, Wietske            	                      	LB1	NED	2.24,71	
23	Lehtonen, Veera              	                      	LB1	FIN	2.26,57	PR SB
WDR	Ní Dhúgáin, Siún             	                      	LB1	IRL	WDR	

500m Ladies - 14 Years - 29 February 2020
1	Koot, Patricia               	                      	LC2	NED	41,44	PR SB
2	Czapnik, Aleksandra          	                      	LC2	POL	41,61	PR SB
3	Jasch, Maira                 	                      	LC2	GER	41,72	PR SB
4	Kraus, Isabel                	                      	LC2	GER	42,02	
5	Knook, Jillian               	                      	LC2	NED	42,11(3)	
6	Postma, Tess                 	                      	LC2	NED	42,11(9)	PR SB
7	Kubin, Liwia                 	                      	LC2	POL	42,24	
8	Oosterwijk, Sanne            	                      	LC2	NED	42,26	PR SB
9	de Vries, Marieke            	                      	LC2	NED	42,32	PR SB
10	de Jonge, Cerinthe           	                      	LC2	NED	42,83	PR SB
11	Vigl, Maybritt               	                      	LC2	ITA	43,24	
12	Aiello, Giorgia              	                      	LC2	ITA	43,26	
13	Steć, Amelia                 	                      	LC2	POL	43,40	PR SB
14	van der Tempel, Leia         	                      	LC2	NED	43,58	PR SB
15	de Vries, Sylvia             	                      	LC2	NED	43,65	
16	Løvås, Aurora                	                      	LC2	NOR	43,74	
17	Steneker, Marije             	                      	LC2	NED	43,81	
18	Norheim, Olina               	                      	LC2	NOR	44,76	
19	Pirhonen, Janette            	                      	LC2	FIN	44,88	PR SB
20	Nakken, Ina                  	                      	LC2	NOR	44,93	
21	Leistra, Marloes             	                      	LC2	NED	45,08	PR SB
22	Suomalainen, Villiina        	                      	LC2	FIN	45,12	PR SB
23	Kuiken, Iris                 	                      	LC2	NED	45,26	
24	Westman, Tindra Jansson      	                      	LC2	SWE	45,34	PR SB

1500m Ladies - 14 Years - 29 February 2020
1	Koot, Patricia               	                      	LC2	NED	2.08,06	
2	Jasch, Maira                 	                      	LC2	GER	2.08,33	
3	Postma, Tess                 	                      	LC2	NED	2.08,37	PR SB
4	Oosterwijk, Sanne            	                      	LC2	NED	2.08,51	PR SB
5	Kraus, Isabel                	                      	LC2	GER	2.09,60	PR SB
6	Czapnik, Aleksandra          	                      	LC2	POL	2.10,07	PR SB
7	Kubin, Liwia                 	                      	LC2	POL	2.10,53	
8	de Vries, Sylvia             	                      	LC2	NED	2.11,30	PR SB
9	van der Tempel, Leia         	                      	LC2	NED	2.11,34	PR SB
10	Løvås, Aurora                	                      	LC2	NOR	2.11,85	PR SB
11	Nakken, Ina                  	                      	LC2	NOR	2.14,26	PR SB
12	de Vries, Marieke            	                      	LC2	NED	2.15,25	PR SB
13	Norheim, Olina               	                      	LC2	NOR	2.16,11	PR SB
14	Steneker, Marije             	                      	LC2	NED	2.17,15	PR SB
15	Steć, Amelia                 	                      	LC2	POL	2.18,47	PR SB
16	Leistra, Marloes             	                      	LC2	NED	2.18,73	PR SB
17	Vigl, Maybritt               	                      	LC2	ITA	2.19,18	PR SB
18	Aiello, Giorgia              	                      	LC2	ITA	2.20,18	PR SB
19	de Jonge, Cerinthe           	                      	LC2	NED	2.20,40	PR SB
20	Suomalainen, Villiina        	                      	LC2	FIN	2.22,73	PR SB
21	Kuiken, Iris                 	                      	LC2	NED	2.24,36	
22	Pirhonen, Janette            	                      	LC2	FIN	2.27,28	PR SB
23	Westman, Tindra Jansson      	                      	LC2	SWE	2.29,44	PR SB
WDR	Knook, Jillian               	                      	LC2	NED	WDR	

500m Ladies - 13 Years - 29 February 2020
1	van Vliet, Rosalie           	                      	LC1	NED	42,01	PR SB
2	Schaefer, Melissa            	                      	LC1	GER	42,89	PR SB
3	Poddubnaia, Lina             	                      	LC1	GER	42,98	PR SB
4	Hoogendoorn, Lieke           	                      	LC1	NED	43,23	
5	de Lange, Milou              	                      	LC1	NED	43,25	PR SB
6	Smejda, Iga                  	                      	LC1	POL	43,33	
7	de Lang, Kimberley           	                      	LC1	NED	43,55	PR SB
8	Vriesinga, Mayke             	                      	LC1	NED	43,64	
9	Królikowska, Aleksandra      	                      	LC1	POL	43,66	
10	Donderwinkel, Lotte          	                      	LC1	NED	44,02	PR SB
11	Borst, Tijn                  	                      	LC1	NED	44,30	PR SB
12	Betti, Margherita            	                      	LC1	ITA	44,36	PR SB
13	Semb, Vilde                  	                      	LC1	NOR	44,41	PR SB
14	Łukaszczyk, Aleksandra       	                      	LC1	POL	44,45	PR SB
15	de Groot, Caitlin            	                      	LC1	NED	45,02	
16	Kirkesæther, Signe Eide      	                      	LC1	NOR	45,09	PR SB
17	Nilsen, Stella               	                      	LC1	CZE	45,38	PR SB
18	Gemser, Donna Noor           	                      	LC1	NED	45,49(3)	
19	Steegstra, Isa               	                      	LC1	NED	45,49(6)	PR SB
20	Janssen, Lise                	                      	LC1	NED	45,83	
21	Thurner, Carmen              	                      	LC1	ITA	45,85	
22	Sjödin, Sofie                	                      	LC1	SWE	47,96	PR SB
23	Nilsson, Felicia             	                      	LC1	SWE	48,17	PR SB
24	Pettersson, Amelia           	                      	LC1	SWE	56,64	

1000m Ladies - 13 Years - 29 February 2020
1	van Vliet, Rosalie           	                      	LC1	NED	1.23,07	PR SB
2	de Lange, Milou              	                      	LC1	NED	1.24,28	PR SB
3	Hoogendoorn, Lieke           	                      	LC1	NED	1.24,77	PR SB
4	Smejda, Iga                  	                      	LC1	POL	1.24,87	PR SB
5	Poddubnaia, Lina             	                      	LC1	GER	1.26,19	PR SB
6	Schaefer, Melissa            	                      	LC1	GER	1.26,49	
7	Donderwinkel, Lotte          	                      	LC1	NED	1.26,75	PR SB
8	Vriesinga, Mayke             	                      	LC1	NED	1.27,27	PR SB
9	Królikowska, Aleksandra      	                      	LC1	POL	1.27,32	PR SB
10	Semb, Vilde                  	                      	LC1	NOR	1.27,37	PR SB
11	de Lang, Kimberley           	                      	LC1	NED	1.27,79	PR SB
12	Łukaszczyk, Aleksandra       	                      	LC1	POL	1.28,89	PR SB
13	Borst, Tijn                  	                      	LC1	NED	1.29,40	
14	Betti, Margherita            	                      	LC1	ITA	1.29,75	PR SB
15	Gemser, Donna Noor           	                      	LC1	NED	1.30,37	
16	Steegstra, Isa               	                      	LC1	NED	1.30,46	
17	Nilsen, Stella               	                      	LC1	CZE	1.31,17	
18	Thurner, Carmen              	                      	LC1	ITA	1.31,93	
19	Janssen, Lise                	                      	LC1	NED	1.32,05	
20	Kirkesæther, Signe Eide      	                      	LC1	NOR	1.33,00	PR SB
21	Sjödin, Sofie                	                      	LC1	SWE	1.39,52	PR SB
22	Nilsson, Felicia             	                      	LC1	SWE	1.43,06	PR SB
23	Pettersson, Amelia           	                      	LC1	SWE	2.01,49	
DNF	de Groot, Caitlin            	                      	LC1	NED	DNF	

500m Ladies - 12 Years - 29 February 2020
1	Daleman, Angel               	                      	LYA	NED	40,90	
2	Dąbrowska, Wiktoria          	                      	LYA	POL	42,06	
3	Braun, Zofia                 	                      	LYA	POL	43,17	
4	Zillger, Laura               	                      	LYA	GER	43,60	
5	Gey, Vanessa                 	                      	LYA	GER	43,84	
6	Rosner, Jeannine             	                      	LYA	AUT	44,06	
7	Lamme, Senna                 	                      	LYA	NED	44,82	
8	Maliukevich, Yuliya          	Малюкевич, Юлия       	LYA	BLR	45,59	
9	Korenberg, Esther            	                      	LYA	NED	45,61	PR SB
10	Snowdon, Alexandra           	                      	LYA	GBR	45,65	PR SB
11	Di Caterino, Zoeyra          	                      	LYA	ITA	45,95	PR SB
12	de Vries, Laura              	                      	LYA	NED	46,53	
13	van der Leij, Rianne         	                      	LYA	NED	47,00	
14	van der Tol, Marriët         	                      	LYA	NED	47,06	PR SB
15	Rosendahl, Hertta            	                      	LYA	FIN	47,09	
16	Solem, Martine               	                      	LYA	NOR	47,37	PR SB
17	Hijlkema, Lieke              	                      	LYA	NED	47,89	
18	Valkenburg, Nienke           	                      	LYA	NED	47,90	
19	Hannula, Meri-Vuokko         	                      	LYA	FIN	48,29	
20	Kwadrin, Charlie             	                      	LYA	GBR	48,60	
21	Teig, Amalie Haugerud        	                      	LYA	NOR	48,91	
22	Dzudzevic, Zada              	                      	LYA	ITA	49,32	PR SB
23	Kotte, Asta                  	                      	LYA	NOR	49,58	
24	Nilzén, Lisa                 	                      	LYA	SWE	51,05	PR SB
25	Rondel, Léa                  	                      	LYA	FRA	51,15	PR SB
26	Astner, Annabelle            	                      	LYA	SWE	54,57	PR SB
27	Pousette Hjelm, Tyra         	                      	LYA	SWE	55,92	
28	de Glee, Marika              	                      	LYA	NED	1.03,99	

1000m Ladies - 12 Years - 29 February 2020
1	Daleman, Angel               	                      	LYA	NED	1.22,76	PR SB
2	Dąbrowska, Wiktoria          	                      	LYA	POL	1.25,91	PR SB
3	Braun, Zofia                 	                      	LYA	POL	1.26,26	PR SB
4	Gey, Vanessa                 	                      	LYA	GER	1.28,19	PR SB
5	Lamme, Senna                 	                      	LYA	NED	1.30,33	PR SB
6	Rosner, Jeannine             	                      	LYA	AUT	1.30,42	
7	Zillger, Laura               	                      	LYA	GER	1.30,55	PR SB
8	Maliukevich, Yuliya          	Малюкевич, Юлия       	LYA	BLR	1.30,73	PR SB
9	de Glee, Marika              	                      	LYA	NED	1.31,22	
10	Korenberg, Esther            	                      	LYA	NED	1.32,59	PR SB
11	de Vries, Laura              	                      	LYA	NED	1.35,52	PR SB
12	Snowdon, Alexandra           	                      	LYA	GBR	1.35,53	PR SB
13	Hannula, Meri-Vuokko         	                      	LYA	FIN	1.36,44	PR SB
14	van der Tol, Marriët         	                      	LYA	NED	1.36,66	PR SB
15	Solem, Martine               	                      	LYA	NOR	1.36,85	PR SB
16	Rosendahl, Hertta            	                      	LYA	FIN	1.38,02	PR SB
17	Hijlkema, Lieke              	                      	LYA	NED	1.38,12	PR SB
18	van der Leij, Rianne         	                      	LYA	NED	1.38,39	PR SB
19	Di Caterino, Zoeyra          	                      	LYA	ITA	1.38,81	PR SB
20	Kwadrin, Charlie             	                      	LYA	GBR	1.38,86	PR SB
21	Valkenburg, Nienke           	                      	LYA	NED	1.39,25	
22	Kotte, Asta                  	                      	LYA	NOR	1.39,50	PR SB
23	Teig, Amalie Haugerud        	                      	LYA	NOR	1.40,70	
24	Nilzén, Lisa                 	                      	LYA	SWE	1.46,72	PR SB
25	Rondel, Léa                  	                      	LYA	FRA	1.48,59	PR SB
26	Astner, Annabelle            	                      	LYA	SWE	1.55,90	PR SB
27	Pousette Hjelm, Tyra         	                      	LYA	SWE	1.58,33	PR SB
DQ	Dzudzevic, Zada              	                      	LYA	ITA	DQ	

500m Ladies - 11 Years - 29 February 2020
1	Mazur, Hanna                 	                      	LYB	POL	42,10	
2	Fijałkowska, Natalia         	                      	LYB	POL	45,35	
3	Peschke, Lilly               	                      	LYB	GER	46,35	
4	Köpp, Anne                   	                      	LYB	GER	46,55	
5	Talen, Isabella              	                      	LYB	NED	46,60	
6	Blokhorst, Maud              	                      	LYB	NED	46,65	
7	Bouwhuis, Willeke            	                      	LYB	NED	46,75	
8	Giavi, Martina               	                      	LYB	ITA	47,29	
9	Zanella, Cecilia             	                      	LYB	ITA	47,72	
10	Matkovic, Ivona              	                      	LYB	AUT	48,07	
11	Olsen, Pauline Lysø          	                      	LYB	NOR	48,30	
12	Birkedal, Anne Sofie         	                      	LYB	NOR	49,09	PR SB
13	Sivets, Palina               	Сивец, Полина         	LYB	BLR	49,81	
14	Kroondijk, Sophie            	                      	LYB	NED	49,85	
15	Visser, Lieke                	                      	LYB	NED	49,97	
16	Rosner, Sarah                	                      	LYB	AUT	49,98	PR SB
17	Janssen, Sarah               	                      	LYB	NED	50,25	
18	van der Meer, Marit (2008.01)	                      	LYB	NED	51,50	
19	Grinden, Lovisia Olstad      	                      	LYB	NOR	52,73	
20	Steg, Britt Anna             	                      	LYB	NED	52,94	
21	Koivupuisto, Oona            	                      	LYB	FIN	53,00	PR SB
22	Oosterhof, Nine Brecht       	                      	LYB	NED	53,10	PR SB
23	Muhonen, Unna                	                      	L?	FIN	54,12	PR SB
DNS	Grill, Josephine             	                      	LYB	SWE	DNS	

500m (2) Ladies - 11 Years - 29 February 2020
1	Mazur, Hanna                 	                      	LYB	POL	42,55	
2	Fijałkowska, Natalia         	                      	LYB	POL	45,33	
3	Köpp, Anne                   	                      	LYB	GER	45,81	PR SB
4	Peschke, Lilly               	                      	LYB	GER	46,16	PR SB
5	Talen, Isabella              	                      	LYB	NED	46,20	PR SB
6	Bouwhuis, Willeke            	                      	LYB	NED	46,22	PR SB
7	Blokhorst, Maud              	                      	LYB	NED	46,55	
8	Zanella, Cecilia             	                      	LYB	ITA	47,05	PR SB
9	Giavi, Martina               	                      	LYB	ITA	47,07	PR SB
10	Matkovic, Ivona              	                      	LYB	AUT	47,62	PR SB
11	Olsen, Pauline Lysø          	                      	LYB	NOR	48,05	PR SB
12	Sivets, Palina               	Сивец, Полина         	LYB	BLR	48,43	
13	Visser, Lieke                	                      	LYB	NED	48,99	PR SB
14	Kroondijk, Sophie            	                      	LYB	NED	49,14	PR SB
15	Birkedal, Anne Sofie         	                      	LYB	NOR	49,51	
16	Janssen, Sarah               	                      	LYB	NED	49,65	PR SB
17	van der Meer, Marit (2008.01)	                      	LYB	NED	49,96	
18	Rosner, Sarah                	                      	LYB	AUT	50,44	
19	Grill, Josephine             	                      	LYB	SWE	50,58	
20	Grinden, Lovisia Olstad      	                      	LYB	NOR	52,49	
21	Steg, Britt Anna             	                      	LYB	NED	52,58	
22	Oosterhof, Nine Brecht       	                      	LYB	NED	53,12	
23	Koivupuisto, Oona            	                      	LYB	FIN	53,59	
24	Muhonen, Unna                	                      	L?	FIN	54,38	

500m Men - 16 Years - 28 February 2020
1	Wennemars, Joep              	                      	MB2	NED	37,01	
2	Rosanelli, Nicky             	                      	MB2	ITA	37,15	
3	Aannø, Simon                 	                      	MB2	NOR	37,28	PR SB
4	van Vliet, Stan              	                      	MB2	NED	37,53	PR SB
5	Wierda, Gert                 	                      	MB2	NED	37,86	PR SB
6	Schnabel, Emile              	                      	MB2	GER	37,88	PR SB
7	de Jong, Michiel             	                      	MB2	NED	37,92	PR SB
8	Zähringer, Manuel            	                      	MB2	GER	37,98	PR SB
9	Suomalainen, Tuukka          	                      	MB2	FIN	38,00	PR SB
10	Åsebø, Sondre Buer           	                      	MB2	NOR	38,18	
11	Kuiken, Mads                 	                      	MB2	NED	38,24	PR SB
12	Fiodarav, Max (2002)         	Федоров, Максим (2002)	MB2	BLR	38,59	
13	Refsaas, Birk Finnstø        	                      	MB2	NOR	38,60	
14	Käsnänen, Eetu               	                      	MB2	FIN	38,61	
15	Gutowski, Wojciech           	                      	MB1	POL	38,96	
16	Collins, Theo                	                      	MB1	GBR	38,98	PR SB
17	Sijtsema, Sipke              	                      	MB2	NED	39,16	PR SB
18	Masalski, Igor               	                      	MB2	POL	39,75	
19	Land, Christiaan             	                      	MB2	NED	39,85	
20	Thurner, Romedius            	                      	MB2	ITA	40,12	
21	Stadlhofer, Leon             	                      	MB2	AUT	40,50	
22	Luijten, Gijs                	                      	MB2	BEL	40,60	
23	ten Klooster, Luke           	                      	MB2	NED	40,66	
24	Rondel, Mathys               	                      	MB1	FRA	41,37	PR SB
25	Godlewski, Mateusz           	                      	MB2	POL	41,56	
26	Feichter, Elias              	                      	MB2	AUT	41,75	
DNF	Forslund, Isac               	                      	MB2	SWE	DNF	
DQ	Jeppsson, Simon              	                      	MB1	SWE	DQ	

3000m Men - 16 Years - 28 February 2020
1	van Vliet, Stan              	                      	MB2	NED	3.56,47	PR SB
2	Aannø, Simon                 	                      	MB2	NOR	3.57,52	PR SB
3	Wennemars, Joep              	                      	MB2	NED	3.58,60	PR SB
4	Wierda, Gert                 	                      	MB2	NED	3.59,51	PR SB
5	Refsaas, Birk Finnstø        	                      	MB2	NOR	4.01,77	PR SB
6	Gutowski, Wojciech           	                      	MB1	POL	4.04,17	PR SB
7	Zähringer, Manuel            	                      	MB2	GER	4.04,95	SB
8	Fiodarav, Max (2002)         	Федоров, Максим (2002)	MB2	BLR	4.05,85	
9	Åsebø, Sondre Buer           	                      	MB2	NOR	4.07,06	PR SB
10	Sijtsema, Sipke              	                      	MB2	NED	4.08,05	PR SB
11	Kuiken, Mads                 	                      	MB2	NED	4.10,54	PR SB
12	Masalski, Igor               	                      	MB2	POL	4.12,16	PR SB
13	Rondel, Mathys               	                      	MB1	FRA	4.14,28	PR SB
14	de Jong, Michiel             	                      	MB2	NED	4.17,34	PR SB
15	Luijten, Gijs                	                      	MB2	BEL	4.18,73	PR SB
16	Käsnänen, Eetu               	                      	MB2	FIN	4.20,47	
17	Godlewski, Mateusz           	                      	MB2	POL	4.20,87	
18	Land, Christiaan             	                      	MB2	NED	4.21,98	
19	Rosanelli, Nicky             	                      	MB2	ITA	4.24,46	PR SB
20	Collins, Theo                	                      	MB1	GBR	4.24,65	PR SB
21	ten Klooster, Luke           	                      	MB2	NED	4.26,04	PR SB
22	Schnabel, Emile              	                      	MB2	GER	4.29,17	
23	Thurner, Romedius            	                      	MB2	ITA	4.29,22	
24	Suomalainen, Tuukka          	                      	MB2	FIN	4.34,18	PR SB
25	Jeppsson, Simon              	                      	MB1	SWE	4.37,35	PR SB
26	Feichter, Elias              	                      	MB2	AUT	4.38,45	
27	Stadlhofer, Leon             	                      	MB2	AUT	4.40,47	
WDR	Forslund, Isac               	                      	MB2	SWE	WDR	

500m Men - 15 Years - 28 February 2020
1	Prins, Tim                   	                      	MB1	NED	36,93	PR SB
2	Motschmann, Felix            	                      	MB1	GER	37,19	PR SB
3	Egbertsen, Tom               	                      	MB1	NED	37,83	
4	de Glee, Rinze Bart          	                      	MB1	NED	37,86	PR SB
5	Matre, Emil Pedersen         	                      	MB1	NOR	38,18	
6	Egberts, Sijmen              	                      	MB1	NED	38,19	
7	Rzepka, Maksymilian          	                      	MB1	POL	38,50	
8	Magnussen, Cristian Landrø   	                      	MB1	NOR	38,52	PR SB
9	Hawrylak, Filip              	                      	MB1	POL	38,60	PR SB
10	Westra, Hidde                	                      	MB1	NED	38,65	PR SB
11	Forsmark, Sebastian          	                      	MB1	SWE	39,24	PR SB
12	de Boer, Hylke               	                      	MB1	NED	39,43	
13	Ilyutsik, Andrei             	Ильютик, Андрей       	MB1	BLR	39,72	PR SB
14	Hoff, Herman                 	                      	MB1	NOR	40,06(3)	PR SB
14	Germershaus, Leon            	                      	MB1	GER	40,06(3)	
16	Bernardi, Gianluca           	                      	MB1	ITA	40,29	PR SB
17	Norberg, Kaspar              	                      	MB1	SWE	40,41	PR SB
18	Nylén, Ludvig                	                      	MB1	SWE	40,42	PR SB
19	Brunner, Valentin            	                      	MB1	AUT	40,77	PR SB
20	Zampedri, Giacomo            	                      	MB1	ITA	41,03	
21	Tinga, Jasper                	                      	MB1	NED	41,29	
22	Muhonen, Alvar               	                      	MB1	FIN	41,48	
DQ	Krommenhoek, Jasper          	                      	MB1	NED	DQ	
DQ	Koivupuisto, Matias          	                      	MC2	FIN	DQ	

3000m Men - 15 Years - 28 February 2020
1	de Boer, Hylke               	                      	MB1	NED	3.57,87	PR SB
2	Egberts, Sijmen              	                      	MB1	NED	3.59,05	PR SB
3	Prins, Tim                   	                      	MB1	NED	4.00,09	PR SB
4	Westra, Hidde                	                      	MB1	NED	4.05,44	PR SB
5	Egbertsen, Tom               	                      	MB1	NED	4.05,62	PR SB
6	Motschmann, Felix            	                      	MB1	GER	4.05,74	
7	Krommenhoek, Jasper          	                      	MB1	NED	4.07,86	PR SB
8	Matre, Emil Pedersen         	                      	MB1	NOR	4.08,71	
9	Hawrylak, Filip              	                      	MB1	POL	4.09,33	PR SB
10	de Glee, Rinze Bart          	                      	MB1	NED	4.11,18	PR SB
11	Rzepka, Maksymilian          	                      	MB1	POL	4.14,38	
12	Magnussen, Cristian Landrø   	                      	MB1	NOR	4.16,10	PR SB
13	Hoff, Herman                 	                      	MB1	NOR	4.16,43	
14	Tinga, Jasper                	                      	MB1	NED	4.17,59	PR SB
15	Zampedri, Giacomo            	                      	MB1	ITA	4.19,41	PR SB
16	Bernardi, Gianluca           	                      	MB1	ITA	4.20,29	PR SB
17	Germershaus, Leon            	                      	MB1	GER	4.21,33	
18	Nylén, Ludvig                	                      	MB1	SWE	4.21,88	PR SB
19	Norberg, Kaspar              	                      	MB1	SWE	4.23,53	PR SB
20	Ilyutsik, Andrei             	Ильютик, Андрей       	MB1	BLR	4.24,45	PR SB
21	Muhonen, Alvar               	                      	MB1	FIN	4.34,66	PR SB
22	Forsmark, Sebastian          	                      	MB1	SWE	4.37,82	PR SB
23	Koivupuisto, Matias          	                      	MC2	FIN	4.41,04	PR SB
24	Brunner, Valentin            	                      	MB1	AUT	4.48,36	PR SB

500m Men - 14 Years - 28 February 2020
1	Wojtakowski, Szymon          	                      	MC2	POL	37,28	
2	Dielissen, Ward              	                      	MC2	NED	38,42	
3	van den Bos, Mats            	                      	MC2	NED	38,80	
4	Hut, Sille                   	                      	MC2	NED	38,85	PR SB
5	Loreggia, Alessandro         	                      	MC2	ITA	39,14	
6	Henriksen, Sigurd            	                      	MC2	NOR	39,84	
7	Aannø, Aron                  	                      	MC2	NOR	39,98	
8	Zawisza, Miłosz              	                      	MC2	POL	40,14	PR SB
9	Santtila, Sampsa             	                      	MC2	FIN	40,19	
10	Hiemstra, Jurjen             	                      	MC2	NED	40,26	PR SB
11	Schreiter, Richard           	                      	MC2	GER	40,27	
12	Wrobel, Jesko                	                      	MC2	GER	40,36	
13	Risnes, Linus August         	                      	MC2	NOR	40,63	
14	Farthofer, Alexander         	                      	MC2	AUT	40,78	PR SB
15	Talsma, Johan                	                      	MC2	NED	40,95	
16	De Carli, Manuel             	                      	MC2	ITA	41,17	
17	Hiltunen, Urho               	                      	MC2	FIN	41,41	
18	Tjoelker, Jilles             	                      	MC2	NED	41,44	PR SB
19	Ilyushyn, Uladzimir          	Ильюшин, Владимир     	MC2	BLR	42,30	
20	van der Veen, Glenn          	                      	MC2	NED	42,78	
21	Klockar, Hugo                	                      	MC2	SWE	43,83	PR SB
22	Sijbranda, Klaas             	                      	MC2	NED	44,45	PR SB
23	Rondel, Lucas                	                      	MC2	FRA	45,19	
24	Gemser, Peike Joeri          	                      	MC2	NED	47,53	

1000m Men - 14 Years - 28 February 2020
1	Wojtakowski, Szymon          	                      	MC2	POL	1.14,63	
2	Hut, Sille                   	                      	MC2	NED	1.17,05	PR SB
3	Dielissen, Ward              	                      	MC2	NED	1.17,08	PR SB
4	van den Bos, Mats            	                      	MC2	NED	1.18,02	
5	Loreggia, Alessandro         	                      	MC2	ITA	1.18,07	PR SB
6	Henriksen, Sigurd            	                      	MC2	NOR	1.18,23	
7	Zawisza, Miłosz              	                      	MC2	POL	1.18,60	PR SB
8	Schreiter, Richard           	                      	MC2	GER	1.18,89	
9	Wrobel, Jesko                	                      	MC2	GER	1.19,04	
10	Aannø, Aron                  	                      	MC2	NOR	1.19,43	PR SB
11	Risnes, Linus August         	                      	MC2	NOR	1.19,50	PR SB
12	Hiemstra, Jurjen             	                      	MC2	NED	1.19,72	PR SB
13	Talsma, Johan                	                      	MC2	NED	1.19,95	PR SB
14	Santtila, Sampsa             	                      	MC2	FIN	1.20,42	
15	Tjoelker, Jilles             	                      	MC2	NED	1.21,84	PR SB
16	Hiltunen, Urho               	                      	MC2	FIN	1.22,05	PR SB
17	Farthofer, Alexander         	                      	MC2	AUT	1.22,16	
18	De Carli, Manuel             	                      	MC2	ITA	1.22,59	
19	van der Veen, Glenn          	                      	MC2	NED	1.23,35	PR SB
20	Klockar, Hugo                	                      	MC2	SWE	1.27,46	PR SB
21	Ilyushyn, Uladzimir          	Ильюшин, Владимир     	MC2	BLR	1.29,37	PR SB
22	Rondel, Lucas                	                      	MC2	FRA	1.31,36	PR SB
23	Gemser, Peike Joeri          	                      	MC2	NED	1.34,03	SB
DNF	Sijbranda, Klaas             	                      	MC2	NED	DNF	

500m Men - 13 Years - 28 February 2020
1	Strand, Didrik Eng           	                      	MC1	NOR	38,35	
2	Borkowski, Piotr             	                      	MC1	POL	39,23	PR SB
3	Schlörb, Tobias              	                      	MC1	GER	39,40	
4	Bendijk, Mats                	                      	MC1	NED	39,55	PR SB
5	Kompier, Tygo                	                      	MC1	NED	39,60	
6	Śliwka, Mateusz              	                      	MC1	POL	39,81	
7	Nguyen, Tomy                 	                      	MC1	GER	40,02	
8	Bielas, Mikołaj              	                      	MC1	POL	40,14	
9	Pedersen, Fredrik            	                      	MC1	NOR	40,79	
10	de Vries, Sietse             	                      	MC1	NED	40,81	
11	Kolder, Mika                 	                      	MC1	NED	41,17	
12	Lernes, Arne                 	                      	MC1	NOR	41,20	
13	van der Veen, Sil            	                      	MC1	NED	41,49	
14	Vunderink, Olaf              	                      	MC1	NED	42,08	
15	van Hardeveld, Robbert Jan   	                      	MC1	NED	42,38	
16	Ridder, Daan                 	                      	MC1	NED	42,39	PR SB
17	Zomermaand, Jurgen           	                      	MC1	NED	43,56	
18	Heikkinen, Jeremias          	                      	MC1	FIN	43,88	
19	de Velde, Chris              	                      	MC1	NED	43,93	
20	Bouwhuis, Johan              	                      	MC1	NED	44,22	
21	Eriksson, Anton              	                      	MC1	SWE	44,62	PR SB
22	De Carli, Simone             	                      	MC1	ITA	46,20	
23	Moberg, Theodor              	                      	MC1	SWE	47,58	
24	Rintala, Luka                	                      	MC1	FIN	1.25,70	

1000m Men - 13 Years - 28 February 2020
1	Strand, Didrik Eng           	                      	MC1	NOR	1.15,90	
2	Śliwka, Mateusz              	                      	MC1	POL	1.18,60	
3	Nguyen, Tomy                 	                      	MC1	GER	1.18,81	PR SB
4	Bendijk, Mats                	                      	MC1	NED	1.19,01	
5	Kolder, Mika                 	                      	MC1	NED	1.19,57	
6	van der Veen, Sil            	                      	MC1	NED	1.20,16	PR SB
7	Schlörb, Tobias              	                      	MC1	GER	1.20,26	
8	de Vries, Sietse             	                      	MC1	NED	1.20,75	PR SB
9	Pedersen, Fredrik            	                      	MC1	NOR	1.21,00	
10	Kompier, Tygo                	                      	MC1	NED	1.21,29	
11	Bielas, Mikołaj              	                      	MC1	POL	1.21,73	
12	Borkowski, Piotr             	                      	MC1	POL	1.22,14	
13	Vunderink, Olaf              	                      	MC1	NED	1.23,13	
14	Lernes, Arne                 	                      	MC1	NOR	1.23,15	
15	Rintala, Luka                	                      	MC1	FIN	1.23,64	
16	Ridder, Daan                 	                      	MC1	NED	1.24,60	
17	van Hardeveld, Robbert Jan   	                      	MC1	NED	1.25,34	
18	de Velde, Chris              	                      	MC1	NED	1.27,69	
19	Bouwhuis, Johan              	                      	MC1	NED	1.28,11	
20	Heikkinen, Jeremias          	                      	MC1	FIN	1.28,64	
21	Zomermaand, Jurgen           	                      	MC1	NED	1.28,69	
22	Eriksson, Anton              	                      	MC1	SWE	1.31,25	
23	De Carli, Simone             	                      	MC1	ITA	1.34,63	
24	Moberg, Theodor              	                      	MC1	SWE	1.38,63	

500m Men - 12 Years - 28 February 2020
1	Klevstuen, Miika             	                      	MYA	NOR	40,84	PR SB
2	Sonnekalb, Finn              	                      	MYA	GER	41,09	
3	Zampedri, Daniele            	                      	MYA	ITA	41,24	
4	Bolsius, Pelle               	                      	MYA	NED	41,37	
5	Bontrop, Nick                	                      	MYA	NED	41,41	
6	Kühnl, Peter                 	                      	MYA	GER	41,61	
7	Skrzydlewski, Rafał          	                      	MYA	POL	41,65	PR SB
8	Hostyński, Szymon            	                      	MYA	POL	41,83	
9	Leonardelli, Mattia          	                      	MYA	ITA	42,56	
10	Michelet, Paul Fredrik       	                      	MYA	NOR	42,95	
11	Garmeister, Philippe         	                      	MYA	GER	43,19	
12	Czechoski, Kacper            	                      	MYA	POL	43,46	
13	Rietveld, Milan              	                      	MYA	NED	43,81	
14	van Vliet, Sammi             	                      	MYA	SWE	43,88	PR SB
15	Andersen, Eirik              	                      	MYA	NOR	45,04	
16	Westra, Mats (2007)          	                      	MYA	NED	46,04	
17	Haitjema, Jarno              	                      	MYA	NED	46,11	
18	Sinnema, Joop                	                      	MYA	NED	46,55	
19	Metz, Robin                  	                      	MYA	NED	46,64	
20	Hannula, Hemmo               	                      	MYC	FIN	47,40	
21	Elferink, Tim                	                      	MYA	NED	47,74	
22	Bengtsson, Erik              	                      	MYA	SWE	51,27	
23	Santtila, Veikka             	                      	MYB	FIN	53,78	PR SB
DQ	Breed, Colin                 	                      	MYA	NED	DQ	

500m (2) Men - 12 Years - 28 February 2020
1	Sonnekalb, Finn              	                      	MYA	GER	40,75	
2	Klevstuen, Miika             	                      	MYA	NOR	41,20	
3	Zampedri, Daniele            	                      	MYA	ITA	41,50	
4	Hostyński, Szymon            	                      	MYA	POL	41,52	PR SB
5	Bolsius, Pelle               	                      	MYA	NED	41,55	
6	Kühnl, Peter                 	                      	MYA	GER	41,82	
7	Bontrop, Nick                	                      	MYA	NED	41,90	
8	Skrzydlewski, Rafał          	                      	MYA	POL	41,92	
9	Czechoski, Kacper            	                      	MYA	POL	42,51	PR SB
10	Leonardelli, Mattia          	                      	MYA	ITA	42,52	
11	Garmeister, Philippe         	                      	MYA	GER	43,23	
12	Michelet, Paul Fredrik       	                      	MYA	NOR	43,49	
13	Breed, Colin                 	                      	MYA	NED	43,50	
14	Rietveld, Milan              	                      	MYA	NED	43,68	
15	van Vliet, Sammi             	                      	MYA	SWE	44,29	
16	Andersen, Eirik              	                      	MYA	NOR	45,61	
17	Westra, Mats (2007)          	                      	MYA	NED	45,70	
18	Sinnema, Joop                	                      	MYA	NED	46,12	
19	Haitjema, Jarno              	                      	MYA	NED	46,34	
20	Hannula, Hemmo               	                      	MYC	FIN	47,37	
21	Metz, Robin                  	                      	MYA	NED	47,55	
22	Elferink, Tim                	                      	MYA	NED	48,49	
23	Bengtsson, Erik              	                      	MYA	SWE	51,01	
24	Santtila, Veikka             	                      	MYB	FIN	53,82	

500m Men - 11 Years - 28 February 2020
1	Drechsler, Ben-Lukas         	                      	MYB	GER	42,77	PR SB
2	Huber, Leo                   	                      	MYB	GER	44,10	
3	Diniz, Philip                	                      	MYB	NED	44,39	
4	Bijma, Niek                  	                      	MYB	NED	45,31	PR SB
5	Spruit, Sem                  	                      	MYB	NED	45,39	
6	Proverbio, Thomas            	                      	MYB	ITA	45,51	
7	Królikowski, Stanisław       	                      	MYB	POL	45,66	
8	Minin, Radomir               	                      	MYC	BLR	46,16	
9	Lange, Berend                	                      	MYB	NED	46,24	
10	Stańdo, Maciej               	                      	MYB	POL	46,61	
11	Waldén, Elias                	                      	MYB	FIN	46,65	
12	Linn, Tage Alexander         	                      	MYB	NOR	47,05	
13	Bernardi, John               	                      	MYB	ITA	47,07	
14	Huizinga, Sven               	                      	MYB	NED	47,15	
15	van der Meulen, Ids          	                      	MYB	NED	47,16	
16	van Hardeveld, Floris        	                      	MYB	NED	47,31	
17	van der Meer, Tsjerk         	                      	MYB	NED	47,39	
18	Schuurman, Rick              	                      	MYB	NED	47,60	
19	Adema, Huub                  	                      	MYB	NED	49,32	
20	Rintala, Eeka                	                      	MYB	FIN	49,45	PR SB
21	Åsebø, Heine Buer            	                      	MYB	NOR	49,74	
22	Hansen-Östlund, Theodor      	                      	MYC	SWE	53,03	
23	Winnerstam, Isak             	                      	MYB	SWE	54,20	
24	Davidsen, David Martin       	                      	MYB	NOR	1.01,78	

500m (2) Men - 11 Years - 28 February 2020
1	Drechsler, Ben-Lukas         	                      	MYB	GER	43,53	
2	Huber, Leo                   	                      	MYB	GER	43,75	
3	Diniz, Philip                	                      	MYB	NED	44,34	
4	Spruit, Sem                  	                      	MYB	NED	44,86	
5	Królikowski, Stanisław       	                      	MYB	POL	45,64	
6	Minin, Radomir               	                      	MYC	BLR	45,65	PR SB
7	Bijma, Niek                  	                      	MYB	NED	45,73	
8	Huizinga, Sven               	                      	MYB	NED	46,20	
9	Proverbio, Thomas            	                      	MYB	ITA	46,30	
10	Stańdo, Maciej               	                      	MYB	POL	46,55	
11	Waldén, Elias                	                      	MYB	FIN	46,67	
12	Lange, Berend                	                      	MYB	NED	46,73	
13	van der Meulen, Ids          	                      	MYB	NED	46,75	
14	Bernardi, John               	                      	MYB	ITA	46,93	
15	van Hardeveld, Floris        	                      	MYB	NED	46,95	
16	van der Meer, Tsjerk         	                      	MYB	NED	47,03	
17	Schuurman, Rick              	                      	MYB	NED	47,76	
18	Linn, Tage Alexander         	                      	MYB	NOR	47,77	
19	Adema, Huub                  	                      	MYB	NED	48,60	
20	Åsebø, Heine Buer            	                      	MYB	NOR	50,45	
21	Rintala, Eeka                	                      	MYB	FIN	51,36	
22	Hansen-Östlund, Theodor      	                      	MYC	SWE	52,60	
23	Winnerstam, Isak             	                      	MYB	SWE	54,95	
DNF	Davidsen, David Martin       	                      	MYB	NOR	DNF	

1000m Men - 16 Years - 29 February 2020
1	Wierda, Gert                 	                      	MB2	NED	1.12,68	PR SB
2	Wennemars, Joep              	                      	MB2	NED	1.12,71	
3	van Vliet, Stan              	                      	MB2	NED	1.12,88	PR SB
4	Rosanelli, Nicky             	                      	MB2	ITA	1.13,28	PR SB
5	Aannø, Simon                 	                      	MB2	NOR	1.13,76	PR SB
6	Zähringer, Manuel            	                      	MB2	GER	1.14,20	PR SB
7	Åsebø, Sondre Buer           	                      	MB2	NOR	1.14,31	
8	de Jong, Michiel             	                      	MB2	NED	1.14,89	PR SB
9	Kuiken, Mads                 	                      	MB2	NED	1.15,09	PR SB
10	Gutowski, Wojciech           	                      	MB1	POL	1.15,48	PR SB
11	Fiodarav, Max (2002)         	Федоров, Максим (2002)	MB2	BLR	1.15,56	
12	Refsaas, Birk Finnstø        	                      	MB2	NOR	1.15,62	
13	Suomalainen, Tuukka          	                      	MB2	FIN	1.16,03	PR SB
14	Schnabel, Emile              	                      	MB2	GER	1.16,07	PR SB
15	Collins, Theo                	                      	MB1	GBR	1.16,36	PR SB
16	Sijtsema, Sipke              	                      	MB2	NED	1.16,61	PR SB
17	Käsnänen, Eetu               	                      	MB2	FIN	1.16,85	PR SB
18	Land, Christiaan             	                      	MB2	NED	1.17,19	PR SB
19	Masalski, Igor               	                      	MB2	POL	1.17,85	SB
20	ten Klooster, Luke           	                      	MB2	NED	1.18,04	PR SB
21	Rondel, Mathys               	                      	MB1	FRA	1.19,49	PR SB
22	Luijten, Gijs                	                      	MB2	BEL	1.19,51	SB
23	Thurner, Romedius            	                      	MB2	ITA	1.19,87	PR SB
24	Forslund, Isac               	                      	MB2	SWE	1.20,02	PR SB
25	Godlewski, Mateusz           	                      	MB2	POL	1.20,06	PR SB
26	Stadlhofer, Leon             	                      	MB2	AUT	1.21,48	
27	Jeppsson, Simon              	                      	MB1	SWE	1.23,52	PR SB
28	Feichter, Elias              	                      	MB2	AUT	1.23,80	

1500m Men - 16 Years - 29 February 2020
1	van Vliet, Stan              	                      	MB2	NED	1.52,18	PR SB
2	Aannø, Simon                 	                      	MB2	NOR	1.52,87	PR SB
3	Wennemars, Joep              	                      	MB2	NED	1.53,58	
4	Wierda, Gert                 	                      	MB2	NED	1.53,67	
5	Fiodarav, Max (2002)         	Федоров, Максим (2002)	MB2	BLR	1.55,40	
6	Zähringer, Manuel            	                      	MB2	GER	1.55,49	
7	Åsebø, Sondre Buer           	                      	MB2	NOR	1.55,56	PR SB
8	Refsaas, Birk Finnstø        	                      	MB2	NOR	1.55,90	PR SB
9	Gutowski, Wojciech           	                      	MB1	POL	1.56,54	PR SB
10	de Jong, Michiel             	                      	MB2	NED	1.58,19	
11	Kuiken, Mads                 	                      	MB2	NED	1.58,39	PR SB
12	Rosanelli, Nicky             	                      	MB2	ITA	1.58,63	PR SB
13	Sijtsema, Sipke              	                      	MB2	NED	1.58,65	PR SB
14	Masalski, Igor               	                      	MB2	POL	1.59,11	SB
15	Schnabel, Emile              	                      	MB2	GER	1.59,86	PR SB
16	Rondel, Mathys               	                      	MB1	FRA	1.59,98	PR SB
17	Collins, Theo                	                      	MB1	GBR	2.00,67	PR SB
18	Käsnänen, Eetu               	                      	MB2	FIN	2.00,69	
19	Luijten, Gijs                	                      	MB2	BEL	2.00,98	
20	Land, Christiaan             	                      	MB2	NED	2.01,13	PR SB
21	ten Klooster, Luke           	                      	MB2	NED	2.01,42	PR SB
22	Godlewski, Mateusz           	                      	MB2	POL	2.04,45	SB
23	Forslund, Isac               	                      	MB2	SWE	2.07,67	PR SB
24	Thurner, Romedius            	                      	MB2	ITA	2.09,36	
25	Feichter, Elias              	                      	MB2	AUT	2.09,59	
26	Stadlhofer, Leon             	                      	MB2	AUT	2.10,39	
27	Jeppsson, Simon              	                      	MB1	SWE	2.11,36	PR SB
WDR	Suomalainen, Tuukka          	                      	MB2	FIN	WDR	

1000m Men - 15 Years - 29 February 2020
1	Prins, Tim                   	                      	MB1	NED	1.12,40	PR SB
2	Motschmann, Felix            	                      	MB1	GER	1.13,23	PR SB
3	Egberts, Sijmen              	                      	MB1	NED	1.13,98	PR SB
4	Egbertsen, Tom               	                      	MB1	NED	1.14,10	PR SB
5	Westra, Hidde                	                      	MB1	NED	1.14,35	PR SB
6	Rzepka, Maksymilian          	                      	MB1	POL	1.15,28	PR SB
7	Matre, Emil Pedersen         	                      	MB1	NOR	1.15,71	SB
8	de Boer, Hylke               	                      	MB1	NED	1.15,81	PR SB
9	Hawrylak, Filip              	                      	MB1	POL	1.16,28	PR SB
10	de Glee, Rinze Bart          	                      	MB1	NED	1.16,31	
11	Magnussen, Cristian Landrø   	                      	MB1	NOR	1.16,59	PR SB
12	Krommenhoek, Jasper          	                      	MB1	NED	1.17,79	PR SB
13	Hoff, Herman                 	                      	MB1	NOR	1.19,02	
14	Germershaus, Leon            	                      	MB1	GER	1.19,52	
15	Nylén, Ludvig                	                      	MB1	SWE	1.19,79	PR SB
16	Norberg, Kaspar              	                      	MB1	SWE	1.19,86	PR SB
17	Forsmark, Sebastian          	                      	MB1	SWE	1.20,05	PR SB
18	Zampedri, Giacomo            	                      	MB1	ITA	1.20,26	PR SB
19	Bernardi, Gianluca           	                      	MB1	ITA	1.20,43	PR SB
20	Tinga, Jasper                	                      	MB1	NED	1.20,60	
21	Muhonen, Alvar               	                      	MB1	FIN	1.22,59	PR SB
22	Brunner, Valentin            	                      	MB1	AUT	1.22,84	PR SB
23	Koivupuisto, Matias          	                      	MC2	FIN	1.23,27	PR SB
DQ	Ilyutsik, Andrei             	Ильютик, Андрей       	MB1	BLR	DQ	

1500m Men - 15 Years - 29 February 2020
1	Prins, Tim                   	                      	MB1	NED	1.52,28	PR SB
2	Egbertsen, Tom               	                      	MB1	NED	1.52,95	PR SB
3	Westra, Hidde                	                      	MB1	NED	1.54,10	PR SB
4	Motschmann, Felix            	                      	MB1	GER	1.54,37	PR SB
5	de Boer, Hylke               	                      	MB1	NED	1.54,40	PR SB
6	Egberts, Sijmen              	                      	MB1	NED	1.54,70	PR SB
7	de Glee, Rinze Bart          	                      	MB1	NED	1.56,28	PR SB
8	Rzepka, Maksymilian          	                      	MB1	POL	1.56,39	PR SB
9	Hawrylak, Filip              	                      	MB1	POL	1.56,49	PR SB
10	Matre, Emil Pedersen         	                      	MB1	NOR	1.56,85	
11	Krommenhoek, Jasper          	                      	MB1	NED	1.57,80	PR SB
12	Magnussen, Cristian Landrø   	                      	MB1	NOR	1.59,98	PR SB
13	Norberg, Kaspar              	                      	MB1	SWE	2.01,41	PR SB
14	Hoff, Herman                 	                      	MB1	NOR	2.01,48	
15	Nylén, Ludvig                	                      	MB1	SWE	2.01,99	PR SB
16	Bernardi, Gianluca           	                      	MB1	ITA	2.04,01	PR SB
17	Zampedri, Giacomo            	                      	MB1	ITA	2.04,23	PR SB
18	Germershaus, Leon            	                      	MB1	GER	2.04,55	
19	Ilyutsik, Andrei             	Ильютик, Андрей       	MB1	BLR	2.04,68	
20	Forsmark, Sebastian          	                      	MB1	SWE	2.04,76	PR SB
21	Muhonen, Alvar               	                      	MB1	FIN	2.08,89	PR SB
22	Tinga, Jasper                	                      	MB1	NED	2.08,92	
23	Koivupuisto, Matias          	                      	MC2	FIN	2.09,33	PR SB
24	Brunner, Valentin            	                      	MB1	AUT	2.12,31	

500m Men - 14 Years - 29 February 2020
1	Wojtakowski, Szymon          	                      	MC2	POL	37,01	PR SB
2	van den Bos, Mats            	                      	MC2	NED	38,26(4)	PR SB
3	Dielissen, Ward              	                      	MC2	NED	38,26(8)	PR SB
4	Loreggia, Alessandro         	                      	MC2	ITA	38,86	PR SB
5	Hut, Sille                   	                      	MC2	NED	39,43	
6	Talsma, Johan                	                      	MC2	NED	39,46	PR SB
7	Aannø, Aron                  	                      	MC2	NOR	39,55	PR SB
8	Santtila, Sampsa             	                      	MC2	FIN	39,71	PR SB
9	Schreiter, Richard           	                      	MC2	GER	39,82	PR SB
10	Henriksen, Sigurd            	                      	MC2	NOR	39,84	
11	Wrobel, Jesko                	                      	MC2	GER	40,07	PR SB
12	Risnes, Linus August         	                      	MC2	NOR	40,30	PR SB
13	Hiemstra, Jurjen             	                      	MC2	NED	40,31(5)	
14	Zawisza, Miłosz              	                      	MC2	POL	40,31(8)	
15	Farthofer, Alexander         	                      	MC2	AUT	40,89	
16	Hiltunen, Urho               	                      	MC2	FIN	40,94	PR SB
17	De Carli, Manuel             	                      	MC2	ITA	41,15	PR SB
18	Tjoelker, Jilles             	                      	MC2	NED	41,53	
19	Ilyushyn, Uladzimir          	Ильюшин, Владимир     	MC2	BLR	41,96	PR SB
20	van der Veen, Glenn          	                      	MC2	NED	42,39	PR SB
21	Klockar, Hugo                	                      	MC2	SWE	44,08	
22	Sijbranda, Klaas             	                      	MC2	NED	44,55	
23	Gemser, Peike Joeri          	                      	MC2	NED	47,05	
WDR	Rondel, Lucas                	                      	MC2	FRA	WDR	

1500m Men - 14 Years - 29 February 2020
1	Wojtakowski, Szymon          	                      	MC2	POL	1.53,63	PR SB
2	Hut, Sille                   	                      	MC2	NED	1.56,12	PR SB
3	Henriksen, Sigurd            	                      	MC2	NOR	1.57,41	PR SB
4	Schreiter, Richard           	                      	MC2	GER	1.58,90	PR SB
5	van den Bos, Mats            	                      	MC2	NED	1.59,19	PR SB
6	Dielissen, Ward              	                      	MC2	NED	1.59,21	PR SB
7	Wrobel, Jesko                	                      	MC2	GER	1.59,39	PR SB
8	Zawisza, Miłosz              	                      	MC2	POL	1.59,57	PR SB
9	Loreggia, Alessandro         	                      	MC2	ITA	2.00,58	
10	Aannø, Aron                  	                      	MC2	NOR	2.01,05	PR SB
11	Hiemstra, Jurjen             	                      	MC2	NED	2.01,40	PR SB
12	Talsma, Johan                	                      	MC2	NED	2.03,21	PR SB
13	Santtila, Sampsa             	                      	MC2	FIN	2.03,82	PR SB
14	Risnes, Linus August         	                      	MC2	NOR	2.04,14	PR SB
15	Hiltunen, Urho               	                      	MC2	FIN	2.05,13	PR SB
16	De Carli, Manuel             	                      	MC2	ITA	2.06,63	PR SB
17	Tjoelker, Jilles             	                      	MC2	NED	2.06,64	PR SB
18	Farthofer, Alexander         	                      	MC2	AUT	2.08,43	
19	Klockar, Hugo                	                      	MC2	SWE	2.15,50	PR SB
20	Sijbranda, Klaas             	                      	MC2	NED	2.16,24	PR SB
21	Ilyushyn, Uladzimir          	Ильюшин, Владимир     	MC2	BLR	2.19,34	PR SB
22	Gemser, Peike Joeri          	                      	MC2	NED	2.24,04	
DQ	van der Veen, Glenn          	                      	MC2	NED	DQ	
WDR	Rondel, Lucas                	                      	MC2	FRA	WDR	

500m Men - 13 Years - 29 February 2020
1	Strand, Didrik Eng           	                      	MC1	NOR	38,10	PR SB
2	Śliwka, Mateusz              	                      	MC1	POL	39,29	PR SB
3	Kompier, Tygo                	                      	MC1	NED	39,38	PR SB
4	Schlörb, Tobias              	                      	MC1	GER	39,45	
5	Bendijk, Mats                	                      	MC1	NED	39,59(1)	
6	Bielas, Mikołaj              	                      	MC1	POL	39,59(3)	PR SB
7	Nguyen, Tomy                 	                      	MC1	GER	39,91	
8	Borkowski, Piotr             	                      	MC1	POL	40,26	
9	Pedersen, Fredrik            	                      	MC1	NOR	40,58	PR SB
10	de Vries, Sietse             	                      	MC1	NED	40,60	PR SB
11	Lernes, Arne                 	                      	MC1	NOR	40,63	PR SB
12	Kolder, Mika                 	                      	MC1	NED	40,91	PR SB
13	Rintala, Luka                	                      	MC1	FIN	41,24	PR SB
14	Vunderink, Olaf              	                      	MC1	NED	41,34	PR SB
15	van der Veen, Sil            	                      	MC1	NED	41,46	
16	van Hardeveld, Robbert Jan   	                      	MC1	NED	42,15	
17	Ridder, Daan                 	                      	MC1	NED	42,65	
18	Heikkinen, Jeremias          	                      	MC1	FIN	42,83	PR SB
19	Zomermaand, Jurgen           	                      	MC1	NED	43,48	PR SB
20	de Velde, Chris              	                      	MC1	NED	43,55	
21	Bouwhuis, Johan              	                      	MC1	NED	43,90	
22	Eriksson, Anton              	                      	MC1	SWE	45,09	
23	De Carli, Simone             	                      	MC1	ITA	45,58	PR SB
24	Moberg, Theodor              	                      	MC1	SWE	47,37	PR SB

1000m Men - 13 Years - 29 February 2020
1	Strand, Didrik Eng           	                      	MC1	NOR	1.15,73	PR SB
2	Śliwka, Mateusz              	                      	MC1	POL	1.18,34	
3	Kompier, Tygo                	                      	MC1	NED	1.18,54	PR SB
4	Bendijk, Mats                	                      	MC1	NED	1.18,71	PR SB
5	Kolder, Mika                 	                      	MC1	NED	1.19,49	PR SB
6	van der Veen, Sil            	                      	MC1	NED	1.20,18	
7	Pedersen, Fredrik            	                      	MC1	NOR	1.20,20(2)	PR SB
8	Nguyen, Tomy                 	                      	MC1	GER	1.20,20(5)	
9	Schlörb, Tobias              	                      	MC1	GER	1.20,31	
10	Bielas, Mikołaj              	                      	MC1	POL	1.20,86	PR SB
11	Vunderink, Olaf              	                      	MC1	NED	1.21,39	PR SB
12	de Vries, Sietse             	                      	MC1	NED	1.21,46	
13	Borkowski, Piotr             	                      	MC1	POL	1.21,70	
14	Rintala, Luka                	                      	MC1	FIN	1.22,93(2)	PR SB
15	Ridder, Daan                 	                      	MC1	NED	1.22,93(7)	PR SB
16	Lernes, Arne                 	                      	MC1	NOR	1.22,99	PR SB
17	van Hardeveld, Robbert Jan   	                      	MC1	NED	1.25,03	
18	de Velde, Chris              	                      	MC1	NED	1.25,80	PR SB
19	Bouwhuis, Johan              	                      	MC1	NED	1.26,12	PR SB
20	Heikkinen, Jeremias          	                      	MC1	FIN	1.26,57	PR SB
21	Zomermaand, Jurgen           	                      	MC1	NED	1.26,94	PR SB
22	Eriksson, Anton              	                      	MC1	SWE	1.31,22	PR SB
23	De Carli, Simone             	                      	MC1	ITA	1.33,36	PR SB
24	Moberg, Theodor              	                      	MC1	SWE	1.37,76	PR SB

500m Men - 12 Years - 29 February 2020
1	Sonnekalb, Finn              	                      	MYA	GER	40,64	PR SB
2	Zampedri, Daniele            	                      	MYA	ITA	40,67	PR SB
3	Klevstuen, Miika             	                      	MYA	NOR	40,89	
4	Bolsius, Pelle               	                      	MYA	NED	40,90	PR SB
5	Bontrop, Nick                	                      	MYA	NED	41,39	PR SB
6	Kühnl, Peter                 	                      	MYA	GER	41,54	PR SB
7	Skrzydlewski, Rafał          	                      	MYA	POL	41,69	
8	Hostyński, Szymon            	                      	MYA	POL	41,99	
9	Leonardelli, Mattia          	                      	MYA	ITA	42,26	PR SB
10	Michelet, Paul Fredrik       	                      	MYA	NOR	42,47	PR SB
11	Garmeister, Philippe         	                      	MYA	GER	42,52	PR SB
12	Czechoski, Kacper            	                      	MYA	POL	42,79	
13	Breed, Colin                 	                      	MYA	NED	43,48	
14	Rietveld, Milan              	                      	MYA	NED	43,58	
15	van Vliet, Sammi             	                      	MYA	SWE	44,01	
16	Andersen, Eirik              	                      	MYA	NOR	44,80	PR SB
17	Haitjema, Jarno              	                      	MYA	NED	45,84	
18	Westra, Mats (2007)          	                      	MYA	NED	46,04	
19	Sinnema, Joop                	                      	MYA	NED	46,23	
20	Metz, Robin                  	                      	MYA	NED	46,30	PR SB
21	Hannula, Hemmo               	                      	MYC	FIN	47,00	PR SB
22	Bengtsson, Erik              	                      	MYA	SWE	50,98	PR SB
23	Santtila, Veikka             	                      	MYB	FIN	53,98	
24	Elferink, Tim                	                      	MYA	NED	57,07	

1000m Men - 12 Years - 29 February 2020
1	Bolsius, Pelle               	                      	MYA	NED	1.20,60	PR SB
2	Sonnekalb, Finn              	                      	MYA	GER	1.21,30	PR SB
3	Zampedri, Daniele            	                      	MYA	ITA	1.21,90	PR SB
4	Klevstuen, Miika             	                      	MYA	NOR	1.22,52	PR SB
5	Bontrop, Nick                	                      	MYA	NED	1.23,24	PR SB
6	Kühnl, Peter                 	                      	MYA	GER	1.23,51	PR SB
7	Leonardelli, Mattia          	                      	MYA	ITA	1.24,62	PR SB
8	Hostyński, Szymon            	                      	MYA	POL	1.24,64	PR SB
9	Skrzydlewski, Rafał          	                      	MYA	POL	1.25,37	PR SB
10	Rietveld, Milan              	                      	MYA	NED	1.25,83	PR SB
11	Czechoski, Kacper            	                      	MYA	POL	1.26,05	PR SB
12	Garmeister, Philippe         	                      	MYA	GER	1.27,49	PR SB
13	Breed, Colin                 	                      	MYA	NED	1.28,00	
14	Michelet, Paul Fredrik       	                      	MYA	NOR	1.28,56	PR SB
15	Andersen, Eirik              	                      	MYA	NOR	1.29,83	PR SB
16	Sinnema, Joop                	                      	MYA	NED	1.30,08	PR SB
17	van Vliet, Sammi             	                      	MYA	SWE	1.30,26	PR SB
18	Westra, Mats (2007)          	                      	MYA	NED	1.31,30	PR SB
19	Metz, Robin                  	                      	MYA	NED	1.32,78	PR SB
20	Haitjema, Jarno              	                      	MYA	NED	1.33,25	PR SB
21	Elferink, Tim                	                      	MYA	NED	1.36,40	
22	Hannula, Hemmo               	                      	MYC	FIN	1.36,63	PR SB
23	Bengtsson, Erik              	                      	MYA	SWE	1.43,11	PR SB
24	Santtila, Veikka             	                      	MYB	FIN	1.50,58	PR SB

500m Men - 11 Years - 29 February 2020
1	Drechsler, Ben-Lukas         	                      	MYB	GER	43,07	
2	Huber, Leo                   	                      	MYB	GER	43,22	PR SB
3	Diniz, Philip                	                      	MYB	NED	44,69	
4	Królikowski, Stanisław       	                      	MYB	POL	44,97	PR SB
5	Spruit, Sem                  	                      	MYB	NED	45,29	
6	Minin, Radomir               	                      	MYC	BLR	45,95	
7	Proverbio, Thomas            	                      	MYB	ITA	46,15	
8	Lange, Berend                	                      	MYB	NED	46,17	
9	Stańdo, Maciej               	                      	MYB	POL	46,36	
10	Bernardi, John               	                      	MYB	ITA	46,61	PR SB
11	Linn, Tage Alexander         	                      	MYB	NOR	46,96	
12	Huizinga, Sven               	                      	MYB	NED	47,18	
13	van der Meer, Tsjerk         	                      	MYB	NED	47,21	
14	van Hardeveld, Floris        	                      	MYB	NED	47,43	
15	Schuurman, Rick              	                      	MYB	NED	47,51	
16	van der Meulen, Ids          	                      	MYB	NED	47,91	
17	Waldén, Elias                	                      	MYB	FIN	48,05	
18	Adema, Huub                  	                      	MYB	NED	48,55	
19	Åsebø, Heine Buer            	                      	MYB	NOR	49,17	PR SB
20	Davidsen, David Martin       	                      	MYB	NOR	49,84	PR SB
21	Rintala, Eeka                	                      	MYB	FIN	49,86	
22	Hansen-Östlund, Theodor      	                      	MYC	SWE	52,45	
23	Winnerstam, Isak             	                      	MYB	SWE	54,42	
24	Bijma, Niek                  	                      	MYB	NED	1.21,58	

500m (2) Men - 11 Years - 29 February 2020
1	Drechsler, Ben-Lukas         	                      	MYB	GER	43,05	
2	Huber, Leo                   	                      	MYB	GER	43,25	
3	Diniz, Philip                	                      	MYB	NED	44,31	PR SB
4	Spruit, Sem                  	                      	MYB	NED	44,58	PR SB
5	Królikowski, Stanisław       	                      	MYB	POL	45,17	
6	Proverbio, Thomas            	                      	MYB	ITA	45,22	PR SB
7	Huizinga, Sven               	                      	MYB	NED	45,55	PR SB
8	Bijma, Niek                  	                      	MYB	NED	45,56	
9	Minin, Radomir               	                      	MYC	BLR	45,67	
10	van Hardeveld, Floris        	                      	MYB	NED	45,97	PR SB
11	Stańdo, Maciej               	                      	MYB	POL	46,04	PR SB
12	Lange, Berend                	                      	MYB	NED	46,12	PR SB
13	Linn, Tage Alexander         	                      	MYB	NOR	46,32(6)	PR SB
14	Waldén, Elias                	                      	MYB	FIN	46,32(7)	PR SB
15	van der Meulen, Ids          	                      	MYB	NED	47,19	
16	Bernardi, John               	                      	MYB	ITA	47,27	
17	Schuurman, Rick              	                      	MYB	NED	47,31	
18	van der Meer, Tsjerk         	                      	MYB	NED	47,53	
19	Adema, Huub                  	                      	MYB	NED	48,21	PR SB
20	Åsebø, Heine Buer            	                      	MYB	NOR	49,62	
21	Davidsen, David Martin       	                      	MYB	NOR	49,97	
22	Rintala, Eeka                	                      	MYB	FIN	50,83	
23	Hansen-Östlund, Theodor      	                      	MYC	SWE	51,66	PR SB
24	Winnerstam, Isak             	                      	MYB	SWE	53,47	PR SB

            

Native Language Names