World Allround Championships 2020
Hamar (NOR)
29 February - 1 March 2020

500m Ladies - 29 February 2020
1	Bosiek, Karolina         	                          	LN1	POL	38,76	SB
2	Takagi, Nana             	                          	LSA	JPN	38,86	
2	Kazelina, Elizaveta      	                          	LN4	RUS	38,86	SB
4	Wüst, Ireen              	                          	L30	NED	38,96	
5	Sato, Ayano              	                          	LN4	JPN	38,99	PR SB
6	Wijfje, Melissa          	                          	LSA	NED	39,15	
7	Zdráhalová, Nikola       	                          	LSA	CZE	39,18	
8	Blondin, Ivanie          	                          	L30	CAN	39,19	
9	Lalenkova, Evgeniia      	Лаленкова, Евгения        	LSA	RUS	39,29	PR SB
10	Lollobrigida, Francesca  	                          	LSA	ITA	39,30	
11	Han, Mei                 	韩梅                        	LN3	CHN	39,35	
12	de Jong, Antoinette      	                          	LSA	NED	39,39	
13	Yin, Qi                  	殷琦                        	LSA	CHN	39,48	PR SB
14	Morozova, Nadezhda       	Морозова, Надежда         	LN2	KAZ	40,15	
15	Voronina, Natalia        	Воронина, Наталья         	LSA	RUS	40,17	SB
16	Sakai, Nene              	                          	LSA	JPN	40,22	
17	Maltais, Valerie         	                          	LSA	CAN	40,24	SB
18	Sáblíková, Martina       	                          	L30	CZE	40,30	SB
19	Dufter, Roxane           	                          	LSA	GER	40,53	
20	Zueva, Marina            	Зуева, Марина             	LSA	BLR	40,56	SB
21	Gąsecka, Karolina        	                          	LN1	POL	40,60	
22	Weidemann, Isabelle      	                          	LSA	CAN	40,67	SB
23	Haugen, Sofie Karoline   	                          	LSA	NOR	40,71	SB
24	Pechstein, Claudia       	                          	L45	GER	41,06	SB

3000m Ladies - 29 February 2020
1	Sáblíková, Martina       	                          	L30	CZE	4.01,89	
2	Blondin, Ivanie          	                          	L30	CAN	4.02,54	
3	Wüst, Ireen              	                          	L30	NED	4.02,60	SB
4	Wijfje, Melissa          	                          	LSA	NED	4.02,81	
5	de Jong, Antoinette      	                          	LSA	NED	4.03,40	
6	Weidemann, Isabelle      	                          	LSA	CAN	4.04,03	
7	Voronina, Natalia        	Воронина, Наталья         	LSA	RUS	4.04,13	
8	Lollobrigida, Francesca  	                          	LSA	ITA	4.04,14	
9	Lalenkova, Evgeniia      	Лаленкова, Евгения        	LSA	RUS	4.04,30	
10	Sato, Ayano              	                          	LN4	JPN	4.06,68	
11	Morozova, Nadezhda       	Морозова, Надежда         	LN2	KAZ	4.08,25	
11	Zueva, Marina            	Зуева, Марина             	LSA	BLR	4.08,25	
13	Takagi, Nana             	                          	LSA	JPN	4.08,59	
14	Kazelina, Elizaveta      	                          	LN4	RUS	4.08,82	
15	Maltais, Valerie         	                          	LSA	CAN	4.09,01	
16	Zdráhalová, Nikola       	                          	LSA	CZE	4.09,34	
17	Pechstein, Claudia       	                          	L45	GER	4.09,66	
18	Bosiek, Karolina         	                          	LN1	POL	4.12,90	
19	Sakai, Nene              	                          	LSA	JPN	4.12,91	
20	Yin, Qi                  	殷琦                        	LSA	CHN	4.13,70	
21	Haugen, Sofie Karoline   	                          	LSA	NOR	4.14,21	
22	Han, Mei                 	韩梅                        	LN3	CHN	4.14,71	
23	Dufter, Roxane           	                          	LSA	GER	4.14,83	
24	Gąsecka, Karolina        	                          	LN1	POL	4.19,74	

1500m Ladies - 1 March 2020
1	Wüst, Ireen              	                          	L30	NED	1.53,89	TR
2	Lalenkova, Evgeniia      	Лаленкова, Евгения        	LSA	RUS	1.54,85	
3	Takagi, Nana             	                          	LSA	JPN	1.55,15	
4	de Jong, Antoinette      	                          	LSA	NED	1.55,19	
5	Blondin, Ivanie          	                          	L30	CAN	1.55,21	
6	Wijfje, Melissa          	                          	LSA	NED	1.55,72	
7	Sáblíková, Martina       	                          	L30	CZE	1.55,89	
8	Sato, Ayano              	                          	LN4	JPN	1.56,03	
9	Kazelina, Elizaveta      	                          	LN4	RUS	1.56,39	
10	Voronina, Natalia        	Воронина, Наталья         	LSA	RUS	1.56,68	SB
11	Zdráhalová, Nikola       	                          	LSA	CZE	1.56,73	
12	Weidemann, Isabelle      	                          	LSA	CAN	1.56,87	
13	Lollobrigida, Francesca  	                          	LSA	ITA	1.57,22	
14	Han, Mei                 	韩梅                        	LN3	CHN	1.57,33	
15	Bosiek, Karolina         	                          	LN1	POL	1.57,42	
16	Yin, Qi                  	殷琦                        	LSA	CHN	1.57,68	
17	Pechstein, Claudia       	                          	L45	GER	1.59,14	
18	Maltais, Valerie         	                          	LSA	CAN	1.59,29	
19	Dufter, Roxane           	                          	LSA	GER	1.59,31	
20	Sakai, Nene              	                          	LSA	JPN	2.00,47	
21	Haugen, Sofie Karoline   	                          	LSA	NOR	2.00,62	
22	Morozova, Nadezhda       	Морозова, Надежда         	LN2	KAZ	2.01,54	
23	Gąsecka, Karolina        	                          	LN1	POL	2.04,32	

5000m Ladies - 1 March 2020
1	Sáblíková, Martina       	                          	L30	CZE	6.53,94	
2	Wüst, Ireen              	                          	L30	NED	7.01,68	SB
3	de Jong, Antoinette      	                          	LSA	NED	7.02,79	
4	Blondin, Ivanie          	                          	L30	CAN	7.04,46	
5	Lalenkova, Evgeniia      	Лаленкова, Евгения        	LSA	RUS	7.05,20	PR SB
5	Wijfje, Melissa          	                          	LSA	NED	7.05,20	
7	Lollobrigida, Francesca  	                          	LSA	ITA	7.12,00	SB
8	Takagi, Nana             	                          	LSA	JPN	7.19,56	SB

500m Men - 29 February 2020
1	Ichinohe, Seitaro        	                          	MSA	JPN	36,17	PR SB
2	Langelaar, Tyson         	                          	MN2	CAN	36,29	
3	Williamson, Shane        	                          	MSA	JPN	36,31	SB
4	Bachanek, Marcin         	                          	MSA	POL	36,32	
5	Pedersen, Sverre Lunde   	                          	MSA	NOR	36,37	SB
6	Bøkko, Håvard            	                          	M30	NOR	36,45	SB
7	Roest, Patrick           	                          	MSA	NED	36,52	
8	Blokhuijsen, Jan         	                          	M30	NED	36,64	
8	Kahanbai, Alemasi        	卡汉拜, 阿勒玛斯                 	MN3	CHN	36,64	SB
10	Engebråten, Hallgeir     	                          	MN1	NOR	36,71	PR SB
11	Tsuchiya, Riku           	                          	MN3	JPN	36,74	SB
12	Beliaev, Daniil          	Беляев, Даниил            	MSA	RUS	36,86	
13	Wenger, Livio            	                          	MSA	SUI	36,98	SB
14	Trofimov, Sergey         	Трофимов, Сергей          	MSA	RUS	37,00	SB
15	Swings, Bart             	                          	MSA	BEL	37,01	SB
16	Giovannini, Andrea       	                          	MSA	ITA	37,20	SB
17	Gavrilov, Demyan         	Гаврилов, Демьян          	MN3	KAZ	37,22	SB
18	Schigolev, Vitaliy       	Щиголев, Виталий          	MN3	KAZ	37,40	SB
19	Kramer, Sven             	                          	M30	NED	37,49	
20	Morozov, Dmitry (1996.08)	Морозов, Дмитрий (1996.08)	MN4	KAZ	37,58	SB
21	Bloemen, Ted-Jan         	                          	M30	CAN	37,96	
22	Zakharov, Ruslan (1987)  	Захаров, Руслан (1987)    	M30	RUS	38,19	SB
23	Belchos, Jordan          	                          	M30	CAN	38,35	
24	Ghiotto, Davide          	                          	MSA	ITA	39,31	SB

5000m Men - 29 February 2020
1	Roest, Patrick           	                          	MSA	NED	6.14,35	
2	Pedersen, Sverre Lunde   	                          	MSA	NOR	6.19,40	
3	Belchos, Jordan          	                          	M30	CAN	6.20,76	
4	Trofimov, Sergey         	Трофимов, Сергей          	MSA	RUS	6.21,95	
5	Bloemen, Ted-Jan         	                          	M30	CAN	6.22,82	
6	Zakharov, Ruslan (1987)  	Захаров, Руслан (1987)    	M30	RUS	6.22,92	
7	Blokhuijsen, Jan         	                          	M30	NED	6.22,93	
8	Ichinohe, Seitaro        	                          	MSA	JPN	6.24,63	
9	Kramer, Sven             	                          	M30	NED	6.25,54	
10	Schigolev, Vitaliy       	Щиголев, Виталий          	MN3	KAZ	6.26,13	
11	Swings, Bart             	                          	MSA	BEL	6.26,74	
12	Tsuchiya, Riku           	                          	MN3	JPN	6.26,76	
13	Bøkko, Håvard            	                          	M30	NOR	6.28,85	
14	Ghiotto, Davide          	                          	MSA	ITA	6.29,96	
15	Engebråten, Hallgeir     	                          	MN1	NOR	6.30,04	
16	Williamson, Shane        	                          	MSA	JPN	6.30,12	
17	Wenger, Livio            	                          	MSA	SUI	6.32,98	
18	Morozov, Dmitry (1996.08)	Морозов, Дмитрий (1996.08)	MN4	KAZ	6.36,48	
19	Giovannini, Andrea       	                          	MSA	ITA	6.37,96	
20	Beliaev, Daniil          	Беляев, Даниил            	MSA	RUS	6.38,84	
21	Langelaar, Tyson         	                          	MN2	CAN	6.39,72	SB
22	Kahanbai, Alemasi        	卡汉拜, 阿勒玛斯                 	MN3	CHN	6.41,55	
23	Gavrilov, Demyan         	Гаврилов, Демьян          	MN3	KAZ	6.42,92	
24	Bachanek, Marcin         	                          	MSA	POL	6.53,22	SB

1500m Men - 1 March 2020
1	Roest, Patrick           	                          	MSA	NED	1.44,41	
2	Pedersen, Sverre Lunde   	                          	MSA	NOR	1.45,02	
3	Ichinohe, Seitaro        	                          	MSA	JPN	1.45,85	
4	Blokhuijsen, Jan         	                          	M30	NED	1.45,97	SB
5	Beliaev, Daniil          	Беляев, Даниил            	MSA	RUS	1.46,09	
6	Swings, Bart             	                          	MSA	BEL	1.46,14	
7	Engebråten, Hallgeir     	                          	MN1	NOR	1.46,18	
8	Williamson, Shane        	                          	MSA	JPN	1.46,27	SB
9	Trofimov, Sergey         	Трофимов, Сергей          	MSA	RUS	1.46,28	
10	Tsuchiya, Riku           	                          	MN3	JPN	1.46,42	SB
11	Langelaar, Tyson         	                          	MN2	CAN	1.46,48	
12	Wenger, Livio            	                          	MSA	SUI	1.46,76	
13	Belchos, Jordan          	                          	M30	CAN	1.47,68	SB
14	Kahanbai, Alemasi        	卡汉拜, 阿勒玛斯                 	MN3	CHN	1.48,02	
15	Zakharov, Ruslan (1987)  	Захаров, Руслан (1987)    	M30	RUS	1.48,40	PR SB
16	Bloemen, Ted-Jan         	                          	M30	CAN	1.48,50	
17	Gavrilov, Demyan         	Гаврилов, Демьян          	MN3	KAZ	1.48,61	SB
18	Schigolev, Vitaliy       	Щиголев, Виталий          	MN3	KAZ	1.48,62	
19	Bøkko, Håvard            	                          	M30	NOR	1.49,20	
20	Bachanek, Marcin         	                          	MSA	POL	1.49,36	
21	Morozov, Dmitry (1996.08)	Морозов, Дмитрий (1996.08)	MN4	KAZ	1.50,17	
WDR	Giovannini, Andrea       	                          	MSA	ITA	WDR	
WDR	Kramer, Sven             	                          	M30	NED	WDR	

10000m Men - 1 March 2020
1	Roest, Patrick           	                          	MSA	NED	13.02,45	
2	Ichinohe, Seitaro        	                          	MSA	JPN	13.07,88	PR SB
3	Trofimov, Sergey         	Трофимов, Сергей          	MSA	RUS	13.10,47	PR SB
4	Bloemen, Ted-Jan         	                          	M30	CAN	13.10,95	
5	Blokhuijsen, Jan         	                          	M30	NED	13.12,38	
6	Belchos, Jordan          	                          	M30	CAN	13.15,01	
7	Pedersen, Sverre Lunde   	                          	MSA	NOR	13.19,22	SB
8	Williamson, Shane        	                          	MSA	JPN	13.39,33	SB

            

Native Language Names