Belarus Open Cup
Minsk (BLR)
28 February - 1 March 2020

500m Ladies - 28 February 2020
1	Burmistrava, Krystsina     	Бурмистрова, Кристина   	LA1	BLR	41,31	
2	Shostak, Mariia            	                        	LA2	UKR	42,54	
3	Bandaryna, Varvara         	Бандарина, Варвара      	LB1	BLR	42,72	
4	Hurdjiy, Daria             	                        	LB1	UKR	43,34	PR SB
5	Tserashonak, Yauheniya     	Терешонок, Евгения      	LB2	BLR	43,66	
6	Roslik, Yana               	Рослик, Яна             	LB2	BLR	43,82	
7	Palukarava, Palina         	Полукарова, Полина      	LN2	BLR	44,14	
8	Belaya, Valeriyia          	Белая, Валерия          	LN2	BLR	44,44	
9	Karzhuyeva, Palina         	Коржуева, Полина        	LB1	BLR	44,62	
10	Tsitsishyna, Palina        	Титишина, Полина        	LB2	BLR	44,67	
11	Antsipava, Dziyana         	Антипова, Диана         	LB1	BLR	44,68	SB
12	Shyk, Krystsina            	Шик, Кристина           	LB2	BLR	44,70	
13	Krupenkova, Ekaterina      	Крупенькова, Екатерина  	LA1	BLR	44,98	
14	Matsesha, Kseniya          	Матеша, Ксения          	LA2	BLR	44,99	
15	Bahdanava, Vlada           	                        	LC1	BLR	45,15	
16	Makarevich, Hanna          	Макаревич, Анна         	LC2	BLR	45,34	
17	Hrytsenko, Viktoria        	                        	LA1	UKR	45,60	PR SB
18	Khochyna, Sofiia           	                        	L?	UKR	46,05	PR SB
19	Vershal, Zhanna            	Вершаль, Жанна          	LB1	BLR	46,15	
20	Hitcheuskaya, Alena        	Хичевская, Алена        	LB1	BLR	46,24	
21	Yakimenka, Valeryia        	Якименко, Валерия       	LC1	BLR	46,67	PR SB
22	Kupryianava, Aryna         	Куприянова, Арина       	LB2	BLR	46,85(0)	
23	Novikava, Karyna (2005)    	                        	LC2	BLR	46,85(3)	PR SB
24	Kulias, Anna               	                        	LC2	UKR	47,36	PR SB
25	Tatarenka, Volha           	Татаренко, Ольга        	LB2	BLR	47,90	
26	Makeichyk, Sofya           	Макейчик, София         	LB2	BLR	48,02	
27	Polazava, Aryna            	                        	LC1	BLR	48,18	
28	Yeshman, Katsiaryna        	Ешман, Екатерина        	LYA	BLR	48,69	SB
29	Rudenka, Liubou            	Руденко, Любовь         	LYA	BLR	49,14	
30	Parashkova, Darya          	Парашкова, Дарья        	LC1	BLR	49,17	
31	Vasilyeva, Viktoryia       	                        	LC2	BLR	50,12	
32	Agarkova, Dana             	Агаркова, Дана          	LYD	BLR	50,31	
33	Charniakova, Darya         	                        	LYB	BLR	50,41	PR SB
34	Kastsenich, Viktoryia      	                        	LC1	BLR	51,30	
35	Semenchukova, Alina        	Семенчукова, Алина      	LB1	BLR	51,31	
DNS	Shepelevich, Zlata         	                        	L?	BLR	DNS	

3000m Ladies - 28 February 2020
1	Shostak, Mariia            	                        	LA2	UKR	4.52,44	
2	Matsesha, Kseniya          	Матеша, Ксения          	LA2	BLR	4.58,38	
3	Khochyna, Sofiia           	                        	L?	UKR	5.03,59	PR SB
4	Hurdjiy, Daria             	                        	LB1	UKR	5.06,63	PR SB
5	Tatarenka, Volha           	Татаренко, Ольга        	LB2	BLR	5.17,06	PR SB
6	Tsomka, Anastasiia         	                        	L?	UKR	5.28,86	PR SB
7	Hrytsenko, Viktoria        	                        	LA1	UKR	5.34,75	SB
8	Sokolova, Yulia            	Соколова, Юлия          	LB2	UKR	5.41,67	SB
9	Mankovska, Daria           	                        	L?	UKR	5.46,60	PR SB
10	Kulias, Anna               	                        	LC2	UKR	6.27,11	
DNF	Roslik, Yana               	Рослик, Яна             	LB2	BLR	DNF	
DQ	Vasilyeva, Viktoryia       	                        	LC2	BLR	DQ	

500m Ladies - Junior - 28 February 2020
1	Aleksandronak, Dana        	Александрёнок, Дана     	LYA	BLR	49,33	PR SB
2	Sokolova, Yulia            	Соколова, Юлия          	LB2	UKR	51,32	SB
3	Mankovska, Daria           	                        	L?	UKR	51,65	PR SB
4	Filipovich, Daria          	                        	L?	BLR	51,84	PR SB
5	Tsomka, Anastasiia         	                        	L?	UKR	52,72	PR SB
6	Radionova, Kristina        	Радионова, Кристина     	LC1	BLR	53,46	
7	Okuneva, Marharyta         	                        	LC1	BLR	53,99	PR SB
8	Prazhyvalskaya, Anastasiya 	                        	LC1	BLR	54,08	PR SB
9	Melyantsava, Darya         	                        	LYC	BLR	56,86	PR SB
10	El-Baf, Hiam               	                        	LYA	BLR	58,06	PR SB
11	Korsunska, Diana           	                        	L?	UKR	58,55	
12	Artemenko, Polina          	                        	L?	UKR	1.00,72	PR SB
13	Astahova, Anastasia        	                        	L?	UKR	1.01,42	PR SB
14	Korzh, Diana               	                        	L?	UKR	1.05,14	PR SB
15	Frolova, Valeriya (3)      	                        	L?	BLR	1.08,39	PR SB
16	Husentsava, Darya          	                        	LYD	BLR	1.11,94	PR SB
17	Halubtsova, Yelizaveta     	                        	LYA	BLR	1.12,10	PR SB
18	Osovska, Alisa             	                        	L?	UKR	1.15,28	PR SB
19	Kostiuchenko, Sofia        	                        	L?	UKR	1.17,89	PR SB
20	Miagkykh, Polina           	                        	L?	UKR	1.22,12	SB

1500m Ladies - 29 February 2020
1	Sloeva, Ekaterina          	Слоева, Екатерина       	LN2	BLR	2.03,63	PR SB
2	Kovaleva, Anna             	Ковалёва, Анна          	LN1	BLR	2.07,72	
3	Shypulia, Karyna           	Шипуля, Карина          	LA1	BLR	2.09,87	
4	Palukarava, Palina         	Полукарова, Полина      	LN2	BLR	2.15,52	
5	Shostak, Mariia            	                        	LA2	UKR	2.15,80	
6	Tserashonak, Yauheniya     	Терешонок, Евгения      	LB2	BLR	2.17,16	
7	Shyk, Krystsina            	Шик, Кристина           	LB2	BLR	2.18,59	
8	Antsipava, Dziyana         	Антипова, Диана         	LB1	BLR	2.21,30	SB
9	Roslik, Yana               	Рослик, Яна             	LB2	BLR	2.21,92	PR SB
10	Hurdjiy, Daria             	                        	LB1	UKR	2.22,00	PR SB
11	Matsesha, Kseniya          	Матеша, Ксения          	LA2	BLR	2.22,46	
12	Karzhuyeva, Palina         	Коржуева, Полина        	LB1	BLR	2.23,93	PR SB
13	Bahdanava, Vlada           	                        	LC1	BLR	2.24,02	
14	Khochyna, Sofiia           	                        	L?	UKR	2.24,18	PR SB
15	Yakimenka, Valeryia        	Якименко, Валерия       	LC1	BLR	2.25,59	PR SB
16	Kupryianava, Aryna         	Куприянова, Арина       	LB2	BLR	2.25,71	
17	Hitcheuskaya, Alena        	Хичевская, Алена        	LB1	BLR	2.27,39	
18	Tatarenka, Volha           	Татаренко, Ольга        	LB2	BLR	2.30,17	
19	Polazava, Aryna            	                        	LC1	BLR	2.30,45	PR SB
20	Novikava, Karyna (2005)    	                        	LC2	BLR	2.35,21	
21	Aleksandronak, Dana        	Александрёнок, Дана     	LYA	BLR	2.35,33	PR SB
22	Tsomka, Anastasiia         	                        	L?	UKR	2.35,84	PR SB
23	Vasilyeva, Viktoryia       	                        	LC2	BLR	2.37,76	PR SB
24	Sokolova, Yulia            	Соколова, Юлия          	LB2	UKR	2.37,99	SB
25	Parashkova, Darya          	Парашкова, Дарья        	LC1	BLR	2.38,48	PR SB
26	Mankovska, Daria           	                        	L?	UKR	2.38,67	PR SB
27	Radionova, Kristina        	Радионова, Кристина     	LC1	BLR	2.41,35	PR SB
28	Kulias, Anna               	                        	LC2	UKR	2.42,24	PR SB
29	Semenchukova, Alina        	Семенчукова, Алина      	LB1	BLR	2.44,41	
30	Okuneva, Marharyta         	                        	LC1	BLR	2.49,98	PR SB
31	Prazhyvalskaya, Anastasiya 	                        	LC1	BLR	2.52,82	PR SB
32	Kastsenich, Viktoryia      	                        	LC1	BLR	2.53,84	PR SB
33	Astahova, Anastasia        	                        	L?	UKR	3.08,88	PR SB
34	Korsunska, Diana           	                        	L?	UKR	3.09,41	PR SB
35	Artemenko, Polina          	                        	L?	UKR	3.18,81	PR SB
DNF	Hrytsenko, Viktoria        	                        	LA1	UKR	DNF	
DNF	Varabyeva, Yauheniya       	Воробьева, Евгения      	LN3	BLR	DNF	
WDR	Tsitsishyna, Palina        	Титишина, Полина        	LB2	BLR	WDR	
WDR	Makarevich, Hanna          	Макаревич, Анна         	LC2	BLR	WDR	

1000m Ladies - 1 March 2020
1	Shypulia, Karyna           	Шипуля, Карина          	LA1	BLR	1.24,16	
2	Burmistrava, Krystsina     	Бурмистрова, Кристина   	LA1	BLR	1.26,27	
3	Shostak, Mariia            	                        	LA2	UKR	1.26,81	
4	Palukarava, Palina         	Полукарова, Полина      	LN2	BLR	1.27,85	
5	Hurdjiy, Daria             	                        	LB1	UKR	1.28,52	PR SB
6	Krupenkova, Ekaterina      	Крупенькова, Екатерина  	LA1	BLR	1.29,21	
7	Roslik, Yana               	Рослик, Яна             	LB2	BLR	1.29,48	
8	Antsipava, Dziyana         	Антипова, Диана         	LB1	BLR	1.30,38	SB
9	Belaya, Valeriyia          	Белая, Валерия          	LN2	BLR	1.31,42	
10	Bahdanava, Vlada           	                        	LC1	BLR	1.31,45	PR SB
11	Kupryianava, Aryna         	Куприянова, Арина       	LB2	BLR	1.32,52	SB
12	Matsesha, Kseniya          	Матеша, Ксения          	LA2	BLR	1.33,45	
13	Khochyna, Sofiia           	                        	L?	UKR	1.33,99	PR SB
14	Hitcheuskaya, Alena        	Хичевская, Алена        	LB1	BLR	1.34,72	
15	Yakimenka, Valeryia        	Якименко, Валерия       	LC1	BLR	1.34,99	PR SB
16	Vershal, Zhanna            	Вершаль, Жанна          	LB1	BLR	1.35,53	
17	Hrytsenko, Viktoria        	                        	LA1	UKR	1.35,93	
18	Polazava, Aryna            	                        	LC1	BLR	1.37,69	PR SB
19	Yeshman, Katsiaryna        	Ешман, Екатерина        	LYA	BLR	1.40,04	SB
20	Kulias, Anna               	                        	LC2	UKR	1.40,96	
21	Sokolova, Yulia            	Соколова, Юлия          	LB2	UKR	1.41,95	SB
22	Tsomka, Anastasiia         	                        	L?	UKR	1.42,60	PR SB
23	Aleksandronak, Dana        	Александрёнок, Дана     	LYA	BLR	1.43,04	PR SB
24	Rudenka, Liubou            	Руденко, Любовь         	LYA	BLR	1.43,43	
25	Semenchukova, Alina        	Семенчукова, Алина      	LB1	BLR	1.44,96	
26	Charniakova, Darya         	                        	LYB	BLR	1.45,53	PR SB
27	Mankovska, Daria           	                        	L?	UKR	1.46,55	PR SB
28	Radionova, Kristina        	Радионова, Кристина     	LC1	BLR	1.48,68	
29	Okuneva, Marharyta         	                        	LC1	BLR	1.48,98	PR SB
30	Prazhyvalskaya, Anastasiya 	                        	LC1	BLR	1.53,39	
31	Halubtsova, Yelizaveta     	                        	LYA	BLR	1.57,37	PR SB
32	El-Baf, Hiam               	                        	LYA	BLR	1.59,89	PR SB
33	Astahova, Anastasia        	                        	L?	UKR	2.00,98	PR SB
34	Korsunska, Diana           	                        	L?	UKR	2.06,26	
35	Artemenko, Polina          	                        	L?	UKR	2.11,47	SB
36	Melyantsava, Darya         	                        	LYC	BLR	2.18,60	
37	Korzh, Diana               	                        	L?	UKR	2.21,57	PR SB
38	Frolova, Valeriya (2005)   	Фролова, Валерия (2005) 	LC2	RUS	2.31,59	PR SB
39	Husentsava, Darya          	                        	LYD	BLR	2.32,73	PR SB
40	Osovska, Alisa             	                        	L?	UKR	2.33,27	PR SB
41	Miagkykh, Polina           	                        	L?	UKR	2.41,14	PR SB
DNS	Makeichyk, Sofya           	Макейчик, София         	LB2	BLR	DNS	
DNS	Filipovich, Daria          	                        	L?	BLR	DNS	

500m Men - 28 February 2020
1	Hapon, Uladzislau          	Гапон, Владислав        	MA2	BLR	36,46	PR SB
2	Hahiyeu, Yauheni           	Гагиев, Евгений         	MN1	BLR	36,61	
3	Makhakhei, Raman           	Махахей, Роман          	MA2	BLR	37,42	
4	Bolhau, Yauheni            	Болгов, Евгений         	MN2	BLR	37,68(2)	SB
5	Brankovskiy, Anton         	Бранковский, Антон      	MB2	BLR	37,68(3)	PR SB
6	Kanonik, Mikita            	Каноник, Никита         	MA2	BLR	37,95	
7	Loseu, Herman              	Лосев, Герман           	MN2	BLR	38,06	
8	Mozheiko, Evgenij          	                        	MA2	BLR	38,37	
9	Siamenau, Yury             	                        	MN1	BLR	38,68	
10	Karpovich, Ivan            	Карпович, Иван          	MA2	BLR	38,78	PR SB
11	Brankovskiy, Pavel         	Бранковский, Павел      	MB2	BLR	39,00	PR SB
12	Liauko, Yauheni            	                        	MA1	BLR	39,26	
13	Dziusau, Dzmitry           	Дюсов, Дмитрий          	MB1	BLR	39,46	
14	Badziulia, Mikita          	Бадюля, Никита          	MA1	BLR	39,80	
15	Samushchenka, Yavheni      	Самущенко, Евгений      	MN2	BLR	39,82	
16	Shevchuk, Yaroslav         	                        	MN1	UKR	40,00	
17	Valutski, Artsiom          	Валуцкий, Артем         	MB2	BLR	40,10	
18	Fursa, Ivan                	                        	MB1	BLR	40,16	
19	Stsepanenka, Artsiom (2002)	Степаненко, Артём (2002)	MB2	BLR	40,20	
20	Baraznouski, Artsiom       	                        	MB1	BLR	40,55	PR SB
21	Pankratsenkau, Makar       	Понкратенков, Макар     	MB2	BLR	40,67	
22	Mikheyeu, Anton            	Михеев, Антон           	MB1	BLR	40,68	
23	Kazlou, Viktar             	Козлов, Виктор          	MB1	BLR	41,05	
24	Sharamet, Artsiom          	Шеремет, Артём          	MA1	BLR	41,13	
25	Sipko, Ivan                	Сипко, Иван             	MN1	BLR	41,16	SB
26	Naumov, Ivan               	Наумов, Иван            	MB2	BLR	41,30	PR SB
27	Ivantsou, Mikita           	Иванцов, Никита         	MB2	BLR	41,80	
28	Kupryianau, Taras          	Куприянов, Тарас        	MB1	BLR	41,94	
29	Babrou, Uladzislau         	Бобров, Владислав       	MB2	BLR	42,22	
30	Yashynski, Aliaksei        	                        	MC2	BLR	42,53	
31	Gavrilchik, Roman          	Гаврильчик, Роман       	MC2	BLR	43,17	PR SB
32	Charankou, Siarhei         	                        	MC1	BLR	43,66	
DNS	Khochyn, Mykyta            	                        	M?	UKR	DNS	
DNS	Ihnatsenka, Stanislau      	Игнатенко, Станислав    	MN3	BLR	DNS	
DQ	Zapoikin, Uladzislau       	Запойкин, Владислав     	MN2	BLR	DQ	

3000m Men - 28 February 2020
1	Mozheiko, Evgenij          	                        	MA2	BLR	4.19,66	
2	Stsepanenka, Artsiom (2002)	Степаненко, Артём (2002)	MB2	BLR	4.31,89	SB
3	Shevchuk, Yaroslav         	                        	MN1	UKR	4.33,34	
4	Khochyn, Mykyta            	                        	M?	UKR	4.42,73	PR SB
5	Fursa, Ivan                	                        	MB1	BLR	4.49,89	PR SB
6	Shynkar, Vladislav         	                        	MB2	UKR	4.53,40	PR SB
7	Shamich, Maksym            	                        	M?	UKR	5.02,03	PR SB
8	Volodko, Roman             	Володько, Роман         	MC2	BLR	5.03,69	PR SB
9	Makhnovich, Valerey        	Махнович, Валерий       	MB1	BLR	5.09,73	PR SB
10	Leontenko, Rostyslav       	                        	M?	UKR	5.15,09	PR SB
11	Khochyn, Hlib              	                        	M?	UKR	5.22,09	PR SB
12	Kimak, Dmytro              	                        	M?	UKR	5.25,33	PR SB
13	Kozyko, Dmytro             	                        	M?	UKR	5.26,86	PR SB
14	Skryplov, Vladislav        	                        	M?	UKR	5.36,15	
DNS	Bohun, Nazar               	                        	M?	UKR	DNS	

5000m Men - 28 February 2020
1	Bolhau, Yauheni            	Болгов, Евгений         	MN2	BLR	6.50,78	SB
2	Kniazev, Igor              	Князев, Игорь           	MC2	BLR	7.51,37	PR SB
3	Baraznouski, Artsiom       	                        	MB1	BLR	7.52,73	PR SB
4	Markevich, Alexandr        	                        	M55	BLR	7.53,02	SB

500m Men - Junior - 28 February 2020
1	Shamich, Maksym            	                        	M?	UKR	42,93	PR SB
2	Shynkar, Vladislav         	                        	MB2	UKR	43,79	PR SB
3	Makhnovich, Valerey        	Махнович, Валерий       	MB1	BLR	43,96	PR SB
4	Leontenko, Rostyslav       	                        	M?	UKR	44,05	PR SB
5	Manulik, Aleksey           	Манулик, Алексей        	MC1	BLR	44,44	
6	Zgirousky, Artsemii        	                        	M?	BLR	44,47	PR SB
7	Piatrou, Kiryl             	Петров, Кирилл          	MYA	BLR	44,49	PR SB
8	Aleksandrovich, Andrei     	                        	MYA	BLR	44,73	
9	Aniskov, Ivan              	Анисков, Иван           	M?	BLR	45,05	PR SB
10	Kaliadka, Ivan             	                        	MB2	BLR	45,17	
11	Marchenka, Mikita          	Марченко, Никита        	MYA	BLR	45,30	PR SB
12	Skryplov, Vladislav        	                        	M?	UKR	45,42	PR SB
13	Volodko, Roman             	Володько, Роман         	MC2	BLR	46,01	PR SB
14	Bohun, Nazar               	                        	M?	UKR	46,72	PR SB
15	Krupiankou, Kanstantsin    	Крупенков, Константин   	MC2	BLR	47,20	PR SB
16	Makarkov, Daniil           	Макарков, Даниил        	MC2	BLR	47,36	PR SB
17	Kachan, Yauheni            	Качан, Евгений          	MC2	BLR	47,60	PR SB
18	Ashuika, Danila            	                        	MC1	BLR	47,73	SB
19	Valchkou, Daniil           	                        	MYA	BLR	47,92	PR SB
20	Kimak, Dmytro              	                        	M?	UKR	48,69	PR SB
21	Khochyn, Hlib              	                        	M?	UKR	48,77	PR SB
22	Yeustsigneyeu, Yahor       	Евстигнеев, Егор        	MB1	BLR	49,50	
23	Kuptsou, Patrokl           	Купцов, Патрокл         	MYD	BLR	49,78	
24	Svitin, Timur              	                        	MYA	BLR	49,93	PR SB
25	Charepkin, Maksim          	Черепкин, Максим        	MYC	BLR	49,99	
26	Kozyko, Dmytro             	                        	M?	UKR	50,06	PR SB
27	Prazhevalski, Hleb         	                        	MYA	BLR	50,64	PR SB
28	Yazemov, Denis             	                        	M?	BLR	50,99	PR SB
29	Chizh, Alexey              	                        	M?	BLR	52,66	PR SB
30	Rudzevich, Albert          	                        	MYD	BLR	53,82	
31	Huzkou, Yaraslau           	                        	MYB	BLR	54,48	PR SB
32	Padalka, Vitalii           	                        	MYA	UKR	54,99	PR SB
33	Ramanenka, Stanislau       	                        	MYC	BLR	55,17	
34	Onyshchenko, Hryhorii      	                        	M?	UKR	55,32	PR SB
35	Prozhivalskiy, Yahor       	                        	M?	BLR	56,06	PR SB
36	Kazionov, Fedir            	                        	M?	UKR	57,97	PR SB
37	Bordun, Viacheslav         	                        	M?	UKR	1.00,75	PR SB
38	Akulov, Denys              	                        	M?	UKR	1.00,87	PR SB
39	Hubkin, Leanid             	                        	MYD	BLR	1.01,10	PR SB
40	Kastritsa, Yauheni         	Кастрица, Евгений       	MC1	BLR	1.02,80	PR SB
41	Oliinyk, Arsenii           	                        	M?	UKR	1.10,28	PR SB
42	Kirpo, Bogdan              	                        	M?	UKR	1.27,02	PR SB
DNS	Abramau, Madest            	                        	MC1	BLR	DNS	
DNS	Novikov, Ivan              	Новиков, Иван           	M?	RUS	DNS	

1500m Men - 29 February 2020
1	Zapoikin, Uladzislau       	Запойкин, Владислав     	MN2	BLR	1.52,53	
2	Kirpichnik, Aliaksei       	Кирпичник, Алексей      	MN4	BLR	1.54,49	
3	Loseu, Herman              	Лосев, Герман           	MN2	BLR	1.57,59	PR SB
4	Mozheiko, Evgenij          	                        	MA2	BLR	1.58,46	
5	Karpovich, Ivan            	Карпович, Иван          	MA2	BLR	1.59,93	
6	Shevchuk, Yaroslav         	                        	MN1	UKR	2.04,08	PR SB
7	Liauko, Yauheni            	                        	MA1	BLR	2.04,17	
8	Baraznouski, Artsiom       	                        	MB1	BLR	2.05,28	
9	Stsepanenka, Artsiom (2002)	Степаненко, Артём (2002)	MB2	BLR	2.05,48	
10	Kniazev, Igor              	Князев, Игорь           	MC2	BLR	2.05,56	PR SB
11	Babrou, Uladzislau         	Бобров, Владислав       	MB2	BLR	2.06,28	
12	Kazlou, Viktar             	Козлов, Виктор          	MB1	BLR	2.06,63	
13	Samushchenka, Yavheni      	Самущенко, Евгений      	MN2	BLR	2.07,19	SB
14	Fursa, Ivan                	                        	MB1	BLR	2.08,14	
15	Siamenau, Yury             	                        	MN1	BLR	2.08,93	PR SB
16	Pankratsenkau, Makar       	Понкратенков, Макар     	MB2	BLR	2.11,14	PR SB
17	Ivantsou, Mikita           	Иванцов, Никита         	MB2	BLR	2.13,43	
18	Shynkar, Vladislav         	                        	MB2	UKR	2.15,74	PR SB
19	Gavrilchik, Roman          	Гаврильчик, Роман       	MC2	BLR	2.16,51	
20	Shamich, Maksym            	                        	M?	UKR	2.16,85	PR SB
21	Charankou, Siarhei         	                        	MC1	BLR	2.17,93	PR SB
22	Leontenko, Rostyslav       	                        	M?	UKR	2.20,06	PR SB
23	Volodko, Roman             	Володько, Роман         	MC2	BLR	2.21,91	PR SB
24	Bohun, Nazar               	                        	M?	UKR	2.22,21	PR SB
25	Aleksandrovich, Andrei     	                        	MYA	BLR	2.23,29	
26	Makhnovich, Valerey        	Махнович, Валерий       	MB1	BLR	2.23,57	
27	Aniskov, Ivan              	Анисков, Иван           	M?	BLR	2.24,12	PR SB
28	Piatrou, Kiryl             	Петров, Кирилл          	MYA	BLR	2.24,44	PR SB
29	Skryplov, Vladislav        	                        	M?	UKR	2.27,41	
30	Zgirousky, Artsemii        	                        	M?	BLR	2.29,60	PR SB
31	Kozyko, Dmytro             	                        	M?	UKR	2.29,90	PR SB
32	Kachan, Yauheni            	Качан, Евгений          	MC2	BLR	2.30,75	PR SB
33	Krupiankou, Kanstantsin    	Крупенков, Константин   	MC2	BLR	2.32,12	PR SB
34	Khochyn, Hlib              	                        	M?	UKR	2.33,76	PR SB
35	Marchenka, Mikita          	Марченко, Никита        	MYA	BLR	2.35,19	PR SB
36	Kimak, Dmytro              	                        	M?	UKR	2.35,20	PR SB
37	Ashuika, Danila            	                        	MC1	BLR	2.37,15	SB
38	Charepkin, Maksim          	Черепкин, Максим        	MYC	BLR	2.38,12	PR SB
39	Makarkov, Daniil           	Макарков, Даниил        	MC2	BLR	2.38,25	PR SB
40	Kuptsou, Patrokl           	Купцов, Патрокл         	MYD	BLR	2.38,27	PR SB
41	Prazhevalski, Hleb         	                        	MYA	BLR	2.38,87	PR SB
42	Svitin, Timur              	                        	MYA	BLR	2.42,39	PR SB
43	Kastritsa, Yauheni         	Кастрица, Евгений       	MC1	BLR	2.42,53	PR SB
44	Yazemov, Denis             	                        	M?	BLR	2.48,99	PR SB
45	Onyshchenko, Hryhorii      	                        	M?	UKR	3.00,51	PR SB
46	Padalka, Vitalii           	                        	MYA	UKR	3.02,39	PR SB
47	Chizh, Alexey              	                        	M?	BLR	3.07,43	
48	Kazionov, Fedir            	                        	M?	UKR	3.12,40	PR SB
49	Oliinyk, Arsenii           	                        	M?	UKR	3.44,19	PR SB
DNS	Manulik, Aleksey           	Манулик, Алексей        	MC1	BLR	DNS	
DNS	Dziusau, Dzmitry           	Дюсов, Дмитрий          	MB1	BLR	DNS	
DQ	Bordun, Viacheslav         	                        	M?	UKR	DQ	

1000m Men - 1 March 2020
1	Bolhau, Yauheni            	Болгов, Евгений         	MN2	BLR	1.12,72	PR SB
2	Zapoikin, Uladzislau       	Запойкин, Владислав     	MN2	BLR	1.12,95	
3	Tsimafeyev, Tsimafey       	Тимофеев, Тимофей       	MN1	BLR	1.14,19	
4	Hahiyeu, Yauheni           	Гагиев, Евгений         	MN1	BLR	1.14,86	
5	Loseu, Herman              	Лосев, Герман           	MN2	BLR	1.15,46	
6	Brankovskiy, Anton         	Бранковский, Антон      	MB2	BLR	1.16,16	
7	Mozheiko, Evgenij          	                        	MA2	BLR	1.16,84	
8	Karpovich, Ivan            	Карпович, Иван          	MA2	BLR	1.17,44	PR SB
9	Stsepanenka, Artsiom (2002)	Степаненко, Артём (2002)	MB2	BLR	1.18,80	PR SB
10	Liauko, Yauheni            	                        	MA1	BLR	1.19,20	
11	Siamenau, Yury             	                        	MN1	BLR	1.19,22	
12	Shevchuk, Yaroslav         	                        	MN1	UKR	1.20,76	
13	Valutski, Artsiom          	Валуцкий, Артем         	MB2	BLR	1.21,30	
14	Sipko, Ivan                	Сипко, Иван             	MN1	BLR	1.21,71	SB
15	Naumov, Ivan               	Наумов, Иван            	MB2	BLR	1.21,99	PR SB
16	Babrou, Uladzislau         	Бобров, Владислав       	MB2	BLR	1.22,19	PR SB
17	Badziulia, Mikita          	Бадюля, Никита          	MA1	BLR	1.22,32	
18	Samushchenka, Yavheni      	Самущенко, Евгений      	MN2	BLR	1.23,45	
19	Ivantsou, Mikita           	Иванцов, Никита         	MB2	BLR	1.23,56	
20	Sharamet, Artsiom          	Шеремет, Артём          	MA1	BLR	1.25,66	
21	Yashynski, Aliaksei        	                        	MC2	BLR	1.26,31	
22	Shamich, Maksym            	                        	M?	UKR	1.27,10	PR SB
23	Charankou, Siarhei         	                        	MC1	BLR	1.28,03	PR SB
24	Shynkar, Vladislav         	                        	MB2	UKR	1.28,97	
25	Leontenko, Rostyslav       	                        	M?	UKR	1.29,01	PR SB
26	Makhnovich, Valerey        	Махнович, Валерий       	MB1	BLR	1.30,53	PR SB
27	Aleksandrovich, Andrei     	                        	MYA	BLR	1.31,89	PR SB
28	Volodko, Roman             	Володько, Роман         	MC2	BLR	1.32,28	PR SB
29	Kaliadka, Ivan             	                        	MB2	BLR	1.33,05	SB
30	Aniskov, Ivan              	Анисков, Иван           	M?	BLR	1.34,17	
31	Bohun, Nazar               	                        	M?	UKR	1.34,76	PR SB
32	Skryplov, Vladislav        	                        	M?	UKR	1.34,83	PR SB
33	Zgirousky, Artsemii        	                        	M?	BLR	1.35,58	
34	Kozyko, Dmytro             	                        	M?	UKR	1.36,90	PR SB
35	Krupiankou, Kanstantsin    	Крупенков, Константин   	MC2	BLR	1.37,01	PR SB
36	Yeustsigneyeu, Yahor       	Евстигнеев, Егор        	MB1	BLR	1.37,97	SB
37	Kachan, Yauheni            	Качан, Евгений          	MC2	BLR	1.38,17	SB
38	Kimak, Dmytro              	                        	M?	UKR	1.38,79	PR SB
39	Ashuika, Danila            	                        	MC1	BLR	1.39,14	PR SB
40	Khochyn, Hlib              	                        	M?	UKR	1.41,69	PR SB
41	Valchkou, Daniil           	                        	MYA	BLR	1.42,91	PR SB
42	Prazhevalski, Hleb         	                        	MYA	BLR	1.43,79	PR SB
43	Charepkin, Maksim          	Черепкин, Максим        	MYC	BLR	1.44,26	
44	Rudzevich, Albert          	                        	MYD	BLR	1.47,97	PR SB
45	Yazemov, Denis             	                        	M?	BLR	1.53,41	PR SB
46	Padalka, Vitalii           	                        	MYA	UKR	1.53,81	PR SB
47	Huzkou, Yaraslau           	                        	MYB	BLR	1.54,45	PR SB
48	Bordun, Viacheslav         	                        	M?	UKR	1.55,89	PR SB
49	Svitin, Timur              	                        	MYA	BLR	1.56,01	PR SB
50	Novikov, Ivan              	Новиков, Иван           	M?	RUS	1.56,03	PR SB
51	Ramanenka, Stanislau       	                        	MYC	BLR	1.56,27	PR SB
52	Prozhivalskiy, Yahor       	                        	M?	BLR	1.57,65	PR SB
53	Kazionov, Fedir            	                        	M?	UKR	1.57,67	PR SB
54	Onyshchenko, Hryhorii      	                        	M?	UKR	1.59,81	PR SB
55	Akulov, Denys              	                        	M?	UKR	2.15,84	PR SB
56	Hubkin, Leanid             	                        	MYD	BLR	2.18,71	PR SB
57	Oliinyk, Arsenii           	                        	M?	UKR	2.27,61	PR SB
DNS	Kirpo, Bogdan              	                        	M?	UKR	DNS	

            

Native Language Names