Belarus Open Cup
Minsk
28 February - 1 March 2020

500m Women - 28 February 2020
1	Burmistrava, Krystsina     	Бурмистрова, Кристина   	LA1	IAB	41,31	
2	Shostak, Mariia            	                        	LA2	UKR	42,54	
3	Bandaryna, Varvara         	Бандарина, Варвара      	LB1	IAB	42,72	
4	Hurdjiy, Daria             	                        	LB1	UKR	43,34	PR SB
5	Tserashonak, Yauheniya     	Терешонок, Евгения      	LB2	IAB	43,66	
6	Roslik, Yana               	Рослик, Яна             	LB2	IAB	43,82	
7	Palukarava, Palina         	Полукарова, Полина      	LN2	IAB	44,14	
8	Belaya, Valeriyia          	Белая, Валерия          	LN2	IAB	44,44	
9	Karzhuyeva, Palina         	Коржуева, Полина        	LB1	IAB	44,62	
10	Tsitsishyna, Palina        	Титишина, Полина        	LB2	IAB	44,67	
11	Antsipava, Dziyana         	Антипова, Диана         	LB1	IAB	44,68	SB
12	Shyk, Krystsina            	Шик, Кристина           	LB2	IAB	44,70	
13	Krupiankova, Ekatserina    	Крупенькова, Екатерина  	LA1	IAB	44,98	
14	Matsesha, Kseniya          	Матеша, Ксения          	LA2	IAB	44,99	
15	Bahdanava, Vlada           	                        	LC1	IAB	45,15	
16	Makarevich, Hanna          	Макаревич, Анна         	LC2	IAB	45,34	
17	Hrytsenko, Viktoria        	                        	LA1	UKR	45,60	PR SB
18	Khochyna, Sofiia           	                        	L?	UKR	46,05	PR SB
19	Vershal, Zhanna            	Вершаль, Жанна          	LB1	IAB	46,15	
20	Hitcheuskaya, Alena        	Хичевская, Алена        	LB1	IAB	46,24	
21	Yakimenka, Valeryia        	Якименко, Валерия       	LC1	IAB	46,67	PR SB
22	Kupryianava, Aryna         	Куприянова, Арина       	LB2	IAB	46,85(0)	
23	Novikava, Karyna (2005)    	                        	LC2	IAB	46,85(3)	PR SB
24	Kulias, Anna               	                        	LC2	UKR	47,36	PR SB
25	Tatarenka, Volha           	Татаренко, Ольга        	LB2	IAB	47,90	
26	Makeichyk, Sofya           	Макейчик, София         	LB2	IAB	48,02	
27	Polazava, Aryna            	                        	LC1	IAB	48,18	
28	Yeshman, Katsiaryna        	Ешман, Екатерина        	LYA	IAB	48,69	SB
29	Rudenka, Liubou            	                        	LYA	IAB	49,14	
30	Parashkova, Darya          	Парашкова, Дарья        	LC1	IAB	49,17	
31	Vasilyeva, Viktoryia       	                        	LC2	IAB	50,12	
32	Agarkova, Dana             	Агаркова, Дана          	LYD	IAB	50,31	
33	Charniakova, Darya         	                        	LYB	IAB	50,41	PR SB
34	Kastsenich, Viktoryia      	                        	LC1	IAB	51,30	
35	Semenchukova, Alina        	Семенчукова, Алина      	LB1	IAB	51,31	
DNS	Shepelevich, Zlata         	                        	L?	IAB	DNS	

3000m Women - 28 February 2020
1	Shostak, Mariia            	                        	LA2	UKR	4.52,44	
2	Matsesha, Kseniya          	Матеша, Ксения          	LA2	IAB	4.58,38	
3	Khochyna, Sofiia           	                        	L?	UKR	5.03,59	PR SB
4	Hurdjiy, Daria             	                        	LB1	UKR	5.06,63	PR SB
5	Tatarenka, Volha           	Татаренко, Ольга        	LB2	IAB	5.17,06	PR SB
6	Tsomka, Anastasiia         	                        	L?	UKR	5.28,86	PR SB
7	Hrytsenko, Viktoria        	                        	LA1	UKR	5.34,75	SB
8	Sokolova, Yulia            	Соколова, Юлия          	LB2	UKR	5.41,67	SB
9	Mankovska, Daria           	                        	L?	UKR	5.46,60	PR SB
10	Kulias, Anna               	                        	LC2	UKR	6.27,11	
DNF	Roslik, Yana               	Рослик, Яна             	LB2	IAB	DNF	
DQ	Vasilyeva, Viktoryia       	                        	LC2	IAB	DQ	

500m Women - Junior - 28 February 2020
1	Aleksandronak, Dana        	Александрёнок, Дана     	LYA	IAB	49,33	PR SB
2	Sokolova, Yulia            	Соколова, Юлия          	LB2	UKR	51,32	SB
3	Mankovska, Daria           	                        	L?	UKR	51,65	PR SB
4	Filipovich, Daria          	                        	L?	IAB	51,84	PR SB
5	Tsomka, Anastasiia         	                        	L?	UKR	52,72	PR SB
6	Radionova, Kristina        	Радионова, Кристина     	LC1	IAB	53,46	
7	Okuneva, Marharyta         	                        	LC1	IAB	53,99	PR SB
8	Prazhyvalskaya, Anastasiya 	                        	LC1	IAB	54,08	PR SB
9	Melyantsava, Darya         	                        	LYC	IAB	56,86	PR SB
10	El-Baf, Hiam               	                        	LYA	IAB	58,06	PR SB
11	Korsunska, Diana           	                        	L?	UKR	58,55	
12	Artemenko, Polina          	                        	LYD	UKR	1.00,72	PR SB
13	Astahova, Anastasia        	                        	L?	UKR	1.01,42	PR SB
14	Korzh, Diana               	                        	L?	UKR	1.05,14	PR SB
15	Frolova, Valeriya (2009)   	                        	LYC	IAB	1.08,39	PR SB
16	Husentsava, Darya          	                        	LYD	IAB	1.11,94	PR SB
17	Halubtsova, Yelizaveta     	                        	LYA	IAB	1.12,10	PR SB
18	Osovska, Alisa             	                        	LYC	UKR	1.15,28	PR SB
19	Kostiuchenko, Sofia        	                        	LYF	UKR	1.17,89	PR SB
20	Miahkykh, Polina           	                        	LYE	UKR	1.22,12	SB

1500m Women - 29 February 2020
1	Sloeva, Ekaterina          	Слоева, Екатерина       	LN2	IAB	2.03,63	PR SB
2	Kovaleva, Anna (1999)      	Ковалёва, Анна (1999)   	LN1	IAB	2.07,72	
3	Shypulia, Karyna           	Шипуля, Карина          	LA1	IAB	2.09,87	
4	Palukarava, Palina         	Полукарова, Полина      	LN2	IAB	2.15,52	
5	Shostak, Mariia            	                        	LA2	UKR	2.15,80	
6	Tserashonak, Yauheniya     	Терешонок, Евгения      	LB2	IAB	2.17,16	
7	Shyk, Krystsina            	Шик, Кристина           	LB2	IAB	2.18,59	
8	Antsipava, Dziyana         	Антипова, Диана         	LB1	IAB	2.21,30	SB
9	Roslik, Yana               	Рослик, Яна             	LB2	IAB	2.21,92	PR SB
10	Hurdjiy, Daria             	                        	LB1	UKR	2.22,00	PR SB
11	Matsesha, Kseniya          	Матеша, Ксения          	LA2	IAB	2.22,46	
12	Karzhuyeva, Palina         	Коржуева, Полина        	LB1	IAB	2.23,93	PR SB
13	Bahdanava, Vlada           	                        	LC1	IAB	2.24,02	
14	Khochyna, Sofiia           	                        	L?	UKR	2.24,18	PR SB
15	Yakimenka, Valeryia        	Якименко, Валерия       	LC1	IAB	2.25,59	PR SB
16	Kupryianava, Aryna         	Куприянова, Арина       	LB2	IAB	2.25,71	
17	Hitcheuskaya, Alena        	Хичевская, Алена        	LB1	IAB	2.27,39	
18	Tatarenka, Volha           	Татаренко, Ольга        	LB2	IAB	2.30,17	
19	Polazava, Aryna            	                        	LC1	IAB	2.30,45	PR SB
20	Novikava, Karyna (2005)    	                        	LC2	IAB	2.35,21	
21	Aleksandronak, Dana        	Александрёнок, Дана     	LYA	IAB	2.35,33	PR SB
22	Tsomka, Anastasiia         	                        	L?	UKR	2.35,84	PR SB
23	Vasilyeva, Viktoryia       	                        	LC2	IAB	2.37,76	PR SB
24	Sokolova, Yulia            	Соколова, Юлия          	LB2	UKR	2.37,99	SB
25	Parashkova, Darya          	Парашкова, Дарья        	LC1	IAB	2.38,48	PR SB
26	Mankovska, Daria           	                        	L?	UKR	2.38,67	PR SB
27	Radionova, Kristina        	Радионова, Кристина     	LC1	IAB	2.41,35	PR SB
28	Kulias, Anna               	                        	LC2	UKR	2.42,24	PR SB
29	Semenchukova, Alina        	Семенчукова, Алина      	LB1	IAB	2.44,41	
30	Okuneva, Marharyta         	                        	LC1	IAB	2.49,98	PR SB
31	Prazhyvalskaya, Anastasiya 	                        	LC1	IAB	2.52,82	PR SB
32	Kastsenich, Viktoryia      	                        	LC1	IAB	2.53,84	PR SB
33	Astahova, Anastasia        	                        	L?	UKR	3.08,88	PR SB
34	Korsunska, Diana           	                        	L?	UKR	3.09,41	PR SB
35	Artemenko, Polina          	                        	LYD	UKR	3.18,81	PR SB
DNF	Hrytsenko, Viktoria        	                        	LA1	UKR	DNF	
DNF	Varabyova, Yauheniya       	Воробьева, Евгения      	LN3	IAB	DNF	
WDR	Tsitsishyna, Palina        	Титишина, Полина        	LB2	IAB	WDR	
WDR	Makarevich, Hanna          	Макаревич, Анна         	LC2	IAB	WDR	

1000m Women - 1 March 2020
1	Shypulia, Karyna           	Шипуля, Карина          	LA1	IAB	1.24,16	
2	Burmistrava, Krystsina     	Бурмистрова, Кристина   	LA1	IAB	1.26,27	
3	Shostak, Mariia            	                        	LA2	UKR	1.26,81	
4	Palukarava, Palina         	Полукарова, Полина      	LN2	IAB	1.27,85	
5	Hurdjiy, Daria             	                        	LB1	UKR	1.28,52	PR SB
6	Krupiankova, Ekatserina    	Крупенькова, Екатерина  	LA1	IAB	1.29,21	
7	Roslik, Yana               	Рослик, Яна             	LB2	IAB	1.29,48	
8	Antsipava, Dziyana         	Антипова, Диана         	LB1	IAB	1.30,38	SB
9	Belaya, Valeriyia          	Белая, Валерия          	LN2	IAB	1.31,42	
10	Bahdanava, Vlada           	                        	LC1	IAB	1.31,45	PR SB
11	Kupryianava, Aryna         	Куприянова, Арина       	LB2	IAB	1.32,52	SB
12	Matsesha, Kseniya          	Матеша, Ксения          	LA2	IAB	1.33,45	
13	Khochyna, Sofiia           	                        	L?	UKR	1.33,99	PR SB
14	Hitcheuskaya, Alena        	Хичевская, Алена        	LB1	IAB	1.34,72	
15	Yakimenka, Valeryia        	Якименко, Валерия       	LC1	IAB	1.34,99	PR SB
16	Vershal, Zhanna            	Вершаль, Жанна          	LB1	IAB	1.35,53	
17	Hrytsenko, Viktoria        	                        	LA1	UKR	1.35,93	
18	Polazava, Aryna            	                        	LC1	IAB	1.37,69	PR SB
19	Yeshman, Katsiaryna        	Ешман, Екатерина        	LYA	IAB	1.40,04	SB
20	Kulias, Anna               	                        	LC2	UKR	1.40,96	
21	Sokolova, Yulia            	Соколова, Юлия          	LB2	UKR	1.41,95	SB
22	Tsomka, Anastasiia         	                        	L?	UKR	1.42,60	PR SB
23	Aleksandronak, Dana        	Александрёнок, Дана     	LYA	IAB	1.43,04	PR SB
24	Rudenka, Liubou            	                        	LYA	IAB	1.43,43	
25	Semenchukova, Alina        	Семенчукова, Алина      	LB1	IAB	1.44,96	
26	Charniakova, Darya         	                        	LYB	IAB	1.45,53	PR SB
27	Mankovska, Daria           	                        	L?	UKR	1.46,55	PR SB
28	Radionova, Kristina        	Радионова, Кристина     	LC1	IAB	1.48,68	
29	Okuneva, Marharyta         	                        	LC1	IAB	1.48,98	PR SB
30	Prazhyvalskaya, Anastasiya 	                        	LC1	IAB	1.53,39	
31	Halubtsova, Yelizaveta     	                        	LYA	IAB	1.57,37	PR SB
32	El-Baf, Hiam               	                        	LYA	IAB	1.59,89	PR SB
33	Astahova, Anastasia        	                        	L?	UKR	2.00,98	PR SB
34	Korsunska, Diana           	                        	L?	UKR	2.06,26	
35	Artemenko, Polina          	                        	LYD	UKR	2.11,47	SB
36	Melyantsava, Darya         	                        	LYC	IAB	2.18,60	
37	Korzh, Diana               	                        	L?	UKR	2.21,57	PR SB
38	Frolova, Valeriya (2005)   	Фролова, Валерия (2005) 	LC2	IAR	2.31,59	PR SB
39	Husentsava, Darya          	                        	LYD	IAB	2.32,73	PR SB
40	Osovska, Alisa             	                        	LYC	UKR	2.33,27	PR SB
41	Miahkykh, Polina           	                        	LYE	UKR	2.41,14	PR SB
DNS	Makeichyk, Sofya           	Макейчик, София         	LB2	IAB	DNS	
DNS	Filipovich, Daria          	                        	L?	IAB	DNS	

500m Men - 28 February 2020
1	Hapon, Uladzislau          	Гапон, Владислав        	MA2	IAB	36,46	PR SB
2	Hahiyeu, Yauheni           	Гагиев, Евгений         	MN1	IAB	36,61	
3	Makhakhei, Raman           	Махахей, Роман          	MA2	IAB	37,42	
4	Bolgov, Evgeniy            	Болгов, Евгений         	MN2	IAB	37,68(2)	SB
5	Brankovskiy, Anton         	Бранковский, Антон      	MB2	IAB	37,68(3)	PR SB
6	Kanonik, Mikita            	Каноник, Никита         	MA2	IAB	37,95	
7	Loseu, Herman              	Лосев, Герман           	MN2	IAB	38,06	
8	Mozheiko, Evgenij          	                        	MA2	IAB	38,37	
9	Siamenau, Yury             	                        	MN1	IAB	38,68	
10	Karpovich, Ivan            	Карпович, Иван          	MA2	IAB	38,78	PR SB
11	Brankovskiy, Pavel         	Бранковский, Павел      	MB2	IAB	39,00	PR SB
12	Liauko, Yauheni            	                        	MA1	IAB	39,26	
13	Dziusau, Dzmitry           	Дюсов, Дмитрий          	MB1	IAB	39,46	
14	Badziulia, Mikita          	Бадюля, Никита          	MA1	IAB	39,80	
15	Samushchenka, Yavheni      	Самущенко, Евгений      	MN2	IAB	39,82	
16	Shevchuk, Yaroslav         	                        	MN1	UKR	40,00	
17	Valutski, Artsiom          	Валуцкий, Артем         	MB2	IAB	40,10	
18	Fursa, Ivan                	                        	MB1	IAB	40,16	
19	Stsepanenka, Artsiom (2002)	Степаненко, Артём (2002)	MB2	IAB	40,20	
20	Baraznouski, Artsiom       	                        	MB1	IAB	40,55	PR SB
21	Pankratsenkau, Makar       	Понкратенков, Макар     	MB2	IAB	40,67	
22	Mikheyeu, Anton            	Михеев, Антон           	MB1	IAB	40,68	
23	Kazlou, Viktar             	Козлов, Виктор          	MB1	IAB	41,05	
24	Sharamet, Artsiom          	Шеремет, Артём          	MA1	IAB	41,13	
25	Sipko, Ivan                	Сипко, Иван             	MN1	IAB	41,16	SB
26	Naumov, Ivan               	Наумов, Иван            	MB2	IAB	41,30	PR SB
27	Ivantsou, Mikita           	Иванцов, Никита         	MB2	IAB	41,80	
28	Kupryianau, Taras          	Куприянов, Тарас        	MB1	IAB	41,94	
29	Babrou, Uladzislau         	Бобров, Владислав       	MB2	IAB	42,22	
30	Yashynski, Aliaksei        	                        	MC2	IAB	42,53	
31	Gavrilchik, Roman          	Гаврильчик, Роман       	MC2	IAB	43,17	PR SB
32	Charankou, Siarhei         	                        	MC1	IAB	43,66	
DNS	Khochyn, Mykyta            	                        	M?	UKR	DNS	
DNS	Ihnatsenka, Stanislau      	Игнатенко, Станислав    	MN3	IAB	DNS	
DQ	Zapoikin, Uladzislau       	Запойкин, Владислав     	MN2	IAB	DQ	

3000m Men - 28 February 2020
1	Mozheiko, Evgenij          	                        	MA2	IAB	4.19,66	
2	Stsepanenka, Artsiom (2002)	Степаненко, Артём (2002)	MB2	IAB	4.31,89	SB
3	Shevchuk, Yaroslav         	                        	MN1	UKR	4.33,34	
4	Khochyn, Mykyta            	                        	M?	UKR	4.42,73	PR SB
5	Fursa, Ivan                	                        	MB1	IAB	4.49,89	PR SB
6	Shynkar, Vladislav         	                        	MB2	UKR	4.53,40	PR SB
7	Shamich, Maksym            	                        	M?	UKR	5.02,03	PR SB
8	Volodko, Roman             	Володько, Роман         	MC2	IAB	5.03,69	PR SB
9	Makhnovich, Valerey        	Махнович, Валерий       	MB1	IAB	5.09,73	PR SB
10	Leontenko, Rostyslav       	                        	M?	UKR	5.15,09	PR SB
11	Khochyn, Hlib              	                        	M?	UKR	5.22,09	PR SB
12	Kimak, Dmytro              	                        	M?	UKR	5.25,33	PR SB
13	Kozyko, Dmytro             	                        	M?	UKR	5.26,86	PR SB
14	Skryplov, Vladislav        	                        	MB1	UKR	5.36,15	
DNS	Bohun, Nazar               	                        	M?	UKR	DNS	

5000m Men - 28 February 2020
1	Bolgov, Evgeniy            	Болгов, Евгений         	MN2	IAB	6.50,78	SB
2	Kniazev, Igor              	Князев, Игорь           	MC2	IAB	7.51,37	PR SB
3	Baraznouski, Artsiom       	                        	MB1	IAB	7.52,73	PR SB
4	Markevich, Alexandr        	                        	M55	IAB	7.53,02	SB

500m Men - Junior - 28 February 2020
1	Shamich, Maksym            	                        	M?	UKR	42,93	PR SB
2	Shynkar, Vladislav         	                        	MB2	UKR	43,79	PR SB
3	Makhnovich, Valerey        	Махнович, Валерий       	MB1	IAB	43,96	PR SB
4	Leontenko, Rostyslav       	                        	M?	UKR	44,05	PR SB
5	Manulik, Aleksey           	Манулик, Алексей        	MC1	IAB	44,44	
6	Zgirousky, Artsemii        	                        	MC1	IAB	44,47	PR SB
7	Piatrou, Kiryl             	Петров, Кирилл          	MYA	IAB	44,49	PR SB
8	Aleksandrovich, Andrei     	                        	MYA	IAB	44,73	
9	Aniskov, Ivan              	Анисков, Иван           	M?	IAB	45,05	PR SB
10	Kaliadka, Ivan             	                        	MB2	IAB	45,17	
11	Marchenka, Mikita          	Марченко, Никита        	MYA	IAB	45,30	PR SB
12	Skryplov, Vladislav        	                        	MB1	UKR	45,42	PR SB
13	Volodko, Roman             	Володько, Роман         	MC2	IAB	46,01	PR SB
14	Bohun, Nazar               	                        	M?	UKR	46,72	PR SB
15	Krupiankou, Kanstantsin    	Крупенков, Константин   	MC2	IAB	47,20	PR SB
16	Makarkou, Daniil           	Макарков, Даниил        	MC1	IAB	47,36	PR SB
17	Kachan, Yauheni            	Качан, Евгений          	MC2	IAB	47,60	PR SB
18	Ashuika, Danila            	                        	MC1	IAB	47,73	SB
19	Valchkou, Daniil           	                        	MYA	IAB	47,92	PR SB
20	Kimak, Dmytro              	                        	M?	UKR	48,69	PR SB
21	Khochyn, Hlib              	                        	M?	UKR	48,77	PR SB
22	Yeustsigneyeu, Yahor       	Евстигнеев, Егор        	MB1	IAB	49,50	
23	Kuptsou, Patrokl           	Купцов, Патрокл         	MYD	IAB	49,78	
24	Svitin, Timur              	                        	MYA	IAB	49,93	PR SB
25	Charepkin, Maksim          	Черепкин, Максим        	MYC	IAB	49,99	
26	Kozyko, Dmytro             	                        	M?	UKR	50,06	PR SB
27	Prazhevalski, Hleb         	                        	MYA	IAB	50,64	PR SB
28	Yazemov, Denis             	                        	MYB	IAB	50,99	PR SB
29	Chizh, Alexey              	                        	MC1	IAB	52,66	PR SB
30	Rudzevich, Albert          	                        	MYD	IAB	53,82	
31	Huzkou, Yaraslau           	                        	MYB	IAB	54,48	PR SB
32	Padalka, Vitalii           	                        	MYA	UKR	54,99	PR SB
33	Ramanenka, Stanislau       	                        	MYC	IAB	55,17	
34	Onyshchenko, Hryhorii      	                        	M?	UKR	55,32	PR SB
35	Prazhevalski, Yahor        	                        	MYD	IAB	56,06	PR SB
36	Kazionov, Fedir            	                        	M?	UKR	57,97	PR SB
37	Bordun, Viacheslav         	                        	M?	UKR	1.00,75	PR SB
38	Akulov, Denys              	                        	M?	UKR	1.00,87	PR SB
39	Hubkin, Leanid             	                        	MYD	IAB	1.01,10	PR SB
40	Kastritsa, Yauheni         	Кастрица, Евгений       	MC1	IAB	1.02,80	PR SB
41	Oliinyk, Arsenii           	                        	MYC	UKR	1.10,28	PR SB
42	Kirpo, Bogdan              	                        	M?	UKR	1.27,02	PR SB
DNS	Abramau, Madest            	                        	MC1	IAB	DNS	
DNS	Novikov, Ivan              	Новиков, Иван           	M?	IAR	DNS	

1500m Men - 29 February 2020
1	Zapoikin, Uladzislau       	Запойкин, Владислав     	MN2	IAB	1.52,53	
2	Kirpichnik, Aliaksei       	Кирпичник, Алексей      	MN4	IAB	1.54,49	
3	Loseu, Herman              	Лосев, Герман           	MN2	IAB	1.57,59	PR SB
4	Mozheiko, Evgenij          	                        	MA2	IAB	1.58,46	
5	Karpovich, Ivan            	Карпович, Иван          	MA2	IAB	1.59,93	
6	Shevchuk, Yaroslav         	                        	MN1	UKR	2.04,08	PR SB
7	Liauko, Yauheni            	                        	MA1	IAB	2.04,17	
8	Baraznouski, Artsiom       	                        	MB1	IAB	2.05,28	
9	Stsepanenka, Artsiom (2002)	Степаненко, Артём (2002)	MB2	IAB	2.05,48	
10	Kniazev, Igor              	Князев, Игорь           	MC2	IAB	2.05,56	PR SB
11	Babrou, Uladzislau         	Бобров, Владислав       	MB2	IAB	2.06,28	
12	Kazlou, Viktar             	Козлов, Виктор          	MB1	IAB	2.06,63	
13	Samushchenka, Yavheni      	Самущенко, Евгений      	MN2	IAB	2.07,19	SB
14	Fursa, Ivan                	                        	MB1	IAB	2.08,14	
15	Siamenau, Yury             	                        	MN1	IAB	2.08,93	PR SB
16	Pankratsenkau, Makar       	Понкратенков, Макар     	MB2	IAB	2.11,14	PR SB
17	Ivantsou, Mikita           	Иванцов, Никита         	MB2	IAB	2.13,43	
18	Shynkar, Vladislav         	                        	MB2	UKR	2.15,74	PR SB
19	Gavrilchik, Roman          	Гаврильчик, Роман       	MC2	IAB	2.16,51	
20	Shamich, Maksym            	                        	M?	UKR	2.16,85	PR SB
21	Charankou, Siarhei         	                        	MC1	IAB	2.17,93	PR SB
22	Leontenko, Rostyslav       	                        	M?	UKR	2.20,06	PR SB
23	Volodko, Roman             	Володько, Роман         	MC2	IAB	2.21,91	PR SB
24	Bohun, Nazar               	                        	M?	UKR	2.22,21	PR SB
25	Aleksandrovich, Andrei     	                        	MYA	IAB	2.23,29	
26	Makhnovich, Valerey        	Махнович, Валерий       	MB1	IAB	2.23,57	
27	Aniskov, Ivan              	Анисков, Иван           	M?	IAB	2.24,12	PR SB
28	Piatrou, Kiryl             	Петров, Кирилл          	MYA	IAB	2.24,44	PR SB
29	Skryplov, Vladislav        	                        	MB1	UKR	2.27,41	
30	Zgirousky, Artsemii        	                        	MC1	IAB	2.29,60	PR SB
31	Kozyko, Dmytro             	                        	M?	UKR	2.29,90	PR SB
32	Kachan, Yauheni            	Качан, Евгений          	MC2	IAB	2.30,75	PR SB
33	Krupiankou, Kanstantsin    	Крупенков, Константин   	MC2	IAB	2.32,12	PR SB
34	Khochyn, Hlib              	                        	M?	UKR	2.33,76	PR SB
35	Marchenka, Mikita          	Марченко, Никита        	MYA	IAB	2.35,19	PR SB
36	Kimak, Dmytro              	                        	M?	UKR	2.35,20	PR SB
37	Ashuika, Danila            	                        	MC1	IAB	2.37,15	SB
38	Charepkin, Maksim          	Черепкин, Максим        	MYC	IAB	2.38,12	PR SB
39	Makarkou, Daniil           	Макарков, Даниил        	MC1	IAB	2.38,25	PR SB
40	Kuptsou, Patrokl           	Купцов, Патрокл         	MYD	IAB	2.38,27	PR SB
41	Prazhevalski, Hleb         	                        	MYA	IAB	2.38,87	PR SB
42	Svitin, Timur              	                        	MYA	IAB	2.42,39	PR SB
43	Kastritsa, Yauheni         	Кастрица, Евгений       	MC1	IAB	2.42,53	PR SB
44	Yazemov, Denis             	                        	MYB	IAB	2.48,99	PR SB
45	Onyshchenko, Hryhorii      	                        	M?	UKR	3.00,51	PR SB
46	Padalka, Vitalii           	                        	MYA	UKR	3.02,39	PR SB
47	Chizh, Alexey              	                        	MC1	IAB	3.07,43	
48	Kazionov, Fedir            	                        	M?	UKR	3.12,40	PR SB
49	Oliinyk, Arsenii           	                        	MYC	UKR	3.44,19	PR SB
DNS	Manulik, Aleksey           	Манулик, Алексей        	MC1	IAB	DNS	
DNS	Dziusau, Dzmitry           	Дюсов, Дмитрий          	MB1	IAB	DNS	
DQ	Bordun, Viacheslav         	                        	M?	UKR	DQ	

1000m Men - 1 March 2020
1	Bolgov, Evgeniy            	Болгов, Евгений         	MN2	IAB	1.12,72	PR SB
2	Zapoikin, Uladzislau       	Запойкин, Владислав     	MN2	IAB	1.12,95	
3	Tsimafeyev, Tsimafey       	Тимофеев, Тимофей       	MN1	IAB	1.14,19	
4	Hahiyeu, Yauheni           	Гагиев, Евгений         	MN1	IAB	1.14,86	
5	Loseu, Herman              	Лосев, Герман           	MN2	IAB	1.15,46	
6	Brankovskiy, Anton         	Бранковский, Антон      	MB2	IAB	1.16,16	
7	Mozheiko, Evgenij          	                        	MA2	IAB	1.16,84	
8	Karpovich, Ivan            	Карпович, Иван          	MA2	IAB	1.17,44	PR SB
9	Stsepanenka, Artsiom (2002)	Степаненко, Артём (2002)	MB2	IAB	1.18,80	PR SB
10	Liauko, Yauheni            	                        	MA1	IAB	1.19,20	
11	Siamenau, Yury             	                        	MN1	IAB	1.19,22	
12	Shevchuk, Yaroslav         	                        	MN1	UKR	1.20,76	
13	Valutski, Artsiom          	Валуцкий, Артем         	MB2	IAB	1.21,30	
14	Sipko, Ivan                	Сипко, Иван             	MN1	IAB	1.21,71	SB
15	Naumov, Ivan               	Наумов, Иван            	MB2	IAB	1.21,99	PR SB
16	Babrou, Uladzislau         	Бобров, Владислав       	MB2	IAB	1.22,19	PR SB
17	Badziulia, Mikita          	Бадюля, Никита          	MA1	IAB	1.22,32	
18	Samushchenka, Yavheni      	Самущенко, Евгений      	MN2	IAB	1.23,45	
19	Ivantsou, Mikita           	Иванцов, Никита         	MB2	IAB	1.23,56	
20	Sharamet, Artsiom          	Шеремет, Артём          	MA1	IAB	1.25,66	
21	Yashynski, Aliaksei        	                        	MC2	IAB	1.26,31	
22	Shamich, Maksym            	                        	M?	UKR	1.27,10	PR SB
23	Charankou, Siarhei         	                        	MC1	IAB	1.28,03	PR SB
24	Shynkar, Vladislav         	                        	MB2	UKR	1.28,97	
25	Leontenko, Rostyslav       	                        	M?	UKR	1.29,01	PR SB
26	Makhnovich, Valerey        	Махнович, Валерий       	MB1	IAB	1.30,53	PR SB
27	Aleksandrovich, Andrei     	                        	MYA	IAB	1.31,89	PR SB
28	Volodko, Roman             	Володько, Роман         	MC2	IAB	1.32,28	PR SB
29	Kaliadka, Ivan             	                        	MB2	IAB	1.33,05	SB
30	Aniskov, Ivan              	Анисков, Иван           	M?	IAB	1.34,17	
31	Bohun, Nazar               	                        	M?	UKR	1.34,76	PR SB
32	Skryplov, Vladislav        	                        	MB1	UKR	1.34,83	PR SB
33	Zgirousky, Artsemii        	                        	MC1	IAB	1.35,58	
34	Kozyko, Dmytro             	                        	M?	UKR	1.36,90	PR SB
35	Krupiankou, Kanstantsin    	Крупенков, Константин   	MC2	IAB	1.37,01	PR SB
36	Yeustsigneyeu, Yahor       	Евстигнеев, Егор        	MB1	IAB	1.37,97	SB
37	Kachan, Yauheni            	Качан, Евгений          	MC2	IAB	1.38,17	SB
38	Kimak, Dmytro              	                        	M?	UKR	1.38,79	PR SB
39	Ashuika, Danila            	                        	MC1	IAB	1.39,14	PR SB
40	Khochyn, Hlib              	                        	M?	UKR	1.41,69	PR SB
41	Valchkou, Daniil           	                        	MYA	IAB	1.42,91	PR SB
42	Prazhevalski, Hleb         	                        	MYA	IAB	1.43,79	PR SB
43	Charepkin, Maksim          	Черепкин, Максим        	MYC	IAB	1.44,26	
44	Rudzevich, Albert          	                        	MYD	IAB	1.47,97	PR SB
45	Yazemov, Denis             	                        	MYB	IAB	1.53,41	PR SB
46	Padalka, Vitalii           	                        	MYA	UKR	1.53,81	PR SB
47	Huzkou, Yaraslau           	                        	MYB	IAB	1.54,45	PR SB
48	Bordun, Viacheslav         	                        	M?	UKR	1.55,89	PR SB
49	Svitin, Timur              	                        	MYA	IAB	1.56,01	PR SB
50	Novikov, Ivan              	Новиков, Иван           	M?	IAR	1.56,03	PR SB
51	Ramanenka, Stanislau       	                        	MYC	IAB	1.56,27	PR SB
52	Prazhevalski, Yahor        	                        	MYD	IAB	1.57,65	PR SB
53	Kazionov, Fedir            	                        	M?	UKR	1.57,67	PR SB
54	Onyshchenko, Hryhorii      	                        	M?	UKR	1.59,81	PR SB
55	Akulov, Denys              	                        	M?	UKR	2.15,84	PR SB
56	Hubkin, Leanid             	                        	MYD	IAB	2.18,71	PR SB
57	Oliinyk, Arsenii           	                        	MYC	UKR	2.27,61	PR SB
DNS	Kirpo, Bogdan              	                        	M?	UKR	DNS	

            

Native Language Names