Hungary - Allround Championships 2020
Gyorskorcsolya Felnőtt Összetett Bajnokság
Budapest (HUN)
22 - 23 February 2020

500m Women - 22 February 2020
1	Bíró, Hanna        	LB1	HUN	43,71	
2	Nagy, Alexandra    	LN2	HUN	43,74	
3	Mercs, Abigél      	LB2	HUN	46,45	
4	Vancsó, Rebeka     	LYA	HUN	46,62	
5	Kovács, Vivien     	LA2	HUN	47,91	
6	Talabér, Hanna     	LB2	HUN	49,09	
7	Kántor, Zsófia     	LA2	HUN	49,43	
8	Zsankó, Petra      	LA2	HUN	50,64	
9	Várlaki, Luca      	LB1	HUN	52,01	
10	Sajgó, Anna        	LA1	HUN	1.22,12	

1500m Women - 22 February 2020
1	Bíró, Hanna        	LB1	HUN	2.18,56	
2	Nagy, Alexandra    	LN2	HUN	2.22,79	SB
3	Mercs, Abigél      	LB2	HUN	2.28,88	
4	Talabér, Hanna     	LB2	HUN	2.32,93	
5	Kovács, Vivien     	LA2	HUN	2.33,07	SB
6	Vancsó, Rebeka     	LYA	HUN	2.33,91	PR SB
7	Zsankó, Petra      	LA2	HUN	2.35,86	
8	Kántor, Zsófia     	LA2	HUN	2.40,11	PR SB
9	Sajgó, Anna        	LA1	HUN	2.40,36	
10	Várlaki, Luca      	LB1	HUN	2.48,19	PR SB

1000m Women - 23 February 2020
1	Bíró, Hanna        	LB1	HUN	1.30,58	
2	Nagy, Alexandra    	LN2	HUN	1.31,41	
3	Mercs, Abigél      	LB2	HUN	1.35,41	
4	Zsankó, Petra      	LA2	HUN	1.38,46	
5	Kovács, Vivien     	LA2	HUN	1.38,49	SB
6	Vancsó, Rebeka     	LYA	HUN	1.38,54	
7	Talabér, Hanna     	LB2	HUN	1.40,08	
8	Kántor, Zsófia     	LA2	HUN	1.41,70	PR SB
9	Sajgó, Anna        	LA1	HUN	1.46,86	
10	Várlaki, Luca      	LB1	HUN	1.54,45	

3000m Women - 23 February 2020
1	Zsankó, Petra      	LA2	HUN	5.33,81	
2	Nagy, Alexandra    	LN2	HUN	5.37,35	SB
3	Bíró, Hanna        	LB1	HUN	5.41,07	
4	Mercs, Abigél      	LB2	HUN	5.45,35	SB
5	Sajgó, Anna        	LA1	HUN	5.56,30	SB
6	Kovács, Vivien     	LA2	HUN	6.03,69	SB
7	Talabér, Hanna     	LB2	HUN	6.06,46	SB
8	Vancsó, Rebeka     	LYA	HUN	6.17,26	PR SB
9	Várlaki, Luca      	LB1	HUN	6.18,92	PR SB
10	Kántor, Zsófia     	LA2	HUN	6.26,35	SB

500m Men - 22 February 2020
1	Bejczi, Botond     	MN1	HUN	39,00	
2	Dékány, Bence      	MSA	HUN	40,73	
3	Sirák, Balázs      	MN2	HUN	41,92	
4	Boksay, Botond     	MB2	HUN	44,27	
5	Bödei, Bálint      	MB1	HUN	44,97	
6	Lukács, Soma       	MC1	HUN	45,99	
7	Csányi, Hunor      	MSA	HUN	47,55	SB
8	Szélinger, Benjámin	MC1	HUN	47,75	
9	Akác, Farkas       	MC1	HUN	49,90	

3000m Men - 22 February 2020
1	Bejczi, Botond     	MN1	HUN	4.21,27	
2	Dékány, Bence      	MSA	HUN	4.21,36	
3	Boksay, Botond     	MB2	HUN	4.51,42	
4	Sirák, Balázs      	MN2	HUN	5.08,61	PR SB
5	Lukács, Soma       	MC1	HUN	5.13,97	PR SB
6	Csányi, Hunor      	MSA	HUN	5.22,15	SB
7	Szélinger, Benjámin	MC1	HUN	5.33,05	PR SB
8	Akác, Farkas       	MC1	HUN	5.39,03	PR SB

1500m Men - 23 February 2020
1	Bejczi, Botond     	MN1	HUN	2.03,01	
2	Dékány, Bence      	MSA	HUN	2.04,91	
3	Boksay, Botond     	MB2	HUN	2.21,03	
4	Sirák, Balázs      	MN2	HUN	2.25,55	SB
5	Lukács, Soma       	MC1	HUN	2.34,83	PR SB
6	Csányi, Hunor      	MSA	HUN	2.36,88	SB
7	Szélinger, Benjámin	MC1	HUN	2.38,09	PR SB
8	Akác, Farkas       	MC1	HUN	2.42,55	SB

5000m Men - 23 February 2020
1	Dékány, Bence      	MSA	HUN	8.11,64	
2	Bejczi, Botond     	MN1	HUN	8.18,79	
3	Boksay, Botond     	MB2	HUN	9.15,73	PR SB
4	Csányi, Hunor      	MSA	HUN	9.50,20	SB
5	Lukács, Soma       	MC1	HUN	10.06,13	PR SB
6	Sirák, Balázs      	MN2	HUN	10.24,15	SB
7	Szélinger, Benjámin	MC1	HUN	10.48,30	PR SB
8	Akác, Farkas       	MC1	HUN	11.50,45	PR SB

            

Native Language Names