Vereinswettkampf
Dresden (GER)
26 February 2020

500m Women - 26 February 2020
1	Herberger, Ella               	LB2	GER	44,46	
2	Mühle, Magdalena              	LB2	GER	45,37	
3	Oestreich, Antonia            	LC2	GER	47,00	
4	Lange, Olivia                 	LB2	GER	47,47	
5	Fuhrmann, Mara                	LYA	GER	47,54	
6	Trapp, Johanna                	LYB	GER	49,28	
7	Henkel, Sahra Michelle        	LYB	GER	49,33	
8	Ziegler, Viktoria             	LYA	GER	51,69	
9	Vogel, Luisa                  	LYB	GER	1.12,26	

100m Women - 26 February 2020
1	Kosmala, Livia                	LYE	GER	14,57	
2	Schneider, Jasmin             	LYE	GER	15,32	
3	Buschendorf, Lana Erika       	L?	GER	17,07	
4	Trapp, Theresa                	LYF	GER	17,17	
5	Müller, Vivien                	LYE	GER	17,61	

200m Women - 26 February 2020
1	Tuchscherer, Claire           	LYC	GER	23,82	
2	Krompaß, Hannah               	LYD	GER	24,56	
3	Blümel, Florentine            	LYC	GER	24,74	
4	Fötzsch, Elisabeth            	LYD	GER	26,09	
5	Berndt, Lotte                 	LYD	GER	26,23	
6	Kosmala, Livia                	LYE	GER	26,81	SB
7	Schneider, Jasmin             	LYE	GER	28,46	
8	Trapp, Theresa                	LYF	GER	32,66	SB
9	Müller, Vivien                	LYE	GER	33,11	
10	Buschendorf, Lana Erika       	L?	GER	33,57	SB

300m Women - 26 February 2020
1	Gey, Vanessa                  	LYA	GER	28,71	
2	Poddubnaia, Lina              	LC1	GER	29,08	
3	König, Sarah                  	LC1	GER	29,77	
4	Sommer, Alicia                	LC2	GER	29,90	
5	Peschke, Lilly                	LYB	GER	30,28	
6	Günther, Rosanna              	LC2	GER	30,47	
7	Oehme, Hanna Lena             	LC2	GER	31,67	
8	Krompaß, Hannah               	LYD	GER	34,99	
9	Fötzsch, Elisabeth            	LYD	GER	37,84	SB

500m Men - 26 February 2020
1	Udin, Azhar                   	MA1	GER	41,12	
2	Mittag, Carlos                	MYA	GER	48,01	
3	Jacob, Sven                   	MSA	GER	48,45	
4	Tuchscherer, Colin            	MC1	GER	49,23	
5	Melde, Oskar                  	MYB	GER	49,78	
6	Jaskolka, Karol               	MYB	GER	50,94	
7	Engst, Levente                	MYC	GER	53,53	
8	Baum, Valentin                	MYB	GER	53,56	
9	Ernst, Jasper Frederik        	MYB	GER	53,82	
10	Schenk, Lando                 	MYC	GER	55,14	
11	Büttner, Bruno                	MYB	GER	55,56	
12	Rasch, Marius                 	MYC	GER	55,73	
13	Tsyupiy, Nick                 	MYC	GER	57,09	PR SB
14	Kämpf, Justus                 	MYB	GER	1.06,71	

3000m Men - 26 February 2020
1	Mittag, Magnus                	MB1	GER	4.35,78	

100m Men - 26 February 2020
1	Töppel, Robin                 	MYE	GER	14,34	SB
2	Hermkes, Herrmann Friedrich   	MYE	GER	14,79	
3	Mysliwczyk, Finley            	MYE	GER	15,08	
4	Kobuch, Niklas                	MYE	GER	15,80	
5	Schumann, Jonas               	MYE	GER	16,37	
6	Kretschmar, Sven-Ole          	MYF	GER	16,64	
7	Beller, Äneas                 	MYF	GER	17,19	

200m Men - 26 February 2020
1	Kobuch, Jonas Leon            	MYC	GER	24,50	
2	Hartmann, Ole Emil            	MYD	GER	25,84	
3	Hermkes, Herrmann Friedrich   	MYE	GER	27,30	
4	Herzmann, Tom                 	MYD	GER	27,34	
5	Töppel, Robin                 	MYE	GER	27,45	
6	Mysliwczyk, Finley            	MYE	GER	28,59	
7	Kobuch, Niklas                	MYE	GER	29,23	SB
8	Schumann, Jonas               	MYE	GER	31,37	
9	Kretschmar, Sven-Ole          	MYF	GER	32,95	
10	Beller, Äneas                 	MYF	GER	33,67	SB
11	Morgenstern, Julius           	MYD	GER	35,12	

300m Men - 26 February 2020
1	Schlörb, Tobias               	MC1	GER	25,90	
2	Hell, Konstantin              	MC2	GER	26,23	SB
3	Nguyen, Tomy                  	MC1	GER	26,29	SB
4	Grabe, Lennart                	MC1	GER	26,60	
5	Blümel, Ben                   	MC2	GER	26,97	
6	Taschenberger, Arno           	MYA	GER	33,81	
7	Lindner, Jonathan Elias       	MYB	GER	34,33	SB
8	Hartmann, Ole Emil            	MYD	GER	37,86	
9	Herzmann, Tom                 	MYD	GER	39,18	SB

            

Native Language Names