Gewestelijke Wedstrijd C/B junioren
Heerenveen (NED)
24 February 2020

500m Ladies - 24 February 2020
1	Hoekstra, Jildou       	LB1	NED	41,16	PR SB
2	de Vries, Sylvia       	LC2	NED	43,68	
3	van der Tempel, Leia   	LC2	NED	43,74	PR SB
4	de Lang, Kimberley     	LC1	NED	43,81	
5	Steneker, Marije       	LC2	NED	43,82	
6	Louwerse, Daan         	LB2	NED	43,88	SB
7	van der Meer, Bianca   	LB2	NED	43,89	SB
8	Borst, Tijn            	LC1	NED	44,38	PR SB
9	van der Tempel, Julie  	LB2	NED	45,51	
9	de Haan, Eveline       	LC1	NED	45,51	PR SB
11	Leistra, Marloes       	LC2	NED	45,60	
12	Steegstra, Isa         	LC1	NED	45,65	PR SB
13	Kroon, Zara            	LC1	NED	45,70	PR SB
14	Thomas, Mirjam         	LC1	NED	46,34	
15	Goerres, Janny         	LC2	NED	46,59	PR SB
16	van der Tempel, Alicia 	LC1	NED	46,89	PR SB
17	Slagman, Femke         	LC1	NED	47,19	PR SB
18	Stel, Nynke            	LB1	NED	47,40	
19	Jonkman, Alieke        	LB2	NED	48,55	PR SB
20	de Haan, Gerbrich      	LC1	NED	48,71	
21	van der Terp, Jasmin   	LC1	NED	51,36	
22	Spijksma, Elise        	LB1	NED	51,58	
23	Stoker, Elske          	LB2	NED	57,48	PR SB
DNS	Schaaf, Jildou         	LB1	NED	DNS	
DNF	Veuger, Anne Fenna     	LB1	NED	DNF	
DQ	bij de Weg, Elvira     	LB1	NED	DQ	

1000m Ladies - 24 February 2020
1	Schaaf, Jildou         	LB1	NED	1.22,42	PR SB
2	de Vries, Sylvia       	LC2	NED	1.25,31	PR SB
3	van der Tempel, Leia   	LC2	NED	1.26,79	
4	Borst, Tijn            	LC1	NED	1.28,37	PR SB
5	van der Meer, Bianca   	LB2	NED	1.28,46	
6	Steneker, Marije       	LC2	NED	1.29,02	
7	de Lang, Kimberley     	LC1	NED	1.30,18	
8	Leistra, Marloes       	LC2	NED	1.32,06	PR SB
9	de Haan, Eveline       	LC1	NED	1.33,63	PR SB
10	bij de Weg, Elvira     	LB1	NED	1.34,18	
11	Slagman, Femke         	LC1	NED	1.35,20	PR SB
12	Kroon, Zara            	LC1	NED	1.36,05	PR SB
13	de Haan, Gerbrich      	LC1	NED	1.36,16	
14	Stel, Nynke            	LB1	NED	1.36,36	
15	Jonkman, Alieke        	LB2	NED	1.40,73	SB
16	Spijksma, Elise        	LB1	NED	1.50,32	
17	Stoker, Elske          	LB2	NED	1.59,45	PR SB
DNS	Hoekstra, Jildou       	LB1	NED	DNS	
DNS	van der Tempel, Julie  	LB2	NED	DNS	

1500m Ladies - 24 February 2020
1	Louwerse, Daan         	LB2	NED	2.13,28	SB
2	Thomas, Mirjam         	LC1	NED	2.20,73	PR SB
3	Steegstra, Isa         	LC1	NED	2.21,36	PR SB
4	Goerres, Janny         	LC2	NED	2.26,34	PR SB
5	van der Tempel, Alicia 	LC1	NED	2.29,67	PR SB
DNS	van der Terp, Jasmin   	LC1	NED	DNS	
DNS	Veuger, Anne Fenna     	LB1	NED	DNS	

3000m Ladies - 24 February 2020
1	Wetting, Nikki         	LB1	NED	4.51,62	PR SB
2	Veuger, Emma           	LB2	NED	4.59,53	PR SB
3	de Jager, Wietske      	LB1	NED	5.08,88	
4	ter Braak, Laurel      	LB1	NED	5.10,49	PR SB
5	de Jong, Corien        	LC1	NED	5.29,12	PR SB

500m Men - 24 February 2020
1	Rooijackers, Thom      	MB1	NED	39,15	PR SB
2	Hut, Sille             	MC2	NED	39,36	PR SB
3	de Boer, Hylke         	MB1	NED	39,39	PR SB
4	Sijtsema, Sipke        	MB2	NED	39,74	PR SB
5	ten Klooster, Luke     	MB2	NED	40,31	PR SB
6	Jonkman, Sverre        	MB2	NED	40,90	
7	Bendijk, Mats          	MC1	NED	40,94	
8	Meijer, Lars           	MB1	NED	41,06	PR SB
9	Nicolai, Kay           	MB1	NED	41,08	PR SB
10	Straver, Lars          	MB1	NED	41,23	
11	de Vries, Sietse       	MC1	NED	41,41	
12	Hiemstra, Jurjen       	MC2	NED	41,44	
13	Roemers, Ties          	MB1	NED	41,53	PR SB
14	van der Veen, Sil      	MC1	NED	41,76	
15	de Vries, Cor          	MB2	NED	42,30	
16	Teunissen, Jetse       	MB2	NED	42,31	
17	Rens, Erben            	MB1	NED	42,44	
18	de Vries, Willem (2002)	MB2	NED	43,00	PR SB
19	van der Linden, Teun   	MC2	NED	43,17	
20	Borst, Cor             	MB1	NED	43,93	PR SB
21	van Berkel, Thomas     	MC2	NED	43,94	
22	Bouwhuis, Johan        	MC1	NED	44,03	
23	de Vries, Tjibbe       	MB1	NED	44,47	PR SB
24	McCarthy, Rory         	MA1	IRL	44,74	NR NRJ PR SB
25	Kamstra, Niek          	MC2	NED	45,32	PR SB
26	Roest, Diederik        	MB2	NED	45,64	PR SB
27	Sijbranda, Klaas       	MC2	NED	45,81	
28	Bok, Tymen             	MC1	NED	47,12	PR SB
29	Jonkman, Marne         	MC1	NED	48,51	
30	Postma, Friso          	MC2	NED	59,16	PR SB
DNS	Immerzeel, Isaac       	MC1	NED	DNS	

1000m Men - 24 February 2020
1	de Boer, Hylke         	MB1	NED	1.16,72	PR SB
2	Hut, Sille             	MC2	NED	1.17,95	PR SB
3	Sijtsema, Sipke        	MB2	NED	1.18,05	PR SB
4	ten Klooster, Luke     	MB2	NED	1.19,59	PR SB
5	Bendijk, Mats          	MC1	NED	1.20,29	
6	de Vries, Sietse       	MC1	NED	1.21,50	PR SB
7	Hiemstra, Jurjen       	MC2	NED	1.21,90	PR SB
8	van der Veen, Sil      	MC1	NED	1.22,12	
9	Nicolai, Kay           	MB1	NED	1.22,44	PR SB
10	Straver, Lars          	MB1	NED	1.22,89	
11	van der Linden, Teun   	MC2	NED	1.23,11	PR SB
12	Roemers, Ties          	MB1	NED	1.24,14	PR SB
13	Teunissen, Jetse       	MB2	NED	1.25,93	
14	de Vries, Cor          	MB2	NED	1.26,16	PR SB
15	de Vries, Willem (2002)	MB2	NED	1.26,56	PR SB
16	Bouwhuis, Johan        	MC1	NED	1.28,22	
17	de Vries, Tjibbe       	MB1	NED	1.28,29	PR SB
18	Sijbranda, Klaas       	MC2	NED	1.30,50	PR SB
19	Kamstra, Niek          	MC2	NED	1.32,61	
20	Bok, Tymen             	MC1	NED	1.33,21	PR SB
21	Immerzeel, Isaac       	MC1	NED	1.37,70	PR SB
DNS	Jonkman, Sverre        	MB2	NED	DNS	
DNS	Meijer, Lars           	MB1	NED	DNS	

1500m Men - 24 February 2020
1	Rooijackers, Thom      	MB1	NED	2.00,24	PR SB
2	Rens, Erben            	MB1	NED	2.10,94	PR SB
3	van Berkel, Thomas     	MC2	NED	2.12,55	PR SB
4	Borst, Cor             	MB1	NED	2.12,64	
5	Roest, Diederik        	MB2	NED	2.21,82	PR SB
6	Jonkman, Marne         	MC1	NED	2.26,62	PR SB
7	McCarthy, Rory         	MA1	IRL	2.26,71	NRJ PR SB
8	Postma, Friso          	MC2	NED	3.25,43	SB

3000m Men - 24 February 2020
1	Melein, Bas            	MB2	NED	4.54,90	PR SB

            

Native Language Names